21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Björknäs IP   Arrangör: Hellas FK och Boo IF
Tävlande: 127 (57+70)   Starter: 317 (142+175)

Män
M 200 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Kahlil Joshua
23.79
Turebergs FK
23.79
PB
  
2Nils BörjessonBoo IF
25.25
PB
  
3Simon Lind
26.43
Duvbo IK
26.43
PB
  
4Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
28.59
PB
  
Final B
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Milton Cooper
23.80
Falu IK
23.80
PB
  
2Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
24.54
  
3Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
25.63
  
4Hugo TheanderBoo IF
26.10
  
5Staffan  Lindberg Hellas FK
27.04
  
6Anthony Treacher
34.88
IFK Lidingö
34.88
  
M 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:03.01
Löparnas vänner IF
2:03.01
  
2Albin Pilheden
2:20.86
Tyresö FK
2:20.86
PB
  
3Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
2:20.90
SB
  
4Simon Lind
2:33.40
Duvbo IK
2:33.40
PB
  
5Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
2:36.88
PB
  
M Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Daniel Nilsson
26.86
Sundbybergs IK
26.86
  
2Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
18.62
PB
  
3Simon Lind
16.44
Duvbo IK
16.44
PB
  
4Hugo TheanderBoo IF
15.55
PB
  
5Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
15.19
PB
  
Nilssonxx26.8626.43
Zimmerman16.8916.9616.7718.62
Lind16.44xxx
Theander14.4414.2013.0315.55
Nordström14.1015.1315.19x
P15 80 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Milton CooperFalu IK
9.51
PB
  
2Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
9.98
PB
  
3Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
10.07
PB
  
4Binayak Shrivas
10.37
Turebergs FK
10.37
  
5Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
10.76
PB
  
6Simon Elmstedt
10.93
Hellas FK
10.93
PB
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
10.10
PB
q
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
10.13
PB
q
  
3Binayak Shrivas
10.35
Turebergs FK
10.35
PB
q
  
4Simon Elmstedt
10.98
Hellas FK
10.98
PB
q
  
5Auke Brands
11.36
Hellas FK
11.36
PB
  
6Alvin BerglindBoo IF
11.84
PB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Milton CooperFalu IK
9.69
PB
q
  
2Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
10.82
PB
q
  
3Algot Eriksson
11.07
IF Linden
11.07
PB
  
4Alexander RydbergBoo IF
11.53
PB
  
5Axel LindströmBoo IF
11.70
PB
  
P15 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:20.17
  
2Christoffer Bélec
2:21.21
Hammarby IF
2:21.21
PB
  
3Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
2:26.15
Tullinge FI
2:26.15
PB
  
4Simon Elmstedt
2:26.23
Hellas FK
2:26.23
PB
  
5Alexander RydbergBoo IF
2:31.39
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.64
SB
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
1.62
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
1.54
  
4Alexander RydbergBoo IF
1.52
PB
  
5Binayak Shrivas
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
1.22
1.56
1.27
1.58
1.32
1.60
1.37
1.62
1.42
1.64
1.44
1.70
1.46
1.48
1.50
1.52
1.54
Winnhed-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Klerefors-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Bélec-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Rydberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Shrivaso
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
P15 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.70
–3.3 PB
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
5.59
0.0
  
3Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
4.90
–0.5 PB
  
4Alexander RydbergBoo IF
4.36
–1.9 PB
  
5Alvin BerglindBoo IF
4.25
–0.9 PB
  
6Auke Brands
4.23
Hellas FK
4.23
–1.1 PB
  
7Algot ErikssonIF Linden
4.15
0.0 PB
  
8Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
3.88
–1.1 PB
  
Winnhed5.70
-3.3
5.59
-1.1
x5.69
0.0
Klerefors5.37
-1.5
5.59
0.0
5.35
-1.0
x
Ahlstrand4.76
0.0
4.90
-0.5
4.68
-1.3
x
Rydberg3.89
-1.8
4.36
-1.9
4.10
-1.1
x
Berglind4.25
-0.9
4.05
0.0
x3.85
-1.3
Brands4.10
-1.8
x3.84
+0.2
4.23
-1.1
Eriksson3.98
-2.3
3.91
-0.2
4.15
0.0
4.03
-1.6
Elmstedt3.88
-1.1
2.95
-2.1
3.16
-0.5
2.69
-0.5
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
50.02
  
2Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
31.38
PB
  
3Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
25.27
PB
  
4David BonnevierTäby IS
23.12
PB
  
5Emil EdlundBoo IF
22.48
PB
  
6Alexander RydbergBoo IF
20.45
PB
  
7Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
19.26
PB
  
8Axel LindströmBoo IF
19.15
PB
  
Bélec48.1250.0245.3745.45
Winnhed30.6831.38
Bonnevier19.45x22.5625.27
Bonnevierx23.12xx
Edlundxx22.48x
Rydberg20.4220.26x20.45
Ahlstrandxxx19.26
Lindströmx19.1513.7718.45
P13 60 m     
11 sep
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -1.5
1Albin Lind
8.52
Duvbo IK
8.52
PB
  
2Wilton FurubomIF Linden
8.72
PB
  
3Ian von Reis
9.11
Ingarö IF
9.11
  
4Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
9.11
  
5Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.13
  
6Ivar Olofsson
9.19
Tyresö FK
9.19
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
8.88
PB
q
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.95
q
  
3Ian von Reis
9.04
Ingarö IF
9.04
PB
q
  
4Ivar Olofsson
9.18
Tyresö FK
9.18
PB
q
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Albin Lind
8.72
Duvbo IK
8.72
PB
q
  
2Wilton FurubomIF Linden
8.80
PB
q
  
3Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
9.24
SB
  
4Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.56
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Albin Lind
4.89
Duvbo IK
4.89
–0.8 PB
  
2Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
4.27
–0.7
  
3Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
4.09
0.0 =PB
  
4Ian von Reis
4.02
Ingarö IF
4.02
0.0 PB
  
5Alexander BergquistBoo IF
3.78
0.0 PB
  
6Elliot Stenborg
3.69
Huddinge AIS
3.69
–1.0
  
Lind4.74
0.0
4.89
-0.8
4.80
-1.3
4.74
-1.0
Stålgren4.17
-0.7
4.22
-0.1
4.27
-0.7
4.22
-1.8
Lindquist Hamrå4.09
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.06
-1.0
4.09
0.0
von Reis4.02
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.57
-1.3
3.52
-1.4
Bergquist3.63
-0.5
x3.78
0.0
x
Stenborg3.41
-0.7
3.52
-0.1
3.51
0.0
3.69
-1.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
24.77
PB
  
2Elliot Stenborg
24.45
Huddinge AIS
24.45
  
3Alexander BergquistBoo IF
23.09
SB
  
4Albin Lind
22.56
Duvbo IK
22.56
SB
  
5Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
20.54
SB
  
6Mio Norén
20.07
IF Linnéa
20.07
  
7Alfons WetterwaldIngarö IF
15.12
PB
  
Stålgren24.7721.8723.0518.88
Stenborg23.3024.4521.1723.60
Bergquist23.0921.5922.7720.12
Lind21.6420.3119.2422.56
Lindquist Hamrå19.4120.13x20.54
Norén17.9320.0718.9019.01
Wetterwald14.0014.2715.1214.98
P12 60 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Ribacke
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
  
2Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
8.72
=PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.77
PB
  
4Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.87
  
5Lucas Bergman
9.23
Huddinge AIS
9.23
  
6Nils Risérus
9.27
Hellas FK
9.27
PB
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Emil Ribacke
8.70
Turebergs FK
8.70
q
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.91
q
  
3Lucas Bergman
9.11
Huddinge AIS
9.11
q
  
4Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.44
PB
  
5Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.82
PB
  
6Gustaf Klein
10.48
Hellas FK
10.48
PB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.84
q
  
3Nils Risérus
9.34
Hellas FK
9.34
PB
q
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.43
Sundbybergs IK
9.43
  
5Per Lomakka
9.70
Hellas FK
9.70
PB
  
6Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
9.97
Turebergs FK
9.97
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
4.56
0.0 PB
  
2Max Unger
4.38
IF Linnéa
4.38
0.0 PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.30
–1.6
  
4Emil Ribacke
4.20
Turebergs FK
4.20
–0.7
  
5Nils Risérus
4.13
Hellas FK
4.13
–0.6 PB
  
6Vincent LundvallHellas FK
3.88
–1.2
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.86
Sundbybergs IK
3.86
+1.1
  
8Lucas Bergman
3.75
Huddinge AIS
3.75
0.0
  
9Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
3.73
0.0
  
10Bob Adler
3.67
Hellas FK
3.67
0.0 PB
  
11Albert GottfarbHellas FK
3.62
–1.4 PB
  
12Love Lindberg
3.59
Hellas FK
3.59
–0.4
  
13Per Lomakka
3.55
Hellas FK
3.55
0.0 SB
  
14David BonnevierTäby IS
3.52
–0.8
  
15Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
3.27
–1.1 PB
  
16Gustaf Klein
3.10
Hellas FK
3.10
0.0 PB
  
17Tor Rehnberg GeigantHellas FK
3.04
0.0 PB
  
Ahlstrand4.54
-0.8
4.54
-0.6
4.46
-0.6
4.56
0.0
Unger4.03
+0.7
4.37
0.0
4.38
0.0
Lindberg4.30
-1.6
4.26
-1.0
4.30
0.0
4.26
0.0
Ribacke3.99
-0.3
4.20
-0.7
4.06
-0.8
4.20
-1.1
Risérus3.82
0.0
4.13
-0.6
3.75
0.0
3.75
0.0
Lundvall3.88
-1.2
3.82
-0.8
3.71
-1.0
3.85
-1.2
Köhn3.86
+1.1
3.78
-0.2
3.63
-0.4
3.70
-2.4
Bergman3.39
-1.2
3.68
-1.3
3.60
0.0
3.75
0.0
Bonnevier3.73
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.59
-1.7
3.55
-0.3
Adler3.67
0.0
3.63
-0.5
3.44
-1.1
3.29
-0.9
Gottfarb3.62
-1.4
3.54
-0.8
3.44
0.0
x
Lindberg3.59
-0.4
3.56
-1.1
3.41
-1.7
3.52
0.0
Lomakka3.55
0.0
3.44
0.0
xx
Bonnevier3.51
-1.0
3.52
-0.8
2.78
-0.8
3.50
+0.3
Sigsfors Cinadler3.27
-1.1
3.03
0.0
3.13
-0.2
x
Klein3.10
0.0
2.77
-1.8
2.62
-0.5
2.89
0.0
Rehnberg Geigant2.93
-1.3
3.04
0.0
2.49
-1.4
2.99
-1.2
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
33.47
  
2Emil Ribacke
33.10
Turebergs FK
33.10
  
3David BonnevierTäby IS
28.50
  
4Jakob Lindberg
27.01
Hellas FK
27.01
  
5Love Lindberg
25.20
Hellas FK
25.20
  
6Lucas Bergman
23.80
Huddinge AIS
23.80
  
7Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
23.68
11Huddinge AIS
23.68
PB
  
8Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
22.82
Turebergs FK
22.82
PB
  
9Almothan Alobeida
21.43
Spårvägens FK
21.43
PB
  
10Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
20.33
PB
  
11Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
18.32
Sundbybergs IK
18.32
PB
  
12Per Lomakka
15.82
Hellas FK
15.82
PB
  
13Albert GottfarbHellas FK
15.47
PB
  
14Tor Rehnberg GeigantHellas FK
13.96
PB
  
15Vincent LundvallHellas FK
13.53
  
16Gustaf Klein
13.36
Hellas FK
13.36
  
17Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.71
PB
  
Bonnevier27.9933.4729.1232.14
Ribacke26.8930.2531.7033.10
Bonnevier28.3923.7528.5022.62
Lindberg22.7323.5423.5627.01
Lindberg15.6521.4623.4425.20
Bergman21.8217.6523.8017.82
Steinbergs20.9523.6819.8921.43
Bos19.8014.7022.8214.57
Alobeida15.3117.8412.7621.43
Ahlstrand20.3317.5318.7218.95
Köhn14.6118.3217.1118.01
Lomakka15.8212.6012.3312.07
Gottfarb11.7414.9815.47
Rehnberg Geigant12.9513.9611.6910.88
Lundvall10.9910.5711.9013.53
Klein11.7111.64x13.36
Sigsfors Cinadler9.719.648.56
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ella Tylestedt
30.46 nwi
Boo IF
30.46 nwi
  
K 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lisa Löchen
2:43.40
IFK Lidingö
2:43.40
=PB
  
F15 80 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
11.14
PB
  
2Ellinor Wendel Haak
11.31
Sundbybergs IK
11.31
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
11.32
  
4Alma HedströmBoo IF
11.62
  
5My Hedman
11.84
Boo IF
11.84
PB
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
11.12
SB
q
  
2Alma HedströmBoo IF
11.54
q
  
3Ellinor Wendel Haak
11.62
Sundbybergs IK
11.62
q
  
4My Hedman
11.99
Boo IF
11.99
PB
q
  
5Julia Ek
12.37
Hellas FK
12.37
PB
  
6Tilda Gudheim
12.99
IF Triangeln
12.99
PB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: -0.9
11 sepVind: -0.9
1Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
11.18
PB
q
  
2Ulrika Lomakka
11.54
Hellas FK
11.54
SB
q
  
3Nike Carlén
12.04
Hellas FK
12.04
PB
  
4Elise Tengroth
12.56
Hellas FK
12.56
PB
  
5Isabella LundellHellas FK
12.81
  
6Elsa de Flon
13.35
Hellas FK
13.35
PB
  
F15 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lisa Löchen
2:43.40
IFK Lidingö
2:43.40
PB
  
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
2:44.89
SB
  
2Julia Ek
2:54.56
Hellas FK
2:54.56
PB
  
3Isabella Lundell
2:55.70
Hellas FK
2:55.70
PB
  
4Elsa de Flon
3:10.00
Hellas FK
3:10.00
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Yana Halubouskaya
1.39
Spårvägens FK
1.39
  
2Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
1.36
PB
  
2Alma HedströmBoo IF
1.36
PB
  
4Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.36
  
5Agnes Steinberga
1.27
Huddinge AIS
1.27
  
1.171.221.271.321.361.391.45
Halubouskaya--ooxoxoxxx
Kjellgrenoooxxooxxx
Hedströmoooxxooxxx
Löwenthalooxxooxoxxx
Steinberga--oxxx
F15 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
4.66
–0.7 SB
  
2Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
4.41
0.0 PB
  
3Ellinor Wendel Haak
4.10
Sundbybergs IK
4.10
0.0
  
4Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
4.07
Spårvägens FK
4.07
0.0 PB
  
5Alma HedströmBoo IF
4.06
+0.7 PB
  
6Isabella LundellHellas FK
3.62
–2.4
  
7Tilda Gudheim
3.57
IF Triangeln
3.57
–1.2 PB
  
8Elise TengrothHellas FK
3.56
0.0 PB
  
9Furat Alobeida
Furat Alobeida 07, Spårvägen
3.50
Spårvägens FK
3.50
–2.2 PB
  
Jergmar2.77
-1.4
4.25
-0.8
4.30
-1.9
4.66
-0.7
Kjellgren4.38
-1.0
4.41
0.0
4.22
-0.9
3.65
-1.4
Wendel Haak3.68
-0.2
4.10
0.0
2.89
-1.6
3.94
-1.5
Alesi3.91
-1.3
4.07
0.0
3.95
-0.5
4.00
-1.1
Hedströmx4.06
+0.7
3.97
-2.4
4.03
-1.5
Lundellx3.60
0.0
3.62
-2.4
x
Gudheim3.57
-1.2
xx3.54
-2.6
Tengroth2.14
0.0
3.56
0.0
3.55
-2.3
3.30
-1.9
Alobeida3.50
-2.2
3.28
0.0
3.33
-2.0
3.12
-1.4
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
34.83
PB
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
28.20
  
3Linnea Nederström
20.24
Sundbybergs IK
20.24
  
4Elise Tengroth
19.55
Hellas FK
19.55
PB
  
Jergmar29.4332.0834.83x
Lindbergx21.96x28.20
Nederström18.9620.2419.76x
Tengrothx19.2618.4019.55
F13 60 m     
11 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
8.85
Sundbybergs IK
8.85
PB
  
2Emelie LindbergBoo IF
9.02
PB
  
3Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.10
PB
  
3Emelie Elvin
9.10
IF Triangeln
9.10
PB
  
5Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.14
PB
  
6Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.28
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.18
=PB
q
  
2Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.26
PB
q
  
3Sofia Deresiewicz
9.67
Sundbybergs IK
9.67
  
4Molly Täckenström
10.10
Kungsängen FK
10.10
PB
  
5Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
10.14
SB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Emelie LindbergBoo IF
9.10
PB
q
  
2Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
9.12
Sundbybergs IK
9.12
PB
q
  
3Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.30
PB
q
  
4Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
9.35
Sundbybergs IK
9.35
  
Heat 3
11 sep Vind: +0.9
11 sepVind: +0.9
1Emelie Elvin
9.16
IF Triangeln
9.16
PB
q
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.41
PB
  
3Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
9.50
PB
  
4Agnes Steinberga
10.30
Huddinge AIS
10.30
  
5Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
10.46
SB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.31
–0.6
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
4.31
–1.5 PB
  
3Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
4.25
Sundbybergs IK
4.25
0.0
  
4Yana Halubouskaya
4.24
Spårvägens FK
4.24
0.0 PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
4.11
0.0 PB
  
6Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
4.08
0.0 PB
  
7Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
4.06
0.0 PB
  
8Sofia Deresiewicz
3.94
Sundbybergs IK
3.94
0.0
  
9Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
3.90
–0.9 PB
  
10Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
3.83
+0.1 PB
  
11Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
3.69
0.0 PB
  
12Agnes Steinberga
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
0.0 PB
  
13Molly Täckenström
3.57
Kungsängen FK
3.57
0.0 PB
  
14Edit Sundberg
2.96
Ingarö IF
2.96
0.0 PB
  
15Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
2.89
–1.4 SB
  
Johansson4.26
0.0
4.31
-0.6
4.27
-0.8
4.07
0.0
Frölund4.16
0.0
4.31
-1.5
4.05
0.0
3.99
0.0
Dahlin4.25
0.0
4.24
-0.9
4.13
-0.4
3.97
-0.9
Halubouskaya3.96
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.95
-1.9
4.24
0.0
Lindberg4.11
0.0
4.02
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.67
0.0
Lindberg Granqvist4.08
0.0
3.92
0.0
4.05
0.0
3.99
-1.0
Stenwall Coldring3.89
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.06
0.0
3.74
0.0
Deresiewicz3.94
0.0
3.87
-1.0
3.73
-0.7
3.74
0.0
Nygren Brunell3.53
0.0
3.65
-0.2
3.73
0.0
3.90
-0.9
Elvelin Österman3.83
+0.1
3.65
0.0
3.60
-1.8
3.30
0.0
Wennbergxx3.49
0.0
3.69
0.0
Steinberga3.62
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.58
0.0
Täckenström3.54
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.41
0.0
3.57
0.0
Sundberg2.87
0.0
2.89
0.0
2.82
0.0
2.96
0.0
Olsson Roth2.64
0.0
2.76
-0.4
2.89
-1.4
x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
22.15
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
20.93
Huddinge AIS
20.93
  
3Molly Täckenström
18.62
Kungsängen FK
18.62
PB
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
18.16
PB
  
5Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
15.82
PB
  
6Emelie LindbergBoo IF
14.96
PB
  
7Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
12.18
PB
  
8Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
11.22
PB
  
Stenwall Coldring22.1520.6019.9212.69
Johansson19.5720.9320.1119.17
Täckenström18.3417.6318.6216.59
Nygren Brunell15.6713.3818.169.54
Pagiantas15.0915.8213.1814.64
Lindberg14.9613.4713.2014.22
Wennberg11.169.259.5712.18
Olsson Roth10.9911.229.388.51
F12 60 m     
11 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.83
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
8.88
Huddinge AIS
8.88
  
3Ema Avramova
8.96
Väsby IK
8.96
  
4Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.00
  
5Leonora WessénBoo IF
9.09
  
6Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
9.29
  
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: +1.5
11 sepVind: +1.5
1Ema Avramova
8.85
Väsby IK
8.85
q
  
2Alba Tell
9.53
IF Linnéa
9.53
PB
  
3Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.59
PB
  
4Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
10.55
PB
  
5Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
10.67
Sundbybergs IK
10.67
  
6Tyra Fäldt
10.98
Hanvikens SK
10.98
PB
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
9.14
PB
  
2Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.50
PB
  
3Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
9.74
Hanvikens SK
9.74
PB
  
4Eveline Bramme
9.96
Hanvikens SK
9.96
PB
  
5Hedda Von MalmborgIF Linnéa
9.99
PB
  
6Cajsa Sundén
10.10
Hellas FK
10.10
PB
  
Heat 3
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Wilma Wallsten
8.82
Huddinge AIS
8.82
q
  
2Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.99
PB
q
  
3Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
9.11
PB
q
  
4Valerie Wäsström
9.77
Spårvägens FK
9.77
PB
  
5Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
9.79
PB
  
6Vilma Berthelson ÖstlingHanvikens SK
10.82
PB
  
Heat 4
11 sep Vind: 0.0
11 sepVind: 0.0
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.96
q
  
2Kajsa Kubu
9.41
Hellas FK
9.41
PB
  
3Elise Emm Östlund
9.82
Sundbybergs IK
9.82
  
4Elsa LindmanBoo IF
10.16
PB
  
5Ester Cumming
10.54
Hellas FK
10.54
PB
  
6Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
10.86
Spårvägens FK
10.86
  
Heat 5
11 sep Vind: +0.9
11 sepVind: +0.9
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
8.98
q
  
2Alma Lehrman
9.43
Hellas FK
9.43
PB
  
3Hedda Kirk
9.50
Hellas FK
9.50
  
4Nadia Florczyk
9.59
Hanvikens SK
9.59
PB
  
5Felicia Wikerfors
10.19
IF Triangeln
10.19
PB
  
6Nelly Kristoffers
11.31
Sundbybergs IK
11.31
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Wilma Wallsten
4.61
Huddinge AIS
4.61
–1.4
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
4.46
0.0 PB
  
3Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
4.16
–0.8
  
4Alma Lehrman
4.14
Hellas FK
4.14
–0.3 PB
  
5Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
3.99
–0.1
  
6Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
3.64
–0.6 PB
  
7Ester Sander
3.57
Hellas FK
3.57
0.0 PB
  
8Valerie Wäsström
3.57
Spårvägens FK
3.57
–0.9 PB
  
9Felicia Wikerfors
3.56
IF Triangeln
3.56
+0.1
  
10Nadia Florczyk
3.43
Hanvikens SK
3.43
–0.3 PB
  
11Cajsa Sundén
3.42
Hellas FK
3.42
0.0 PB
  
12Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
3.40
–2.0 PB
  
13Ester Cumming
3.28
Hellas FK
3.28
0.0
  
14Tyra Fäldt
3.18
Hanvikens SK
3.18
–1.3 PB
  
15Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.17
Sundbybergs IK
3.17
–1.0
  
16Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.08
Sundbybergs IK
3.08
0.0 PB
  
17Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
2.74
0.0 PB
  
Wallsten4.45
0.0
4.37
-1.4
4.61
-1.4
4.55
-0.3
Wessén4.46
0.0
4.28
-0.8
4.25
-0.2
3.97
-1.0
Nordlander4.03
0.0
4.01
-0.4
4.16
-0.8
x
Lehrman3.68
-0.4
3.95
-1.4
4.13
-0.1
4.14
-0.3
McCarthy3.93
-1.2
3.99
-0.1
3.42
-0.8
x
Löwenthal3.47
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.64
-0.6
3.61
-1.0
Sander2.83
-0.1
3.52
-1.3
3.57
0.0
3.50
-1.0
Wäsström3.57
-0.9
3.22
-0.3
3.37
-0.3
3.44
-0.9
Wikerforsx3.56
+0.1
3.23
0.0
2.94
-1.4
Florczyk3.38
0.0
3.42
-1.3
3.38
-0.3
3.43
-0.3
Sundén3.42
0.0
3.20
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.32
-1.1
Gruvfält3.32
-1.7
x3.36
-0.7
3.40
-2.0
Cumming3.23
-0.9
3.28
0.0
3.16
0.0
3.25
0.0
Fäldt3.18
-1.3
2.90
0.0
2.93
0.0
2.80
0.0
Caesar3.17
-1.0
3.13
-1.0
3.13
0.0
3.03
0.0
Caesar3.07
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.08
0.0
3.06
0.0
Hedströmx2.74
0.0
2.70
0.0
2.63
-0.3
Final B
11 sep
11 sep
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
4.26
–1.1 =PB
  
2Selma KarlénBoo IF
4.15
0.0 PB
  
3Kajsa Kubu
4.12
Hellas FK
4.12
–1.9 PB
  
4Alba Tell
4.09
IF Linnéa
4.09
–1.5 PB
  
5Ema Avramova
4.08
Väsby IK
4.08
–1.7
  
6Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
3.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.95
0.0
  
7Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
3.94
0.0 PB
  
8Pauline JonssonBoo IF
3.65
–0.2 PB
  
9Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
3.64
Hanvikens SK
3.64
–1.2 PB
  
10Hedda Von MalmborgIF Linnéa
3.55
+0.4 PB
  
11Elise Emm Östlund
3.55
Sundbybergs IK
3.55
0.0
  
12Eveline Bramme
3.46
Hanvikens SK
3.46
0.0 PB
  
13Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
3.11
Spårvägens FK
3.11
0.0 PB
  
14Vilma Berthelson ÖstlingHanvikens SK
2.91
0.0 PB
  
15Nelly Kristoffers
2.80
Sundbybergs IK
2.80
–0.8
  
Jergmar4.26
-1.1
x4.12
-0.4
4.22
-0.4
Karlén4.15
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.93
0.0
Kubu4.12
-1.9
3.59
+0.1
4.03
0.0
3.89
-0.5
Tell3.90
-0.2
3.87
-0.7
3.97
-0.1
4.09
-1.5
Avramova4.08
-1.7
4.06
-1.0
3.84
0.0
Nilsson3.80
-0.2
3.86
0.0
3.89
-1.8
3.95
0.0
Hultén Skrzeczynski3.91
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.90
-2.3
Jonsson3.41
0.0
3.09
-1.5
3.65
-0.2
3.23
0.0
Holm3.61
-0.7
3.53
-0.9
3.57
-1.0
3.64
-1.2
Von Malmborg3.08
-1.4
3.45
-0.7
3.55
+0.4
3.53
-1.7
Emm Östlund3.55
0.0
3.42
-0.7
3.31
-1.0
3.38
0.0
Bramme3.46
0.0
3.43
-1.1
3.30
-1.0
3.40
0.0
Aforki3.11
0.0
2.80
-0.7
2.97
-0.7
3.03
0.0
Berthelson Östling2.62
-0.8
2.50
0.0
2.45
-1.0
2.91
0.0
Kristoffers2.75
-1.4
2.73
0.0
2.67
0.0
2.80
-0.8
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
24.18
  
2Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
16.91
PB
  
3Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
15.52
  
4Wilma Wallsten
14.30
Huddinge AIS
14.30
PB
  
5Edit Nordlander
14.12
IF Linnéa
14.12
PB
  
6Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
13.69
PB
  
7Ester Cumming
13.42
Hellas FK
13.42
PB
  
8Felicia Wikerfors
13.21
IF Triangeln
13.21
  
9Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
12.93
Sundbybergs IK
12.93
PB
  
10Leonora WessénBoo IF
12.59
  
11Alba Tell
12.58
IF Linnéa
12.58
PB
  
12Clara Gruvfält
12.30
IF Linnéa
12.30
PB
  
13Vilma Berthelson ÖstlingHanvikens SK
12.03
  
14Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
11.88
Hanvikens SK
11.88
  
15Elise Emm Östlund
11.75
Sundbybergs IK
11.75
PB
  
16Pauline JonssonBoo IF
11.71
PB
  
17Nadia Florczyk
11.66
Hanvikens SK
11.66
  
18Tyra Fäldt
11.02
Hanvikens SK
11.02
  
19Hedda Von MalmborgIF Linnéa
10.74
PB
  
20Elsa LindmanBoo IF
10.04
  
21Cajsa Sundén
9.99
Hellas FK
9.99
PB
  
22Eveline Bramme
9.50
Hanvikens SK
9.50
PB
  
Jergmar20.5322.1223.8324.18
Löwenthal14.6016.9114.3716.32
McCarthy15.5213.4712.1012.25
Wallsten10.8014.3011.3111.14
Nordlander14.1213.4810.63x
Hedström13.6912.1813.2613.49
Cumming9.2410.447.6713.42
Wikerfors12.3810.3113.2112.99
Caesarx10.849.3012.93
Wessén12.599.8911.75x
Tellx12.5612.5812.18
Gruvfält10.927.1610.4512.30
Berthelson Östling10.2811.3811.3812.03
Holm10.1111.888.5511.07
Emm Östlund11.7510.468.9310.50
Jonsson7.649.137.1311.71
Florczyk7.2911.668.9511.66
Fäldt7.2211.0210.329.68
Von Malmborg10.747.607.969.17
Lindman8.7910.048.529.49
Sundén8.739.489.998.32
Bramme9.508.607.807.96

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik