0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Göingevallen   Arrangör: Hässleholms AIS
Tävlande: 287 (120+167)   Starter: 677 (257+420)

Män
M 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.65
IFK Växjö
10.65
  
2Anas Muse
Anas Muse 05, IFK Växjö
11.40
IFK Växjö
11.40
  
3Moltas Strömberg
11.49
IFK Växjö
11.49
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
11.76
Hässleholms AIS
11.76
PB
  
5Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
11.93
SB
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
12.03
  
7Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.38
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -0.1
31 julVind: -0.1
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.76
IFK Växjö
10.76
Q
  
2Moltas Strömberg
11.55
IFK Växjö
11.55
q
  
3Anas Muse
Anas Muse 05, IFK Växjö
11.59
IFK Växjö
11.59
q
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
12.01
Hässleholms AIS
12.01
q
  
5Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.30
q
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: -0.9
31 julVind: -0.9
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
12.02
Q
  
2Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
12.09
SB
q
  
3Lucas CristeaIF Udd
12.76
q
  
Filip OlssonBromma IF
DNF
  
M 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.87
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.13
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
24.18
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: -1.4
30 julVind: -1.4
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.53
Q
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
22.96
q
  
3Edvin Persson
23.79
Högby IF
23.79
q
  
4Joakim Hald
24.98
FK Athlet
24.98
SB
  
5Lucas CristeaIF Udd
25.57
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +0.9
30 julVind: +0.9
1Noah Karlberg
22.35
Malmö AI
22.35
PB
Q
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
22.70
q
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
23.96
PB
q
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
24.14
Hässleholms AIS
24.14
PB
  
5Niels Jensen
24.75
Malmö AI
24.75
PB
  
M 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.41
SB
  
M 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Michael Hansson
1:56.32
IS Göta
1:56.32
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:02.00
UF Contact
2:02.00
PB
  
3Arvid Jiwestam
2:02.73
Åhus FIK
2:02.73
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:04.29
Björnstorps IF
2:04.29
PB
  
5Robert Höckerstrand
2:07.18
Gråmanstorp RC
2:07.18
PB
  
6Nils Gähler
2:09.88
Bromma IF
2:09.88
  
7Karl Fridolf
2:13.95
Malmö AI
2:13.95
  
8Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
2:24.87
Björnstorps IF
2:24.87
PB
  
9Mike Bakker
2:26.74
IS Göta
2:26.74
  
M 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Karl Fridolf
4:45.17
Malmö AI
4:45.17
PB
  
2Simon Persson
4:45.24
Höörs IS
4:45.24
PB
  
M 3000 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Robert Höckerstrand
9:45.66
Gråmanstorp RC
9:45.66
  
2Tim Mörk
Tim Mörk 03, Hässleholms AIS
11:22.75
Hässleholms AIS
11:22.75
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
30 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Jacob Lenz
16.49
IFK Lund
16.49
  
M Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.26
–0.3
  
2Adan Chaudhry
6.23
Malmö AI
6.23
–0.2
  
3Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.87
–0.4 SB
  
Bergström5.95
-0.7
6.00
-0.4
5.71
+1.0
5.92
-1.7
6.06
-1.1
6.26
-0.3
Chaudhry6.02
+0.2
5.82
-0.4
6.23
-0.2
6.06
-1.8
6.04
-1.3
x
Lundberg5.87
-0.4
5.43
0.0
5.39
-0.1
M Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Joakim Hald
11.38
FK Athlet
11.38
–0.2 =SB
  
Hald11.18
0.0
10.59
-0.8
10.99
+0.2
11.12
0.0
11.33
-0.4
11.38
-0.2
M Kula     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.49
  
Mägi Theorinxxx15.49xx
M Diskus     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Eric Lif
39.65
KA 2 IF
39.65
  
Lif39.1238.2437.7537.5639.65x
M Spjut     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
67.08
SB
  
2Lars Hallberg
35.99
Åhus FIK
35.99
PB
  
3Martin BergströmMalmö AI
33.84
  
Ottosson66.4064.0964.09x63.1467.08
Hallberg31.99x34.55x35.9932.50
Bergström32.8132.9933.8431.91xx
P19 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.85
PB
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
1.61
PB
  
1.611.661.711.801.851.90
Rosslin--oxxooxxx
Gunnarssonoxxx
P19 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Moltas Strömberg
6.17
IFK Växjö
6.17
–0.1 PB
  
Strömberg6.17
-0.1
x5.25
0.0
5.84
0.0
5.32
0.0
x
P19 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.22
+0.7 =PB
  
Ekerot11.22
-0.3
10.74
+0.5
10.93
-0.6
10.82
0.0
11.10
-2.3
11.22
+0.7
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.99
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
8.49
  
Hugo KarsamoSkruvs IF
NM
  
Gunnarssonx9.629.999.88x9.43
Rosslin8.117.918.497.568.477.99
Karsamoxxxxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
27.82
  
2Anton Rosslin
25.06
Lomma FIK
25.06
  
Gunnarssonxx24.0027.1627.8227.68
Rosslin24.7923.13xx24.1825.06
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
28.00
PB
  
Sällberg25.6725.6424.5226.8725.4728.00
P19 Spjut     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hugo Karsamo
52.53
Skruvs IF
52.53
  
2Einar Sörensen
40.42
IFK Växjö
40.42
PB
  
3Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
38.59
PB
  
4Anton Rosslin
34.98
Lomma FIK
34.98
PB
  
Karsamo51.57x52.53x51.76x
Sörensen35.1140.4238.0139.3538.39x
Gunnarsson37.3934.6038.21x38.5938.36
Rosslin33.9430.2829.2530.3231.9834.98
P17 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Leo Strandh
55.78
Höörs IS
55.78
PB
  
2Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
56.05
PB
  
P17 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:11.68
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
30 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Melvin Modess
16.61
Malmö AI
16.61
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
42.06
  
2Edvin Håkansson
42.60
IFK Halmstad
42.60
SB
  
P17 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.44
Eslövs AI
5.44
–1.5 PB
  
2Leo Strandh
5.26
Höörs IS
5.26
0.0
  
Ranefalkx5.44
-1.5
x5.18
-1.6
5.31
+0.3
x
Strandh5.22
+1.0
5.26
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
13.45
Hässleholms AIS
13.45
  
Romberg11.97x13.01x12.7313.45
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
41.75
Hässleholms AIS
41.75
  
Rombergxxxx41.75x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
40.07
Hässleholms AIS
40.07
PB
  
2Isak Hjelm
32.92
Åhus FIK
32.92
  
Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
NM
  
Rombergx35.3440.0738.59
Hjelmxx27.2731.5532.9229.70
Westberg Dolfexxxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
58.23
  
2Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
48.30
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
42.60
PB
  
4Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson 06, Hässleholms AIS
35.28
Hässleholms AIS
35.28
PB
  
Bergström58.2358.0442.11xx50.25
Hallberg42.56x48.1948.30x47.25
Vala Tefrex38.26x42.6039.8542.34
Larsson33.7634.8732.3034.7534.3935.28
P15 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
10.19
Hässleholms AIS
10.19
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
10.21
Västerås FK
10.21
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
10.27
IFK Växjö
10.27
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
11.22
Varbergs GIF
11.22
PB
  
P15 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
38.99
Hässleholms AIS
38.99
PB
  
2Simon Reslow
39.79
Höörs IS
39.79
  
3Jonathan GröningHöörs IS
42.68
PB
  
P15 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Jesper Dypvik Kvaale 07, NOR
2:06.81
07NOR
2:06.81
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:20.36
IFK Växjö
2:20.36
  
3Babak Lindberg
2:20.51
Ystads IF
2:20.51
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Jesper Dypvik Kvaale 07, NOR
6:28.36
07NOR
6:28.36
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
6:37.47
Åhus FIK
6:37.47
  
3Babak Lindberg
6:43.84
Ystads IF
6:43.84
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
30 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
12.12
Västerås FK
12.12
PB
  
2Viktor Sahlin
12.16
Ystads IF
12.16
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Edvin Persson
40.41
Högby IF
40.41
PB
  
2Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
44.08
Hässleholms AIS
44.08
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.76
  
2Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.73
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.64
  
4Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
1.56
Hässleholms AIS
1.56
=PB
  
1.36
1.80
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
Sahlin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
Vik-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Gunnarsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Powello
o
o
o
o
xxx





P15 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Edvin Persson
6.04
Högby IF
6.04
0.0
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
–0.2 PB
  
3Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
5.00
Hässleholms AIS
5.00
0.0 PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
–0.2 PB
  
Persson5.95
-1.4
6.04
0.0
5.55
+2.0
Henriksson5.61
-0.2
5.49
+0.9
5.41
0.0
xxx
Powell4.92
+0.8
4.77
-2.0
x4.81
-1.1
5.00
0.0
Johansson4.80
-0.2
4.61
0.0
4.47
+1.5
4.60
-2.2
3.36
-1.7
4.49
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Edvin Persson
12.47
Högby IF
12.47
+1.1
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
11.48
Västerås FK
11.48
+0.6 PB
  
3Tage Sköld
10.63
Mölndals AIK
10.63
+1.4
  
4Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
10.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.58
+1.0 PB
  
Persson11.73
-0.7
11.59
-1.1
11.99
-1.3
12.03
-0.8
12.34
-0.4
12.47
+1.1
Henriksson11.48
+0.6
11.18
-1.6
x
Sköld10.09
-1.1
10.63
+1.4
10.41
+0.7
10.25
-1.2
9.73
-1.2
10.11
+0.8
Neovius10.32
0.0
10.28
+1.4
x9.85
-1.2
10.14
0.0
10.58
+1.0
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Eric Hansson
44.02
Malmö AI
44.02
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
39.85
IFK Växjö
39.85
PB
  
Hanssonx41.49xx44.02x
Nordinx39.85xxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Eric Hansson
39.27
Malmö AI
39.27
  
Hanssonxxx38.21x39.27
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Viktor Sahlin
45.09
Ystads IF
45.09
PB
  
2Tage Sköld
40.55
Mölndals AIK
40.55
  
3Oskar Nilsson
36.37
Åhus FIK
36.37
PB
  
4Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
32.95
Västerås FK
32.95
  
5Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
27.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.38
PB
  
Sahlin37.7145.0942.1037.6838.3140.04
Sköld40.55x39.3539.44x36.36
Nilsson32.6530.8736.37x33.2033.55
Henrikssonxxxx32.95x
Neovius27.3822.8823.6424.4824.4325.51
P14 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Måns Trulsson
10.90
Malmö AI
10.90
PB
  
P14 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
42.68
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
43.93
Malmö AI
43.93
  
3Hannes Ericsson
Hannes Ericsson 08, Hässleholms AIS
48.07
Hässleholms AIS
48.07
PB
  
P14 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Måns Trulsson
2:33.13
Malmö AI
2:33.13
  
2Valentino Horvath
2:49.46
KFUM Kristianstad
2:49.46
PB
  
P14 2000 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Linus Framme
6:45.70
Hälle IF
6:45.70
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hannes Ericsson
Hannes Ericsson 08, Hässleholms AIS
1.56
Hässleholms AIS
1.56
  
2Olle Lindberg
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
  
Valentino Horvath
NH
KFUM Kristianstad
NH
  
1.361.411.461.511.561.60
Ericsson-ooxoxoxxx
Lindbergoxxoxxx
Horvathxxx
P14 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.98
0.0
  
2Valentino Horvath
4.10
KFUM Kristianstad
4.10
0.0 PB
  
Bergströmxxx4.71
-0.2
4.98
0.0
x
Horvath3.85
0.0
x3.99
0.0
2.80
-0.5
4.08
-0.9
4.10
0.0
P14 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.96
IKHP Huskvarna
8.96
+0.5 PB
  
Manderhjelm8.96
+0.5
x8.47
-0.1
8.54
-1.2
8.59
-2.0
x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jonathan Eklund
11.72
Klippans FK
11.72
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
11.42
Sävedalens AIK
11.42
PB
  
3Valentino Horvath
7.76
KFUM Kristianstad
7.76
PB
  
4Hannes Ericsson
Hannes Ericsson 08, Hässleholms AIS
7.39
Hässleholms AIS
7.39
  
5Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.39
PB
  
Eklund11.72xx10.43x10.79
Kosovic10.5710.3110.4311.4210.739.99
Horvath7.017.537.767.457.476.97
Ericsson7.387.187.396.97
Leufstedt6.827.396.716.706.866.93
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jonathan Eklund
32.82
Klippans FK
32.82
  
2Fritz Theander
32.20
Varbergs GIF
32.20
PB
  
3Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
29.85
PB
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
28.21
Sävedalens AIK
28.21
  
5David AnderssonIFK Lund
21.47
  
6Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
18.23
  
7Valentino Horvath
15.56
KFUM Kristianstad
15.56
PB
  
Eklund23.4425.09x32.82x31.21
Theanderx28.9032.0827.3932.2029.90
Dahlinx25.2625.0929.8528.5721.36
Kosovicxx28.21xxx
Andersson21.47x16.94x16.37x
Leufstedtx17.4018.2318.09x17.36
Horvathx15.56xxx14.66
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
36.35
IKHP Huskvarna
36.35
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
20.74
  
Manderhjelm33.8136.35x35.1134.1536.29
Hallberg19.94xx18.6820.74x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
44.66
  
2Jonathan Eklund
43.85
Klippans FK
43.85
  
3Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
35.53
PB
  
4David AnderssonIFK Lund
26.48
PB
  
5Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
24.44
PB
  
6Valentino Horvath
14.60
KFUM Kristianstad
14.60
PB
  
Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
NM
IKHP Huskvarna
NM
  
Bergström41.5842.7541.2838.9244.6643.58
Eklund42.46x40.4738.9643.85x
Hallberg31.4535.53xxx33.07
Andersson23.9321.2322.5024.9926.4822.91
Leufstedtx19.3724.44x21.5222.29
Horvath14.3713.2114.3112.25x14.60
Manderhjelmxxxxxx
P13 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Ivar Olsson
7.78
Bromma IF
7.78
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.02
PB
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.12
IFK Göteborg
8.12
  
4Noah Glennstål
8.38
IFK Helsingborg
8.38
PB
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.40
Simrishamns AIF
8.40
  
6Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.47
  
7Erik Fridolf
8.55
Malmö AI
8.55
  
8Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.72
Hässleholms AIS
8.72
  
P13 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Ivar Olsson
25.53
Bromma IF
25.53
PB
  
2Uros Brankovic
26.01
Malmö AI
26.01
PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
26.96
  
4Erik Fridolf
27.32
Malmö AI
27.32
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
32.43
PB
  
P13 600 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viggo Bakker
1:36.44
IS Göta
1:36.44
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
1:48.39
Simrishamns AIF
1:48.39
PB
  
3Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
1:49.41
Hässleholms AIS
1:49.41
PB
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:51.31
Båstads GoIF
1:51.31
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.73
IFK Helsingborg
10.73
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
10.96
IFK Helsingborg
10.96
=PB
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.31
IFK Helsingborg
11.31
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Lucas Falknell
29.89
FK Athlet
29.89
PB
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
30.37
IFK Helsingborg
30.37
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
30.44
PB
  
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
2Ivar Olsson
1.60
Bromma IF
1.60
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.48
  
4Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.39
  
5Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.39
IFK Helsingborg
1.39
  
6Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1.34
PB
  
7Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.34
IFK Helsingborg
1.34
  
1.16
1.60
1.23
1.62
1.29
1.70
1.34
1.39
1.44
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.56
1.58
Hedin-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Olsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Henriksson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Falknell-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Lundell-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx





Lamréus Kasperseno
o
o
xxo
xxx






Åbjörnssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.62
+1.2 PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.44
+1.0 =PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
5.15
–2.1 PB
  
4Noah Glennstål
4.92
IFK Helsingborg
4.92
+0.9 PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.67
IFK Helsingborg
4.67
+0.9 PB
  
6Filip Englund
4.59
Malmö AI
4.59
–2.0
  
7Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.88
Båstads GoIF
3.88
–0.5
  
8Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
3.75
–1.6
  
Håkansson5.12
-0.3
x5.11
-1.4
5.15
-0.7
5.04
+1.4
5.62
+1.2
Brankovic5.10
+1.0
5.10
-0.7
5.03
-1.3
5.10
+1.9
5.37
+2.0
5.44
+1.0
Henriksson4.84
+1.0
5.08
-0.6
5.15
-2.1
4.89
-0.1
x5.14
+1.0
Glennstålx4.92
+0.9
x4.80
0.0
4.74
+0.3
4.02w
+2.1
Åbjörnsson4.41w
+2.1
4.67
+0.9
4.50
-1.7
4.18
-3.1
4.57
+1.9
4.60w
+2.1
Englund4.59
-2.0
4.50
+0.6
4.40
-0.4
2.40
-1.8
4.30
-0.4
2.54
+0.5
Johnsson3.88
-0.5
3.81
+0.2
3.76
-0.7
x3.83
0.0
3.83
+2.0
Lamréus Kaspersen3.61
0.0
3.44w
+2.5
3.68
-1.2
3.75
-1.6
3.49
-0.3
x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.46
0.0 PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.43
–0.5 PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.25
IFK Helsingborg
10.25
+0.6
  
4Noah Glennstål
9.90
IFK Helsingborg
9.90
–0.8 PB
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
9.77
Simrishamns AIF
9.77
+0.2 PB
  
6Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.50
–0.9
  
7Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
8.93
IFK Helsingborg
8.93
–0.9
  
8Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
7.69
–0.6 PB
  
Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
NM
  
Håkanssonx11.46
0.0
x10.22
-0.9
Henriksson9.82
+0.1
x9.84
-0.3
10.43
-0.5
10.28
-0.4
10.24
-0.8
Åbjörnsson10.16
-0.5
10.19
0.0
xx10.08
-2.4
10.25
+0.6
Glennstål9.71
-2.3
9.76
-0.7
9.66
-1.4
9.64
-0.3
9.90
-0.8
9.88
0.0
Viscomi9.39
-0.8
9.45
-0.9
9.65
0.0
9.54
-1.6
9.34
-1.0
9.77
+0.2
Molin9.32
-1.0
9.24
-0.9
9.50
-0.9
9.24
-1.5
9.49
0.0
9.33
-1.2
Holmgren8.49
0.0
8.54
0.0
8.68
-0.6
8.55
0.0
8.19
-1.8
8.93
-0.9
Danarö7.57
-1.2
7.63
0.0
7.69
-0.6
xxx
Aronssonx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
11.86
Wärnamo SK
11.86
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.67
Hässleholms AIS
9.67
PB
  
3Noah Glennstål
9.28
IFK Helsingborg
9.28
PB
  
4Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
7.89
IFK Helsingborg
7.89
PB
  
5Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
7.33
  
Rinman9.98x10.8911.0211.8611.53
Dahlholm9.287.998.569.679.438.73
Glennstål8.999.289.089.189.119.15
Holmgren7.087.557.895.747.256.94
Aronsson7.187.067.257.156.557.33
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
39.37
Wärnamo SK
39.37
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
32.85
PB
  
3Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
28.11
IFK Helsingborg
28.11
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
27.87
PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
26.02
IFK Helsingborg
26.02
PB
  
6Noah Glennstål
23.68
IFK Helsingborg
23.68
PB
  
7Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
19.63
SB
  
8Axel Danarö
18.92
Åhus FIK
18.92
  
9Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
14.59
Båstads GoIF
14.59
  
Rinman36.4139.37xxxx
Håkansson28.6732.85xxx26.57
Holmgrenxx19.00x24.2128.11
Molinx27.87xxxx
Åbjörnssonxx26.02xx18.59
Glennstål22.0221.33x21.26x23.68
Aronssonx17.40x19.6318.0717.95
Danarö16.0917.31x15.4118.9216.77
Anderssonxx14.59
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
42.91
Wärnamo SK
42.91
PB
  
2Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
24.75
IFK Helsingborg
24.75
PB
  
3Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
23.73
IFK Helsingborg
23.73
PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
13.97
IFK Helsingborg
13.97
  
Rinman38.51x40.5842.9140.87x
Lundellxxx24.7517.5921.55
Holmgren20.1723.5122.3723.7023.73x
Åbjörnssonxxxx13.97x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
35.96
Wärnamo SK
35.96
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
31.63
IFK Helsingborg
31.63
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
26.64
IFK Helsingborg
26.64
  
Rinmanx30.4233.8635.9626.6926.30
Holmgren25.9229.8127.0931.6321.4923.63
Åbjörnsson26.64xx24.5417.50x
P12 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
9.00
  
2Love Hansson
9.29
Malmö AI
9.29
PB
  
P12 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Gustav PedersenIK Finish
31.91
PB
  
2Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson 11, Ystad
32.81
11Ystads IF
32.81
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
34.48
Eslövs AI
34.48
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.84
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alexander Lundberg
Alexander Lundberg 11, Kronan
4.58
11IF Kronan
4.58
+0.9 PB
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
4.20
0.0 PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
3.72
Eslövs AI
3.72
0.0 PB
  
Lundberg4.35
+0.1
4.33
-0.9
4.29
0.0
4.58
+0.9
x3.99w
+2.2
Pedersen3.77
+1.0
4.11
0.0
4.16
-0.2
3.73
+1.2
4.20
0.0
4.07
-1.7
Holmqvist3.68
-0.4
3.72
0.0
3.61
+0.1
3.65
+1.8
3.65
-1.2
3.45
+0.2
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
8.70
–0.1 PB
  
2Elliot Åbjörnsson
Elliot Åbjörnsson 13, Helsingborg
7.30
13IFK Helsingborg
7.30
0.0 PB
  
Nilsson Whitex8.35
0.0
8.65
0.0
8.69
0.0
8.64
-1.1
8.70
-0.1
Åbjörnsson7.28
0.0
7.09
-1.4
7.03
-1.9
7.30
0.0
x7.10
-2.2
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Love Hansson
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
PB
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.08
  
3Melker LeufstedtYstads IF
8.31
PB
  
4Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
7.99
PB
  
5Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
7.76
Hässleholms AIS
7.76
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.47
  
7Alexander Lundberg
Alexander Lundberg 11, Kronan
6.40
11IF Kronan
6.40
SB
  
Hansson8.548.468.189.118.789.06
Odéhn8.657.688.758.629.088.83
Leufstedt7.797.647.747.607.898.31
Nilsson White7.447.617.987.507.997.42
Persson7.207.387.767.727.747.75
Johanssonx5.465.716.476.256.13
Lundberg6.346.195.866.406.095.55
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tiger Odéhn
28.45
Ystads IF
28.45
  
2Love Hansson
27.27
Malmö AI
27.27
PB
  
3Alexander Lundberg
Alexander Lundberg 11, Kronan
25.63
11IF Kronan
25.63
PB
  
4Melker LeufstedtYstads IF
22.31
SB
  
5Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
18.85
PB
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
17.17
  
7Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
16.48
Hässleholms AIS
16.48
PB
  
8Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
10.54
11Hässleholms AIS
10.54
PB
  
Odéhn28.4523.2325.34x23.8825.67
Hansson26.93xxx27.27x
Lundberg20.8722.4725.6324.0822.4923.62
Leufstedtx18.7122.3119.5621.3018.71
Nilsson White17.6518.8516.6818.3017.3615.79
Johanssonx17.17xxxx
Persson14.7215.8414.72x16.0816.48
Hindrothxxx10.54xx
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
21.45
11IKHP Huskvarna
21.45
PB
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
19.14
PB
  
Manderhjelm15.9321.45x19.4615.4116.25
Johansson18.58x19.1418.8217.90x
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Love Hansson
32.11
Malmö AI
32.11
PB
  
2Alexander Lundberg
Alexander Lundberg 11, Kronan
30.09
11IF Kronan
30.09
PB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
26.63
11KFUM Kristianstad
26.63
PB
  
4Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
24.43
11IKHP Huskvarna
24.43
PB
  
Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
NM
Hässleholms AIS
NM
  
Hansson22.9229.5828.7829.5029.4932.11
Lundberg27.3923.2628.7528.1030.0928.01
Olsson23.5923.2325.0025.5423.6826.63
Manderhjelm21.8819.9724.4321.0922.9822.05
Perssonxxxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Dilek Özgür
13.67
Åhus FIK
13.67
  
2Ella Karmborg
15.84
Höörs IS
15.84
  
K 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Ella Uddenäs
25.64
Malmö AI
25.64
SB
  
2Julia Englund
25.98
Malmö AI
25.98
  
3Milla Svanberg
26.09
Malmö AI
26.09
SB
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +1.2
30 julVind: +1.2
1Milla Svanberg
26.14
Malmö AI
26.14
SB
Q
  
2Julia Englund
26.33
Malmö AI
26.33
q
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
26.51
IFK Växjö
26.51
q
  
4Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
26.56
IFK Helsingborg
26.56
PB
q
  
5Una Ademovic
27.47
Malmö AI
27.47
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +2.1
30 julVind: +2.1
1Ella Uddenäs
25.57w
Malmö AI
25.57w
Q
  
2Elin Pihlström
25.67w
Malmö AI
25.67w
q
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.77w
  
4Angelina Hooks
27.12w
Malmö AI
27.12w
  
K 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Magda Karlsson
1:00.34
IFK Lund
1:00.34
SB
  
2Una Ademovic
1:01.24
Malmö AI
1:01.24
PB
  
3Ella Wolff
1:01.73
Malmö AI
1:01.73
PB
  
K 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
2:18.18
Björnstorps IF
2:18.18
SB
  
2Beata Wrigstad
2:20.65
IFK Lund
2:20.65
  
3Isabel Jacobsen
2:22.98
Falkenbergs IK
2:22.98
PB
  
4Florentina Stojakovic
2:28.62
IFK Helsingborg
2:28.62
  
5Hedda Månsson
2:41.68
Åhus FIK
2:41.68
  
6Selma StrömbäckÅhus FIK
2:51.75
PB
  
K 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Beata Wrigstad
5:02.17
IFK Lund
5:02.17
  
2Beatrice Ask
5:03.31
Malmö AI
5:03.31
  
3Maja Malm
5:24.89
Höörs IS
5:24.89
  
4Amanda Banke
5:31.93
Åhus FIK
5:31.93
PB
  
5Ella Törnblom
5:38.72
Åhus FIK
5:38.72
SB
  
K 3000 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Annelie Blomquist
10:28.41
IS Göta
10:28.41
PB
  
2Karolin Wennerbeck
11:45.24
Björnstorps IF
11:45.24
  
3Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
12:00.80
Björnstorps IF
12:00.80
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
30 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.98
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tilde Bjerager
1:02.26
Höörs IS
1:02.26
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:03.78
IFK Växjö
1:03.78
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:05.96
IFK Växjö
1:05.96
  
4Felicia Ascard
1:06.24
Malmö AI
1:06.24
  
K Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.82
96DEN
5.82
–0.2
  
Nielsen5.82
-0.2
5.69
-1.0
x5.59
0.0
5.75
-0.5
5.61
0.0
K Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Lisa Warfvinge
11.58
Varbergs GIF
11.58
–0.5
  
Warfvingex11.49
-0.4
x11.58
-0.5
xx
K Kula     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Julia Scharnell
12.77
Eslövs AI
12.77
  
2Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
8.70
Hässleholms AIS
8.70
SB
  
3Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholms AIS
7.72
Hässleholms AIS
7.72
PB
  
Scharnellxx12.77xxx
Byström8.70xxxxx
Fröier7.647.677.247.237.427.72
K Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
51.38
Spårvägens FK
51.38
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
49.60
IFK Växjö
49.60
  
3Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
44.67
Hovslätts IK
44.67
SB
  
4Linda Åkerman
24.87
Heleneholms IF
24.87
  
5Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
21.50
Hässleholms AIS
21.50
SB
  
Ljungberg48.1450.1748.3547.40x51.38
Rudberg46.7145.3049.6047.448.88x
Rubin42.1144.6743.8742.5542.2142.14
Åkerman23.2824.1224.8724.43xx
Byströmxxxxx21.50
K Slägga     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
43.85
  
2Elin Rydqvist
41.01
IFK Halmstad
41.01
  
3Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholms AIS
39.49
Hässleholms AIS
39.49
PB
  
4Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
36.14
  
5Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
35.30
Hässleholms AIS
35.30
SB
  
6Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
30.31
IKHP Huskvarna
30.31
  
Grönwallxx39.1343.85x40.76
Rydqvist41.0138.68x40.7537.66x
Fominax36.3236.9433.8539.4938.88
Grönwallxx36.14xxx
Byström35.3035.20xxxx
Manderhjelmx25.4029.4530.31x29.06
K Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sofie Hammar
43.75
Ullevi FK
43.75
  
2Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholms AIS
34.02
Hässleholms AIS
34.02
SB
  
3Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
32.46
SB
  
4Natalie Claesson
29.09
Klippans FK
29.09
  
Hammar43.6043.2841.5242.2842.6443.75
Fröier33.90x34.02xxx
Johansson32.0030.4329.7932.4630.2530.47
Claessonxx29.09x27.14x
F19 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Matilda Åkerman
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
=PB
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.46
  
1.461.501.531.56
Åkermanxoxooxxx
Perssonoxxx
F19 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Matilda Åkerman
5.14
IFK Halmstad
5.14
0.0 SB
  
2Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
4.94
–1.1
  
3Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
4.47
–0.7 SB
  
Åkermanx4.91
0.0
xx5.12
+0.2
5.14
0.0
Özgürx4.55
+0.7
4.54
-0.5
4.44
0.0
4.94
-1.1
4.63
0.0
Perssonx4.37
-0.3
2.76
-1.2
4.07
-0.4
x4.47
-0.7
F19 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.25
IFK Växjö
11.25
0.0 SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
10.45
IFK Halmstad
10.45
0.0 SB
  
Joabssonxx11.11
-1.8
11.25
0.0
11.22
+0.3
x
Åkermanxxx10.45
0.0
xx
F19 Kula     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Julia Scharnell
13.09
Eslövs AI
13.09
  
Scharnell13.09xxx12.09x
F19 Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Amelie Götesson
33.92
Varbergs GIF
33.92
SB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
30.04
PB
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
24.12
  
Götesson33.37x33.9230.02xx
Andersson27.53x26.2030.0426.4727.47
Malmros19.80x24.1221.4622.6922.94
F19 Slägga     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Amelie Götesson
39.44
Varbergs GIF
39.44
  
Götesson36.0437.5039.4438.9139.04x
F19 Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tilde Bromann
Tilde Bromann 04, Hässleholms AIS
25.45
Hässleholms AIS
25.45
PB
  
Bromann23.8925.4524.11xx21.77
F17 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.60
SB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
12.94
IFK Helsingborg
12.94
PB
  
3Doris Theander
13.02
Varbergs GIF
13.02
SB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
13.02
SB
  
F17 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Cèline Stjernfelt
26.96
IFK Helsingborg
26.96
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.61
  
3Emma Löfkvist
28.92
Heleneholms IF
28.92
PB
  
F17 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
57.72
IFK Växjö
57.72
  
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
59.76
  
3Emma Löfkvist
1:02.46
Heleneholms IF
1:02.46
PB
  
4Elsa Claesson
1:04.32
Mölndals AIK
1:04.32
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
30 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Stella FalknellFK Athlet
16.64
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
46.46
IFK Växjö
46.46
  
2Emma Löfkvist
46.60
Heleneholms IF
46.60
  
3Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
51.49
PB
  
4Alba Hansson
52.51
Malmö AI
52.51
  
F17 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.64
PB
  
2Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.50
=PB
  
3Inessa HansenIFK Lund
1.46
  
1.311.361.411.461.501.531.561.601.641.66
Lindberg---ooooooxxx
Persson Kruse---ooxxx
Hansenoooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Doris Theander
5.50
Varbergs GIF
5.50
0.0
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.29
–1.1
  
3Inessa HansenIFK Lund
5.23
+0.5
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.98
+0.3
  
5Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.62
+0.9 PB
  
6Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.44
+0.5
  
7Amanda Rönn
4.42
Malmö AI
4.42
0.0 SB
  
8Isabella Lopez
3.17
IFK Trelleborg
3.17
–0.5 PB
  
Theander5.07
-1.2
5.37
0.0
5.50
0.0
4.89
-0.2
x3.93
-1.6
Bergdén5.19
+1.6
5.02
+1.9
x5.29
-1.1
5.08
-0.7
4.96
-1.6
Hansen5.03
0.0
5.23
+0.5
x4.94
-1.0
3.81
0.0
x
Säfströmxx4.82
0.0
3.98
-1.1
x4.98
+0.3
Anderssonx4.62
+0.9
4.24
-1.1
4.36
0.0
4.29
-1.0
4.39
-0.2
Andersson4.38
0.0
4.44
+0.5
4.32
-1.1
4.33
-1.0
4.25
-0.1
4.28
-1.6
Rönn4.41
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.42
-2.6
4.34
+1.4
4.37
-1.2
x
Lopez2.77
-0.9
2.94
+0.2
2.94
0.0
3.05
-1.7
3.17
-0.5
2.97
-1.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Doris Theander
12.65
Varbergs GIF
12.65
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.27
  
3Mira Johansson
10.33
Malmö AI
10.33
  
4Tilde Schack
10.30
Åhus FIK
10.30
  
5Majken Nilsson
9.46
Simrishamns AIF
9.46
  
Linda Åkerman
9.93
Heleneholms IF
9.93
  
Theander11.50x12.6512.19xx
Säfström12.2710.87xx11.27x
Johanssonx10.33x10.26xx
Schack9.889.839.7610.3010.03x
Nilssonxxx9.17x9.46
Åkermanx9.899.93xx9.55
F17 Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alba Hansson
35.66
Malmö AI
35.66
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.58
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
22.89
  
Matilda Åkerman
33.70
IFK Halmstad
33.70
SB
  
Hansson35.66x34.8734.9929.7433.87
Andersson27.2426.8028.5826.2024.8225.28
Malmros2.35xxx22.8920.87
Åkermanxx31.2032.0833.70x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tilde Schack
43.73
Åhus FIK
43.73
  
2Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
42.82
IFK Helsingborg
42.82
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
39.16
  
4Amanda Rönn
38.07
Malmö AI
38.07
  
Schackx41.0938.9143.73xx
Ekx42.82x42.1837.80x
Malmros37.48x38.8538.1039.1636.25
Rönn36.6437.5826.6437.6038.0736.58
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
36.38
  
2Mira Johansson
34.09
Malmö AI
34.09
  
3Amanda Rönn
33.75
Malmö AI
33.75
SB
  
4Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
31.99
PB
  
Linda Åkerman
26.96
Heleneholms IF
26.96
  
Andersson31.0836.3835.6934.4035.1934.58
Johansson30.6031.04xx34.0933.99
Rönn31.1431.4633.7527.3632.47x
Andersson29.2429.5327.6827.9231.9930.57
Åkerman26.9626.4225.85
F15 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Moa Wirstedt
10.30w
Malmö AI
10.30w
  
2Milene Rosberg
10.52w
Malmö AI
10.52w
  
3Elsa Claesson
10.97w
Mölndals AIK
10.97w
  
4Ida Henricsson
11.12w
Ljungby FIK
11.12w
  
5Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
11.22w
  
6Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
11.53w
Heleneholms IF
11.53w
  
7Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
11.79w
Heleneholms IF
11.79w
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: 0.0
31 julVind: 0.0
1Milene Rosberg
10.72
Malmö AI
10.72
Q
  
2Ida Henricsson
11.36
Ljungby FIK
11.36
q
  
3Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
11.64
Heleneholms IF
11.64
q
  
4Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
12.02
Heleneholms IF
12.02
q
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: -1.3
31 julVind: -1.3
1Moa Wirstedt
10.63
Malmö AI
10.63
Q
  
2Elsa Claesson
11.14
Mölndals AIK
11.14
q
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
11.30
q
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
12.18
q
  
5Vilma Båvmark
Vilma Båvmark 07, Kristianstad
13.44
KFUM Kristianstad
13.44
  
F15 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
41.21
09DEN
41.21
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
42.43
PB
  
3Elsa Claesson
43.62
Mölndals AIK
43.62
  
F15 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:42.94
Ängelholms IF
2:42.94
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
30 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Stella FalknellFK Athlet
13.48
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
46.32
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
47.34
Malmö AI
47.34
  
3Rakel Göransson
Rakel Göransson 08, Hässleholms AIS
56.41
Hässleholms AIS
56.41
PB
  
F15 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Moa Wirstedt
4.70
Malmö AI
4.70
+1.4
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.59
–1.0
  
3Ida Henricsson
4.56
Ljungby FIK
4.56
–1.4 PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.34
–0.9 PB
  
5Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.30
Heleneholms IF
4.30
0.0
  
Wirstedtx4.34
-1.5
4.70
+1.4
x4.67
-1.5
x
Holmström4.29
0.0
4.59
-1.0
4.50
+1.0
x4.44
-2.3
4.39
+1.4
Henricsson4.56
-1.4
4.55
-0.6
4.20
-1.2
4.29
-1.5
4.17
-1.8
4.50
+1.5
Wallering4.34
-0.9
4.04
-0.5
4.06
0.0
3.78
0.0
x4.25
-0.8
Olsson4.30
0.0
4.13
-1.6
4.20
+0.1
3.93
-2.0
4.05
+1.2
4.06
+1.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Meja WalleringIFK Lund
10.23
PB
  
2Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.52
SB
  
Walleringx9.6710.2310.129.9910.15
Lundquist9.20x9.409.258.789.52
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
29.75
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
29.09
  
3Elsa Lundquist
26.86
Malmö AI
26.86
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
26.38
PB
  
Widetoft29.2729.75x25.34xx
Wallering27.5529.09xxx26.21
Lundquist24.6026.8625.35xxx
Johansson23.8523.90xx26.38x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Erica Lejon
39.92
IK Hinden
39.92
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
29.66
PB
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
23.62
PB
  
Lejonxxx39.92xx
Wallering27.8329.2329.66x27.39x
Johansson21.7020.01x23.6221.8922.27
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Isa Lindberg
39.82
Ystads IF
39.82
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
35.19
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
23.36
PB
  
Lindbergx38.18x39.8238.1139.81
Mårtensson33.0231.0033.6735.1933.5029.93
Johansson19.9119.5221.55xx23.36
F14 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.76w
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.97w
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
10.98w
  
4Siri Lindgren
11.27w
Åhus FIK
11.27w
  
5Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS
11.33w
Hässleholms AIS
11.33w
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.40w
  
7Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.41w
Simrishamns AIF
11.41w
  
8Ella Nilsson
11.45w
Höganäs FF
11.45w
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -0.4
31 julVind: -0.4
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.28
Q
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.47
PB
q
  
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.47
Simrishamns AIF
11.47
q
  
4Siri Lindgren
11.52
Åhus FIK
11.52
q
  
5Siri Rissler
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
  
6Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.76
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: 0.0
31 julVind: 0.0
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.87
Q
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
11.20
q
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS
11.30
Hässleholms AIS
11.30
PB
q
  
4Ella Nilsson
11.59
Höganäs FF
11.59
q
  
5Hanna Hansson
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
PB
  
6Vendela Bogren
12.45
Höörs IS
12.45
  
F14 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Binta Jammeh
44.02
Malmö AI
44.02
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
44.47
PB
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
44.55
PB
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
46.05
  
F14 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:27.13
  
2Zelda Lukic
2:34.50
Ystads IF
2:34.50
  
3Emma Andersen
2:42.75
Vittsjö GIK
2:42.75
PB
  
4Filippa Persson
2:47.55
Höörs IS
2:47.55
  
F14 2000 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
7:39.19
  
2Alice Gossner
7:51.62
Malmö AI
7:51.62
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
30 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Ebba Elm
12.89
Malmö AI
12.89
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
13.71
PB
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
14.16
  
4Ella Nilsson
14.34
Höganäs FF
14.34
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ebba Elm
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
3Ella Nilsson
1.46
Höganäs FF
1.46
PB
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.41
PB
  
5Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.41
PB
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.501.53
Elm--ooooxxx
Undin Cederberg-oooxoxoxxx
Nilssonoooxooxxx
Andersson-oxooxxx
Lindbergooxoxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Binta Jammeh
4.70
Malmö AI
4.70
0.0
  
2Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.66
–0.3
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS
4.64
Hässleholms AIS
4.64
0.0 PB
  
4Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.53
0.0
  
5Siri Rissler
4.47
Malmö AI
4.47
0.0 PB
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
4.43
IFK Växjö
4.43
0.0
  
7Ella Nilsson
4.29
Höganäs FF
4.29
0.0
  
8Elin Lundberg
4.25
IF Kronan
4.25
–0.5
  
9Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
4.18
Simrishamns AIF
4.18
–0.2 SB
  
10Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.15
0.0
  
11Hanna Hansson
3.99
Upsala IF
3.99
0.0
  
12Elin LindbergYstads IF
3.78
–0.1
  
13Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.72
–0.3
  
Jammehx4.42
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.62
+0.8
4.70
0.0
4.40
0.0
Lindgren4.36
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.62
+1.2
4.53
-0.1
4.66
-0.3
x
Persson1.62
-1.1
3.99
-1.3
4.60
+1.0
4.50
-0.9
4.64
0.0
4.59
+0.3
Helgesson3.39
-0.8
4.51
-1.0
4.53
0.0
4.52
-0.9
4.47
-1.3
x
Rissler4.27
-0.2
4.09
-0.4
4.47
0.0
2.59
0.0
x4.13
+1.5
Undin Cederberg4.31
-0.1
4.28
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.39
+0.3
4.29
0.0
4.31
-0.7
Nilsson4.01
0.0
4.13
-1.0
4.29
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.20
0.0
Lundberg4.25
-0.5
4.14
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.09
-1.2
4.11
-1.3
2.06
+1.0
Berggrenx4.18
-0.2
4.12
-0.9
Westlund Stenberg4.09
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.00
0.0
Hansson3.80
-0.5
3.84
0.0
3.99
0.0
Lindberg1.75
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.78
-0.1
Bogren3.57
0.0
3.68
-1.0
3.72
-0.3
F14 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.31
0.0 PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
9.70
IF Kronan
9.70
+1.5
  
3Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
8.82
–0.4 PB
  
Sahlin9.87
-1.1
9.90
-1.3
10.04
-1.0
10.19
+0.6
10.31
0.0
10.16
-1.5
Lundberg9.70
+1.5
9.42
-0.2
9.20
-1.1
9.18
-1.0
x9.21
-1.4
Persson8.59
+1.3
8.21
-1.5
x8.59
-0.9
8.59
+1.3
8.82
-0.4
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elin Lundberg
10.21
IF Kronan
10.21
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
9.94
IFK Växjö
9.94
  
Lundberg9.4410.219.449.829.289.35
Undin Cederbergx9.789.589.739.429.94
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Nova Hedin
23.89
Åhus FIK
23.89
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
18.50
PB
  
Hedin20.3423.8920.8723.6923.09x
Sahlin18.5017.32x15.0617.72x
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elin Lindberg
38.44
Ystads IF
38.44
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
32.69
IFK Växjö
32.69
PB
  
3Elin Lundberg
28.47
IF Kronan
28.47
PB
  
4Nova Hedin
27.46
Åhus FIK
27.46
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
19.34
Simrishamns AIF
19.34
  
6Hanna Hansson
19.24
Upsala IF
19.24
PB
  
Lindbergx34.2438.4435.49xx
Undin Cederberg32.6930.4729.1729.25x31.07
Lundberg26.1128.4727.7026.7423.9122.36
Hedinx27.4624.1324.90x26.35
Nilsson19.22xx19.3417.58x
Hansson13.5915.2015.7417.6619.2418.32
F13 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -2.6
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.89
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.92
  
3Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
9.01
IFK Trelleborg
9.01
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.11
KFUM Kristianstad
9.11
  
5Alma Andersson
9.28
Simrishamns AIF
9.28
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.28
  
7Lisa Klinga
9.50
Ystads IF
9.50
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.67
Hässleholms AIS
9.67
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -0.5
31 julVind: -0.5
1Alma Andersson
9.19
Simrishamns AIF
9.19
Q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.37
q
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.57
Hässleholms AIS
9.57
PB
q
  
4Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.70
Hässleholms AIS
9.70
  
5Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.74
  
6Rebecka Bryland
9.87
Bara FIK
9.87
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: -0.7
31 julVind: -0.7
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.79
Q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.96
q
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.07
KFUM Kristianstad
9.07
q
  
4Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
9.11
IFK Trelleborg
9.11
q
  
5Lisa Klinga
9.43
Ystads IF
9.43
q
  
6Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
9.72
09NOR
9.72
PB
  
F13 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.73
  
2Ida Wikberg
30.19
IK Finish
30.19
  
3Emma Berglund
30.50
Malmö AI
30.50
  
4Alma Andersson
30.66
Simrishamns AIF
30.66
  
5Amanda Håkansson
30.83
IFK Helsingborg
30.83
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +1.0
30 julVind: +1.0
1Seoyul Choi
30.11
IFK Lund
30.11
Q
  
2Emma Berglund
30.48
Malmö AI
30.48
PB
q
  
3Amanda Håkansson
30.92
IFK Helsingborg
30.92
q
  
4Lisa Klinga
31.06
Ystads IF
31.06
  
5Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
33.29
09NOR
33.29
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +1.9
30 julVind: +1.9
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
29.20
Q
  
2Ida Wikberg
29.94
IK Finish
29.94
q
  
3Alma Andersson
30.56
Simrishamns AIF
30.56
PB
q
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
31.85
  
5Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
32.69
Hässleholms AIS
32.69
PB
  
6Rebecka Bryland
34.70
Bara FIK
34.70
PB
  
F13 600 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Amanda Håkansson
2:01.48
IFK Helsingborg
2:01.48
  
2Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:06.10
PB
  
3Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
2:08.85
09NOR
2:08.85
PB
  
4Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
2:12.06
Hässleholms AIS
2:12.06
  
F13 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Zelda Lukic
5:27.02
Ystads IF
5:27.02
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
30 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.55
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.62
  
3Alma Andersson
10.65
Simrishamns AIF
10.65
  
4Ida Wikberg
11.02
IK Finish
11.02
  
5Emma Berglund
11.46
Malmö AI
11.46
  
6Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
11.80
09NOR
11.80
PB
  
7Rebecka Bryland
12.46
Bara FIK
12.46
PB
  
8Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
13.09
Hässleholms AIS
13.09
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Ida Wikberg
33.23
IK Finish
33.23
PB
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
33.57
KFUM Kristianstad
33.57
PB
  
3Agnes Elm
33.76
Malmö AI
33.76
PB
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
34.33
PB
  
5Amanda Håkansson
34.92
IFK Helsingborg
34.92
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ida Wikberg
1.44
IK Finish
1.44
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.41
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
1.41
Hässleholms AIS
1.41
PB
  
4Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
PB
  
5Savannah Karström
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
  
6Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.33
  
1.151.221.281.331.371.411.441.50
Wikberg-----ooxxx
Neovius-ooooxxoxxx
Bergkvistooooxoxxoxxx
Karström-oooxoxxx
Karström-oooxxoxxx
Mårtensson-ooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
5.50
09DEN
5.50
+1.9
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.70
+0.8 PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
4.68
IK Finish
4.68
+2.0
  
4Emma Berglund
4.57
Malmö AI
4.57
–1.4
  
5Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.40
+1.2
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
4.21
Hässleholms AIS
4.21
–0.3
  
7Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.20
KFUM Kristianstad
4.20
–0.6
  
8Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
4.19
09NOR
4.19
+0.7
  
9Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
4.10
Hässleholms AIS
4.10
–1.4
  
10Amanda Håkansson
4.06
IFK Helsingborg
4.06
–2.5
  
11Rebecka Bryland
3.84
Bara FIK
3.84
0.0
  
12Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
3.69
+0.3
  
Ravn5.50
+1.9
5.29
-0.1
5.18
0.0
4.97
-0.2
5.13
0.0
5.05w
+2.1
Olsson4.39
-1.1
4.29
-1.6
x4.51
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.70
+0.8
Wikberg4.56
+0.6
4.61
-3.1
4.68
+2.0
4.05
+1.7
4.56w
+2.5
4.64
+0.2
Berglund4.31
+1.0
4.37
-1.2
4.36
-1.8
4.22
-0.8
4.57
-1.4
4.18
-1.2
Choi4.13
-1.8
4.20
0.0
4.22
+1.3
3.96
-1.5
3.80
+0.6
4.40
+1.2
Bergkvist3.80
+0.1
3.87
+0.8
4.21
-0.3
3.57
0.0
3.84
+0.6
4.17
+0.8
Billsten4.11
+1.4
4.03
-2.6
4.20
-0.6
4.01
-0.5
3.97
-2.2
4.13
-2.1
Kvaale3.72
+0.2
3.87
-2.1
4.19
+0.7
3.97
0.0
3.80
+0.7
4.06
+0.9
Andersson4.10
-1.4
4.05
-1.7
4.05
-1.5
Håkansson3.98
-0.5
4.06
-2.5
3.91
0.0
Bryland3.84
0.0
3.72
-0.3
3.56
+0.6
Drott Ripoll3.69
+0.3
2.92
-1.3
2.90
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.82
–0.1 PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.54
–1.3
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.33
KFUM Kristianstad
9.33
+0.2 PB
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.98
Hässleholms AIS
8.98
+0.6
  
5Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
8.98
IFK Trelleborg
8.98
–1.4 PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.81
–1.2
  
7Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
8.71
–0.7 PB
  
8Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.57
–2.9 SB
  
9Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
7.73
Hässleholms AIS
7.73
–0.4 PB
  
10Rebecka Bryland
7.66
Bara FIK
7.66
–1.1 PB
  
Kjellbergx9.82
-0.1
x9.44
-1.1
x9.57
-0.9
Olsson9.51
+0.6
9.53
-1.4
9.09
0.0
9.53
0.0
9.54
-1.3
Billsten8.71
-1.3
8.87
0.0
8.98
-1.4
9.00
-2.7
9.05
-0.9
9.33
+0.2
Bergkvistx8.98
+0.6
8.97
-0.3
8.93
-1.2
8.86
-0.9
7.66
+1.7
Ranelid8.78
-2.2
8.81
-1.1
8.53
-1.0
8.76
-1.1
8.98
-1.4
8.96
+1.6
Drott Ripoll8.46
-0.6
8.51
-0.7
x8.28
-1.0
8.63
-1.2
8.81
-1.2
Lundblomxx8.11
-0.1
8.71
-0.7
8.12
+1.1
8.28
+1.7
Neoviusx8.57
-2.9
8.43
-2.3
Andersson7.66
-1.2
7.73
-0.4
Bryland7.48
-0.5
7.35
0.0
7.66
-1.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.92
KFUM Kristianstad
10.92
  
2Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
10.57
  
3Alicia Lindström
10.56
IFK Helsingborg
10.56
  
4Savannah Karström
10.39
KFUM Kristianstad
10.39
PB
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.66
KFUM Kristianstad
8.66
SB
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.65
Hässleholms AIS
8.65
  
7Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
7.18
09NOR
7.18
PB
  
Karströmx10.5610.92x10.65x
Sällbergx9.84x9.6110.579.78
Lindström10.56x10.2510.5310.50x
Karström9.919.7910.1710.1110.3910.20
Billsten8.36x8.298.65x8.66
Bergkvist8.507.688.278.278.588.65
Kvaale6.827.186.926.646.977.11
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sarah Berkani
37.18
Malmö AI
37.18
  
2Savannah Karström
31.67
KFUM Kristianstad
31.67
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
29.55
IFK Växjö
29.55
PB
  
4Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
28.06
KFUM Kristianstad
28.06
  
5Amanda Håkansson
22.76
IFK Helsingborg
22.76
PB
  
6Alicia Lindström
22.47
IFK Helsingborg
22.47
  
7Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
21.33
IFK Växjö
21.33
PB
  
8LykkeLee Sandgren
18.24
IFK Trelleborg
18.24
PB
  
9Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
17.07
09NOR
17.07
PB
  
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
NM
KFUM Kristianstad
NM
  
Berkanixx19.37x37.1837.00
Karström25.91x28.8224.4526.3831.67
Stenberg29.5527.1627.55xx28.28
Karströmx27.94xx27.4728.06
Håkansson18.3318.1622.7617.71xx
Lindströmxx22.47xxx
Nordin16.7519.1221.33xxx
Sandgren17.9313.4015.386.87x18.24
Kvaale6.9413.7317.07
Billstenxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Savannah Karström
36.64
KFUM Kristianstad
36.64
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
33.27
KFUM Kristianstad
33.27
PB
  
3Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
30.57
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
29.80
KFUM Kristianstad
29.80
PB
  
5Alicia Lindström
29.08
IFK Helsingborg
29.08
  
6Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
22.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
22.96
  
Karström35.9436.64x34.3235.8835.40
Karström33.27x30.1130.36xx
Sällberg25.9129.8028.18x30.5727.52
Billsten26.5229.80xx25.8026.73
Lindströmx29.08xxxx
Neovius22.9621.6618.60x18.2720.93
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
36.08
KFUM Kristianstad
36.08
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
26.94
PB
  
3Savannah Karström
26.63
KFUM Kristianstad
26.63
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
22.91
Hässleholms AIS
22.91
PB
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
15.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.81
  
6Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
14.74
IFK Växjö
14.74
PB
  
7LykkeLee Sandgren
14.71
IFK Trelleborg
14.71
  
Karström32.4731.7734.6232.7536.0831.91
Mårtensson24.7024.6726.9422.8523.2225.44
Karström26.6324.4024.81xx25.26
Bergkvist18.1719.9319.8720.5421.3122.91
Neovius15.6314.2014.6010.2115.8114.12
Nordin13.2411.5911.5114.7413.1513.56
Sandgren10.209.3111.8211.8314.7112.27
F12 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Sarah Berkani
8.65
Malmö AI
8.65
  
2Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
8.88
11FIF Gnistan
8.88
  
3Matilda Blixt
9.00
Malmö AI
9.00
  
4Nova Siljan
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
=PB
  
5Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.22
  
6Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.25
  
7Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.44
Hässleholms AIS
9.44
  
8Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
9.72
12IFK Lidingö
9.72
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: 0.0
31 julVind: 0.0
1Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
8.85
11FIF Gnistan
8.85
PB
Q
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
q
  
3Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.23
PB
q
  
4Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
9.61
12IFK Lidingö
9.61
q
  
5Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.76
Hässleholms AIS
9.76
  
6Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
10.34
11Simrishamns AIF
10.34
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: -1.5
31 julVind: -1.5
1Sarah Berkani
8.62
Malmö AI
8.62
Q
  
2Nova Siljan
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
PB
q
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.29
q
  
4Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.30
Hässleholms AIS
9.30
PB
q
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.72
Eslövs IF
9.72
  
6Thilde Löfgren
10.25
Klippans FK
10.25
  
7Julia Kaunitz
11.08
Klippans FK
11.08
  
F12 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Julia Hansson
30.00
FK Athlet
30.00
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
30.04
Malmö AI
30.04
PB
  
3Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
31.02
11FIF Gnistan
31.02
PB
  
4Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
31.96
  
5Signe Lindblad
32.35
Laholm IF
32.35
  
6Zavannah PerssonFK Athlet
34.16
PB
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +4.2
30 julVind: +4.2
1Julia Hansson
29.93w
FK Athlet
29.93w
Q
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
32.34w
q
  
3Zavannah Persson
33.52w
FK Athlet
33.52w
q
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
36.72w
11IK Sisu
36.72w
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: -2.1
30 julVind: -2.1
1Matilda Blixt
30.37
Malmö AI
30.37
PB
Q
  
2Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
31.32
11FIF Gnistan
31.32
PB
q
  
3Signe Lindblad
32.10
Laholm IF
32.10
PB
q
  
4Tuva Glans
Tuva Glans 11, Gnistan
35.60
11FIF Gnistan
35.60
PB
  
5Lowa Klemedsson
36.11
Klippans FK
36.11
PB
  
6Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
36.87
PB
  
F12 600 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:56.24
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
1:59.87
PB
  
3Thilde Löfgren
2:13.57
Klippans FK
2:13.57
  
4Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
2:14.52
12IFK Lidingö
2:14.52
  
F12 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Agnes Elm
6:11.79
Malmö AI
6:11.79
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
6:14.73
PB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
6:18.88
Malmö AI
6:18.88
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
30 jul
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.2
1Agnes Elm
11.42
Malmö AI
11.42
PB
  
2Lian Öhrnberg
12.39
Malmö AI
12.39
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Nova Siljan
1.41
IFK Halmstad
1.41
  
2Agnes Elm
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
PB
  
3Tova AnderssonIF Udd
1.33
PB
  
4Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.22
Hässleholms AIS
1.22
PB
  
5Thilde LöfgrenKlippans FK
1.15
PB
  
Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
NH
12IFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.071.151.221.281.331.371.411.44
Siljan---xoooxoxxx
Elm--ooooxxoxxx
Andersson-oooxoxxx
Hermanssonooxoxxx
Löfgrenooxxx
Nilsson Whitexxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sarah Berkani
4.72
Malmö AI
4.72
–0.7
  
2Thelma Elmeljung
4.45
Ängelholms IF
4.45
+0.9
  
3Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.44
Hässleholms AIS
4.44
+0.3 PB
  
4Julia Hansson
4.35
FK Athlet
4.35
–1.0 PB
  
5Matilda Blixt
4.19
Malmö AI
4.19
+0.5
  
6Signe LindbladLaholm IF
4.00
+1.6 PB
  
7Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
3.97
Hässleholms AIS
3.97
–0.8
  
8Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.79
0.0
  
9Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
3.72
0.0
  
10Isabella Portillo
3.70
Eslövs IF
3.70
+0.7
  
11Zavannah PerssonFK Athlet
3.66
–1.0
  
12Julia Kaunitz
3.25
Klippans FK
3.25
+0.4
  
13Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
3.24
0.0 PB
  
14Lowa KlemedssonKlippans FK
3.23
+0.5
  
Berkani4.72
-0.7
4.63
-0.4
xx4.26
+0.7
x
Elmeljungx4.32
-1.1
4.35
0.0
4.45
+0.9
4.25
+1.3
x
Hermanssonx4.42
-1.2
4.37
-1.0
x4.44
+0.3
4.39
-2.6
Hansson4.26
+1.1
4.35
-1.0
4.11
0.0
4.06
-2.9
4.19
-0.7
4.19w
+2.6
Blixt3.95
+1.0
3.95
-2.9
4.19
+0.5
4.03
+1.7
3.94
-1.1
4.18
-0.8
Lindblad3.92
-0.8
4.00
+1.6
3.93
+0.2
3.91
-1.8
3.79
+0.6
3.86
0.0
Ströbeck3.91
-1.5
x3.97
-0.8
3.89
0.0
xx
Lindberg3.64
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.72
-0.2
3.39
-0.5
3.70
0.0
3.62
0.0
Öhrnberg3.66
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.54
-0.3
Portillo3.70
+0.7
3.61
-0.7
3.65
-0.3
Persson3.66
-1.0
3.65
-1.6
3.55
+0.2
Kaunitz3.25
+0.4
x2.99
-0.3
Johannisson3.24
0.0
3.12
-0.3
3.15
0.0
Klemedsson3.16
+0.2
x3.23
+0.5
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sarah Berkani
9.60
Malmö AI
9.60
+1.5 PB
  
2Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.31
Hässleholms AIS
9.31
–0.6 PB
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
8.63
+1.5 PB
  
4Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
8.41
11Åhus FIK
8.41
–0.5 PB
  
5Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
8.17
12IFK Lidingö
8.17
–2.3 PB
  
Berkanix9.43
+1.2
9.34
-0.4
9.40
0.0
9.41
-1.2
9.60
+1.5
Ströbeck8.91
-1.7
x8.86
-1.6
9.26
-0.7
9.31
-0.6
x
Öhrnbergx8.11
+0.1
8.47
-2.2
8.37
-0.5
8.63
+1.5
8.15
0.0
Danaröx8.04
0.0
8.23
+0.9
8.13
0.0
7.94
-1.1
8.41
-0.5
Nilsson White7.80
-1.0
7.86
-1.6
8.08
0.0
8.14
0.0
8.17
-2.3
8.05
+1.5
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sarah Berkani
12.94
Malmö AI
12.94
  
2Signe LindbladLaholm IF
9.48
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
9.37
FK Athlet
9.37
PB
  
4Julia Kaunitz
7.99
Klippans FK
7.99
  
5Thelma Elmeljung
7.17
Ängelholms IF
7.17
  
6Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
6.58
  
7Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.28
PB
  
8Isabella Portillo
4.86
Eslövs IF
4.86
  
Berkanixx11.6512.2212.4812.94
Lindblad8.708.889.489.069.129.03
Hansson7.458.738.689.379.158.72
Kaunitz6.306.537.997.17x6.44
Elmeljungx6.006.807.177.125.63
Öhrnberg6.246.58x5.766.195.05
Johannisson5.725.696.285.755.505.57
Portillo4.17x4.784.864.75x
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sarah Berkani
35.46
Malmö AI
35.46
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
24.80
Malmö AI
24.80
  
3Julia Hansson
21.84
FK Athlet
21.84
PB
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
15.70
11IK Sisu
15.70
PB
  
5Zavannah PerssonFK Athlet
10.83
PB
  
Berkanix35.46xxx35.40
Blixt23.1116.2822.5721.9324.1024.80
Hanssonx19.4021.60x20.1021.84
Adolfssonx13.4713.0612.8515.7015.13
Perssonxxxx10.4010.83
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
21.64
  
2Thilde Löfgren
13.44
Klippans FK
13.44
PB
  
3Julia Kaunitz
12.42
Klippans FK
12.42
PB
  
Gustafsson21.6421.2820.03x20.0718.54
Löfgren11.248.089.289.7513.449.53
Kaunitz8.979.8710.4810.4312.4212.22

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik