5.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
Arena: Korsavads IC   Arrangör: Simrishamns AIF
Tävlande: 30 (11+19)   Starter: 54 (21+33)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1David Waller
1:02.0m
Ystads IF
1:02.0m
  
2Lucas Sövgren
1:04.9m
FK Athlet
1:04.9m
  
3Josefina Norman
1:22.1m
Ystads IF
1:22.1m
  
K 1
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas SövgrenFK Athlet
1.38
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hald
5.23
FK Athlet
5.23
–0.1
  
Hald4.95
-0.1
5.09
0.0
5.23
-0.1
5.07
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.83
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Cederholm
9.82
Simrishamns AIF
9.82
PB
  
Cederholm9.82x9.499.339.339.72
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
5.47
–0.1 PB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.26
0.0
  
3Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
Jerrhag5.28
0.0
5.47
-0.1
5.25
0.0
5.26
0.0
x5.13
0.0
Sahlin5.10
0.0
5.26
0.0
5.21
-0.1
5.20
0.0
5.25
-0.1
5.25
-0.3
Tillander4.19
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.34
-0.2
4.24
-0.1
4.41
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Sahlin
11.09
Ystads IF
11.09
PB
  
2Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
8.44
PB
  
Sahlin10.4510.7810.80x10.6411.09
Jerrhag8.01x8.448.318.40x
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Danny Cox
25.8m
Ystads IF
25.8m
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
30.0m
Simrishamns AIF
30.0m
  
3Karl Edström
30.9m
Ystads IF
30.9m
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
1.63
Ystads IF
1.63
PB
  
2Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.39
  
3Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.25
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
4.96
Ystads IF
4.96
0.0
  
2Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
4.40
0.0
  
3Karl EdströmYstads IF
4.09
0.0 PB
  
Cox4.96
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.85
-0.2
4.83
0.0
Falknell4.26
-0.1
4.40
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.35
-0.1
Edström4.05
0.0
x4.09
0.0
4.03
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
8.65
Ystads IF
8.65
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.93
Simrishamns AIF
7.93
PB
  
Cox8.447.528.658.38
Viscomi7.936.887.637.73
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
9.63
Simrishamns AIF
9.63
  
2Anna Lindholm
8.82
FK Athlet
8.82
SB
  
3Lina Sövgren
6.66
FK Athlet
6.66
  
Inger Rosengren
4.07
Simrishamns AIF
4.07
PB
  
Nilsson8.458.819.639.339.338.91
Lindholm8.178.718.65x8.82x
Sövgren6.666.256.445.925.535.79
Rosengren3.943.974.023.593.984.07
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
1.34
SB
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
1.31
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.76
–0.5 PB
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.74
–0.9 PB
  
3Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.73
–0.5
  
4Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
4.58
–1.3 PB
  
5Stella FalknellFK Athlet
4.34
–0.3
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.21
–1.2 SB
  
Lindberg4.36
-1.0
x4.70
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.76
-0.5
x
Holmström4.57
-1.1
4.74
-0.9
4.57
-0.8
4.74
-0.8
4.57
-0.8
x
Lindberg
Lindberg Tillanderxx4.58
-1.3
x4.05
-0.7
4.43
-0.7
Falknell4.34
-0.3
4.25
-1.8
4.28
-0.2
x
Mårtensson4.18
-0.5
4.11
-0.9
4.16
-1.0
4.03
0.0
4.21
-1.2
4.05
-0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isa Lindberg
11.37
Ystads IF
11.37
PB
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.68
SB
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
9.59
PB
  
4Stella FalknellFK Athlet
7.80
PB
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
7.42
Simrishamns AIF
7.42
PB
  
Lindberg9.7810.5511.3711.3611.2511.30
Holmström9.359.688.969.438.629.16
Mårtensson9.467.889.239.598.158.72
Falknell7.537.767.63x7.80x
Nilsson7.176.977.427.305.946.88
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alma Andersson
30.5m
Simrishamns AIF
30.5m
  
2Alma Arvidsson
32.2m
Simrishamns AIF
32.2m
  
3Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
32.2m
Simrishamns AIF
32.2m
  
4Alma Lindberg
32.4m
Ystads IF
32.4m
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Lukic
1.39
Ystads IF
1.39
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.36
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
1.15
FK Athlet
1.15
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Andersson
4.13
Simrishamns AIF
4.13
–0.1
  
2Julia Hansson
4.08
FK Athlet
4.08
0.0
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.80
0.0
  
4Alma Arvidsson
3.79
Simrishamns AIF
3.79
–0.1
  
5Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.52
–0.2
  
6Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
3.02
Simrishamns AIF
3.02
0.0
  
Andersson3.77
0.0
3.82
-0.1
4.01
0.0
4.13
-0.1
Hansson3.73
-0.4
3.55
0.0
4.08
0.0
4.01
0.0
Mårtensson3.73
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.74
-0.2
3.80
0.0
Arvidssonx3.79
-0.1
3.62
0.0
3.65
0.0
Lindberg3.52
-0.2
3.34
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.42
-0.1
Halmo3.02
0.0
2.87
0.0
3.00
-0.1
2.62
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma LindbergYstads IF
6.12
PB
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
5.70
Simrishamns AIF
5.70
PB
  
Lindberg5.535.925.726.12
Halmo4.925.505.705.10

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik