0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kassim Rashid Mohamed Kassim Rashid Mohamed 02, Sundbyberg 54.69 | 02 | Sundbybergs IK | 54.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Musirim Daniel Musirim 98, Sundbyberg 54.88 | 98 | Sundbybergs IK | 54.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 57.04 | 06 | LK Roslagen | 57.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Bergman Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg 1:00.61 | 66 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:00.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | August Hannerstål August Hannerstål 07, Sundbyberg 1:01.05 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01.05 | = | ||||
6 | Anders Brandel Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen 1:12.66 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1:12.66 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 4:29.66 | 91 | Rehns BK | 4:29.66 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:33.83 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:33.83 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen 4:43.80 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:43.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Magnus Berg Magnus Berg 79, Roslagen 4:51.54 | 79 | LK Roslagen | 4:51.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Love Hedrén Love Hedrén 08, Roslagen 4:59.20 | 08 | LK Roslagen | 4:59.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Carpentsier Fredrik Carpentsier 73, Roslagen 4:59.27 | 73 | LK Roslagen | 4:59.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 4:59.54 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:59.54 | = | ||||
8 | Anders Hjertén Anders Hjertén 67, Vallentuna 5:08.90 | 67 | Vallentuna FK | 5:08.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ivar Lundstedt Ivar Lundstedt 10, Rånäs 5:17.78 | 10 | Rånäs 4H | 5:17.78 | =PB | ||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sverige 3:44.64 | SWE | 3:44.64 | = | M45 1 | ||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 3:45.89 | 3:45.89 | = | M50 1 | |||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 4:33.73 | 4:33.73 | = NR65 | M65 1 | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 58.81 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 58.81 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 1:00.46 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.46 | = | ||||
3 | Stella Diaz Stenlund Stella Diaz Stenlund 99, Sundbyberg 1:04.88 | 99 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Shadia Nabukenya Shadia Nabukenya 05, Sundbyberg 1:11.22 | 05 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:11.22 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 5:06.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5:06.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Josefsson Linnea Josefsson 01, Hammarby 5:07.00 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5:07.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Mägi Helena Mägi 80, Roslagen 5:50.60 | 80 | LK Roslagen | 5:50.60 | =PB | ||||
Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby DNF | 97 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = |