21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 537 (255+282)   Starter: 1272 (618+654)

Män
P16 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.9
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
10.71
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.99
IFK Göteborg
10.99
PB
  
3Edvin Sidwall
11.00
Danderyds SK
11.00
PB
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.20
Mariestads AIF
11.20
  
5Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.25
PB
  
6Emil Cimander
11.32
Malmö AI
11.32
  
7Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.38
  
8Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.40
Östersunds GIF
11.40
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.8
26 augVind: +0.8
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
10.99
Q
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.17
Mariestads AIF
11.17
PB
Q
  
3Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.34
q
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.84
Leksands FIK
11.84
  
5Ludwig Persson
11.85
IF Vingarna
11.85
=PB
  
6Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.86
Västerås FK
11.86
PB
  
7Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
11.94
KFUM Örebro
11.94
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.4
26 augVind: +1.4
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.18
IFK Göteborg
11.18
Q
  
2Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.25
Östersunds GIF
11.25
Q
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.37
PB
q
  
4Elliot Hultell
11.81
Hässelby SK
11.81
  
5Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
11.82
PB
  
6Joel Härensjö
12.03
Kalmar SK
12.03
PB
  
7David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
12.52
Tullinge FI
12.52
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: -0.1
26 augVind: -0.1
1Edvin Sidwall
11.01
Danderyds SK
11.01
PB
Q
  
2Emil Cimander
11.23
Malmö AI
11.23
Q
  
3Eric Segnon
11.40
Malmö AI
11.40
PB
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
11.60
IFK Helsingborg
11.60
PB
  
5Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
11.71
IFK Göteborg
11.71
PB
  
6Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
12.11
Västerås FK
12.11
PB
  
7Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
12.22
  
8David Hedrén
12.24
LK Roslagen
12.24
PB
  
P16 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
22.91
  
2Leo Bergman
23.05
Hälle IF
23.05
  
3Edvin Sidwall
23.09
Danderyds SK
23.09
=PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
23.20
  
5Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
23.35
PB
  
6Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
24.30
IF Göta Karlstad
24.30
  
7Eric Segnon
24.41
Malmö AI
24.41
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.5
27 augVind: +0.5
1Edvin Sidwall
23.09
Danderyds SK
23.09
PB
Q
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.61
IF Göta Karlstad
23.61
Q
  
3Ludwig Persson
24.28
IF Vingarna
24.28
  
4Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
24.37
=PB
  
5Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
25.54
PB
  
6Hugo TheanderBoo IF
25.70
PB
  
Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -0.9
27 augVind: -0.9
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
23.18
Q
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
23.40
Q
  
3Eric Segnon
23.63
Malmö AI
23.63
PB
q
  
4Anton HöglundTäby IS
24.26
  
5David Hedrén
25.09
LK Roslagen
25.09
PB
  
6Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
25.11
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: 0.0
27 augVind: 0.0
1Leo Bergman
22.65
Hälle IF
22.65
PB
Q
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
23.19
Q
  
3Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
23.37
PB
q
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
24.51
  
5David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
25.75
Tullinge FI
25.75
  
P16 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
47.29
PB
  
49 SWE AT
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
50.33
  
3Leo Bergman
50.94
Hälle IF
50.94
  
4Elliot Jannert
51.14
Tjalve FIF
51.14
PB
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
52.64
Trollhättan FIK
52.64
PB
  
6John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
52.93
Turebergs FK
52.93
PB
  
7Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
53.47
KFUM Örebro
53.47
PB
  
8Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
53.90
IF Göta Karlstad
53.90
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
52.80
PB
Q
  
2Elliot Jannert
53.00
Tjalve FIF
53.00
PB
Q
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
54.08
Trollhättan FIK
54.08
q
  
4Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
55.41
  
5Gabriel Hanfler
57.12
IFK Helsingborg
57.12
  
6David Hedrén
58.01
LK Roslagen
58.01
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Leo Bergman
51.41
Hälle IF
51.41
Q
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
52.34
Q
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
53.49
Turebergs FK
53.49
PB
q
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
53.79
KFUM Örebro
53.79
PB
q
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
54.23
IF Göta Karlstad
54.23
q
  
6Ludwig Persson
54.52
IF Vingarna
54.52
  
P16 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Erik Nederheim
2:02.60
Täby IS
2:02.60
  
2Elliot Jannert
2:03.68
Tjalve FIF
2:03.68
  
3Filip Herre
2:03.92
Hammarby IF
2:03.92
  
4Anton Petersson
2:04.44
Hässelby SK
2:04.44
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:07.41
Hammarby IF
2:07.41
  
6Albert Ziegler
2:08.39
Turebergs FK
2:08.39
  
7August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:13.74
Spårvägens FK
2:13.74
  
8Hector Bergström
2:19.97
Tjalve FIF
2:19.97
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Albert Ziegler
2:04.19
Turebergs FK
2:04.19
Q
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:04.71
Hammarby IF
2:04.71
Q
  
3Anton Petersson
2:04.93
Hässelby SK
2:04.93
Q
  
4Hector Bergström
2:07.43
Tjalve FIF
2:07.43
PB
q
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:08.25
Trollhättan FIK
2:08.25
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
2:09.32
IFK Helsingborg
2:09.32
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Elliot Jannert
2:03.99
Tjalve FIF
2:03.99
Q
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:04.14
Täby IS
2:04.14
Q
  
3Filip Herre
2:04.51
Hammarby IF
2:04.51
Q
  
4August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:05.56
Spårvägens FK
2:05.56
PB
q
  
5Tobias Backeström
2:07.69
Umedalens IF
2:07.69
PB
  
6Moltas Austrell
2:08.09
Heleneholms IF
2:08.09
  
7Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
2:09.40
Löparnas vänner IF
2:09.40
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
3:56.45
IFK Lidingö
3:56.45
  
2Erik Nederheim
4:03.20
Täby IS
4:03.20
  
3Anton Petersson
4:08.40
Hässelby SK
4:08.40
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
4:15.16
Upsala IF
4:15.16
PB
  
5Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
4:19.12
Löparnas vänner IF
4:19.12
PB
  
6Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:19.15
Alingsås IF
4:19.15
  
7Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
4:22.62
Turebergs FK
4:22.62
  
8Elton Hedberg
4:31.61
Hammarby IF
4:31.61
  
9Sven Nordström
4:31.92
Mölndals AIK
4:31.92
  
P16 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
8:42.29
IFK Lidingö
8:42.29
  
2Albert Ziegler
9:07.81
Turebergs FK
9:07.81
  
3Filip Jonsson
9:09.95
Hälle IF
9:09.95
  
4Felix Johnsson
9:10.67
Upsala IF
9:10.67
PB
  
5Ludwig Rosén
9:14.28
Mölndals AIK
9:14.28
PB
  
6Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
9:18.36
Alingsås IF
9:18.36
PB
  
7Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
9:19.40
Turebergs FK
9:19.40
  
8Sven Nordström
9:45.60
Mölndals AIK
9:45.60
PB
  
9Hector Bergström
10:02.95
Tjalve FIF
10:02.95
PB
  
10Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
10:11.44
KFUM Örebro
10:11.44
  
11Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
10:20.09
IFK Växjö
10:20.09
  
12Petter Sandberg
10:21.38
Upsala IF
10:21.38
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Felix Johnsson
6:23.80
Upsala IF
6:23.80
PB
  
2Filip Jonsson
6:25.11
Hälle IF
6:25.11
  
3Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
7:10.15
IFK Växjö
7:10.15
PB
  
4Petter Sandberg
7:24.09
Upsala IF
7:24.09
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
28 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.82
  A 1
2Emil Klockar
15.22
Huddinge AIS
15.22
  A 2
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
15.86
IFK Helsingborg
15.86
PB
  B 1
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
15.90
IFK Göteborg
15.90
  A 3
5Carl Bergmark
15.92
Hammarby IF
15.92
  B 2
6Joel Härensjö
16.00
Kalmar SK
16.00
  B 3
7Isak Bergström
16.76
IFK Växjö
16.76
  B 4
Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
DQ
  A
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: -0.9
28 augVind: -0.9
1Emil Klockar
15.34
Huddinge AIS
15.34
Q
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
16.19
IFK Göteborg
16.19
Q
  
3Carl Bergmark
16.25
Hammarby IF
16.25
q
  
4Isak Bergström
16.47
IFK Växjö
16.47
q
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: -3.0
28 augVind: -3.0
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
15.36
Q
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
16.19
Q
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
16.39
IFK Helsingborg
16.39
q
  
4Joel Härensjö
16.61
Kalmar SK
16.61
q
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
17.29
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
37.89
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
38.64
KFUM Örebro
38.64
  
3Elias Kapell
38.66
Hammarby IF
38.66
PB
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
40.13
PB
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
40.42
Turebergs FK
40.42
PB
  
6Alfred Berglind
40.79
Hammarby IF
40.79
  
7Emil Klockar
41.22
Huddinge AIS
41.22
  
8Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
42.13
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
39.92
PB
Q
  
2Emil Klockar
40.85
Huddinge AIS
40.85
Q
  
3Alfred Berglind
40.90
Hammarby IF
40.90
q
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
42.56
PB
q
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
43.56
IFK Göteborg
43.56
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
39.94
KFUM Örebro
39.94
Q
  
2Elias Kapell
40.29
Hammarby IF
40.29
Q
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
40.49
Turebergs FK
40.49
PB
q
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
40.66
PB
q
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
42.94
Västerås FK
42.94
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.95
PB
  
2Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.95
PB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.93
Mariestads AIF
1.93
=PB
  
4Felix Holmqvist
1.86
Hammarby IF
1.86
  
4Gustav Malmkvist
1.86
Katrineholms SK
1.86
PB
  
6Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.83
IKHP Huskvarna
1.83
SB
  
7Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.83
Trollhättan FIK
1.83
PB
  
8Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.79
  
8Zac Jellum Ling
1.79
IFK Helsingborg
1.79
PB
  
10Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.79
Hässelby SK
1.79
  
11Adam Greszkiewicz
1.79
IFK Helsingborg
1.79
SB
  
11Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.79
PB
  
1.631.691.751.791.831.861.891.911.931.951.97
Källström----xoooxooxoxxx
Wiklund--oooxoxxooxoxoxxx
Popa---oo-ooxoxxx
Holmqvist-o-oxxoxxoxxx
Malmkvist--ooxxoxxoxxx
Hakeberg-oxooxoxxx
Freiholtzooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Johannesson-oooxxx
Jellum Ling-oooxxx
Frisk-ooxoxxx
Greszkiewicz-ooxxoxxx
Waithira-ooxxoxxx
P16 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Isak Bergström
4.61
IFK Växjö
4.61
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.42
IFK Växjö
4.42
PB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.35
  
4Oliver Sandberg
4.28
Huddinge AIS
4.28
  
5Hugo Engkvist
4.06
Upsala IF
4.06
  
6Carl Bergmark
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
PB
  
7Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.58
KFUM Örebro
3.58
  
8Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
PB
  
3.14
4.52
3.36
4.61
3.58
4.65
3.74
3.90
4.06
4.17
4.28
4.35
4.42
4.47
Bergström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Bergström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Engkvist-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Bergmark-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx





Hillding-
-
xo
xxx







Marcuso
xxo
xxx








P16 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Kapell
6.69
Hammarby IF
6.69
+0.3 PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.63
–1.7
  
3Felix Holmqvist
6.54
Hammarby IF
6.54
–1.5 PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson
6.54
Spårvägens FK
6.54
–1.3
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.46
–1.6
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.37
–0.3 PB
  
7Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.29
–1.1 PB
  
8Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
6.24
Hässelby SK
6.24
0.0
  
9Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.05
IFK Helsingborg
6.05
+0.6
  
10Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
6.02
–0.6
  
11Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
6.02
–0.5 PB
  
12Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.96
IFK Göteborg
5.96
–0.4 PB
  
13Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.90
IFK Helsingborg
5.90
0.0 PB
  
14Zac Jellum Ling
5.89
IFK Helsingborg
5.89
+0.3 PB
  
15Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.86
KFUM Örebro
5.86
–0.3 PB
  
16Elliot Hultell
5.77
Hässelby SK
5.77
–0.7 =PB
  
17Gustav Malmkvist
5.66
Katrineholms SK
5.66
–0.9
  
18Isak Bergström
5.64
IFK Växjö
5.64
–0.9
  
19Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.62
0.0
  
20Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.50
+0.3
  
21Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.41
–0.4
  
Kapellx5.73
-0.6
6.69
+0.3
6.29
-1.2
xx
Jensfelt5.99
0.0
6.28
-0.4
6.45
-1.8
6.63
-1.7
xx
Holmqvist6.19
-0.4
x5.06
-0.7
5.90
-2.1
x6.54
-1.5
Ericssonxx6.54
-1.3
xxx
Teglbjaerg6.26
-0.5
6.30
-0.7
6.13
-1.6
6.39
-1.3
6.35
-1.7
6.46
-1.6
Waithira6.37
-0.3
6.04
-0.6
x6.30
-2.0
6.10
-1.2
Mostert6.28
-0.1
6.20
-0.3
5.79
-1.5
6.29
-1.1
6.25
-1.2
Frisk6.24
0.0
5.82
-0.9
6.16
-0.5
5.83
-1.5
6.05
-1.4
6.00
-1.4
Rosén6.05
+0.6
5.87
-1.0
5.94
-2.1
Källström6.02
-0.6
6.01
-1.2
Sjöholm2.04
0.0
5.30
-1.1
6.02
-0.5
Lukkari5.96
-0.4
5.85
-1.1
5.73
-1.6
Vartia5.90
0.0
5.86
-0.3
5.79
-0.3
Jellum Ling5.89
+0.3
5.70
-0.3
x
Hillding5.44
0.0
5.57
-0.8
5.86
-0.3
Hultell5.77
+0.6
5.77
-0.7
5.49
-1.0
Malmkvist4.38
0.0
x5.66
-0.9
Bergström5.55
-1.3
x5.64
-0.9
Bodin5.25
+0.2
5.62
0.0
5.49
-0.5
Mattsson5.50
+0.3
x5.16
-0.7
Panajoti5.04
+0.1
5.29
+0.8
5.41
-0.4
P16 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
13.59w
Spårvägens FK
13.59w
+2.5
  
2Kim Wingren
13.24
Bromma IF
13.24
+2.0
  
3Felix Holmqvist
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
+1.8 PB
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
13.05w
Mariestads AIF
13.05w
+3.2
  
5Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
13.03w
+2.1
  
6Tom Emfel
12.41w
Hellas FK
12.41w
+3.7
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.26
IFK Göteborg
12.26
+1.7
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.94
+2.0 PB
  
9Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.76
IFK Helsingborg
11.76
+1.6
  
10Viktor Norrby
11.62w
Upsala IF
11.62w
+2.3
  
Ericsson12.92
+2.0
13.35w
+2.8
xx13.55w
+4.2
13.59w
+2.5
Wingren12.61w
+3.1
12.84
+1.8
13.24
+2.0
12.96
+1.0
12.85
+1.9
13.13
+1.2
Holmqvistx
+2.3
11.42
+1.4
13.19
+1.8
x12.67w
+2.5
Popa12.48w
+3.1
12.76w
+3.1
12.96
+1.9
12.70w
+2.2
x13.05w
+3.2
Mostert12.86w
+3.6
12.66w
+2.6
12.99w
+2.2
xx13.03w
+2.1
Emfel12.19w
+2.1
12.41w
+3.7
11.60
+1.2
x12.23
+1.7
x
Örnborg12.26
+1.7
12.23
+1.2
11.81
+1.4
11.82
+0.2
x11.99w
+2.6
Ekerot11.10w
+3.0
11.04
+1.8
11.94
+2.0
11.33w
+2.1
11.31w
+3.3
11.08
+1.8
Vartia11.76
+0.9
x11.76
+1.6
Norrbyx
+0.9
11.55w
+2.8
11.62w
+2.3
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
15.22
IFK Märsta
15.22
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.78
PB
  
3Joel Holgersson
13.04
Tyft Arena IF
13.04
  
4Bo Rydstrand
13.00
Rånäs 4H
13.00
  
5Mattias Nilsson
12.84
Hanvikens SK
12.84
  
6Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
12.68
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.68
  
7Elias Kapell
12.38
Hammarby IF
12.38
  
8Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.24
Sävedalens AIK
11.24
  
9Isak Hjelm
9.93
Åhus FIK
9.93
PB
  
Fredman14.03xx14.4415.2214.77
Pavlidis12.4912.27x12.3813.7813.41
Holgersson12.2012.1212.7412.9413.04x
Rydstrand12.4512.2913.0012.96xx
Nilsson11.0912.02x11.5212.8411.72
Jansson12.3112.5912.5612.6812.4212.52
Kapell11.52x12.38xxx
Wik10.4810.37x11.24xx
Hjelm9.729.629.93
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
50.59
IFK Märsta
50.59
  
2Bo Rydstrand
42.31
Rånäs 4H
42.31
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
39.97
Hammarby IF
39.97
PB
  
4Joel Holgersson
39.53
Tyft Arena IF
39.53
  
5Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
38.75
  
6Dante Lennartsson
38.53
Kalmar SK
38.53
PB
  
7Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
37.52
Sävedalens AIK
37.52
  
8Carl Bergmark
35.25
Hammarby IF
35.25
  
9Joel Wikström
34.14
Huddinge AIS
34.14
  
10Alfred Berglind
33.86
Hammarby IF
33.86
  
11Erik Hallqvist-Persson
32.91
IFK Helsingborg
32.91
PB
  
12Isak Hjelm
30.15
Åhus FIK
30.15
PB
  
13Gabriel Mattsson
29.60
Rånäs 4H
29.60
  
14Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
28.33
IFK Helsingborg
28.33
  
15Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
26.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.04
  
Fredman42.48x43.38x48.2550.59
Rydstrandx35.5535.7739.8042.3132.50
Holmqvist28.7436.1532.1735.8131.1439.97
Holgerssonx32.3837.15xx39.53
Pavlidis38.4735.99x37.1838.7532.97
Lennartsson38.5334.8034.24xxx
Wik37.5236.8235.26xxx
Bergmark29.2135.2533.26x32.8534.70
Wikströmx30.2334.14
Berglind33.86x31.24
Hallqvist-Persson32.1032.91x
Hjelmx30.1529.21
Mattsson25.0729.60x
Rosénx28.0628.33
Jansson26.04xx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
59.09
IFK Märsta
59.09
PB
  
2Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
56.39
PB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
53.95
Huddinge AIS
53.95
PB
  
4Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
50.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.29
  
5Bo Rydstrand
49.69
Rånäs 4H
49.69
  
6Joel Holgersson
45.49
Tyft Arena IF
45.49
  
7Alfred Berglind
41.44
Hammarby IF
41.44
  
8Viktor Norrby
35.39
Upsala IF
35.39
PB
  
9Svante Nelander
32.90
Upsala IF
32.90
  
10Isak Hjelm
32.45
Åhus FIK
32.45
  
Fredman59.0957.2758.37x52.87x
Strömberg54.14x56.3954.03xx
Sandberg51.6550.94xx53.7053.95
Janssonxx50.29x48.7647.80
Rydstrand49.6946.1245.7347.95x43.55
Holgerssonx39.11x40.3542.2545.49
Berglindx36.6538.9740.4241.44x
Norrby35.39x35.3934.53xx
Nelander32.90xx
Hjelmx30.6732.45
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
61.47
Sävedalens AIK
61.47
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
55.99
IFK Växjö
55.99
PB
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
50.92
Varbergs GIF
50.92
PB
  
4Oliver Sandberg
49.11
Huddinge AIS
49.11
  
5Mattias Nilsson
43.54
Hanvikens SK
43.54
  
6Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
42.80
Nyköpings BIS
42.80
  
7Benjamin Bodin
42.64
Säters IF
42.64
  
8Joel Härensjö
41.26
Kalmar SK
41.26
  
9Zac Jellum Ling
39.88
IFK Helsingborg
39.88
  
10Dante Lennartsson
39.71
Kalmar SK
39.71
PB
  
11Lucas Vesterlund
28.34
Rånäs 4H
28.34
  
Friberg48.2661.3957.8157.9457.3061.47
Bergström55.9951.41x50.1351.4148.07
Dahlenborg46.7044.9743.7044.9950.9243.56
Sandberg48.5949.1147.1947.7246.63x
Nilsson42.27x40.46x43.5443.26
Birgerssonx42.80x42.29xx
Bodinxx42.64xxx
Härensjö41.26x41.04xxx
Jellum Ling39.2238.5039.88
Lennartsson37.4634.9439.71
Vesterlund25.6228.34x
P15 80 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.15
Eslövs AI
9.15
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.37
FIK Färjestaden
9.37
  
3Adrian KylingtonAIK
9.38
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.39
PB
  
5Jonas Gällstedt
9.51
Upsala IF
9.51
PB
  
6Edvin Käller
9.52
Bollnäs FIK
9.52
PB
  
7Hugo Persson
9.66
Mölndals AIK
9.66
  
Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Semi 1
26 aug Vind: -0.3
26 augVind: -0.3
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
9.42
KFUM Örebro
9.42
Q
  
2Adrian KylingtonAIK
9.46
PB
Q
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.52
FIK Färjestaden
9.52
Q
  
4Edvin Käller
9.61
Bollnäs FIK
9.61
=PB
q
  
5Joar Eriksson
9.61
Turebergs FK
9.61
PB
  
6Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.64
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.90
  
8Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
9.91
Linköpings GIF
9.91
  
Semi 2
26 aug Vind: +0.5
26 augVind: +0.5
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.23
Eslövs AI
9.23
PB
Q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.47
Q
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
9.52
Upsala IF
9.52
PB
Q
  
4Hugo Persson
9.60
Mölndals AIK
9.60
PB
q
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
9.64
Örgryte IS
9.64
  
6Julian Fazakas
9.77
Wärnamo SK
9.77
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.81
PB
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.37
Eslövs AI
9.37
Q
  
2Edvin Käller
9.63
Bollnäs FIK
9.63
Q
  
3Hugo Persson
9.65
Mölndals AIK
9.65
q
  
4Andreas Linder
9.76
Upsala IF
9.76
PB
  
5Ishak Mekrami
9.98
Upsala IF
9.98
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.17
Kongahälla AIK
10.17
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -0.9
26 augVind: -0.9
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.59
Q
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.65
Q
  
3Joar Eriksson
9.66
Turebergs FK
9.66
PB
q
  
4Oskar NisserGefle IF
9.88
  
5William WellstedtBromma IF
10.08
  
6Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.21
IFK Göteborg
10.21
  
7Manne Moberg
10.24
IF Göta Karlstad
10.24
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.3
26 augVind: +1.3
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.37
FIK Färjestaden
9.37
Q
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
9.56
Örgryte IS
9.56
SB
Q
  
3Julian Fazakas
9.72
Wärnamo SK
9.72
q
  
4Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
9.76
Linköpings GIF
9.76
PB
q
  
5Djamil JonesAIK
9.77
PB
  
7Gustav Johansson
10.08
IFK Växjö
10.08
PB
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: +2.4
26 augVind: +2.4
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
9.49w
KFUM Örebro
9.49w
Q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
9.51w
Upsala IF
9.51w
Q
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.70w
q
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.76w
q
  
5Vidar Nilsson
9.86w
Ystads IF
9.86w
  
6Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
10.01w
Linköpings GIF
10.01w
  
Heat 5
26 aug Vind: +0.8
26 augVind: +0.8
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.45
PB
Q
  
2Adrian KylingtonAIK
9.60
Q
  
3Sebastian Alin
9.82
IFK Mora
9.82
  
4Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
9.91
Södertälje IF
9.91
  
5Oskar Andersson
10.20
Mölndals AIK
10.20
  
P15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
36.46
Eslövs AI
36.46
  
2Edvin Käller
36.98
Bollnäs FIK
36.98
PB
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
37.01
Hammarby IF
37.01
  
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
37.11
PB
  
5Milton Cooper
37.56
Falu IK
37.56
  
6Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
37.79
KFUM Örebro
37.79
PB
  
7Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
38.04
KFUM Örebro
38.04
  
8Jakob Lennermark
38.05
Turebergs FK
38.05
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
37.69
Eslövs AI
37.69
Q
  
2Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
37.96
KFUM Örebro
37.96
Q
  
3Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
38.00
KFUM Örebro
38.00
PB
q
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
38.45
Trollhättan FIK
38.45
  
5Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
39.27
PB
  
6Malte Zettergren
39.42
Varbergs GIF
39.42
  
7Oskar Andersson
41.65
Mölndals AIK
41.65
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
37.12
PB
Q
  
2Milton Cooper
37.99
Falu IK
37.99
Q
  
3Jakob Lennermark
38.17
Turebergs FK
38.17
PB
q
  
4Julian Fazakas
39.30
Wärnamo SK
39.30
  
5Karl Thilers
39.51
Turebergs FK
39.51
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
40.31
Kongahälla AIK
40.31
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug
27 aug
1Edvin Käller
37.22
Bollnäs FIK
37.22
PB
Q
  
2Vilmer Karlsson
38.10
Hammarby IF
38.10
Q
  
3Thomas Ferletta
38.32
Karlskoga FI
38.32
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
38.58
Sävedalens AIK
38.58
  
5Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
38.93
  
6Oskar Nisser
39.22
Gefle IF
39.22
PB
  
P15 800 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
1:56.60
Upsala IF
1:56.60
PB
  
2Vilmer Karlsson
1:57.09
Hammarby IF
1:57.09
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
1:58.48
IF Göta Karlstad
1:58.48
  
4Thomas Ferletta
2:04.50
Karlskoga FI
2:04.50
  
5Elias Eliasson
2:04.60
Mölndals AIK
2:04.60
  
6Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:05.79
Turebergs FK
2:05.79
  
7Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:06.85
IFK Umeå
2:06.85
PB
  
8Linus Wedin
2:07.25
IF Start
2:07.25
PB
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Jacob Åhman
2:04.25
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.25
Q
  
2Thomas Ferletta
2:04.36
Karlskoga FI
2:04.36
PB
Q
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
2:04.59
Hammarby IF
2:04.59
Q
  
4Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:05.06
Turebergs FK
2:05.06
q
  
5William Svensson
2:09.34
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.34
  
6Tor Agnvall
2:13.60
Turebergs FK
2:13.60
PB
  
7Ludvig Höglund
2:14.24
Upsala IF
2:14.24
  
Oscar NorbergGefle IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:08.25
Upsala IF
2:08.25
Q
  
2Elias Eliasson
2:08.26
Mölndals AIK
2:08.26
Q
  
3Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:08.65
IFK Umeå
2:08.65
Q
  
4Linus Wedin
2:08.88
IF Start
2:08.88
PB
q
  
5Emil Kellgren
2:12.10
Upsala IF
2:12.10
PB
  
6August Hannerstål
2:15.38
Sundbybergs IK
2:15.38
  
7Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:15.53
PB
  
Sebastian Norlander
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
P15 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
5:46.92
Upsala IF
5:46.92
  
2Jacob Åhman
5:49.97
IF Göta Karlstad
5:49.97
PB
  
3Linus Wedin
5:51.31
IF Start
5:51.31
PB
  
4Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
5:54.85
IKHP Huskvarna
5:54.85
PB
  
5Vilhelm Lood Falgén
5:55.16
Turebergs FK
5:55.16
  
6Elias Eliasson
5:58.06
Mölndals AIK
5:58.06
PB
  
7Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
5:59.91
Sävedalens AIK
5:59.91
PB
  
8Thomas Ferletta
6:19.83
Karlskoga FI
6:19.83
PB
  
9Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
6:19.92
IFK Umeå
6:19.92
PB
  
10Mikel Månsson
6:27.48
Åhus FIK
6:27.48
  
11William Svensson
6:32.29
Sävedalens AIK
6:32.29
  
12Noah Evans
6:32.48
IFK Märsta
6:32.48
PB
  
13Sebastian Norlander
6:43.22
KFUM Örebro
6:43.22
PB
  
14Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
6:45.10
Tjalve FIF
6:45.10
  
15Arvid Möller
6:45.15
IF Kville
6:45.15
  
16Albin Wallgren
6:58.27
Åsbro GoIF
6:58.27
PB
  
Babak LindbergYstads IF
DNF
  
Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
DNF
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:23.26
Upsala IF
4:23.26
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
4:58.15
Åhus FIK
4:58.15
  
3Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
5:13.00
  
4Nils Johner
5:20.35
IK Lerum FI
5:20.35
  
5Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
5:21.45
PB
  
6Albin Wallgren
5:21.97
Åsbro GoIF
5:21.97
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  A 1
2David BerglundAIK
11.26
  A 2
3Jacob Rune
11.33
Täby IS
11.33
  A 3
4Jakob Lennermark
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
  A 4
5Simon Lindström
11.57
Turebergs FK
11.57
  B 1
6Jacob Norsell
11.89
Täby IS
11.89
  B 2
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.93
IFK Göteborg
11.93
PB
  B 3
8Henrik Deresiewicz
12.03
Sundbybergs IK
12.03
  B 4
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
11.15
IFK Göteborg
11.15
Q
  
2Albin Theander
12.11
IF Kville
12.11
  
3Marcus Beckman
12.21
Hässelby SK
12.21
  
4Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
12.60
Linköpings GIF
12.60
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
13.01
IFK Växjö
13.01
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1Jacob Rune
12.00
Täby IS
12.00
Q
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
12.03
Sundbybergs IK
12.03
q
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
12.08
IFK Göteborg
12.08
PB
q
  
4Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
13.76
  
Vidar NilssonYstads IF
DNF
  
Heat 3
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1David BerglundAIK
11.93
Q
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.29
Östersunds GIF
12.29
  
3Hannes Johansson
12.56
Hammarby IF
12.56
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
14.37
IFK Växjö
14.37
  
Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Heat 4
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1Jakob Lennermark
11.54
Turebergs FK
11.54
Q
  
2Simon Lindström
11.63
Turebergs FK
11.63
q
  
3Jacob Norsell
11.83
Täby IS
11.83
PB
q
  
4Noah Hedenblom
12.41
Mölndals AIK
12.41
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.91
Sävedalens AIK
12.91
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jakob Lennermark
39.39
Turebergs FK
39.39
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
39.42
IFK Göteborg
39.42
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
41.03
Högby IF
41.03
  
4Jacob Rune
41.39
Täby IS
41.39
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.92
Trollhättan FIK
41.92
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
42.04
IFK Göteborg
42.04
PB
  
7Henrik Deresiewicz
42.38
Sundbybergs IK
42.38
  
8Ture Hjortbäck
43.19
Sävedalens AIK
43.19
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
41.01
IFK Göteborg
41.01
Q
  
2Edvin Persson
41.88
Högby IF
41.88
Q
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
42.23
Sundbybergs IK
42.23
PB
q
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
43.18
Sävedalens AIK
43.18
PB
q
  
5Albin Theander
44.13
IF Kville
44.13
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
44.55
IFK Växjö
44.55
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Jakob Lennermark
41.41
Turebergs FK
41.41
Q
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.78
Trollhättan FIK
41.78
PB
Q
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
42.22
IFK Göteborg
42.22
PB
q
  
4Jacob Rune
42.40
Täby IS
42.40
q
  
5Malte Zettergren
43.31
Varbergs GIF
43.31
PB
  
6Vidar Bergström
46.70
Enköpings AI
46.70
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Svante Svensson
1.81
Sävedalens AIK
1.81
  
2Anton Roslund
1.79
Hammarby IF
1.79
  
3Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.76
  
4Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.76
PB
  
5Theodor Öhman
1.73
Enköpings AI
1.73
PB
  
6Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.69
  
6Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.69
  
8Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.69
=PB
  
9Edvin Käller
1.69
Bollnäs FIK
1.69
  
10Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
  
11Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.69
  
12Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.65
KFUM Örebro
1.65
  
1.601.651.691.731.761.791.811.831.90
Svensson--xoxoooxo-xxx
Roslund--oxooxxoxxpx
Vikoooooxxx
Söderbergoooxooxxx
Öhmanooooxxx
Jerrhago-oxxx
Norsell-ooxxx
Gunnarssonxoooxxx
Käller-xoxoxxx
Wiklundxoxoxoxxx
Westlund-oxxoxxx
Smedstad-oxxx
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Anton Roslund
1.69
Hammarby IF
1.69
q
  
1Svante Svensson
1.69
Sävedalens AIK
1.69
q
  
1Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.69
q
  
1Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.69
q
  
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.69
q
  
6Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.69
=PB
q
  
7Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.69
q
  
7Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.69
KFUM Örebro
1.69
SB
q
  
9Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
q
  
9Edvin Käller
1.69
Bollnäs FIK
1.69
q
  
9James Berglund
1.69
F Bålsta IK
1.69
SB
q
  
12Theodor Öhman
1.69
Enköpings AI
1.69
PB
q
  
13Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.69
q
  
14Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.67
KFUM Örebro
1.67
PB
  
15Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.67
Kongahälla AIK
1.67
=PB
  
16Malte Svensson
1.64
Sävedalens AIK
1.64
  
17Fredrik Walemo
1.64
Eslövs AI
1.64
  
18Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.60
SB
  
19Manne Moberg
1.54
IF Göta Karlstad
1.54
  
19Pavel Hoffman
1.54
Upsala IF
1.54
  
19Anton Ringdahl
1.54
Marieby GIF
1.54
  
19Andreas Linder
1.54
Upsala IF
1.54
  
1.481.541.601.641.671.69
Roslund---ooo
Svensson---ooo
Vik--oooo
Jerrhag--o-oo
Westlund---ooo
Gunnarsson--oxooo
Norsell--oo-xo
Smedstad---o-xo
Wiklund---oxoxo
Käller--oxooxo
Berglund-o-xooxo
Öhman--ooxxoxo
Söderberg--ooxxoxxo
Berglund-oooxoxxx
Ekström-ooxxoxxoxxx
Svensson-oooxxx
Walemo--oxoxxx
Winnhed-oxxoxxx
Mobergooxxx
Hoffman-oxxx
Ringdahlooxxx
Linderooxxx
P15 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.55
IFK Göteborg
4.55
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
4.19
PB
  
3Quincy Hackett
3.91
Hammarby IF
3.91
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
3.83
Turebergs FK
3.83
  
5Elias Andersson
3.63
Finspångs AIK
3.63
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
  
7Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
PB
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
3.37
IFK Växjö
3.37
  
9Ivan Nilsson
3.37
F Bålsta IK
3.37
  
11Theodor Öhman
3.37
Enköpings AI
3.37
PB
  
12Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.19
  
12Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.19
Sävedalens AIK
3.19
PB
  
12Erik WallnäsAIK
3.19
PB
  
15Ture Hjortbäck
3.19
Sävedalens AIK
3.19
PB
  
16Emil Henriksnäs
3.19
Upsala IF
3.19
PB
  
17Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.01
IFK Göteborg
3.01
  
18Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.83
Kongahälla AIK
2.83
  
18Jakob Höglund
2.83
Upsala IF
2.83
  
2.65
4.04
2.83
4.09
3.01
4.14
3.19
4.19
3.37
4.24
3.50
4.29
3.63
4.42
3.73
4.55
3.83
3.91
3.99
Rogö-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
Berglund-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
-
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Lindström-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Sjösten-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx




Wiklund-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Karlén-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Belo Da Silva-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Nilsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Öhman-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Zetterfeldt-
-
-
o
xxx






Thörn-
o
o
o
xxx






Wallnäs-
-
o
o
xxx






Hjortbäck-
-
xo
o
xxx






Henriksnäso
o
o
xxo
xxx






Eklundo
o
o
xxx







Åberg-
o
xxx








Höglund-
o
xxx








P15 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Edvin Persson
6.57
Högby IF
6.57
+0.2
  
2David BerglundAIK
6.54
–0.1 PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.42
FIK Färjestaden
6.42
+0.7 PB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
6.25
Örgryte IS
6.25
0.0 SB
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
6.17
–0.5 PB
  
6Adrian KylingtonAIK
6.16
–0.8 PB
  
7Sebastian Alin
6.13
IFK Mora
6.13
–0.3
  
8Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
6.09
–0.6
  
9Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
6.01
–0.3
  
10Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
5.92
KFUM Örebro
5.92
–0.6 =PB
  
11Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.89
IFK Göteborg
5.89
–0.5
  
12Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.67
Västerås FK
5.67
–0.6
  
Persson6.35
-0.5
6.57
-0.3
6.38
-0.2
6.33
+0.3
6.32
-0.3
6.57
+0.2
Berglund6.44
-0.5
6.36
-0.5
4.70
0.0
x6.23
-0.7
6.54
-0.1
Petersson5.91
-0.6
6.36
-0.3
6.26
-0.7
6.08
+0.6
6.20
-0.5
6.42
+0.7
Otterdahl5.63
-0.4
6.06
-0.1
6.19
-0.8
6.20
0.0
6.22
-0.6
6.25
0.0
Kjellbergxx6.17
-0.5
5.94
-0.2
5.64
-0.6
5.99
0.0
Kylington6.03
-1.0
5.95
-1.1
6.16
-0.8
x6.04
-0.2
6.02
-0.2
Alin6.10
-0.9
6.13
-0.3
xx
Vik6.09
-0.6
5.85
-0.2
x5.36
+0.7
5.97
+0.1
5.91
-0.3
Mickelson5.77
-0.5
6.01
-0.3
5.82
-0.3
Smedstad5.79
-0.8
5.92
-0.6
5.55
0.0
Arnellx5.89
-0.5
5.77
+0.2
Henriksson4.24
-0.7
5.67
-0.6
x
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Edvin Persson
6.38
Högby IF
6.38
+0.3
Q
  
2Adrian KylingtonAIK
6.11
+0.1 PB
Q
  
3Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
6.08
+1.1
Q
  
4Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
5.92
KFUM Örebro
5.92
+1.1 PB
Q
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.88
+0.9
Q
  
6Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.85
Västerås FK
5.85
+1.4 PB
Q
  
7Hugo Persson
5.62
Mölndals AIK
5.62
+1.1
  
8Jonas Gällstedt
5.57
Upsala IF
5.57
+1.4 SB
  
9Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.45
IFK Göteborg
5.45
0.0
  
10Ishak Mekrami
5.35
Upsala IF
5.35
+1.1
  
11Tage Sköld
5.28
Mölndals AIK
5.28
+1.8
  
12William WellstedtBromma IF
5.20
+0.6
  
13Jakob Höglund
4.78
Upsala IF
4.78
+0.3 PB
  
14Gustav Johansson
4.61
IFK Växjö
4.61
+1.7
  
Persson6.38
+0.3
Kylington6.11
+0.1
Vikxx6.08
+1.1
Smedstad5.06
+1.2
5.92
+1.1
Mickelson5.64
+1.2
5.88
+0.9
Henriksson5.59
+0.3
x5.85
+1.4
Perssonx5.62
+1.1
5.31
+1.3
Gällstedt5.02
+0.7
5.57
+1.4
5.36
+0.4
Petterssonxx5.45
0.0
Mekrami5.35
-0.1
5.35
+1.1
5.20
+0.9
Sköldx5.28
+1.8
x
Wellstedtx5.20
+0.6
5.15
+1.9
Höglund4.52
-0.3
x4.78
+0.3
Johansson3.47
+1.2
4.52
+1.3
4.61
+1.7
Kval B
26 aug
26 aug
1Sebastian Alin
6.31
IFK Mora
6.31
+1.9
Q
  
2David BerglundAIK
6.02
+0.8
Q
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
5.96
Örgryte IS
5.96
0.0
Q
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.93
IFK Göteborg
5.93
+1.4 PB
Q
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.81
FIK Färjestaden
5.81
0.0
Q
  
6Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.68
+1.0
Q
  
7Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
5.63
+1.3 PB
  
8Marcus Beckman
5.63
Hässelby SK
5.63
+1.6
  
9Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.61
Linköpings GIF
5.61
+1.1 PB
  
10Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.53
0.0
  
11Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.34
0.0
  
12James Berglund
5.13
F Bålsta IK
5.13
0.0
  
13Noel Ljungberg
4.88
Upsala IF
4.88
0.0
  
Alin5.60
+0.5
6.31
+1.9
Berglund6.02
+0.8
Otterdahl5.96
0.0
Arnellx5.93
+1.4
Petersson5.81
0.0
Kjellbergx5.68
+1.0
Klerefors5.59
+1.4
5.63
+1.3
x
Beckman5.48
0.0
5.63
+1.6
5.58
+0.4
Ydreborg5.58
0.0
5.40w
+2.2
5.61
+1.1
Mattsson5.53
0.0
5.47
+1.9
5.48
+1.3
Hedblom Green5.14
0.0
5.34
+1.0
5.34
0.0
Berglund5.13
0.0
4.98
+0.5
Ljungberg4.88
0.0
x4.42
+0.9
P15 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Edvin Persson
13.03
Högby IF
13.03
+1.5 PB
  
2Anton Roslund
12.95
Hammarby IF
12.95
+1.2 PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
12.59w
Sävedalens AIK
12.59w
+2.3
  
4Jonas Gällstedt
12.14w
Upsala IF
12.14w
+2.2
  
5Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.00w
Östersunds GIF
12.00w
+2.7
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.94
Västerås FK
11.94
+1.5 PB
  
7Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.85
FIK Färjestaden
11.85
+1.4 SB
  
8Simon Ek Linterius
11.62w
Hammarby IF
11.62w
+2.1
  
9Erik Håkansson
11.54
Turebergs FK
11.54
+0.8
  
10Max Wiman
11.48w
F Bålsta IK
11.48w
+3.6
  
11William Svensson
11.41
Sävedalens AIK
11.41
+0.3
  
12Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
11.20
Västerås FK
11.20
+1.0
  
13Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
+1.6 SB
  
14Emil Henriksnäs
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
+1.5
  
15Vidar Lundin
10.57
Upsala IF
10.57
+1.1
  
Persson12.65
+1.4
x12.80w
+2.4
12.71w
+3.0
x13.03
+1.5
Roslund11.85
+1.2
12.11w
+2.2
12.36
+1.6
12.56
+1.5
x12.95
+1.2
Danerud11.70
+0.7
12.10
+1.6
12.59w
+2.3
11.61w
+2.5
12.39w
+2.4
12.38
+0.9
Gällstedtx11.46
+1.0
12.14w
+2.2
12.13
+1.6
12.06w
+3.9
12.08w
+2.6
Rondungx12.00w
+2.7
11.51
+1.3
9.83
+0.7
x11.67
+1.5
Wiklund11.33
+2.0
11.32
+1.7
11.94
+1.5
xxx
Petersson11.02
+0.2
11.58
+1.1
11.85
+1.4
11.41w
+2.5
Ek Linterius11.62w
+2.1
11.48
+1.8
11.50w
+2.5
11.04
+1.4
11.24
+1.2
11.30
+1.6
Håkanssonx11.32
+0.6
11.54
+0.8
Wimanx11.45
+2.0
11.48w
+3.6
Svensson10.99
+1.8
10.99
+1.9
11.41
+0.3
Henrikssonx10.98
+1.3
11.20
+1.0
Nordin10.71
+1.4
10.84
+1.6
10.42
+0.4
Henriksnäs10.56w
+3.6
10.61
+1.5
x
Lundinxx10.57
+1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.71
Turebergs FK
16.71
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.75
FIK Färjestaden
15.75
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
14.93
FIK Färjestaden
14.93
PB
  
4Lowe Wängelin
14.90
Upsala IF
14.90
PB
  
5Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
14.75
  
6Elias Andersson
14.58
Wärnamo SK
14.58
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.74
Hässelby SK
13.74
PB
  
8Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.59
  
9Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.36
IKHP Huskvarna
13.36
  
10Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
13.18
IFK Göteborg
13.18
PB
  
11Eric Hansson
12.88
Malmö AI
12.88
SB
  
12Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.62
IFK Växjö
12.62
PB
  
13Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
11.77
Västerås FK
11.77
  
14Quincy Hackett
11.39
Hammarby IF
11.39
  
Ellgren16.5416.7116.5016.3316.0216.61
Ejderstedt15.2614.8314.8215.7515.3615.47
Esberg13.8413.2113.55x13.0114.93
Wängelinx13.7714.0813.7414.5714.90
Neuhausx13.7513.0114.7514.4514.51
Andersson13.98xx13.7814.5814.53
Lind13.2113.4212.6712.5412.6813.74
Westlundx13.5913.2312.6613.1213.06
Sanderberg12.4313.3613.01
Rasmuson13.1013.1812.99
Hansson11.4211.8512.88
Nordin12.1612.6212.41
Fabretto11.7710.9611.14
Hackett11.39x10.87
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
55.74
Turebergs FK
55.74
  
2Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
50.42
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
48.22
Upsala IF
48.22
  
4Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
47.95
Trollhättan FIK
47.95
PB
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
47.08
FIK Färjestaden
47.08
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
47.07
Wärnamo SK
47.07
  
7Ivan Nilsson
46.55
F Bålsta IK
46.55
  
8Liam Belo Da Silva
44.03
IFK Växjö
44.03
  
9Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
39.04
IFK Växjö
39.04
  
10Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
38.99
FIK Färjestaden
38.99
  
11Ivan Fredberg
38.70
Örgryte IS
38.70
PB
  
12Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
38.54
IKHP Huskvarna
38.54
  
13Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
37.68
F Stenungsunds FI
37.68
  
14Milton WiklundGefle IF
37.39
  
15Marcus Beckman
37.23
Hässelby SK
37.23
  
16Lucas Andersson
33.71
IFK Halmstad
33.71
  
17Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
33.32
IFK Växjö
33.32
PB
  
18Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
31.90
  
19Fredrik Jansson
27.24
IF Göta Karlstad
27.24
  
Ellgren52.5954.08x53.5355.7453.77
Bélec44.2844.9945.4545.8848.7350.42
Wängelin47.1647.6647.5747.0848.22x
Vedin37.7542.4942.7538.1744.1747.95
Esberg42.50xxx44.9447.08
Andersson42.0742.91xx43.1647.07
Nilsson44.78x46.55xxx
Belo Da Silva42.2343.0043.6144.0342.3542.63
Nordin39.0438.19x
Ejderstedtx38.9738.99
Fredbergxx38.70
Sanderberg32.4337.0038.54
Haakx33.8037.68
Wiklund37.3936.30x
Beckman37.23xx
Andersson29.2732.3633.71
Sjösten33.32x32.44
Hedblom Greenx31.90x
Janssonxx27.24
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lowe Wängelin
61.89
Upsala IF
61.89
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
56.82
Turebergs FK
56.82
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
53.74
Wärnamo SK
53.74
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
52.53
PB
  
5Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
49.79
Västerås FK
49.79
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
44.22
IFK Växjö
44.22
  
7Ove Hagström
42.32
Örgryte IS
42.32
  
8Eric Hansson
41.74
Malmö AI
41.74
PB
  
9Jacob Nilsson Diehl
37.61
Vallentuna FK
37.61
  
10Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
35.73
  
11Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
33.52
F Stenungsunds FI
33.52
  
12Fredrik Jansson
28.43
IF Göta Karlstad
28.43
  
Wängelin60.6360.6159.3659.8657.6861.89
Ellgren53.5552.0054.2756.3954.3656.82
Anderssonx53.74x51.75xx
Wiklund48.82x49.7149.1550.9452.53
Fabretto49.24x49.79xx47.94
Nordinxx43.19x40.8144.22
Hagström42.32xxxxx
Hansson39.42xx38.44x41.74
Nilsson Diehlx37.61x
Bélecx35.73x
Haak33.5233.51x
Jansson28.43xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hannes Johansson
48.25
Hammarby IF
48.25
  
2Felix Nilsson
47.58
Klippans FK
47.58
  
3Ivan Nilsson
47.24
F Bålsta IK
47.24
  
4Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
45.85
IKHP Huskvarna
45.85
  
5Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
44.67
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
44.39
Hässelby SK
44.39
  
7Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
43.73
FIK Färjestaden
43.73
  
8Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
42.47
  
9Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
40.77
IFK Göteborg
40.77
  
10Erik WallnäsAIK
38.85
  
11Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
37.93
  
12Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
35.02
Trollhättan FIK
35.02
  
Johansson45.8840.4548.1748.2540.2343.63
Nilsson42.3947.58x42.02xx
Nilsson43.2144.29x46.3347.2440.84
Sanderberg45.0145.7045.8541.7540.9145.47
Hedblom Green37.3244.6736.6338.1738.4341.58
Lind36.7044.3941.0441.02x40.86
Esberg40.1639.9341.6341.7243.7341.63
Sjöström37.1142.47xxx38.08
Rasmuson40.7736.7339.79
Wallnäs33.1635.8738.85
Bélec37.9334.6733.76
Vedinxx35.02
Kval
27 aug
27 aug
1Hannes Johansson
54.35
Hammarby IF
54.35
PB
Q
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
46.92
IKHP Huskvarna
46.92
Q
  
3Felix Nilsson
45.73
Klippans FK
45.73
Q
  
4Ivan Nilsson
45.50
F Bålsta IK
45.50
Q
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
45.07
FIK Färjestaden
45.07
PB
Q
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
44.75
PB
Q
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
44.74
Hässelby SK
44.74
Q
  
8Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
43.52
PB
Q
  
9Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
43.48
Q
  
10Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
43.41
Trollhättan FIK
43.41
Q
  
11Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
42.73
IFK Göteborg
42.73
PB
Q
  
12Erik WallnäsAIK
42.58
Q
  
13Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
41.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.12
  
14Tage Sköld
40.51
Mölndals AIK
40.51
  
15Lucas Andersson
40.07
IFK Halmstad
40.07
PB
  
16Jacob Nilsson Diehl
37.35
Vallentuna FK
37.35
PB
  
17Liam Belo Da Silva
37.29
IFK Växjö
37.29
  
18Albin WestlundKils AIK
37.23
  
19Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
35.71
IKHP Huskvarna
35.71
  
20Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
35.08
Linköpings GIF
35.08
  
21Otto Hallgren
34.95
IF Göta Karlstad
34.95
PB
  
22Gustav Kristofferson
33.52
Sävedalens AIK
33.52
  
23Ivan Fredberg
33.23
Örgryte IS
33.23
  
24Anton Ringdahl
32.84
Marieby GIF
32.84
  
25Oskar Nisser
32.05
Gefle IF
32.05
  
26Love MårtenssonTäby IS
31.53
  
Johansson54.35
Sanderberg46.92
Nilsson45.73
Nilsson45.50
Esberg45.07
Bélec38.0040.4044.75
Lind44.74
Sjöström34.9343.52
Hedblom Green43.48
Vedinx43.41
Rasmuson42.73
Wallnäs34.5337.1942.58
Tennhed37.7641.1236.56
Sköld40.5137.4933.67
Andersson38.70x40.07
Nilsson Diehl37.3528.0436.17
Belo Da Silva35.5837.2935.82
Westlund37.2336.2236.71
Henriksson35.7135.53x
Ydreborg35.0832.1920.53
Hallgren34.9530.3430.15
Kristofferson33.52x31.89
Fredberg32.8229.0533.23
Ringdahlx32.84x
Nisser32.05x27.08
Mårtenssonxx31.53
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Linnea Englund
12.00
Malmö AI
12.00
PB
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.09
  
3Esther Sahlqvist
12.15
Hammarby IF
12.15
PB
  
4Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.40
  
5Olivia Lundberg
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
  
6Emmy Wolgast
12.76
Hammarby IF
12.76
  
7Linn von Hofsten
12.76
Glanshammars IF
12.76
  
8Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.92
Eskilstuna FI
12.92
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.08
Q
  
2Emmy Wolgast
12.74
Hammarby IF
12.74
Q
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.07
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.08
  
5Adela Riquelme
13.17
Hälle IF
13.17
  
6Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
13.24
IFK Umeå
13.24
  
7Elin Lövenklev
13.42
Varbergs GIF
13.42
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.2
26 augVind: +1.2
1Linnea Englund
12.07
Malmö AI
12.07
=PB
Q
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.40
Q
  
3Linn von Hofsten
12.64
Glanshammars IF
12.64
PB
q
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.77
Eskilstuna FI
12.77
PB
q
  
5Ida Kristiansson
12.99
IF Göta Karlstad
12.99
PB
  
6Emilia Nielsen
13.27
Turebergs FK
13.27
  
7Alicia Nordmark-Niska
13.47
Tullinge FI
13.47
PB
  
8Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
14.16
KFUM Örebro
14.16
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.1
26 augVind: +1.1
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.16
Hammarby IF
12.16
=PB
Q
  
2Olivia Lundberg
12.47
Mölndals AIK
12.47
Q
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
12.85
Trångsvikens IF
12.85
  
4Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
12.98
Hässelby SK
12.98
  
5Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
13.13
  
6Irma Jonsson
13.24
Sundsvalls FI
13.24
  
7Elsa Heyden
13.37
Ullevi FK
13.37
PB
  
8Nova Rosengren
13.99
IF Göta Karlstad
13.99
PB
  
F16 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -2.8
1Linnea Englund
25.27
Malmö AI
25.27
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
26.31
  
3Olivia Lundberg
26.39
Mölndals AIK
26.39
  
4Julia Englund
26.53
Malmö AI
26.53
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.89
Turebergs FK
26.89
  
6Linn von Hofsten
26.92
Glanshammars IF
26.92
  
7Emmy Wolgast
27.05
Hammarby IF
27.05
  
8Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.80
  
Semi 1
28 aug Vind: -1.8
28 augVind: -1.8
1Linn von Hofsten
26.60
Glanshammars IF
26.60
Q
  
2Olivia Lundberg
26.61
Mölndals AIK
26.61
Q
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.80
Turebergs FK
26.80
Q
  
4Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.20
q
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
27.34
Hässelby SK
27.34
  
6Nelly Elned
27.62
Hälle IF
27.62
  
7Emilia Nielsen
28.81
Turebergs FK
28.81
  
Semi 2
28 aug Vind: -3.4
28 augVind: -3.4
1Linnea Englund
25.15
Malmö AI
25.15
Q
  
2Julia Englund
26.52
Malmö AI
26.52
Q
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
26.68
Q
  
4Emmy Wolgast
26.90
Hammarby IF
26.90
q
  
5Irma Jonsson
27.54
Sundsvalls FI
27.54
  
6Adela Riquelme
27.58
Hälle IF
27.58
  
7Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.92
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.2
27 augVind: +0.2
1Olivia Lundberg
26.22
Mölndals AIK
26.22
Q
  
2Julia Englund
26.30
Malmö AI
26.30
Q
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
26.86
Q
  
4Emilia Nielsen
27.52
Turebergs FK
27.52
q
  
5Maja Simonsson
27.58
Hammarby IF
27.58
  
6Astrid Scott
28.36
Sundsvalls FI
28.36
  
7Nova Rosengren
28.75
IF Göta Karlstad
28.75
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +0.7
27 augVind: +0.7
1Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
26.48
Hässelby SK
26.48
Q
  
2Nelly Elned
26.52
Hälle IF
26.52
PB
Q
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
26.73
Trångsvikens IF
26.73
Q
  
4Emmy Wolgast
26.78
Hammarby IF
26.78
q
  
5Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
27.60
IFK Umeå
27.60
=SB
  
6Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
28.13
  
7Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
28.68
Tullinge FI
28.68
PB
  
8Maja Lodwika
29.65
IFK Umeå
29.65
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: -0.6
27 augVind: -0.6
1Linnea Englund
24.93
Malmö AI
24.93
Q
  
2Linn von Hofsten
26.44
Glanshammars IF
26.44
Q
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.90
Turebergs FK
26.90
Q
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.55
q
  
5Elsa Heyden
27.57
Ullevi FK
27.57
  
6Felicia Renman
28.71
Hanvikens SK
28.71
PB
  
7Annie Sjösten
29.38
Sävedalens AIK
29.38
  
Heat 4
27 aug Vind: -0.2
27 augVind: -0.2
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
26.53
Q
  
2Adela Riquelme
26.86
Hälle IF
26.86
PB
Q
  
3Irma Jonsson
27.05
Sundsvalls FI
27.05
Q
  
4Elsa Kagevik
27.18
Turebergs FK
27.18
q
  
5Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
27.58
  
6Alicia Nordmark-Niska
28.28
Tullinge FI
28.28
PB
  
7Alva Levin
28.62
Bromma IF
28.62
  
F16 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
57.20
  
2Nelly Elned
57.72
Hälle IF
57.72
  
3Julia Englund
58.25
Malmö AI
58.25
PB
  
4Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.54
  
5Maja Simonsson
59.89
Hammarby IF
59.89
  
6Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:00.94
Lidköpings IS
1:00.94
  
7Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:02.17
IFK Göteborg
1:02.17
  
8Elsa Kagevik
1:02.19
Turebergs FK
1:02.19
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Nelly Elned
58.39
Hälle IF
58.39
Q
  
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.88
Q
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:00.29
Lidköpings IS
1:00.29
PB
q
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:01.51
IFK Göteborg
1:01.51
q
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:01.71
Hässelby SK
1:01.71
  
6Elin Sander
1:03.50
IF Vingarna
1:03.50
  
7Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:04.62
  
8Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
1:06.03
KFUM Örebro
1:06.03
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
59.37
Q
  
2Julia Englund
59.60
Malmö AI
59.60
PB
Q
  
3Maja Simonsson
1:00.65
Hammarby IF
1:00.65
q
  
4Elsa Kagevik
1:01.24
Turebergs FK
1:01.24
q
  
5Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
1:01.78
KFUM Örebro
1:01.78
  
6Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:03.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:03.52
  
7Astrid Scott
1:04.24
Sundsvalls FI
1:04.24
  
8Tilde Söberg Lager
1:04.97
KFUM Örebro
1:04.97
PB
  
F16 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hannah Kinane
2:14.22
Hässelby SK
2:14.22
  
2Linn Adolfsson
2:17.23
Hässelby SK
2:17.23
  
3Lily Bosemark
2:19.62
IFK Lund
2:19.62
  
4Beata Wrigstad
2:24.22
IFK Lund
2:24.22
  
5Wilma Ehrnborg
2:24.56
Mölndals AIK
2:24.56
  
6Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
2:28.58
KFUM Örebro
2:28.58
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
2:33.11
Huddinge AIS
2:33.11
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Hannah Kinane
2:22.34
Hässelby SK
2:22.34
Q
  
2Lily Bosemark
2:22.55
IFK Lund
2:22.55
Q
  
3Elsa Tagesson
2:22.83
IK Ymer
2:22.83
Q
  
4Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
2:23.00
KFUM Örebro
2:23.00
q
  
5Lisa Bäckdén
2:27.16
Huddinge AIS
2:27.16
q
  
6Maya Swedin
2:29.72
IFK Lidingö
2:29.72
SB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Wilma Ehrnborg
2:32.76
Mölndals AIK
2:32.76
Q
  
2Linn Adolfsson
2:33.10
Hässelby SK
2:33.10
Q
  
3Beata Wrigstad
2:33.11
IFK Lund
2:33.11
Q
  
4Liv Hanell
2:34.20
IFK Tumba
2:34.20
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:38.99
IFK Göteborg
2:38.99
  
6Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:40.39
KFUM Örebro
2:40.39
  
F16 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Wilma Ehrnborg
4:40.60
Mölndals AIK
4:40.60
  
2Linn Adolfsson
4:40.83
Hässelby SK
4:40.83
PB
  
3Beata Wrigstad
4:46.52
IFK Lund
4:46.52
PB
  
4Elsa Tagesson
4:49.37
IK Ymer
4:49.37
  
5Ester Mägi Theorin
4:56.90
Örgryte IS
4:56.90
  
6Liv Hanell
5:01.83
IFK Tumba
5:01.83
  
F16 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
10:31.00
Karlskoga FI
10:31.00
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
11:14.15
Trollhättan FIK
11:14.15
PB
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
11:14.26
IFK Göteborg
11:14.26
PB
  
4Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
12:44.55
SB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ester Mägi Theorin
5:22.14
Örgryte IS
5:22.14
  
2Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
5:23.29
Karlsko