9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 77 (38+39)   Starter: 77 (38+39)

Män
M Tiokamp     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.713
Hässelby SK
7.713
  
2Emil Uhlin
7.618
Falu IK
7.618
PB
  
26 SWE AT
3Carl af Forselles
7.028
Hässelby SK
7.028
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.773
Hässelby SK
6.773
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
6.624
Upsala IF
6.624
  
6Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.329
Hässelby SK
6.329
PB
  
7Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.323
Spårvägens FK
6.323
  
8Gustaf Vennerholm
5.789
Spårvägens FK
5.789
PB
  
9Theodor Duvert
5.751
Turebergs FK
5.751
PB
  
Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
6.533
01CRO
6.533
PB
  
Emil Nilsson
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Samuelsson11.34/-0.56.96/+0.313.801.9650.3814.88/0.042.654.8263.154:49.99
Uhlin11.65/-0.77.02w/+2.213.452.0850.5815.15/0.041.094.8250.184:28.75
af Forselles11.36/-0.57.05/+0.811.022.0251.1015.26/0.031.614.8246.624:56.96
Thor12.13/-0.76.18/+1.112.241.9054.5215.78/0.040.245.0257.535:06.54
Gustafsson11.65/-0.56.96/+0.812.511.8152.9715.52/0.037.414.2249.595:14.15
Zuber11.81/-0.76.52/+1.210.341.9052.8217.59/0.033.714.4249.474:51.67
Stömne11.56/-0.56.11/+1.611.061.7851.4516.54/0.035.254.1247.694:50.08
Vennerholm11.92/-0.76.39/+0.811.161.6352.6116.59/0.033.303.6241.195:04.16
Duvert12.30/-0.56.16/+0.910.731.8455.7316.58/0.029.503.9242.964:57.86
Milanovic11.73/-0.77.11/+0.910.941.9351.2615.31/0.023.934.0248.154:52.09
Nilsson11.45/-0.56.21/+1.612.331.6953.1616.02/0.039.22NH51.93
HeenDNF/-0.75.37/+0.316.071.78DNFDNF/0.046.57
Duvert11.74/-0.56.14/+0.610.521.8151.7416.61/0.036.203.12
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Erik Larripa Taxell
7.040
Hässelby SK
7.040
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
6.807
Danderyds SK
6.807
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
4.801
Västerås FK
4.801
SB
  
Larripa Taxell14.93/-0.438.894.4242.7537.8911.63w/+2.67.00w/+2.712.561.872:51.65
Törnström15.21/-0.432.563.8239.4835.0710.99w/+2.66.74w/+2.812.021.782:51.18
Ahlgren16.35/-0.438.62NH32.8640.0812.22w/+2.66.22w/+3.311.93NH2:56.52
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.821
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
6.706
Hammarby IF
6.706
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
5.895
Hammarby IF
5.895
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
5.753
IFK Växjö
5.753
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.749
PB
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.115
IFK Helsingborg
5.115
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.971
Västerås FK
4.971
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
4.906
Hammarby IF
4.906
PB
  
9Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
4.699
KFUM Örebro
4.699
PB
  
10Viggo Bergström
3.725
IFK Växjö
3.725
  
Jonathan EdbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Teglbjaerg14.64/-0.641.703.8254.3036.3111.56/0.06.38/+0.611.451.723:00.06
Kapell15.00/-0.636.213.9245.6636.4511.58/0.06.66/+1.813.401.753:05.73
Holmqvist16.58/+0.633.303.3243.4838.6911.89/0.06.15/+1.812.271.873:17.45
Bergström16.52/-0.630.954.3236.8239.5812.29/0.06.25w/+2.310.381.602:59.44
Källström16.53/+0.626.973.3232.7538.7712.06/+1.46.43w/+2.711.561.903:04.14
Rosén15.87/+0.635.182.8234.2039.9212.16/+1.46.08/+2.09.701.633:36.16
Forsberg19.62/+0.622.763.9229.0638.4012.36/+1.45.48w/+3.710.591.633:02.50
Bergmark16.29/-0.632.203.7231.8138.9812.10/0.0NM/+0.611.721.603:17.49
Hillding17.03/+0.622.603.6222.9739.6312.23/+1.44.73w/+3.69.381.633:11.38
Bergström17.42/-0.629.214.2249.0043.22DNF/0.02.41/+0.611.251.57DNF
Edberg16.26/-0.6NM
Setthammar21.00/-0.624.883.2229.9242.40
Waithira15.91/+0.620.912.8230.4138.0512.19/+1.45.90w/+3.98.451.60
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1David BerglundAIK
5.155
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
4.758
F Bålsta IK
4.758
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
4.466
FIK Färjestaden
4.466
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
4.396
IFK Växjö
4.396
PB
  
5Anton Roslund
4.219
Hammarby IF
4.219
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.153
IFK Göteborg
4.153
PB
  
7Albin WestlundKils AIK
4.029
PB
  
8Marcial Zetterfeldt
3.941
Finspångs AIK
3.941
PB
  
9Max Wiman
3.481
F Bålsta IK
3.481
PB
  
Berglund11.46/-0.741.934.0239.896.08/-0.913.611.842:20.54
Nilsson11.86/-0.738.943.7245.745.40/+1.013.961.602:17.17
Ejderstedt12.52/-0.736.333.2233.855.55/0.015.841.602:15.83
Belo Da Silva12.55/-0.742.423.4236.675.01/-0.311.941.692:16.31
Roslund11.91/-0.733.982.6233.465.83/0.011.931.662:16.67
Arnell12.31/-1.833.323.0232.295.85w/+2.211.021.602:14.40
Westlund12.82/-1.833.552.6240.945.66/+1.113.571.722:39.04
Zetterfeldt13.43/-1.833.893.7235.625.39/+0.111.351.572:29.87
Wiman12.90/-1.826.832.8225.305.21/0.011.531.512:25.73
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.7
23 julVind: -0.7
1Emil Uhlin
11.65
Falu IK
11.65
  
2Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
11.73
01CRO
11.73
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.81
Hässelby SK
11.81
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
11.92
Spårvägens FK
11.92
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.13
Hässelby SK
12.13
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.5
23 julVind: -0.5
1Fredrik Samuelsson
11.34
Hässelby SK
11.34
  
2Carl af Forselles
11.36
Hässelby SK
11.36
SB
  
3Emil Nilsson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
  
4Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.56
Spårvägens FK
11.56
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
11.65
Upsala IF
11.65
  
6Kevin Duvert
11.74
Turebergs FK
11.74
  
7Theodor Duvert
12.30
Turebergs FK
12.30
  
M Längd tiokamp    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
7.11
01CRO
7.11
+0.9
  
2Carl af Forselles
7.05
Hässelby SK
7.05
+0.8 SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
7.02w
Falu IK
7.02w
+2.2
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
6.96
+0.3
  
5Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
6.96
+0.8 SB
  
6Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.52
Hässelby SK
6.52
+1.2 =SB
  
7Gustaf Vennerholm
6.39
Spårvägens FK
6.39
+0.8
  
8Emil Nilsson
6.21
IF Göta Karlstad
6.21
+1.6 SB
  
9Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.18
Hässelby SK
6.18
+1.1
  
10Theodor Duvert
6.16
Turebergs FK
6.16
+0.9 SB
  
11Kevin Duvert
6.14
Turebergs FK
6.14
+0.6 SB
  
12Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.11
Spårvägens FK
6.11
+1.6
  
13Gabriel Heen
5.37
Hässelby SK
5.37
+0.3 SB
  
Milanovic7.00
+1.7
7.11
+0.9
x
+0.8
af Forsellesx
+1.3
7.05
+0.8
x
+0.9
Uhlin7.02w
+2.2
x
+0.9
Samuelsson6.83w
+2.5
6.82
+1.1
6.96
+0.3
Gustafsson6.64
0.0
x
+1.7
6.96
+0.8
Zuberx
+1.2
6.47w
+2.6
6.52
+1.2
Vennerholm6.39
+0.8
x
+0.8
x
+1.1
Nilsson6.21
+1.6
x
+1.7
6.18
+1.8
Thor5.85
+1.6
6.13
+1.0
6.18
+1.1
Duvert5.84
+1.1
5.90
-0.4
6.16
+0.9
Duvert5.74
+0.2
x
+1.6
6.14
+0.6
Stömnex
+0.6
5.89
0.0
6.11
+1.6
Heen5.37
+0.3
5.29
+1.4
5.26
+0.7
M Kula tiokamp    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Gabriel Heen
16.07
Hässelby SK
16.07
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
13.80
Hässelby SK
13.80
  
3Emil Uhlin
13.45
Falu IK
13.45
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
12.51
Upsala IF
12.51
  
5Emil Nilsson
12.33
IF Göta Karlstad
12.33
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.24
Hässelby SK
12.24
  
7Gustaf Vennerholm
11.16
Spårvägens FK
11.16
SB
  
8Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.06
Spårvägens FK
11.06
  
9Carl af Forselles
11.02
Hässelby SK
11.02
  
10Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
10.94
01CRO
10.94
  
11Theodor Duvert
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
  
12Kevin Duvert
10.52
Turebergs FK
10.52
  
13Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.34
Hässelby SK
10.34
  
Heen14.8416.07
Samuelsson13.8013.7713.71
Uhlin12.9912.9413.45
Gustafsson11.7212.4912.51
Nilsson12.33xx
Thor12.24xx
Vennerholm10.3310.4311.16
Stömne11.0610.65x
af Forselles10.59x11.02
Milanovicx9.3610.94
Duvert10.73x10.30
Duvert10.52xx
Zuber10.34xx
M Höjd tiokamp    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Emil Uhlin
2.08
Falu IK
2.08
SB
  
2Carl af Forselles
2.02
Hässelby SK
2.02
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.96
SB
  
4Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
1.93
01CRO
1.93
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
  
6Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
SB
  
8Kevin Duvert
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
8Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.81
  
10Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
1.78
Spårvägens FK
1.78
  
11Gabriel Heen
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
SB
  
12Emil Nilsson
1.69
IF Göta Karlstad
1.69
SB
  
13Gustaf Vennerholm
1.63
Spårvägens FK
1.63
SB
  
1.60
1.93
1.63
1.96
1.66
1.99
1.69
2.02
1.72
2.05
1.75
2.08
1.78
2.11
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
Uhlin-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
af Forselles-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
Samuelsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Milanovic-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
Thor-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Zuber-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xo
o
Duvert-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Duvert-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx

Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Stömne-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Heen-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx


Nilssono
-
xo
o
xxx






Vennerholmo
xo
xxx








M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
51.26
01CRO
51.26
SB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
52.61
Spårvägens FK
52.61
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
55.73
Turebergs FK
55.73
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
51.45
Spårvägens FK
51.45
  
2Kevin Duvert
51.74
Turebergs FK
51.74
  
3Emil Nilsson
53.16
IF Göta Karlstad
53.16
PB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
54.52
Hässelby SK
54.52
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Fredrik Samuelsson
50.38
Hässelby SK
50.38
  
2Emil Uhlin
50.58
Falu IK
50.58
  
3Carl af Forselles
51.10
Hässelby SK
51.10
SB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
52.82
Hässelby SK
52.82
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
52.97
Upsala IF
52.97
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
15.31
01CRO
15.31
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
15.78
Hässelby SK
15.78
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
16.58
Turebergs FK
16.58
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
16.59
Spårvägens FK
16.59
  
5Kevin Duvert
16.61
Turebergs FK
16.61
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.88
Hässelby SK
14.88
SB
  
2Emil Uhlin
15.15
Falu IK
15.15
PB
  
3Carl af Forselles
15.26
Hässelby SK
15.26
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
15.52
Upsala IF
15.52
  
5Emil Nilsson
16.02
IF Göta Karlstad
16.02
PB
  
6Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
16.54
Spårvägens FK
16.54
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
17.59
Hässelby SK
17.59
SB
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gabriel Heen
46.57
Hässelby SK
46.57
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
42.65
Hässelby SK
42.65
  
3Emil Uhlin
41.09
Falu IK
41.09
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
40.24
Hässelby SK
40.24
  
5Emil Nilsson
39.22
IF Göta Karlstad
39.22
SB
  
6Andreas Gustafsson
37.41
Upsala IF
37.41
SB
  
7Kevin Duvert
36.20
Turebergs FK
36.20
PB
  
8Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
35.25
Spårvägens FK
35.25
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
33.71
Hässelby SK
33.71
  
10Gustaf Vennerholm
33.30
Spårvägens FK
33.30
  
11Carl af Forselles
31.61
Hässelby SK
31.61
  
12Theodor Duvert
29.50
Turebergs FK
29.50
  
13Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
23.93
01CRO
23.93
  
Heen39.9739.7046.57
Samuelssonx42.1442.65
Uhlin39.9639.4641.09
Thor40.2437.7939.52
Nilsson24.5639.2239.20
Gustafsson37.41xx
Duvert33.6933.4136.20
Stömnex34.5835.25
Zuber32.3133.3033.71
Vennerholm26.1533.3032.25
af Forsellesx31.6130.66
Duvertx29.50x
Milanovicxx23.93
M Stav tiokamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
  
2Carl af Forselles
4.82
Hässelby SK
4.82
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.82
=SB
  
4Emil Uhlin
4.82
Falu IK
4.82
  
5Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.22
  
7Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
4.12
Spårvägens FK
4.12
  
8Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
4.02
01CRO
4.02
  
9Theodor Duvert
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
  
10Gustaf Vennerholm
3.62
Spårvägens FK
3.62
SB
  
11Kevin Duvert
3.12
Turebergs FK
3.12
  
Emil Nilsson
NH
IF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
3.12
4.42
3.42
4.52
3.52
4.62
3.62
4.72
3.72
4.82
3.82
4.92
3.92
5.02
4.02
5.12
4.12
4.22
4.32
Thor-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Samuelsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Uhlin-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
Zuber-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Stömne-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx

Milanovic-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Duvert-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Vennerholm-
-
-
o
xxx






Duverto
xxx









Nilssonx










M Spjut tiokamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Fredrik Samuelsson
63.15
Hässelby SK
63.15
SB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
57.53
Hässelby SK
57.53
  
3Emil Nilsson
51.93
IF Göta Karlstad
51.93
SB
  
4Emil Uhlin
50.18
Falu IK
50.18
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
49.59
Upsala IF
49.59
  
6Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
49.47
Hässelby SK
49.47
SB
  
7Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
48.15
01CRO
48.15
  
8Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
47.69
Spårvägens FK
47.69
  
9Carl af Forselles
46.62
Hässelby SK
46.62
SB
  
10Theodor Duvert
42.96
Turebergs FK
42.96
SB
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
41.19
Spårvägens FK
41.19
  
Samuelsson58.5661.3263.15
Thor55.6753.8057.53
Nilsson51.93xx
Uhlin42.5650.18x
Gustafsson47.4749.5947.55
Zuber47.2746.4549.47
Milanovic46.2448.1545.13
Stömne47.69
af Forselles43.7046.62x
Duvert40.1640.6742.96
Vennerholmx41.19x
M 1500 m tiokamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Emil Uhlin
4:28.75
Falu IK
4:28.75
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
4:49.99
Hässelby SK
4:49.99
  
3Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
4:50.08
Spårvägens FK
4:50.08
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4:51.67
Hässelby SK
4:51.67
PB
  
5Anton Milanovic
Anton Milanovic 01, CRO
4:52.09
01CRO
4:52.09
SB
  
6Carl af Forselles
4:56.96
Hässelby SK
4:56.96
SB
  
7Theodor Duvert
4:57.86
Turebergs FK
4:57.86
SB
  
8Gustaf Vennerholm
5:04.16
Spårvägens FK
5:04.16
PB
  
9Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5:06.54
Hässelby SK
5:06.54
  
10Andreas Gustafsson
5:14.15
Upsala IF
5:14.15
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Erik Larripa Taxell
14.93
Hässelby SK
14.93
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
15.21
Danderyds SK
15.21
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
16.35
Västerås FK
16.35
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Erik Larripa Taxell
38.89
Hässelby SK
38.89
  
2Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
38.62
Västerås FK
38.62
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
32.56
Danderyds SK
32.56
SB
  
Larripa Taxell37.4638.6238.89
Ahlgren38.6235.3935.19
Törnström23.2631.2432.56
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.42
PB
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.82
PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.12
4.32
3.32
4.42
3.42
4.52
3.52
3.62
3.72
3.82
3.92
4.02
4.12
4.22
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
xxo
-
x
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
Törnström-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Ahlgrenxxx










P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Erik Larripa Taxell
42.75
Hässelby SK
42.75
  
2Lucas Törnström
39.48
Danderyds SK
39.48
SB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
32.86
Västerås FK
32.86
SB
  
Larripa Taxell42.75x37.32
Törnström37.09x39.48
Ahlgren32.8626.9331.47
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lucas Törnström
35.07
Danderyds SK
35.07
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
37.89
Hässelby SK
37.89
SB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
40.08
Västerås FK
40.08
SB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.6
1Lucas Törnström
10.99w
Danderyds SK
10.99w
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
11.63w
Hässelby SK
11.63w
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
12.22w
Västerås FK
12.22w
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Erik Larripa Taxell
7.00w
Hässelby SK
7.00w
+2.7
  
2Lucas Törnström
6.74w
Danderyds SK
6.74w
+2.8
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
6.22w
Västerås FK
6.22w
+3.3
  
Larripa Taxell6.40w
+2.3
6.65w
+3.2
7.00w
+2.7
Törnström6.28
+2.0
6.48
+1.5
6.74w
+2.8
Ahlgren6.22w
+3.3
x
+2.1
x
+3.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Erik Larripa Taxell
12.56
Hässelby SK
12.56
  
2Lucas Törnström
12.02
Danderyds SK
12.02
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.93
Västerås FK
11.93
PB
  
Larripa Taxellx12.5612.52
Törnström10.3811.2012.02
Ahlgren10.8710.5911.93
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.87
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.78
PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.631.691.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
Larripa Taxell---xo-ooxxoxxx
Törnströmooxoxoxoxx
Ahlgrenxxx
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lucas Törnström
2:51.18
Danderyds SK
2:51.18
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
2:51.65
Hässelby SK
2:51.65
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
2:56.52
Västerås FK
2:56.52
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +0.6
23 julVind: +0.6
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
15.87
IFK Helsingborg
15.87
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
15.91
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
16.53
PB
  
4Felix Holmqvist
16.58
Hammarby IF
16.58
PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
17.03
KFUM Örebro
17.03
PB
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
19.62
Västerås FK
19.62
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.6
23 julVind: -0.6
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.64
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
15.00
Hammarby IF
15.00
  
3Jonathan Edberg
16.26
Turebergs FK
16.26
  
4Carl Bergmark
16.29
Hammarby IF
16.29
  
5Isak Bergström
16.52
IFK Växjö
16.52
  
6Viggo Bergström
17.42
IFK Växjö
17.42
PB
  
7Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
21.00
Västerås FK
21.00
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
41.70
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
36.21
Hammarby IF
36.21
PB
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
35.18
IFK Helsingborg
35.18
PB
  
4Felix Holmqvist
33.30
Hammarby IF
33.30
  
5Carl Bergmark
32.20
Hammarby IF
32.20
  
6Isak Bergström
30.95
IFK Växjö
30.95
  
7Viggo Bergström
29.21
IFK Växjö
29.21
  
8Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
26.97
PB
  
9Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
24.88
Västerås FK
24.88
  
10Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
22.76
Västerås FK
22.76
PB
  
11Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
22.60
KFUM Örebro
22.60
PB
  
12Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
20.91
  
Jonathan EdbergTurebergs FK
NM
  
Teglbjaerg30.7741.7040.39
Kapell29.1236.21x
Rosén31.4830.8135.18
Holmqvist33.3023.8330.36
Bergmark28.4030.0732.20
Bergström22.9227.1830.95
Bergströmxx29.21
Källström26.97x26.97
Setthammar20.19x24.88
Forsberg22.7622.3520.64
Hilldingx22.60x
Waithirax20.91x
Edbergxxx
P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Isak Bergström
4.32
IFK Växjö
4.32
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.22
IFK Växjö
4.22
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
3.92
Hammarby IF
3.92
=PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.82
PB
  
6Carl Bergmark
3.72
Hammarby IF
3.72
PB
  
7Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.62
KFUM Örebro
3.62
SB
  
8Felix Holmqvist
3.32
Hammarby IF
3.32
  
9Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.32
PB
  
10Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
3.22
Västerås FK
3.22
PB
  
11Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
2.82
IFK Helsingborg
2.82
PB
  
12Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2.82
PB
  
2.62
3.72
2.72
3.82
2.82
3.92
2.92
4.02
3.02
4.12
3.12
4.22
3.22
4.32
3.32
4.42
3.42
3.52
3.62
Bergström-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Bergström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Kapell-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Forsberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Teglbjaerg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Bergmark-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Hillding-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
Holmqvist-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Källström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Setthammarxo
-
xo
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Rosén-
-
o
xxx







Waithiraxo
o
xo
xxx







P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
54.30
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
49.00
IFK Växjö
49.00
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
45.66
Hammarby IF
45.66
PB
  
4Felix Holmqvist
43.48
Hammarby IF
43.48
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
36.82
IFK Växjö
36.82
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
34.20
IFK Helsingborg
34.20
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
32.75
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
31.81
Hammarby IF
31.81
PB
  
9Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
30.41
  
10Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
29.92
Västerås FK
29.92
PB
  
11Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
29.06
Västerås FK
29.06
PB
  
12Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
22.97
KFUM Örebro
22.97
PB
  
Teglbjaerg45.9354.3052.67
Bergström47.2349.0048.50
Kapell44.6744.9345.66
Holmqvist40.5938.6243.48
Bergström35.55x36.82
Rosén34.20xx
Källström31.3532.7530.37
Bergmarkx31.81x
Waithira29.8130.4127.48
Setthammarxx29.92
Forsberg28.12x29.06
Hillding21.9622.9720.58
P16 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
38.05
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
38.40
Västerås FK
38.40
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
38.77
PB
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
39.63
KFUM Örebro
39.63
PB
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
39.92
IFK Helsingborg
39.92
PB
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
42.40
Västerås FK
42.40
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
36.31
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
36.45
Hammarby IF
36.45
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
38.69
Hammarby IF
38.69
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
38.98
Hammarby IF
38.98
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
39.58
IFK Växjö
39.58
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
43.22
IFK Växjö
43.22
  
P16 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +1.4
24 julVind: +1.4
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.06
PB
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
12.16
IFK Helsingborg
12.16
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
12.19
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
12.23
KFUM Örebro
12.23
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
12.36
Västerås FK
12.36
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.56
  
2Elias Kapell
11.58
Hammarby IF
11.58
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
11.89
Hammarby IF
11.89
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
12.10
Hammarby IF
12.10
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
12.29
IFK Växjö
12.29
PB
  
Viggo Bergström
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
P16 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elias Kapell
6.66
Hammarby IF
6.66
+1.8
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
6.43w
+2.7
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.38
+0.6
  
4Isak Bergström
6.25w
IFK Växjö
6.25w
+2.3
  
5Felix Holmqvist
6.15
Hammarby IF
6.15
+1.8
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.08
IFK Helsingborg
6.08
+2.0 PB
  
7Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5.90w
+3.9
  
8Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
5.48w
Västerås FK
5.48w
+3.7
  
9Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
4.73w
KFUM Örebro
4.73w
+3.6
  
10Viggo Bergström
2.41
IFK Växjö
2.41
+0.6
  
Carl Bergmark
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Kapell6.66
+1.8
x
+2.5
x
+2.6
Källström6.05
+1.9
6.43w
+2.7
Teglbjaerg5.92
+1.9
6.38
+0.6
x
+2.8
Bergström5.97w
+2.4
x
+2.6
6.25w
+2.3
Holmqvist6.15
+1.8
x
+2.6
Rosén6.08
+2.0
5.93
+1.0
5.87w
+2.2
Waithira5.81
+1.5
5.90w
+3.9
5.80w
+3.0
Forsberg4.78w
+2.4
5.48w
+3.7
5.24
+0.9
Hillding4.43
+1.3
4.69
+1.2
4.73w
+3.6
Bergström2.41
+0.6
Bergmarkx
+3.0
x
+2.1
x
+1.1
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elias Kapell
13.40
Hammarby IF
13.40
  
2Felix Holmqvist
12.27
Hammarby IF
12.27
  
3Carl Bergmark
11.72
Hammarby IF
11.72
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.56
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.45
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
11.25
IFK Växjö
11.25
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
10.59
Västerås FK
10.59
PB
  
8Isak Bergström
10.38
IFK Växjö
10.38
PB
  
9Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.70
IFK Helsingborg
9.70
PB
  
10Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.38
KFUM Örebro
9.38
PB
  
11Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.45
PB
  
Kapell13.19x13.40
Holmqvist11.8412.0012.27
Bergmark10.5211.72x
Källström10.4011.5611.10
Teglbjaerg11.4510.718.70
Bergström10.7011.2510.90
Forsberg8.899.5710.59
Bergström9.9410.3810.38
Rosén9.709.66x
Hilldingx9.389.33
Waithira7.238.457.95
P16 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
1.87
Hammarby IF
1.87
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.72
=PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
1.63
KFUM Örebro
1.63
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
1.63
Västerås FK
1.63
PB
  
7Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.63
IFK Helsingborg
1.63
SB
  
8Isak Bergström
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
SB
  
9Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.60
  
9Carl Bergmark
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
11Viggo Bergström
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
SB
  
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.81
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.87
1.57
1.90
1.60
1.93
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
Källström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
x
-
-
-
-
o
Holmqvist-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
xo
o
Kapell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Hillding-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Forsberg-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Rosén-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Bergströmo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Waithira-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx




Bergmark-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Bergström-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





P16 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Isak Bergström
2:59.44
IFK Växjö
2:59.44
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3:00.06
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3:02.50
Västerås FK
3:02.50
PB
  
4Gustav Källström
3:04.14
Turebergs FK
3:04.14
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
3:05.73
Hammarby IF
3:05.73
PB
  
6Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3:11.38
KFUM Örebro
3:11.38
PB
  
7Felix Holmqvist
3:17.45
Hammarby IF
3:17.45
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
3:17.49
Hammarby IF
3:17.49
PB
  
9Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
3:36.16
IFK Helsingborg
3:36.16
PB
  
Viggo Bergström
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -1.8
23 julVind: -1.8
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
12.31
IFK Göteborg
12.31
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.82
PB
  
3Max Wiman
12.90
F Bålsta IK
12.90
PB
  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt
13.43
Finspångs AIK
13.43
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.7
23 julVind: -0.7
1David BerglundAIK
11.46
  
2Ivan Nilsson
11.86
F Bålsta IK
11.86
PB
  
3Anton Roslund
11.91
Hammarby IF
11.91
=PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
12.52
FIK Färjestaden
12.52
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
12.55
IFK Växjö
12.55
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Liam Belo Da Silva
42.42
IFK Växjö
42.42
  
2David BerglundAIK
41.93
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
38.94
F Bålsta IK
38.94
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
36.33
FIK Färjestaden
36.33
  
5Anton Roslund
33.98
Hammarby IF
33.98
PB
  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt
33.89
Finspångs AIK
33.89
  
7Albin WestlundKils AIK
33.55
SB
  
8Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
33.32
IFK Göteborg
33.32
PB
  
9Max Wiman
26.83
F Bålsta IK
26.83
  
Belo Da Silva42.42x40.96
Berglund38.4241.9337.02
Nilsson10.7938.94x
Ejderstedt35.7334.8836.33
Roslundx33.98x
Zetterfeldt33.89x33.44
Westlund33.5333.55x
Arnell26.7230.7533.32
Wiman26.8325.24x
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1David BerglundAIK
4.02
=PB
  
2Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.72
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
3.72
F Bålsta IK
3.72
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
3.42
IFK Växjö
3.42
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3.22
FIK Färjestaden
3.22
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.02
IFK Göteborg
3.02
PB
  
7Max Wiman
2.82
F Bålsta IK
2.82
PB
  
8Albin WestlundKils AIK
2.62
PB
  
9Anton Roslund
2.62
Hammarby IF
2.62
PB
  
2.22
3.32
2.32
3.42
2.42
3.52
2.52
3.62
2.62
3.72
2.72
3.82
2.82
3.92
2.92
4.02
3.02
4.12
3.12
3.22
Berglund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Zetterfeldt-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xxo
-
-
o
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
-
Belo Da Silva-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Ejderstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Arnell-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx

Wiman-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx


Westlundo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Roslundxo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx





P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ivan Nilsson
45.74
F Bålsta IK
45.74
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
40.94
  
3David BerglundAIK
39.89
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
36.67
IFK Växjö
36.67
  
5Marcial Zetterfeldt
35.62
Finspångs AIK
35.62
PB
  
6Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
33.85
FIK Färjestaden
33.85
  
7Anton Roslund
33.46
Hammarby IF
33.46
  
8Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
32.29
IFK Göteborg
32.29
  
9Max Wiman
25.30
F Bålsta IK
25.30
SB
  
Nilsson40.7442.1745.74
Westlund38.1740.9439.70
Berglund38.3039.8939.88
Belo Da Silva35.7836.67x
Zetterfeldt24.7829.9835.62
Ejderstedtx33.8529.77
Roslund32.9033.4630.75
Arnell28.5832.2931.45
Wiman25.3021.7321.01
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1David BerglundAIK
6.08
–0.9
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.85w
IFK Göteborg
5.85w
+2.2
  
3Anton Roslund
5.83
Hammarby IF
5.83
0.0
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.66
+1.1 PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.55
FIK Färjestaden
5.55
0.0
  
6Ivan Nilsson
5.40
F Bålsta IK
5.40
+1.0
  
7Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
5.39
+0.1 PB
  
8Max Wiman
5.21
F Bålsta IK
5.21
0.0 PB
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
5.01
IFK Växjö
5.01
–0.3
  
Berglund6.08
-0.9
x
+0.3
x
+1.4
Arnell5.76
0.0
5.85w
+2.2
x
0.0
Roslund5.62
0.0
5.83
0.0
5.81
0.0
Westlund5.52
0.0
5.42
0.0
5.66
+1.1
Ejderstedt5.52
+0.6
5.55
0.0
5.37
-0.9
Nilsson5.29
0.0
5.40
+1.0
5.38
0.0
Zetterfeldt5.07
-0.7
5.39
+0.1
5.38
+1.2
Wiman5.09
0.0
5.21
0.0
4.83
-0.8
Belo Da Silva5.01
-0.3
4.92
0.0
4.97
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.84
FIK Färjestaden
15.84
  
2Ivan Nilsson
13.96
F Bålsta IK
13.96
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
13.61
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.57
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
11.94
IFK Växjö
11.94
PB
  
6Anton Roslund
11.93
Hammarby IF
11.93
PB
  
7Max Wiman
11.53
F Bålsta IK
11.53
  
8Marcial Zetterfeldt
11.35
Finspångs AIK
11.35
PB
  
9Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.02
IFK Göteborg
11.02
PB
  
Ejderstedt14.1314.8915.84
Nilsson12.2912.1713.96
Berglund13.5812.7813.61
Westlund13.5713.0213.20
Belo Da Silva11.9411.4611.41
Roslund11.35x11.93
Wiman10.7111.53x
Zetterfeldt10.6210.3111.35
Arnell10.6810.9011.02
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1David BerglundAIK
1.84
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.72
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
PB
  
4Anton Roslund
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.60
FIK Färjestaden
1.60
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
=SB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
1.60
F Bålsta IK
1.60
=SB
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.57
PB
  
9Max Wiman
1.51
F Bålsta IK
1.51
  
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.81
1.48
1.84
1.51
1.87
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Berglund-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Westlund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Belo Da Silvao
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Roslund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx

Ejderstedt-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
x


Arnell-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx



Nilssono
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Zetterfeldtxo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wimano
xo
o
xo
xxx






P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2:14.40
IFK Göteborg
2:14.40
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2:15.83
FIK Färjestaden
2:15.83
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
2:16.31
IFK Växjö
2:16.31
PB
  
4Anton Roslund
2:16.67
Hammarby IF
2:16.67
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
2:17.17
F Bålsta IK
2:17.17
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
2:20.54
PB
  
7Max Wiman
2:25.73
F Bålsta IK
2:25.73
PB
  
8Marcial Zetterfeldt
2:29.87
Finspångs AIK
2:29.87
  
9Albin WestlundKils AIK
2:39.04
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Bianca Salming
6.065
Turebergs FK
6.065
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.460
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
4.870
Göteborgs KIK
4.870
SB
  
4Frida Bergvall
4.391
Högby IF
4.391
SB
  
5Emilia Stenström
4.230
Huddinge AIS
4.230
SB
  
Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve FIF
DNF
  
Salming14.33/+0.51.8114.0126.24/-1.85.81w/+2.849.222:12.12
Karlsson14.06/+0.51.6911.4525.08/-1.86.07w/+2.835.872:30.64
Söderström15.01/+0.51.7511.0426.31/-1.85.47w/+3.823.372:20.16
Bergvall16.26/+0.51.5113.0228.75/-1.85.14/+1.237.912:42.07
Stenström16.23/+0.51.5411.8627.77/-1.85.03/+2.032.402:47.67
Rosenquist15.33/+0.5
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Doris Theander
5.118
Varbergs GIF
5.118
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
4.948
Huddinge AIS
4.948
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.755
PB
  
4Ebba Cronholm
4.561
Ljungby FIK
4.561
PB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
4.401
PB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.983
PB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
3.770
Bromma IF
3.770
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
3.173
PB
  
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Wilma Nilsson
DNF
Klippans FK
DNF
  
Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
DNF
  
Theander15.15/-1.21.6612.2326.41/-1.25.74w/+3.537.902:33.16
Mårtensson15.04/-1.21.6311.3926.24/-1.25.53/+1.930.312:25.33
Säfström15.04/-1.21.4812.8726.26/-1.25.45/+1.029.682:31.95
Cronholm15.75/+0.41.639.3227.52/-0.55.00w/+3.229.792:17.41
Halfwordson15.52/+0.41.6310.1528.35/-1.25.55/+1.729.842:44.34
Stengård16.21/+0.41.5411.2328.98/-0.54.71/+1.727.782:42.46
Lesage16.74/+0.41.519.1528.64/-0.54.71/+0.131.362:49.13
Neudinger Nellmer16.95/+0.41.519.51DNF/-0.55.32w/+3.920.242:46.46
Bergenhem15.20/-1.21.5111.7928.22/-1.24.65/+1.0
Nilsson16.10/-1.21.5413.06
Erlandsson17.94/-1.21.5110.3930.84/-0.5
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.330
Turebergs FK
5.330
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.654
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
4.500
Turebergs FK
4.500
PB
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
4.267
Hammarby IF
4.267
PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
4.161
Turebergs FK
4.161
PB
  
6Annie Grindange
3.876
Turebergs FK
3.876
PB
  
Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Back14.76/-0.51.6311.9526.69/-0.55.31/+1.148.492:20.76
Cabanas Andersson15.74/-0.51.5414.4126.84/-0.55.12/+1.631.032:37.00
Chrifi15.87/-0.51.4512.5726.38/-0.55.33w/+2.734.692:44.38
Dahllöf16.03/-0.51.3911.3828.57/-0.54.98w/+2.740.832:36.79
Kagevik16.91/-0.51.519.3827.10/-0.54.96w/+3.532.252:32.51
Grindange16.06/-0.51.519.8927.99/-0.55.23/+1.724.782:58.19
GrimhedenDNF/-0.5
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
23 - 24 jul

Final A

Final
23 - 24 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.116
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.116
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
3.866
IFK Växjö
3.866
PB
  
3Isa Lindberg
3.776
Ystads IF
3.776
PB
  
4Elin Giebat
3.634
IK Orient
3.634
PB
  
5Anna Hillman
3.601
Gefle IF
3.601
PB
  
6Lia Hagström
3.563
Säters IF
3.563
PB
  
7Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
3.531
IFK Helsingborg
3.531
PB
  
8Linnea Johansson
3.429
Sävedalens AIK
3.429
PB
  
9Bella Gisel
3.355
Malmö AI
3.355
PB
  
10Tova Karlsson
3.214
Hönö IS
3.214
PB
  
11Tuva Grimheden
3.190
Högby IF
3.190
PB
  
12Norah Hamberg
2.876
Bromma IF
2.876
PB
  
13Vera Thiringer Coster
2.695
IFK Göteborg
2.695
PB
  
14Evelina Lång
2.023
F Bålsta IK
2.023
PB
  
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Runeborg12.36/-0.41.6410.575.44/+0.943.091:54.96
Falk12.48/-0.41.5811.025.39/+1.536.791:58.27
Lindberg13.45/-0.41.5810.704.79/+0.247.481:56.05
Giebat12.56/-0.41.5510.355.24w/+2.130.341:56.79
Hillman12.63/-0.71.4610.965.42w/+2.228.021:54.85
Hagström12.52/-0.71.4311.715.06/+0.630.391:55.79
Lilja12.09/-0.71.469.565.40/+0.926.761:56.97
Johansson12.65/-0.71.4610.065.23/+1.526.151:56.13
Gisel12.89/-0.71.558.365.03/+0.227.761:56.33
Karlsson13.43/-0.41.438.124.83/0.028.521:48.81
Grimheden12.77/-0.41.499.234.56/+0.523.091:53.85
Hamberg14.45/-0.41.379.034.69/+0.226.671:56.24
Thiringer Coster13.53/-0.41.377.944.54/+1.119.902:00.55
Lång14.72/-0.71.287.323.86/+1.213.892:08.48
Lundin15.14/-0.71.406.813.76/+1.321.24
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
23 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.06
  
2Bianca Salming
14.33
Turebergs FK
14.33
PB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
15.01
Göteborgs KIK
15.01
SB
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
15.33
Tjalve FIF
15.33
  
5Emilia Stenström
16.23
Huddinge AIS
16.23
SB
  
6Frida Bergvall
16.26
Högby IF
16.26
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Bianca Salming
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.75
Göteborgs KIK
1.75
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.69
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.54
SB
  
5Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.51
SB
  
1.42
1.75
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.81
1.51
1.84
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Salming-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Söderström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Stenströmo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Bergvallo
o
xo
o
xxx






K Kula sjukamp    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Bianca Salming
14.01
Turebergs FK
14.01
  
2Frida Bergvall
13.02
Högby IF
13.02
SB
  
3Emilia Stenström
11.86
Huddinge AIS
11.86
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.45
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.04
Göteborgs KIK
11.04
SB
  
Salming13.3014.01x
Bergvall12.7313.0212.32
Stenström11.8611.68x
Karlsson11.14x11.45
Söderström11.0410.039.72
K 200 m sjukamp    
23 jul
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.8
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.08
  
2Bianca Salming
26.24
Turebergs FK
26.24
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.31
Göteborgs KIK
26.31
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
27.77
Huddinge AIS
27.77
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
28.75
Högby IF
28.75
SB
  
K Längd sjukamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.07w
+2.8
  
2Bianca Salming
5.81w
Turebergs FK
5.81w
+2.8
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.47w
Göteborgs KIK
5.47w
+3.8
  
4Frida BergvallHögby IF
5.14
+1.2 SB
  
5Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.03
+2.0 SB
  
Karlssonx
+3.3
6.07w
+2.8
5.90
0.0
Salming5.81w
+2.8
5.76w
+2.6
5.80
+1.7
Söderström5.47w
+3.8
5.35w
+2.1
5.38w
+3.3
Bergvall5.04w
+3.2
5.11w
+3.2
5.14
+1.2
Stenström4.97w
+2.7
5.03
+2.0
5.00
+1.1
K Spjut sjukamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Bianca Salming
49.22
Turebergs FK
49.22
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
37.91
Högby IF
37.91
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
35.87
  
4Emilia Stenström
32.40
Huddinge AIS
32.40
SB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
23.37
Göteborgs KIK
23.37
SB
  
Salming47.3248.9749.22
Bergvall37.9132.6133.08
Karlsson33.4435.8735.81
Stenström31.6831.6832.40
Söderström23.3723.3022.72
K 800 m sjukamp    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Bianca Salming
2:12.12
Turebergs FK
2:12.12
SB
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
2:29.16
Göteborgs KIK
2:29.16
SB
  
3Lovisa Karlsson
2:30.64
Högby IF
2:30.64
  
4Frida Bergvall
2:42.07
Högby IF
2:42.07
SB
  
5Emilia Stenström
2:47.67
Huddinge AIS
2:47.67
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +0.4
23 julVind: +0.4
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
15.52
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
15.75
Ljungby FIK
15.75
PB
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
16.21
PB
  
4Suzanne Lesage
16.74
Bromma IF
16.74
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
16.95
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -1.2
23 julVind: -1.2
1Lisa Mårtensson
15.04
Huddinge AIS
15.04
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.04
  
3Doris Theander
15.15
Varbergs GIF
15.15
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.20
SB
  
5Wilma Nilsson
16.10
Klippans FK
16.10
  
6Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
17.94
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Doris Theander
1.66
Varbergs GIF
1.66
=PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.63
SB
  
4Ebba Cronholm
1.63
Ljungby FIK
1.63
PB
  
5Wilma Nilsson
1.54
Klippans FK
1.54
=SB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
1.54
SB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.51
SB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.51
SB
  
9Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.51
=SB
  
10Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.51
=PB
  
11Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.48
  
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
Theander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Halfwordson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Cronholm-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Stengård-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Neudinger Nellmero
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Bergenhem-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx




Erlandsson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Lesage-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Säfström-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Wilma Nilsson
13.06
Klippans FK
13.06
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.87
  
3Doris Theander
12.23
Varbergs GIF
12.23
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
11.79
PB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
11.39
Huddinge AIS
11.39
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
11.23
PB
  
7Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.39
  
8Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
10.15
  
9Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
9.51
PB
  
10Ebba Cronholm
9.32
Ljungby FIK
9.32
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
9.15
  
Nilsson12.7713.06x
Säfström11.9612.8712.01
Theander11.1412.2311.94
Bergenhem11.1711.7911.49
Mårtensson11.3910.7411.00
Stengård11.2310.8010.03
Erlandsson9.9110.39x
Halfwordsonx10.0510.15
Neudinger Nellmerx9.029.51
Cronholm9.329.239.11
Lesagex8.969.15
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.5
23 julVind: -0.5
1Ebba Cronholm
27.52
Ljungby FIK
27.52
SB
  
2Suzanne Lesage
28.64
Bromma IF
28.64
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
28.98
  
4Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
30.84
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -1.2
23 julVind: -1.2
1Lisa Mårtensson
26.24
Huddinge AIS
26.24
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.26
  
3Doris Theander
26.41
Varbergs GIF
26.41
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
28.22
SB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
28.35
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Doris Theander
5.74w
Varbergs GIF
5.74w
+3.5
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.55
+1.7 PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
5.53
Huddinge AIS
5.53
+1.9 PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.45
+1.0
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.32w
+3.9
  
6Ebba Cronholm
5.00w
Ljungby FIK
5.00w
+3.2
  
7Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.71
+0.1
  
8Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
4.71
+1.7 PB
  
9Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.65
+1.0
  
Theander5.22
+1.9
5.62
+1.6
5.74w
+3.5
Halfwordsonx
+4.3
5.55
+1.7
x
+2.3
Mårtensson5.44
+2.0
x
+2.0
5.53
+1.9
Säfström5.12
+0.3
5.33
+1.1
5.45
+1.0
Neudinger Nellmer4.97w
+2.3
5.09w
+2.5
5.32w
+3.9
Cronholm4.85w
+3.6
4.56
+1.6
5.00w
+3.2
Lesage4.24
0.0
4.71
+0.1
4.58
+0.4
Stengård4.51
+0.3
4.52w
+2.6
4.71
+1.7
Bergenhem4.51w
+2.8
4.22
+1.9
4.65
+1.0
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Doris Theander
37.90
Varbergs GIF
37.90
  
2Suzanne Lesage
31.36
Bromma IF
31.36
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
30.31
Huddinge AIS
30.31
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
29.84
  
5Ebba Cronholm
29.79
Ljungby FIK
29.79
  
6Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
29.68
  
7Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
27.78
PB
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
20.24
SB
  
Theander37.90x37.54
Lesagex31.1531.36
Mårtensson28.7030.31x
Halfwordson28.5624.3429.84
Cronholm25.6727.3629.79
Säfström29.4028.4129.68
Stengård26.2127.78x
Neudinger Nellmer20.24x19.84
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ebba Cronholm
2:17.41
Ljungby FIK
2:17.41
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
2:25.33
Huddinge AIS
2:25.33
  
3Linnéa Säfström
2:31.95
Klippans FK
2:31.95
SB
  
4Doris Theander
2:33.16
Varbergs GIF
2:33.16
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
2:42.46
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2:44.34
SB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
2:46.46
SB
  
8Suzanne Lesage
2:49.13
Bromma IF
2:49.13
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.76
Turebergs FK
14.76
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.74
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
15.87
Turebergs FK
15.87
PB
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
16.03
Hammarby IF
16.03
  
5Annie Grindange
16.06
Turebergs FK
16.06
  
6Elsa Kagevik
16.91
Turebergs FK
16.91
  
F16 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.63
Turebergs FK
1.63
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.54
  
3Elsa Kagevik
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
3Annie Grindange
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
SB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
SB
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
=SB
  
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Back-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Cabanas Andersson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Kagevik-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Grindange-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Chrifi-
-
-
o
o
xo
x




Dahllöfo
o
o
xxo
xxx






F16 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.41
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.57
Turebergs FK
12.57
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.95
Turebergs FK
11.95
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
  
5Annie Grindange
9.89
Turebergs FK
9.89
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
9.38
Turebergs FK
9.38
  
Cabanas Anderssonxx14.41
Chrifi11.29x12.57
Back10.9511.2411.95
Dahllöf11.3811.0811.17
Grindange9.268.609.89
Kagevik9.009.389.01
F16 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
23 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.38
Turebergs FK
26.38
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
26.69
Turebergs FK
26.69
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
26.84
PB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
27.10
Turebergs FK
27.10
  
5Annie Grindange
27.99
Turebergs FK
27.99
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
28.57
Hammarby IF
28.57
PB
  
F16 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.33w
Turebergs FK
5.33w
+2.7
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.31
Turebergs FK
5.31
+1.1
  
3Annie Grindange
5.23
Turebergs FK
5.23
+1.7 PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
5.12
+1.6 PB
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
4.98w
Hammarby IF
4.98w
+2.7
  
6Elsa Kagevik
4.96w
Turebergs FK
4.96w
+3.5
  
Chrifi3.54w
+2.2
5.33w
+2.7
3.11w
+2.5
Back5.09w
+3.4
5.31
+1.1
5.28w
+3.6
Grindange5.23
+1.7
x
0.0
5.18w
+2.5
Cabanas Andersson5.02w
+3.1
5.12
+1.6
5.11w
+2.4
Dahllöf4.70w
+2.1
4.71w
+2.7
4.98w
+2.7
Kagevikx
0.0
4.96w
+3.5
4.94w
+2.6
F16 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
48.49
Turebergs FK
48.49
PB
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
40.83
Hammarby IF
40.83
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
34.69
Turebergs FK
34.69
  
4Elsa Kagevik
32.25
Turebergs FK
32.25
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
31.03
  
6Annie Grindange
24.78
Turebergs FK
24.78
PB
  
Back42.3548.4940.69
Dahllöf35.6336.9040.83
Chrifixx34.69
Kagevik32.25xx
Cabanas Andersson29.6031.0327.63
Grindange24.78xx
F16 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:20.76
Turebergs FK
2:20.76
  
2Elsa Kagevik
2:32.51
Turebergs FK
2:32.51
SB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
2:36.79
Hammarby IF
2:36.79
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:37.00
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
2:44.38
Turebergs FK
2:44.38
SB
  
6Annie Grindange
2:58.19
Turebergs FK
2:58.19
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.7
23 julVind: -0.7
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
12.09
IFK Helsingborg
12.09
  
2Lia Hagström
12.52
Säters IF
12.52
PB
  
3Anna Hillman
12.63
Gefle IF
12.63
PB
  
4Linnea Johansson
12.65
Sävedalens AIK
12.65
  
5Bella Gisel
12.89
Malmö AI
12.89
  
6Evelina Lång
14.72
F Bålsta IK
14.72
SB
  
7Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
15.14
IFK Helsingborg
15.14
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.4
23 julVind: -0.4
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
12.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.36
PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
12.48
IFK Växjö
12.48
  
3Elin Giebat
12.56
IK Orient
12.56
PB
  
4Tuva Grimheden
12.77
Högby IF
12.77
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
13.43
Hönö IS
13.43
PB
  
6Isa Lindberg
13.45
Ystads IF
13.45
  
7Vera Thiringer Coster
13.53
IFK Göteborg
13.53
  
8Norah Hamberg
14.45
Bromma IF
14.45
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.64
PB
  
2Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.58
  
3Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
PB
  
4Elin Giebat
1.55
IK Orient
1.55
SB
  
5Bella Gisel
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
PB
  
6Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.49
  
7Linnea Johansson
1.46
Sävedalens AIK
1.46
=PB
  
8Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
SB
  
8Anna HillmanGefle IF
1.46
SB
  
10Tova Karlsson
1.43
Hönö IS
1.43
PB
  
11Lia Hagström
1.43
Säters IF
1.43
  
12Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
  
13Norah Hamberg
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
  
14Vera Thiringer Coster
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
=PB
  
15Evelina Lång
1.28
F Bålsta IK
1.28
  
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Runeborg-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lindberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Falk-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Giebat-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Gisel-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Grimheden-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Lilja-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Hillman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Hagström-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Lundino
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Hamberg-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Thiringer Coster-
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Långo
o
xxx








F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lia Hagström
11.71
Säters IF
11.71
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
11.02
IFK Växjö
11.02
PB
  
3Anna Hillman
10.96
Gefle IF
10.96
PB
  
4Isa Lindberg
10.70
Ystads IF
10.70
PB
  
5Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.57
  
6Elin Giebat
10.35
IK Orient
10.35
PB
  
7Linnea Johansson
10.06
Sävedalens AIK
10.06
PB
  
8Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.56
IFK Helsingborg
9.56
  
9Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.23
  
10Norah Hamberg
9.03
Bromma IF
9.03
  
11Bella Gisel
8.36
Malmö AI
8.36
  
12Tova Karlsson
8.12
Hönö IS
8.12
  
13Vera Thiringer Coster
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
  
14Evelina Lång
7.32
F Bålsta IK
7.32
  
15Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
6.81
IFK Helsingborg
6.81
PB
  
Hagström11.2811.7111.41
Falkx11.0210.71
Hillman9.1710.3510.96
Lindberg10.0110.0710.70
Runeborg10.5710.51x
Giebat9.8310.3510.23
Johansson9.6910.06x
Lilja9.568.428.82
Grimheden8.569.238.44
Hamberg8.418.599.03
Giselxx8.36
Karlsson8.12xx
Thiringer Costerx7.947.74
Lång7.107.327.29
Lundin6.816.606.31
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.44
+0.9
  
2Anna Hillman
5.42w
Gefle IF
5.42w
+2.2
  
3Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
5.40
IFK Helsingborg
5.40
+0.9 PB
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.39
IFK Växjö
5.39
+1.5 PB
  
5Elin Giebat
5.24w
IK Orient
5.24w
+2.1
  
6Linnea Johansson
5.23
Sävedalens AIK
5.23
+1.5 PB
  
7Lia Hagström
5.06
Säters IF
5.06
+0.6
  
8Bella Gisel
5.03
Malmö AI
5.03
+0.2 PB
  
9Tova Karlsson
4.83
Hönö IS
4.83
0.0
  
10Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.79
+0.2
  
11Norah Hamberg
4.69
Bromma IF
4.69
+0.2
  
12Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.56
+0.5 PB
  
13Vera Thiringer Coster
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
+1.1 SB
  
14Evelina Lång
3.86
F Bålsta IK
3.86
+1.2
  
15Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
3.76
IFK Helsingborg
3.76
+1.3 SB
  
Runeborgx
+1.0
5.44
+0.9
5.40
+1.7
Hillman5.29
+1.3
5.42w
+2.2
x
+1.2
Lilja5.40
+0.9
5.31
+1.4
5.36
0.0
Falk5.20
+0.6
5.39
+1.5
x
+1.2
Giebat5.24w
+2.1
4.78
+1.3
4.95
0.0
Johansson4.93
+1.3
5.23
+1.5
x
+1.2
Hagström4.28
0.0
5.06
+0.6
x
0.0
Gisel4.75
+1.6
4.97
+1.1
5.03
+0.2
Karlsson4.67
+1.3
4.78
+0.3
4.83
0.0
Lindberg4.55
0.0
4.70
+0.2
4.79
+0.2
Hamberg4.46
+2.0
4.40
+1.6
4.69
+0.2
Grimheden4.49
+1.7
4.56
+0.5
4.21
+0.8
Thiringer Coster4.54
+1.1
x
+1.5
4.46
+1.3
Lång3.34
+0.8
3.47
+1.0
3.86
+1.2
Lundin3.72
+1.6
3.76
+1.3
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Isa Lindberg
47.48
Ystads IF
47.48
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
43.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.09
  
3Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
36.79
IFK Växjö
36.79
PB
  
4Lia Hagström
30.39
Säters IF
30.39
  
5Elin Giebat
30.34
IK Orient
30.34
PB
  
6Tova Karlsson
28.52
Hönö IS
28.52
PB
  
7Anna Hillman
28.02
Gefle IF
28.02
SB
  
8Bella Gisel
27.76
Malmö AI
27.76
  
9Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
26.76
IFK Helsingborg
26.76
PB
  
10Norah Hamberg
26.67
Bromma IF
26.67
  
11Linnea Johansson
26.15
Sävedalens AIK
26.15
  
12Tuva Grimheden
23.09
Högby IF
23.09
  
13Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
21.24
IFK Helsingborg
21.24
  
14Vera Thiringer Coster
19.90
IFK Göteborg
19.90
PB
  
15Evelina Lång
13.89
F Bålsta IK
13.89
  
Lindberg45.5945.5347.48
Runeborg42.4938.9543.09
Falk33.7636.7935.32
Hagström29.8230.3927.93
Giebat30.3429.28x
Karlsson28.4325.2528.52
Hillman25.6928.0227.14
Gisel27.6227.7623.73
Lilja26.7626.4521.93
Hamberg26.6723.5025.75
Johansson26.1524.7825.54
Grimheden23.09x20.33
Lundin19.3621.2418.37
Thiringer Coster19.9019.60x
Lång13.8912.69x
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Tova Karlsson
1:48.81
Hönö IS
1:48.81
  
2Tuva Grimheden
1:53.85
Högby IF
1:53.85
  
3Norah Hamberg
1:56.24
Bromma IF
1:56.24
SB
  
4Bella Gisel
1:56.33
Malmö AI
1:56.33
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
2:00.55
IFK Göteborg
2:00.55
SB
  
6Evelina Lång
2:08.48
F Bålsta IK
2:08.48
SB
  
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Anna Hillman
1:54.85
Gefle IF
1:54.85
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1:54.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:54.96
  
3Lia Hagström
1:55.79
Säters IF
1:55.79
PB
  
4Isa Lindberg
1:56.05
Ystads IF
1:56.05
SB
  
5Linnea Johansson
1:56.13
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.13
SB
  
6Elin Giebat
1:56.79
IK Orient
1:56.79
PB
  
7Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1:56.97
IFK Helsingborg
1:56.97
PB
  
8Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1:58.27
IFK Växjö
1:58.27
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik