21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 29 (26+3)   Starter: 29 (26+3)

Män
M 10 000 m     
Final A
1Karsten Meier
31:54.61
IFK Umeå
31:54.61
SB
  
2Erik Linnér
32:59.20
IFK Umeå
32:59.20
  
3Göran Jonsson
33:09.13
IFK Umeå
33:09.13
PB
  
4Rasmus Nilsson
33:29.20
IFK Umeå
33:29.20
PB
  
5Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
33:51.96
IFK Umeå
33:51.96
SB
  
6Lukas Borgemo
34:11.78
IFK Umeå
34:11.78
SB
  
7Ludvig Renström
34:36.35
IFK Umeå
34:36.35
PB
  
8Simon Öberg
34:44.90
Kalix SK
34:44.90
PB
  
9Sebastian Hägglöf
34:52.99
PB
  
10Charlotte Andersson
35:03.37
IFK Umeå
35:03.37
SB
  
K 1
11Jessica Edlund
36:45.85
Umedalens IF
36:45.85
PB
  
K 2
12Josef Carlson
38:34.00
TTGU IF
38:34.00
PB
  
Tomas Pekkari
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Final B
1Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
36:36.22
Oskarshamn RC
36:36.22
SB
  
2Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
37:28.25
IFK Umeå
37:28.25
SB
  
K 1
3Edvin Ljungberg
37:29.26
Sjövalla FK
37:29.26
PB
  
4Jonas Nordin
37:40.69
TTGU IF
37:40.69
PB
  
5Markus Stenberg
38:34.96
PB
  
6Ludvig EdvardssonTTGU IF
38:53.34
PB
  
7Nicklas Eriksson
39:48.98
IFK Umeå
39:48.98
PB
  
8Lars Lundberg
39:57.77
TTGU IF
39:57.77
SB
  
9Daniel Nilsson
40:05.71
Lycksele LK
40:05.71
PB
  
10Andreas Forsberg
40:08.29
TTGU IF
40:08.29
PB
  
11John Lloyd
40:27.16
PB
  
12Per Kjell
41:23.13
PB
  
13Thomas Hägglöf
42:23.34
PB
  
14Jan Alfredsson
48:08.23
PB
  
Thomas StrömstenIFK Umeå
DNF
  
Christoffer LarssonIFK Umeå
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik