0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 233 (152+81)   Starter: 233 (152+81)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
1:44.60
01GBR
1:44.60
PB
  
2Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:46.02
94GBR
1:46.02
  
3Thomas Keen
Thomas Keen 01, GBR
1:46.18
01GBR
1:46.18
PB
  
4Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:46.19
94GBR
1:46.19
  
5David Locke
David Locke 02, GBR
1:46.47
02GBR
1:46.47
PB
  
6Thomas Staines
Thomas Staines 98, GBR
1:51.17
98GBR
1:51.17
  
Final B
1Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
1:46.91
01GBR
1:46.91
PB
  
2James McMurray
James McMurray 95, GBR
1:47.35
95GBR
1:47.35
PB
  
3Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:47.73
93IRL
1:47.73
SB
  
4Max Wharton
Max Wharton 96, GBR
1:48.29
96GBR
1:48.29
SB
  
5Ben Murphy
Ben Murphy 97, GBR
1:49.23
97GBR
1:49.23
  
Final C
1Sadam Koumi
Sadam Koumi 94, SUD
1:48.65
94SUD
1:48.65
  
2Najib Hassan
Najib Hassan 01, NED
1:49.51
01NED
1:49.51
PB
  
3Ben Waterman
Ben Waterman 93, GBR
1:49.81
93GBR
1:49.81
  
4William Onek
William Onek 89, GBR
1:49.89
89GBR
1:49.89
  
5James Fradley
James Fradley 98, GBR
1:51.03
98GBR
1:51.03
SB
  
6Sam Brown
Sam Brown 00, GBR
1:51.07
00GBR
1:51.07
  
7Elliot Savage
Elliot Savage 04, GBR
1:51.94
04GBR
1:51.94
  
8Simon Coppard
Simon Coppard 01, GBR
1:52.81
01GBR
1:52.81
  
Final D
1Harry Cox
Harry Cox 00, GBR
1:50.21
00GBR
1:50.21
SB
  
2Adam Peacock
Adam Peacock 92, GBR
1:50.82
92GBR
1:50.82
  
3Ben Brunswick
Ben Brunswick 97, GBR
1:51.12
97GBR
1:51.12
SB
  
4Jonny White
Jonny White 96, GBR
1:51.27
96GBR
1:51.27
  
5Lewis Hainey
Lewis Hainey 03, GBR
1:51.55
03GBR
1:51.55
  
6Ben Sandilands
Ben Sandilands 03, GBR
1:55.29
03GBR
1:55.29
  
Final E
1Eddie Hunter
Eddie Hunter 01, GBR
1:51.63
01GBR
1:51.63
PB
  
2Archie Parkinson
Archie Parkinson 03, GBR
1:52.75
03GBR
1:52.75
  
3Sam Cullen
Sam Cullen 97, GBR
1:52.90
97GBR
1:52.90
  
4Christian Luke Chetcuti
Christian Luke Chetcuti 94, MLT
1:53.19
94MLT
1:53.19
  
5Adetomiwa Oladiti
Adetomiwa Oladiti 01, GBR
1:53.26
01GBR
1:53.26
  
6Christian Byron
Christian Byron 92, GBR
1:53.55
92GBR
1:53.55
  
7Linton Gardiner
Linton Gardiner 97, GBR
1:54.04
97GBR
1:54.04
  
8Sam Davey
Sam Davey 02, GBR
1:54.75
02GBR
1:54.75
  
Final F
1Ethan O’Shea
Ethan O’Shea 02, GBR
1:52.69
02GBR
1:52.69
PB
  
2James McCrae
James McCrae 97, GBR
1:52.81
97GBR
1:52.81
SB
  
3Stewart Millar
Stewart Millar 99, GBR
1:53.71
99GBR
1:53.71
  
4Owen Hibbert
Owen Hibbert 00, GBR
1:53.77
00GBR
1:53.77
  
5Kyle Moorhead
Kyle Moorhead 02, IRL
1:54.01
02IRL
1:54.01
PB
  
6Pierce Clisham
Pierce Clisham 03, GBR
1:54.36
03GBR
1:54.36
  
7Sam Stephens
Sam Stephens 03, GBR
1:54.48
03GBR
1:54.48
  
Final G
1Stefan O’Loughnane
Stefan O’Loughnane 04, GBR
1:53.08
04GBR
1:53.08
  
2Jamie Webster
Jamie Webster 02, GBR
1:54.03
02GBR
1:54.03
  
3Finlay White
Finlay White 04, GBR
1:54.36
04GBR
1:54.36
  
4Jamie Harper
Jamie Harper 97, GBR
1:54.64
97GBR
1:54.64
  
5Oakley Denson
Oakley Denson 06, GBR
1:54.85
06GBR
1:54.85
  
6Corey Campbell
Corey Campbell 06, GBR
1:55.39
06GBR
1:55.39
PB
  
Final H
1Dylan McBride
Dylan McBride 03, IRL
1:53.19
03IRL
1:53.19
SB
  
2Kai Crawford
Kai Crawford 05, GBR
1:54.16
05GBR
1:54.16
SB
  
3Max Price
Max Price 03, GBR
1:54.50
03GBR
1:54.50
  
4Jack Miskella
Jack Miskella 98, IRL
1:55.05
98IRL
1:55.05
PB
  
5Ben Healey
Ben Healey , GBR
1:55.28
GBR
1:55.28
  
6Roman Hodgson
Roman Hodgson 05, GBR
1:55.66
05GBR
1:55.66
  
Final I
1Alistair Douglass
Alistair Douglass 92, GBR
1:55.28
92GBR
1:55.28
SB
  
2Benjamin Coop
Benjamin Coop 93, GBR
1:55.30
93GBR
1:55.30
SB
  
3Cameron West
Cameron West 06, GBR
1:55.51
06GBR
1:55.51
PB
  
4Ben Leen Smith
Ben Leen Smith 00, IRL
1:55.54
00IRL
1:55.54
  
5Stephen Holland
Stephen Holland 96, IRL
1:55.81
96IRL
1:55.81
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Phil Norman
Phil Norman 89, GBR
3:39.89
89GBR
3:39.89
PB
  
2James Young
James Young 97, GBR
3:40.03
97GBR
3:40.03
SB
  
3Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
3:40.21
95GBR
3:40.21
PB
  
4Ethan Hussey
Ethan Hussey 03, GBR
3:40.71
03GBR
3:40.71
PB
  
5Ben Greenwood
Ben Greenwood 98, GBR
3:40.82
98GBR
3:40.82
PB
  
6Luke Duffy
Luke Duffy 00, GBR
3:40.95
00GBR
3:40.95
PB
  
7Dage Minors
Dage Minors 95, BER
3:41.24
95BER
3:41.24
PB NR
  
8David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 00, GBR
3:41.48
00GBR
3:41.48
PB IOM
  
9Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
3:41.67
96GBR
3:41.67
  
10Gustav Berlin
3:41.82
SWE
3:41.82
  
11Arlo Ludewick
Arlo Ludewick 00, GBR
3:41.89
00GBR
3:41.89
PB
  
12Scott Beattie
Scott Beattie 98, GBR
3:43.48
98GBR
3:43.48
PB
  
13Daniel Bebbington
Daniel Bebbington 96, GBR
3:44.90
96GBR
3:44.90
  
14John Howorth
John Howorth 00, GBR
3:47.38
00GBR
3:47.38
  
Final B
1Samuel Charig
Samuel Charig 01, GBR
3:43.95
01GBR
3:43.95
PB
  
2Gavin Smith
Gavin Smith 99, GBR
3:45.70
99GBR
3:45.70
PB
  
3Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly 88, IRL
3:46.55
88IRL
3:46.55
SB
  
4Joshua Dickinson
Joshua Dickinson 01, GBR
3:46.58
01GBR
3:46.58
PB
  
5Jonny Whan
Jonny Whan 97, IRL
3:47.08
97IRL
3:47.08
SB
  
6Jamie Mackinnon
Jamie Mackinnon 99, GBR
3:47.24
99GBR
3:47.24
PB
  
7Juan Ignacio Peña
Juan Ignacio Peña 91, CHI
3:47.26
91CHI
3:47.26
PB
  
8Mitchell Byrne
Mitchell Byrne 94, IRL
3:47.34
94IRL
3:47.34
SB
  
9Alex Burrows
Alex Burrows 97, GBR
3:47.73
97GBR
3:47.73
PB
  
10Kieran Clements
Kieran Clements 93, GBR
3:47.80
93GBR
3:47.80
  
11Max Heyden
Max Heyden 00, GBR
3:49.60
00GBR
3:49.60
  
12Rowan Miell-Ingram
Rowan Miell-Ingram 04, GBR
3:50.85
04GBR
3:50.85
  
Final C
1David Proctor
David Proctor 85, GBR
3:49.21
85GBR
3:49.21
SB
  
2Matthew Clowes
Matthew Clowes 89, GBR
3:49.21
89GBR
3:49.21
  
3Joe Blacknell
Joe Blacknell 01, GBR
3:50.64
01GBR
3:50.64
SB
  
4George Keen
George Keen 05, GBR
3:50.79
05GBR
3:50.79
PB
  
5Adrian Bailes
Adrian Bailes 95, GBR
3:51.13
95GBR
3:51.13
  
6Scott Greeves
Scott Greeves 96, GBR
3:51.44
96GBR
3:51.44
SB
  
7Robert Smyk
Robert Smyk 01, POL
3:51.50
01POL
3:51.50
SB
  
8Julian Slater
Julian Slater 00, GBR
3:51.70
00GBR
3:51.70
  
9Raif Serif
Raif Serif 02, GBR
3:52.17
02GBR
3:52.17
  
10Kieron Sexton
Kieron Sexton 91, IRL
3:52.18
91IRL
3:52.18
  
11Myles Edwards
Myles Edwards 94, GBR
3:52.97
94GBR
3:52.97
  
12Alex Alston
Alex Alston 03, GBR
3:54.15
03GBR
3:54.15
SB
  
13Owen Miller
Owen Miller 91, GBR
3:56.18
91GBR
3:56.18
  
14Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 03, GBR
3:56.60
03GBR
3:56.60
  
Final D
1Jack Gumm
Jack Gumm 00, GBR
3:48.68
00GBR
3:48.68
PB
  
2Charlie Roberts
Charlie Roberts 03, GBR
3:51.65
03GBR
3:51.65
PB
  
3Alex Durant
Alex Durant 02, GBR
3:52.16
02GBR
3:52.16
PB
  
4Ross Harrison
Ross Harrison 01, GBR
3:53.95
01GBR
3:53.95
  
5Niki Faulkner
Niki Faulkner 95, GBR
3:54.11
95GBR
3:54.11
  
6Elliot Moran
Elliot Moran 00, GBR
3:55.46
00GBR
3:55.46
SB
  
7Peter Cameron
Peter Cameron 94, GBR
3:56.76
94GBR
3:56.76
SB
  
8Michael McCarthy
Michael McCarthy 95, IRL
3:56.79
95IRL
3:56.79
  
9Andrew Thomson
Andrew Thomson 04, GBR
3:57.10
04GBR
3:57.10
  
Final E
1Oliver Smart
Oliver Smart 03, GBR
3:52.51
03GBR
3:52.51
PB
  
2Phillip Crout
Phillip Crout 95, GBR
3:52.81
95GBR
3:52.81
SB
  
3Oscar Schofield
Oscar Schofield , GBR
3:53.16
GBR
3:53.16
PB
  
4Chris Livesey
Chris Livesey 80, GBR
3:53.88
80GBR
3:53.88
SB
  
5Jack Goodwin
Jack Goodwin 93, GBR
3:54.29
93GBR
3:54.29
PB
  
6Luke Nuttall
Luke Nuttall 01, GBR
3:54.89
01GBR
3:54.89
PB
  
7George Beardmore
George Beardmore 01, GBR
3:56.15
01GBR
3:56.15
  
8David Clark
David Clark , GBR
3:56.32
GBR
3:56.32
  
9Shane Robinson
Shane Robinson 91, GBR
3:56.45
91GBR
3:56.45
  
10Jacob Reynolds
Jacob Reynolds 04, GBR
3:59.04
04GBR
3:59.04
  
Final F
1David Holman
David Holman , GBR
3:52.87
GBR
3:52.87
PB
  
2Ellis Garamszegi
Ellis Garamszegi , GBR
3:54.46
GBR
3:54.46
PB
  
3Jamie Phillips
Jamie Phillips 05, GBR
3:55.85
05GBR
3:55.85
PB
  
4Brett Rushman
Brett Rushman 02, GBR
3:55.85
02GBR
3:55.85
PB
  
5Grant Anderson
Grant Anderson 98, GBR
3:59.22
98GBR
3:59.22
  
Final G
8Ryan Miskelly
Ryan Miskelly 02, IRL
4:06.96
02IRL
4:06.96
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Cann
Jacob Cann 00, GBR
14:01.18
00GBR
14:01.18
  
2Alfie Manthorpe
Alfie Manthorpe 99, GBR
14:04.57
99GBR
14:04.57
PB
  
3Lewis Jagger
Lewis Jagger 97, GBR
14:04.93
97GBR
14:04.93
PB
  
4Chris Perry
Chris Perry 90, GBR
14:10.39
90GBR
14:10.39
  
5Angus McMillan
Angus McMillan 00, GBR
14:13.12
00GBR
14:13.12
PB
  
6Ned Potter
Ned Potter 01, GBR
14:15.13
01GBR
14:15.13
SB
  
7Tom Graham-Marr
Tom Graham-Marr 00, GBR
14:17.19
00GBR
14:17.19
PB
  
8Robert Warner
Robert Warner 94, GBR
14:17.36
94GBR
14:17.36
SB
  
9Michael Ferguson
Michael Ferguson 95, GBR
14:17.96
95GBR
14:17.96
PB
  
10Ben Brown
Ben Brown 05, GBR
14:18.41
05GBR
14:18.41
PB
  
11Samuel Gebreselassie
Samuel Gebreselassie 94, GBR
14:23.30
94GBR
14:23.30
  
12Callum Jones
Callum Jones 94, GBR
14:24.26
94GBR
14:24.26
SB
  
13Alex Brown
Alex Brown 98, GBR
14:24.90
98GBR
14:24.90
  
14Timothy Lefroy
Timothy Lefroy 92, AUS
14:29.92
92AUS
14:29.92
  
15Tim Raynes
Tim Raynes 91, GBR
14:38.59
91GBR
14:38.59
  
16Kieran Reilly
Kieran Reilly 93, GBR
14:40.75
93GBR
14:40.75
SB
  
17Jack Millar
Jack Millar 95, GBR
14:43.75
95GBR
14:43.75
  
18Dave Ragan
Dave Ragan 83, GBR
14:47.50
83GBR
14:47.50
  
Final B
1Christian Graham
Christian Graham 01, GBR
14:21.07
01GBR
14:21.07
PB
  
2Jamie Burns
Jamie Burns 01, GBR
14:38.99
01GBR
14:38.99
PB
  
3Luke Betts
Luke Betts 93, GBR
14:40.37
93GBR
14:40.37
  
4Alex Tovey
Alex Tovey 89, GBR
14:46.11
89GBR
14:46.11
SB
  
5Sam Hancox
Sam Hancox 95, GBR
14:46.84
95GBR
14:46.84
PB
  
6Alex Miell-Ingram
Alex Miell-Ingram 98, GBR
14:49.47
98GBR
14:49.47
SB
  
9Sean Cotter
Sean Cotter 03, IRL
14:55.56
03IRL
14:55.56
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Will Battershill
Will Battershill 98, GBR
8:42.12
98GBR
8:42.12
  
2Mark Pearce
Mark Pearce 96, GBR
8:49.76
96GBR
8:49.76
  
3Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
9:01.31
94DEN
9:01.31
  
4Finley Daly
Finley Daly 99, IRL
9:03.27
99IRL
9:03.27
SB
  
5Michael Cameron
Michael Cameron 95, GBR
9:09.89
95GBR
9:09.89
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:02.84
00GBR
2:02.84
  
2Sarah Billings
Sarah Billings 98, AUS
2:03.09
98AUS
2:03.09
PB
  
3Jenna Bromell
Jenna Bromell 97, IRL
2:04.02
97IRL
2:04.02
  
4Stephanie Driscoll
Stephanie Driscoll 01, GBR
2:04.44
01GBR
2:04.44
PB
  
5Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
2:05.58
98IRL
2:05.58
SB
  
6Rhiannon Linington-Payne
Rhiannon Linington-Payne 91, GBR
2:06.11
91GBR
2:06.11
  
7Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
2:07.53
93GBR
2:07.53
  
8Emily Simpson
Emily Simpson 00, GBR
2:08.86
00GBR
2:08.86
  
Final B
1Eleanor Colbourn
Eleanor Colbourn 04, GBR
2:07.30
04GBR
2:07.30
SB
  
2Maisie Grice
Maisie Grice 00, GBR
2:07.64
00GBR
2:07.64
PB
  
3Molly Hudson
Molly Hudson 02, GBR
2:09.08
02GBR
2:09.08
PB
  
4Ty Brockley-Langford
Ty Brockley-Langford 02, GBR
2:09.26
02GBR
2:09.26
  
5Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:10.08
91DEN
2:10.08
  
6Ava Lloyd
Ava Lloyd 05, GBR
2:10.12
05GBR
2:10.12
  
7Saskia Huxham
Saskia Huxham 00, GBR
2:11.17
00GBR
2:11.17
  
8Annette Quaid
Annette Quaid 77, IRL
2:12.20
77IRL
2:12.20
SB
  
9Tamsin McGraw
Tamsin McGraw 99, GBR
2:12.57
99GBR
2:12.57
  
Final C
1Lucy Holmes
Lucy Holmes 02, IRL
2:07.70
02IRL
2:07.70
PB
  
2Hannah Taylor
Hannah Taylor 05, GBR
2:08.83
05GBR
2:08.83
PB
  
3Jessica Spilsbury
Jessica Spilsbury 03, GBR
2:09.39
03GBR
2:09.39
PB
  
4Indienne King
Indienne King 04, GBR
2:11.62
04GBR
2:11.62
  
5Kirsti Foster
Kirsti Foster 05, IRL
2:12.00
05IRL
2:12.00
PB
  
6Louise Gilbert
Louise Gilbert 00, GBR
2:12.44
00GBR
2:12.44
  
7Claudia Carter
Claudia Carter 99, AUS
2:12.92
99AUS
2:12.92
  
8Alex Mundell
Alex Mundell 95, GBR
2:13.17
95GBR
2:13.17
  
Final D
1Isabelle Burke
Isabelle Burke 05, GBR
2:10.76
05GBR
2:10.76
PB
  
2Annabel Hedge
Annabel Hedge 06, GBR
2:11.07
06GBR
2:11.07
PB
  
3Lucy Scothern
Lucy Scothern 04, GBR
2:11.60
04GBR
2:11.60
  
4Emily McNicol
Emily McNicol 99, GBR
2:12.00
99GBR
2:12.00
PB
  
5Zoe Carruthers
Zoe Carruthers 97, IRL
2:12.28
97IRL
2:12.28
  
6Freya Bennett
Freya Bennett 03, GBR
2:12.97
03GBR
2:12.97
PB
  
7Abbi Macleod
Abbi Macleod 06, GBR
2:14.22
06GBR
2:14.22
  
Final E
1Katie Sandilands
Katie Sandilands , GBR
2:14.35
GBR
2:14.35
PB
  
2Brigitte Humphrey
Brigitte Humphrey 90, AUS
2:14.64
90AUS
2:14.64
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Nuttall
Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR
4:09.66
97GBR
4:09.66
PB
  
2Niamh Bridson-Hubbard
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR
4:14.12
98GBR
4:14.12
PB
  
3Carla Sweeney
Carla Sweeney 98, IRL
4:16.80
98IRL
4:16.80
PB
  
4Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin 91, GBR
4:18.54
91GBR
4:18.54
SB
  
5Shona O’Brien
Shona O’Brien 00, IRL
4:19.22
00IRL
4:19.22
PB
  
6Sophie Tarver
Sophie Tarver 98, GBR
4:19.23
98GBR
4:19.23
PB
  
7Philippa Stone
Philippa Stone 98, GBR
4:19.37
98GBR
4:19.37
PB
  
8Jenny Walsh
Jenny Walsh 93, GBR
4:19.50
93GBR
4:19.50
SB
  
9Maisy O’Sullivan
Maisy O’Sullivan 93, IRL
4:20.00
93IRL
4:20.00
SB
  
10Maddie Deadman
Maddie Deadman 00, GBR
4:21.13
00GBR
4:21.13
PB
  
11Megan Davies
Megan Davies 96, GBR
4:21.32
96GBR
4:21.32
  
12Niamh Markham
Niamh Markham 95, IRL
4:22.55
95IRL
4:22.55
  
Final B
1Jess Bailey
Jess Bailey 06, GBR
4:22.56
06GBR
4:22.56
PB
  
2Stephanie Pennycook
Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR
4:23.28
95GBR
4:23.28
SB
  
3Samantha Mason
Samantha Mason 02, GBR
4:24.94
02GBR
4:24.94
  
4Abigail Hancock
Abigail Hancock 02, GBR
4:26.47
02GBR
4:26.47
PB
  
5Abigail Stratton
Abigail Stratton 05, GBR
4:26.74
05GBR
4:26.74
PB
  
6Natalie Bretherton
Natalie Bretherton 97, GBR
4:26.79
97GBR
4:26.79
PB
  
7Eve Pound
Eve Pound 95, GBR
4:28.33
95GBR
4:28.33
PB
  
8Katy Wood
Katy Wood 95, GBR
4:30.59
95GBR
4:30.59
  
9Sinead Bent
Sinead Bent 96, GBR
4:30.93
96GBR
4:30.93
  
10Lucy Jones
Lucy Jones 98, GBR
4:31.71
98GBR
4:31.71
  
11Alice Wright
Alice Wright 03, GBR
4:32.04
03GBR
4:32.04
  
Final C
1Olivia Martin
Olivia Martin 05, GBR
4:29.30
05GBR
4:29.30
PB
  
2Amy Teasdale
Amy Teasdale 07, GBR
4:37.57
07GBR
4:37.57
  
3Ella Semple
Ella Semple 02, GBR
4:38.41
02GBR
4:38.41
SB
  
4Ruby Simpson
Ruby Simpson 05, GBR
4:39.20
05GBR
4:39.20
SB
  
5Pippa Bailey
Pippa Bailey 97, GBR
4:39.49
97GBR
4:39.49
  
8Rachel Gibson
Rachel Gibson 91, IRL
4:43.94
91IRL
4:43.94
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Calli Thackery
Calli Thackery 93, GBR
15:02.55
93GBR
15:02.55
PB
  
2Eloise Walker
Eloise Walker 01, GBR
15:25.21
01GBR
15:25.21
PB
  
3Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
15:34.16
00GBR
15:34.16
  
4Samantha Harrison
Samantha Harrison 95, GBR
15:35.94
95GBR
15:35.94
  
5Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
15:43.45
98ESP
15:43.45
  
6Philippa Bowden
Philippa Bowden 95, GBR
15:44.54
95GBR
15:44.54
PB
  
7Georgia Hansen
Georgia Hansen 98, AUS
15:52.56
98AUS
15:52.56
PB
  
8Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden 91, GBR
15:55.20
91GBR
15:55.20
  
9Grace Carson
Grace Carson 00, GBR
15:57.95
00GBR
15:57.95
PB
  
10Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
15:59.79
95DEN
15:59.79
PB
  
11Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
16:12.79
92NOR
16:12.79
SB
  
12Olivia Tsim
Olivia Tsim 94, GBR
16:33.28
94GBR
16:33.28
  
13Niamh Kearney
Niamh Kearney 92, IRL
16:34.74
92IRL
16:34.74
PB
  
14Sarah Calvert
Sarah Calvert 01, GBR
16:39.17
01GBR
16:39.17
PB
  
15Lauren McNeil
Lauren McNeil 99, GBR
16:45.64
99GBR
16:45.64
SB
  
16Louise Small
Louise Small 92, GBR
17:04.24
92GBR
17:04.24
SB
  
17Emily Ruane
Emily Ruane 96, GBR
17:09.39
96GBR
17:09.39
SB
  
18Rosie Hamilton-James
Rosie Hamilton-James 02, GBR
17:19.49
02GBR
17:19.49
PB