9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Malmö Stadions kastplan   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF
Tävlande: 11 (2+9)   Starter: 32 (5+27)

Män
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
13.08
Tyft Arena IF
13.08
PB
  
Holgerssonxx12.04x13.0513.08
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
40.26
Tyft Arena IF
40.26
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
46.52
Tyft Arena IF
46.52
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bosse AnderssonMalmö AI
21.21
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bosse AnderssonMalmö AI
25.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.20
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mira Johansson
11.29
Malmö AI
11.29
  
Johanssonx11.2910.61xx10.03
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.30
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rönn
33.22
Malmö AI
33.22
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
36.87
PB
  
2Mira Johansson
30.62
Malmö AI
30.62
  
3Amanda Rönn
28.09
Malmö AI
28.09
  
4Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
27.96
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
10.43
Malmö AI
10.43
  
2Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
7.78
  
Berkani10.0710.439.839.999.9110.35
Videla Henao7.787.347.467.446.857.72
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
36.06
Malmö AI
36.06
PB
  
2Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
21.84
PB
  
3Juni BjörklundMalmö AI
14.05
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
17.94
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
16.55
PB
  
2Juni BjörklundMalmö AI
14.84
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Blixt
7.33
Malmö AI
7.33
  
2Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
6.15
  
Blixt7.317.33x6.956.927.05
Öhrnbergxx5.625.875.626.15
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
40.39
Malmö AI
40.39
  
2Lian Öhrnberg
15.41
Malmö AI
15.41
  
3Matilda Blixt
15.33
Malmö AI
15.33
  
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
33.06
Malmö AI
33.06
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
21.52
Malmö AI
21.52
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
16.65
Malmö AI
16.65
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
23.07
Malmö AI
23.07
  
2Matilda Blixt
16.93
Malmö AI
16.93
  
2Lian Öhrnberg
13.10
Malmö AI
13.10
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik