0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 183 (78+105)   Starter: 475 (190+285)

Män
M 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
12.52
Oskarshamns SK
12.52
SB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
12.53
SB
  
M 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
23.22
Oskarshamns SK
23.22
SB
  
2Edvin Persson
23.49
Högby IF
23.49
PB
  
3Nino Kusljic
23.71
Malmö AI
23.71
PB
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
24.16
FIK Färjestaden
24.16
PB
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +3.3
24 julVind: +3.3
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
25.32w
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
26.39w
Oskarshamns SK
26.39w
  
3Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
27.36w
Linköpings GIF
27.36w
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
29.36w
Oskarshamns SK
29.36w
  
M 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
55.87
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
56.92
SB
  
M 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Abdirahman Ali
2:02.90
Högby IF
2:02.90
  
2Fredrik Krantz
2:16.57
IK Finish
2:16.57
PB
  
3Erik Karlsson
2:18.58
Skruvs IF
2:18.58
  
Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
DQ
  
M Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.84
  
1.671.741.801.841.88
Simonson Pauliooooxxx
M Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.50
Linköpings GIF
4.50
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.30
Huddinge AIS
4.30
  
M Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.92
FIK Färjestaden
5.92
+1.8 SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.26
Oskarshamns SK
5.26
+1.4
  
3Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
5.01
+0.5
  
Olsson5.23
+1.3
5.92
+1.8
5.91w
+2.3
5.86
-0.9
5.64
0.0
5.82
0.0
Fantax5.11
+1.2
5.26
+1.4
5.25
-0.3
5.08
0.0
5.17
0.0
Karlsson5.01
+0.5
5.00
+1.0
4.92
+0.9
4.92
0.0
4.74
+0.3
4.65
0.0
M Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.51
Upsala IF
18.51
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.63
FIK Färjestaden
10.63
  
Gardenkrans18.2318.2918.51xxx
Schütz10.4310.0510.5610.6310.22x
M Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
38.16
  
2Mikael Persson
32.83
UF Contact
32.83
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
31.61
FIK Färjestaden
31.61
  
4Simon Strand
30.93
Högby IF
30.93
  
Hernberg38.1438.16xx37.40x
Persson31.6331.2729.8732.8330.95x
Schütz31.6131.51xxxx
Strandxx23.44xx30.93
M Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Mikael Persson
31.69
UF Contact
31.69
  
Evert Kvist
33.82
Alvesta FI
33.82
SB
  
Persson29.7030.88x31.69x31.32
Kvistx32.5033.8233.43x
M Spjut     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
49.28
FIK Färjestaden
49.28
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
38.15
FIK Färjestaden
38.15
  
3Ted Lennartsson
32.07
Kalmar SK
32.07
  
Olsson46.7847.6647.7449.2849.0149.18
Schütz37.1435.9938.15x36.98x
Lennartsson32.0731.04xxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ted Lennartsson
10.15
Kalmar SK
10.15
  
Lennartsson10.159.44xx9.949.97
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ted Lennartsson
34.80
Kalmar SK
34.80
  
Lennartsson34.80xx33.92x30.28
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ted Lennartsson
25.43
Kalmar SK
25.43
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
NM
  
Lennartssonxxxxx25.43
Karlssonxxxxxx
P17 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Sebastian Håårdh
11.64
Södra Vi IF
11.64
PB
  
2Edvin Unger
11.76
Bromma IF
11.76
PB
  
P17 100 m extra     
23 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.42
FIK Färjestaden
11.42
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
11.62
Högby IF
11.62
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
12.64
IFK Växjö
12.64
PB
  
P17 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Edvin Unger
24.28
Bromma IF
24.28
PB
  
2Elliot Jannert
24.29
Tjalve FIF
24.29
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
25.64
Wärnamo SK
25.64
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
26.18
IFK Växjö
26.18
PB
  
P17 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elliot Jannert
2:04.90
Tjalve FIF
2:04.90
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
2:12.84
Tjalve FIF
2:12.84
  
P17 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
1.67
SB
  
1.561.621.671.71
Håårdhoxooxxx
P17 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.07
+0.5
  
Håårdh6.07
+0.5
5.82
+1.3
6.07w
+2.1
2.35
0.0
5.81
0.0
5.75
-0.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elias Andersson
13.61
Wärnamo SK
13.61
PB
  
2Joel Holgersson
12.85
Tyft Arena IF
12.85
PB
  
3Sebastian Håårdh
11.93
Södra Vi IF
11.93
  
4Dante Lennartsson
10.70
Kalmar SK
10.70
  
Anderssonxx12.8612.9413.61x
Holgersson12.6612.85x11.7312.5111.94
Håårdh10.7711.34x11.9311.8111.82
Lennartsson10.2810.3410.7010.2910.33x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Dante Lennartsson
37.10
Kalmar SK
37.10
PB
  
2Emrik Behrens
30.60
Ullevi FK
30.60
  
Lennartssonxxxxx37.10
Behrens30.6028.81xxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Oliver Sandberg
48.63
Huddinge AIS
48.63
  
2Dante Lennartsson
24.06
Kalmar SK
24.06
  
Sandberg47.70x48.63xx46.72
Lennartssonxxx23.4624.06x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Dante Lennartsson
38.88
Kalmar SK
38.88
PB
  
Lennartsson31.7137.3137.9038.2538.8837.75
P15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.31
FIK Färjestaden
9.31
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
9.52
Högby IF
9.52
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
10.01
Wärnamo SK
10.01
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
10.35
IFK Växjö
10.35
PB
  
P15 300 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
44.11
  
P15 2000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
6:39.66
Västerås FK
6:39.66
PB
  
2Arvid Möller
6:40.19
IF Kville
6:40.19
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Svante Svensson
1.71
Sävedalens AIK
1.71
  
2Malte Svensson
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
  
1.571.601.671.711.73
Svensson--oxoxxx
Svenssonooxxx
P15 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Edvin Persson
6.50
Högby IF
6.50
+1.8
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.73w
FIK Färjestaden
5.73w
+2.9
  
3Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.48
Linköpings GIF
5.48
+1.4
  
4Malte Svensson
4.84
Sävedalens AIK
4.84
+1.0
  
5Svante Svensson
4.67
Sävedalens AIK
4.67
+1.3 PB
  
6Gustav Johansson
4.63
IFK Växjö
4.63
+1.3
  
7Elias Andersson
4.01
Wärnamo SK
4.01
+1.0
  
Persson6.50
+1.8
6.44
+1.9
x6.27
+1.5
6.16
+1.2
5.86
+0.1
Petersson5.26
+1.7
5.59
+0.2
5.73w
+2.9
x5.60
+1.7
5.61
+1.8
Ydreborgx5.48
+1.4
5.12w
+2.6
5.19
+2.0
5.13w
+2.4
5.27
+0.8
Svensson4.84
+1.0
xxxxx
Svensson4.62
+1.5
4.61
+2.0
4.67
+1.3
4.42w
+3.6
4.42
+1.2
4.42
+1.7
Johansson4.59w
+2.5
4.63
+1.3
3.22
+1.7
3.36w
+2.2
x3.38
+1.7
Anderssonxxx4.01
+1.0
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
14.15
IKHP Huskvarna
14.15
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.62
FIK Färjestaden
11.62
  
3Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.27
Linköpings GIF
10.27
PB
  
Sanderberg12.2512.6212.6012.3214.1513.50
Petersson11.6211.3510.6511.47
Ydreborgx10.2710.219.9310.10x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elias Andersson
47.48
Wärnamo SK
47.48
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
32.30
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
28.43
Sävedalens AIK
28.43
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
26.76
Sävedalens AIK
26.76
  
Anderssonxx41.7147.48x45.89
Sandstedt24.6729.6732.0430.5732.30x
Svenssonxxxxx28.43
Svenssonx26.7623.23xx26.60
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elias Andersson
48.63
Wärnamo SK
48.63
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
37.47
IKHP Huskvarna
37.47
PB
  
Andersson39.95xxxx48.63
Manderhjelm33.4635.6234.8536.5237.0637.47
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
43.32
IKHP Huskvarna
43.32
  
2Bruno Gianneschi
42.47
Sävedalens AIK
42.47
PB
  
3Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
36.70
IKHP Huskvarna
36.70
  
4Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
31.89
Linköpings GIF
31.89
  
5Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
30.06
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
29.24
Linköpings GIF
29.24
  
7Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
19.59
  
Sanderberg35.8442.1740.9343.3242.8042.96
Gianneschi32.2034.5136.9834.3734.2842.47
Henrikssonx36.5636.70x32.9834.36
Ydreborg31.89x27.2627.1429.69x
Gustafsson30.06x27.49xx22.63
Salberg28.87x29.2428.41x
Petersson15.7016.4219.0016.3515.9719.59
P14 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.95
Linköpings GIF
9.95
PB
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
10.10
PB
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
10.47
Hammarby IF
10.47
PB
  
4William Strandvall
William Strandvall 08, FIN
10.56
08FIN
10.56
PB
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
11.17
PB
  
5Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
11.17
Linköpings GIF
11.17
PB
  
P14 300 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1William Strandvall
William Strandvall 08, FIN
43.43
08FIN
43.43
PB
  
P14 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1William Strandvall
William Strandvall 08, FIN
2:24.39
08FIN
2:24.39
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
13.23
PB
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
14.89
Linköpings GIF
14.89
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.60
PB
  
2Felix Sköld
1.42
Wärnamo SK
1.42
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
1.301.361.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.63
Gustafsson-ooooxoxxoxxoxoxxx
Sköld--xxoxxx
Salberg--xxoxxx
Nestorooxxoxxx
P14 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
2.90
Linköpings GIF
2.90
PB
  
P14 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.13
Linköpings GIF
5.13
–2.4
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.12
–0.2 PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.49
–0.6
  
4William Strandvall
William Strandvall 08, FIN
4.38
08FIN
4.38
–1.2 PB
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.38
Linköpings GIF
4.38
–1.7 PB
  
Salberg5.12
-3.2
x4.68
-2.2
5.13
-2.4
x
Gustafsson2.63
-1.3
4.16
-1.9
xxx5.12
-0.2
Petersson4.49
-0.6
4.33
-2.1
4.48
-2.0
4.30
-2.0
4.47
-2.0
4.47
-0.5
Strandvall4.12
-3.2
4.30
-1.9
4.38
-1.2
4.28
-1.0
4.22
-1.4
x
Nestor4.01
-1.0
3.85
-1.1
4.05
-2.0
4.10
-1.5
4.01
-1.4
4.38
-1.7
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ricky Wahlberg
11.96
Hammarby IF
11.96
  
2Edvin Mattsson
10.42
Kalmar SK
10.42
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.08
Linköpings GIF
10.08
PB
  
4Albin Björngard
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
PB
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
7.44
  
Wahlberg11.0711.31x11.0711.96x
Mattsson9.4710.4210.259.62x9.54
Salbergx9.5110.08x9.379.66
Björngard7.296.837.25x7.247.62
Petersson7.44x6.847.02xx
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ricky Wahlberg
42.65
Hammarby IF
42.65
PB
  
2Edvin Mattsson
34.25
Kalmar SK
34.25
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
32.65
Linköpings GIF
32.65
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
20.93
  
Wahlberg40.2835.19x42.65
Mattsson30.9134.25xx
Salberg32.65xxx
Peterssonx20.93xx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Bruno Gianneschi
37.77
Sävedalens AIK
37.77
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
34.83
Linköpings GIF
34.83
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
29.25
Linköpings GIF
29.25
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
26.69
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
20.57
Linköpings GIF
20.57
  
6Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
17.76
  
Gianneschi35.2037.5432.5937.77
Axelsson34.8329.5327.2826.35
Salberg27.09x27.3029.25
Gustafsson23.5425.1126.69x
Nestor20.5718.8620.33x
Petersson16.5216.3016.4917.76
P13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.18
FIK Färjestaden
8.18
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.35
PB
  
3Melvin Håkansson
8.62
Kalmar SK
8.62
PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
8.68
IFK Helsingborg
8.68
PB
  
5Adam HalvardssonIK Hinden
9.98
PB
  
P13 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
27.42
FIK Färjestaden
27.42
PB
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
28.53
IFK Helsingborg
28.53
PB
  
3Melvin Håkansson
29.32
Kalmar SK
29.32
PB
  
4Zacharias KakoulidisKalmar SK
30.00
PB
  
5Svante Svensson
31.38
Kalmar SK
31.38
PB
  
P13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:40.03
Västerås FK
1:40.03
PB
  
2Zacharias Kakoulidis
1:55.02
Kalmar SK
1:55.02
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.96
IFK Helsingborg
10.96
  
P13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Svante Svensson
1.43
Kalmar SK
1.43
PB
  
1.191.221.281.331.381.431.48
Svenssonooooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.40
+1.7 PB
  
2Svante Svensson
4.23w
Kalmar SK
4.23w
+2.2
  
Coricxx4.33
+1.6
4.40
+1.7
Svensson4.12
0.0
4.09
+0.7
4.23w
+2.2
4.04
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Svante Svensson
7.97
Kalmar SK
7.97
PB
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
6.94
IFK Helsingborg
6.94
  
Svenssonx6.647.977.67
Åbjörnsson6.926.756.616.94
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
26.56
FIK Färjestaden
26.56
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
20.95
IFK Helsingborg
20.95
  
Schützx20.45x26.56
Åbjörnssonx20.4520.95x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
29.09
IFK Helsingborg
29.09
SB
  
2Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
27.39
PB
  
3Adam HalvardssonIK Hinden
25.10
PB
  
Åbjörnsson25.1624.2029.0922.53
Coric27.3923.1627.3719.79
Halvardsson22.2822.6925.1022.03
P12 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Max Unger
8.60
IF Linnéa
8.60
PB
  
2Karl Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
9.81
PB
  
3Hugo Richardsson
10.21
Kalmar SK
10.21
PB
  
4Liam Xavier
10.22
IK Hinden
10.22
PB
  
P12 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Jakob Lindberg
28.53
Hellas FK
28.53
PB
  
P12 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
1:56.81
11IK Finish
1:56.81
PB
  
2Kid Lundqvist
Kid Lundqvist 13, Sisu
2:12.42
13IK Sisu
2:12.42
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Jakob Lindberg
10.73
Hellas FK
10.73
PB
  
2Olle Hernberg
Olle Hernberg 11, Sisu
13.40
11IK Sisu
13.40
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.48
  
2Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
1.33
11IK Finish
1.33
  
3Olle Hernberg
Olle Hernberg 11, Sisu
1.22
11IK Sisu
1.22
  
3Karl Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.22
PB
  
5Kid Lundqvist
Kid Lundqvist 13, Sisu
1.22
13IK Sisu
1.22
=PB
  
6Elliot Åbjörnsson
Elliot Åbjörnsson 13, Helsingborg
1.13
13IFK Helsingborg
1.13
PB
  
7Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.07
14IK Finish
1.07
=PB
  
8Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
1.07
13IK Finish
1.07
  
Love LindbergHellas FK
NH
  
0.95
1.52
1.01
1.07
1.13
1.19
1.22
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Karlström-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Hernberg-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Broberg Rydqvist-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Lundqvisto
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx




Åbjörnsson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Krantz Elmo
o
xo
xxx







Karlströmo
xo
xxo
xxx







Lindberg-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jakob Lindberg
4.50w
Hellas FK
4.50w
+2.2
  
2Love Lindberg
3.93w
Hellas FK
3.93w
+2.2
  
3Olle Hernberg
Olle Hernberg 11, Sisu
3.85w
11IK Sisu
3.85w
+3.1
  
4Kid Lundqvist
Kid Lundqvist 13, Sisu
3.77
13IK Sisu
3.77
+1.6
  
5Karl Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
3.74w
+2.4
  
6Hugo Richardsson
3.56
Kalmar SK
3.56
+1.7 PB
  
Lindberg4.15
+0.3
4.18w
+2.4
4.43w
+2.1
4.50w
+2.2
Lindberg3.63w
+2.2
3.42
+0.6
3.93w
+2.2
3.75
+1.1
Hernberg3.58w
+2.2
3.73
+1.8
3.85w
+3.1
x
Lundqvist3.71
0.0
3.76
+1.9
3.77
+1.6
3.42w
+2.2
Broberg Rydqvist3.70
-1.3
3.37
+1.3
3.74w
+2.4
3.54
+1.5
Richardsson3.43
+0.3
3.27
+2.0
3.56
+1.7
3.51
+1.3
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.53
  
2Love Lindberg
6.77
Hellas FK
6.77
  
3Hugo Richardsson
6.33
Kalmar SK
6.33
PB
  
4Aldo Lennartsson
Aldo Lennartsson 11, Kalmar SK
6.33
11Kalmar SK
6.33
PB
  
Lindberg7.237.778.148.53
Lindberg6.776.586.486.29
Richardsson6.335.466.295.67
Lennartsson5.606.065.916.33
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jakob Lindberg
20.80
Hellas FK
20.80
  
2Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
19.99
11Linköpings GIF
19.99
PB
  
3Hugo Richardsson
19.15
Kalmar SK
19.15
PB
  
4Aldo Lennartsson
Aldo Lennartsson 11, Kalmar SK
16.79
11Kalmar SK
16.79
PB
  
5Love Lindberg
8.10
Hellas FK
8.10
  
Lindbergx20.80x18.22
Salberg19.7519.9917.88x
Richardsson18.1318.0919.1513.81
Lennartsson13.1014.8914.2016.79
Lindbergxxx8.10
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Love Lindberg
22.18
Hellas FK
22.18
  
2Kid Lundqvist
Kid Lundqvist 13, Sisu
21.14
13IK Sisu
21.14
PB
  
3Karl Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
18.24
PB
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
17.97
11Linköpings GIF
17.97
  
5Aldo Lennartsson
Aldo Lennartsson 11, Kalmar SK
14.22
11Kalmar SK
14.22
PB
  
6Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
12.88
13IK Finish
12.88
PB
  
7Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
10.59
14IK Finish
10.59
PB
  
Lindberg21.2122.1822.1319.60
Lundqvist19.8919.16x21.14
Broberg Rydqvist17.1814.3817.7118.24
Salberg17.8017.9717.9317.17
Lennartsson14.2212.6912.0812.62
Karlström12.7912.4712.3212.88
Krantz Elm9.3310.449.4710.59
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.48
PB
  
2Lina Ånstad
12.51
Motala AIF
12.51
PB
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
12.57
IFK Växjö
12.57
SB
  
4Elin Molinder
12.88
Mölndals AIK
12.88
  
5Majken Karlsson
13.44
Tjalve FIF
13.44
  
K 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Lina Ånstad
25.91
Motala AIF
25.91
SB
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
26.29
IFK Växjö
26.29
  
3Karin Bengtsson
26.41
Hanvikens SK
26.41
PB
  
4Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
26.69
SB
  
5Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
30.74
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
24 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Jonna Lindéen
13.71w
Kalmar SK
13.71w
  
2Karin Bengtsson
15.02w
Hanvikens SK
15.02w
  
3Elin Molinder
17.09w
Mölndals AIK
17.09w
  
4Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
17.65w
  
K 100 m häck extra     
24 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Jonna Lindéen
14.03
Kalmar SK
14.03
SB
  
Elin Molinder
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
K Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.63
Lidköpings IS
1.63
SB
  
2Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.48
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.48
  
4Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.45
  
4Matilda Åkerman
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
Holmberg---ooooxxoxxx
Herranenoooxxx
Anderssonxxoxxoxoxxx
Fältmars-oxxx
Åkerman-oxxx
K Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.05
  
2Jenny Östlund
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
  
K Stav extra     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.85
IFK Växjö
3.85
  
2Ellen Rosenberg
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
  
K Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lina Ånstad
5.29
Motala AIF
5.29
0.0
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.17w
+2.3
  
3Matilda Åkerman
5.03
IFK Halmstad
5.03
+1.0
  
4Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.47
+0.4
  
5Judith Nielsén
4.35
Hammarby IF
4.35
0.0 SB
  
Ånstad5.27
0.0
5.29
0.0
3.91
+1.0
5.17
+0.6
5.20
0.0
5.27
0.0
Svanhall4.98
0.0
5.00
0.0
5.17w
+2.3
5.01
+0.5
4.83
+0.2
3.25
+0.3
Åkerman5.03
+1.0
4.80
0.0
x4.94
+0.9
x4.90
0.0
Kuivanen-Johnson4.40
+0.3
4.47
+0.4
4.44
+1.2
4.29
+0.7
4.18
0.0
4.20
0.0
Nielsén4.35
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.15w
+2.6
K Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.12
SB
  
Lennartsson7.727.828.128.087.837.84
K Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ella Andersson
46.90
Eslövs AI
46.90
  
2Freja Charlotte OlofssonUF Contact
39.02
  
3Tova Björngard
35.62
Upsala IF
35.62
PB
  
4Nadja Lennartsson
27.90
Örgryte IS
27.90
SB
  
5Tova Lindahl
25.97
Kalmar SK
25.97
SB
  
6Moa Andersson
24.38
Högby IF
24.38
  
Andersson45.82xx46.90x45.06
Olofsson38.7534.5439.02xx38.63
Björngard29.9631.0531.8135.6230.3330.04
Lennartsson25.7927.90x25.6325.7727.17
Lindahlxx22.0825.9722.45x
Andersson20.66xx24.38x
K Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tova Lindahl
38.67
Kalmar SK
38.67
SB
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
38.33
  
3Nadja Lennartsson
27.83
Örgryte IS
27.83
SB
  
Lindahlx38.6737.9336.71xx
Lindberg38.3334.3433.0035.5934.0333.28
Lennartsson23.21xxxx27.83
K Spjut     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
37.62
Eksjö Södra IK
37.62
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
35.99
PB
  
3Nadja Lennartsson
33.79
Örgryte IS
33.79
SB
  
4Tova Lindahl
28.09
Kalmar SK
28.09
SB
  
Lundgren36.1237.6235.3934.5732.3036.55
Svanhall32.6435.9932.14x31.28x
Lennartsson28.3930.9829.4029.0433.79x
Lindahl28.09xxx27.8028.02
F17 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Matilda Isaksson
27.07
Södra Vi IF
27.07
  
2Emilia Håårdh
27.48
Södra Vi IF
27.48
PB
  
3Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
28.44
Västerås FK
28.44
PB
  
F17 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:28.36
Västerås FK
2:28.36
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
24 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
13.97w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
24 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.13
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
50.02
  
F17 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ella Gianneschi
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.36
Eksjö Södra IK
1.36
  
1.301.361.421.45
Gianneschi-oxoxxx
Svensson Swärdhoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.35
+0.3
  
Bergdén4.92
0.0
5.25
+0.7
5.26
+1.8
4.95
0.0
5.35
+0.3
5.17
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tova Björngard
10.68
Upsala IF
10.68
  
2Moa Andersson
8.67
Högby IF
8.67
  
Björngardxx10.38x9.8210.68
Andersson7.377.798.038.678.248.48
F17 Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Moa Andersson
25.91
Högby IF
25.91
PB
  
Anderssonx24.4725.9122.98x23.53
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Moa Andersson
24.75
Högby IF
24.75
PB
  
Andersson24.7522.4124.06x21.77x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Agnes Bylander
32.13
Ljungby FIK
32.13
  
Bylander32.13x28.6832.0030.2431.35
F15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Judith Nielsén
10.43
Hammarby IF
10.43
PB
  
2Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
10.48
PB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.13
  
4Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
11.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.13
SB
  
5Elsa Unger
11.36
IF Linnéa
11.36
PB
  
6Ebba Bränholm
11.62
Sävedalens AIK
11.62
  
F15 300 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
43.25
  
2Judith Nielsén
46.02
Hammarby IF
46.02
SB
  
3Elsa Unger
50.32
IF Linnéa
50.32
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Alice Gossner
8:03.45
Malmö AI
8:03.45
  
2Lovisa Gossner
9:02.32
Malmö AI
9:02.32
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Judith Nielsén
13.23
Hammarby IF
13.23
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.98
  
3Smilla Fermskog
14.43
IFK Växjö
14.43
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
14.77
IFK Växjö
14.77
  
F15 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.51
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.48
  
1.421.451.481.511.58
Herranenoooxoxxx
Anderssonooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.85
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.55
Sävedalens AIK
2.55
  
3Vera Frisk
2.45
Åhus FIK
2.45
PB
  
F15 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.62
+1.1
  
2Smilla Fermskog
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
0.0 PB
  
3Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
4.55w
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.55w
+2.7
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
+0.2 PB
  
Andersson4.55
+1.6
4.50
0.0
4.62
+1.1
4.46
+0.2
4.49
0.0
4.18
-0.3
Fermskogxxx4.30
0.0
4.59
0.0
x
Herranen4.55w
+2.7
x4.46
0.0
3.78
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.47
-1.4
Nilsson4.28
+0.8
xx4.53
+0.2
4.41
0.0
4.27
-1.0
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
33.69
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.89
Eksjö Södra IK
32.89
PB
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
30.98
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
30.26
PB
  
5Elsa Lundquist
28.08
Malmö AI
28.08
PB
  
6Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
26.80
  
Andersson31.9533.40x33.3333.6933.67
Thorell30.90x30.75x32.8932.61
Lindbergxx30.9825.42x21.25
Widetoftx30.26xxx27.30
Lundquistxxx26.47x28.08
Zobal Medin26.80xxx23.02x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
46.36
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
41.63
Eksjö Södra IK
41.63
PB
  
3Erica Lejon
41.15
IK Hinden
41.15
  
4Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
37.32
  
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
34.24
PB
  
Lindbergx46.36xxxx
Thorellxx38.2238.2340.6741.63
Lejon41.1539.22xxxx
Andersson36.33x37.3236.0836.7336.01
Zobal Medinx31.5230.0832.6830.8234.24
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
25.99
  
2Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
21.90
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
20.75
SB
  
Widetoft23.69xx25.9925.9925.80
Westerlundxx21.9021.8718.81x
Wadman20.7519.6319.5416.2518.0718.23
F14 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Astrid Fakelius
10.06
Brattås CK
10.06
PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
10.27
Södra Vi IF
10.27
PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.61
PB
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.93
  
5Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.02
PB
  
6Filippa Eriksson
11.90
Tjalve FIF
11.90
PB
  
F14 300 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
44.24
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
47.25
IKHP Huskvarna
47.25
PB
  
3Maja Stridsman
47.63
Luleå FIF
47.63
  
4Filippa Eriksson
47.76
Tjalve FIF
47.76
PB
  
F14 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:27.24
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:31.78
IFK Växjö
2:31.78
  
3Maja Stridsman
2:36.50
Luleå FIF
2:36.50
  
4Alice Gossner
2:36.97
Malmö AI
2:36.97
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
23 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Astrid Fakelius
12.12
Brattås CK
12.12
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
12.51
PB
  
3Vera Frisk
13.53
Åhus FIK
13.53
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.48
IKHP Huskvarna
1.48
  
1.301.361.421.451.481.51
Gustafssonooxooxoxxx
F14 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.98
0.0 PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
4.60
Södra Vi IF
4.60
–1.2
  
3Matilda Isaksson
4.55
Södra Vi IF
4.55
–2.5
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.08
–1.1
  
5Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
4.05
–1.9
  
6Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3.51
IFK Växjö
3.51
–1.4
  
7Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
2.10
–1.3
  
Bernhardsson4.87
-0.4
3.87
-2.2
4.73
-2.8
4.59
-2.0
4.98
0.0
Håårdhx4.60
-1.2
xxxx
Isakssonxx4.55
-2.5
xx4.45
-1.2
Westlund Stenberg3.86
-0.5
4.07
-1.4
4.00
-1.8
3.95
-1.4
3.98
-1.0
4.08
-1.1
Stridsmanx4.05
-1.9
x4.05
0.0
3.72
-2.2
x
Winroth3.30
-1.4
xxxx3.51
-1.4
Liljeberg2.10
-1.3
x1.54
-0.6
1.69
-2.0
xx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.87
Eksjö Södra IK
9.87
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.36
IKHP Huskvarna
9.36
PB
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
7.95
  
Thorell9.249.878.989.699.799.58
Gustafssonx8.638.318.529.368.73
Stridsman7.95x7.677.757.527.95
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
33.32
Eksjö Södra IK
33.32
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
27.68
IKHP Huskvarna
27.68
  
3Emilia Håårdh
18.41
Södra Vi IF
18.41
  
Thorell33.32xx29.42
Gustafssonx27.6825.9227.62
Håårdhx18.4118.0117.62
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
27.37
Eskilstuna FI
27.37
PB
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
24.53
  
3Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
23.24
  
Dekreon24.0224.4524.7424.7222.4527.37
Westerlund16.9419.4422.3524.5323.4722.25
Simonsson22.79x19.7919.46x23.24
F13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Sarah Berkani
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
PB
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.16
PB
  
3Meja Askestam
8.24
Wärnamo SK
8.24
PB
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.61
=PB
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.73
PB
  
6Liv Björkman
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
PB
  
7June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
  
8Alicia Heintges
8.95
Kalmar SK
8.95
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +0.7
23 julVind: +0.7
1Sarah Berkani
8.33
Malmö AI
8.33
=PB
q
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.61
PB
q
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.80
PB
q
  
4Anna-Maria LindvallKalmar SK
9.08
PB
  
5Molly Moberg
9.47
Kalmar SK
9.47
PB
  
6Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
9.77
PB
  
7Hanna Magnusson
Hanna Magnusson 09, Oskarshamns SK
10.26
Oskarshamns SK
10.26
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: +2.1
23 julVind: +2.1
1Ines Kraft
8.22w
KA 2 IF
8.22w
q
  
2Meja Askestam
8.32w
Wärnamo SK
8.32w
q
  
3Alicia Heintges
8.82w
Kalmar SK
8.82w
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.82w
q
  
5Liv Björkman
8.86w
Kalmar SK
8.86w
q
  
6Lilly Kleivard
9.41w
Kalmar SK
9.41w
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.58w
Eskilstuna FI
9.58w
  
8Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
9.84w
FIK Färjestaden
9.84w
  
F13 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Ines Kraft
27.70
KA 2 IF
27.70
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
28.08
Wärnamo SK
28.08
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
28.24
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
28.77
PB
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
29.19
  
Final B
23 jul Vind: +2.7
23 julVind: +2.7
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
29.02w
  
2Anna-Maria Lindvall
30.69w
Kalmar SK
30.69w
  
3Lilly Kleivard
33.71w
Kalmar SK
33.71w
  
4Molly Moberg
34.33w
Kalmar SK
34.33w
  
5Hanna Magnusson
Hanna Magnusson 09, Oskarshamns SK
34.83w
Oskarshamns SK
34.83w
  
F13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
2:08.27
  
2Hanna Alstad
2:09.37
KA 2 IF
2:09.37
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.87
PB
  
2Anna-Maria Lindvall
12.03
Kalmar SK
12.03
PB
  
3Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
12.71
Kalmar SK
12.71
PB
  
4Molly Moberg
13.16
Kalmar SK
13.16
PB
  
5Liv Björkman
13.21
Kalmar SK
13.21
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tuva Seveborn
1.33
Alunda SK
1.33
SB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
1.28
Hässleholms AIS
1.28
  
2Signe Isaksson
1.28
Södra Vi IF
1.28
PB
  
4Molly Moberg
1.23
Kalmar SK
1.23
PB
  
5Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
1.16
Kalmar SK
1.16
PB
  
5Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.16
FIK Färjestaden
1.16
  
0.951.021.091.161.231.281.331.37
Seveborn---ooxoxxoxxx
Bergkvist----ooxxx
Isaksson---oooxxx
Mobergoooooxxx
Selinooooxxx
Andersson--ooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.71
+1.7 =PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
4.29
Hässleholms AIS
4.29
+1.1
  
3Alicia Heintges
4.25w
Kalmar SK
4.25w
+2.1
  
4Signe Isaksson
4.25
Södra Vi IF
4.25
+0.3 PB
  
5Tuva Seveborn
4.18
Alunda SK
4.18
+2.0 PB
  
6Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.09
Eskilstuna FI
4.09
+0.4 PB
  
7Molly Moberg
3.90
Kalmar SK
3.90
+1.5 PB
  
8Anna-Maria LindvallKalmar SK
3.88
+1.6 SB
  
9Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
3.64
Kalmar SK
3.64
+1.8 PB
  
Kjellberg4.71
+1.3
4.71
+1.7
4.59
+0.3
4.54
+1.1
Bergkvist4.14
+1.3
4.05
+1.0
3.84
-0.1
4.29
+1.1
Heintges4.25w
+2.3
4.25w
+2.1
4.15
+1.6
4.15w
+2.4
Isaksson4.25
+0.3
4.14
+1.3
4.07w
+3.5
3.93w
+2.2
Seveborn3.76
+1.0
4.11
+1.6
4.18
+2.0
4.15
0.0
Dekreon3.95
+1.3
3.88
0.0
3.95
+1.6
4.09
+0.4
Moberg3.58
+1.7
3.84w
+2.4
3.81
+1.4
3.90
+1.5
Lindvall3.88
+1.6
x3.76
+1.4
x
Selin3.42
+1.3
3.57
+1.0
3.64
+1.8
3.55
+1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
11.24
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.44
Eskilstuna FI
10.44
  
3Anna-Maria LindvallKalmar SK
9.19
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
8.98
Alunda SK
8.98
  
5Hanna Magnusson
Hanna Magnusson 09, Oskarshamns SK
7.59
Oskarshamns SK
7.59
PB
  
6Alicia Heintges
7.55
Kalmar SK
7.55
PB
  
7Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
7.43
Kalmar SK
7.43
PB
  
8Liv Björkman
6.92
Kalmar SK
6.92
PB
  
9Lilly Kleivard
6.78
Kalmar SK
6.78
PB
  
10Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
6.29
  
11Molly Moberg
4.70
Kalmar SK
4.70
PB
  
Broberg Rydqvist11.2411.15x10.54
Dekreon9.9610.0210.3010.44
Lindvall8.808.588.399.19
Seveborn8.898.98xx
Magnusson6.936.337.596.70
Heintges7.557.447.537.33
Selin7.076.646.797.43
Björkman6.376.376.096.92
Kleivard5.706.266.086.78
Gustafsson Hjertonsson6.085.686.166.29
Moberg4.704.33
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
30.55
Eskilstuna FI
30.55
PB
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
29.48
IFK Växjö
29.48
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
22.85
Alunda SK
22.85
PB
  
4Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
19.88
PB
  
5Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
19.36
Kalmar SK
19.36
PB
  
6Anna-Maria Lindvall
18.31
Kalmar SK
18.31
PB
  
7Hanna Magnusson
Hanna Magnusson 09, Oskarshamns SK
18.07
Oskarshamns SK
18.07
PB
  
8Liv Björkman
17.30
Kalmar SK
17.30
PB
  
9Alicia Heintges
15.65
Kalmar SK
15.65
PB
  
10Molly Moberg
14.10
Kalmar SK
14.10
PB
  
Sarah BerkaniMalmö AI
NM
  
Dekreon29.8228.4030.5525.49
Stenberg29.09x29.48x
Sevebornx22.85x20.71
Broberg Rydqvist18.75x19.88x
Selin19.36xxx
Lindvall18.31x15.6318.22
Magnusson18.0717.32x16.24
Björkman17.0917.3014.8114.78
Heintges15.6512.3614.99x
Mobergx14.1012.0411.75
Berkanixxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
29.55
Eskilstuna FI
29.55
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
29.51
SB
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
20.35
Hässleholms AIS
20.35
  
4Anna-Maria Lindvall
19.87
Kalmar SK
19.87
PB
  
5Alicia Heintges
19.58
Kalmar SK
19.58
PB
  
6Tuva Seveborn
18.09
Alunda SK
18.09
PB
  
7Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
13.97
Kalmar SK
13.97
PB
  
Dekreon21.4023.4126.5329.55
Broberg Rydqvist29.5126.8227.5428.12
Bergkvist19.0217.1117.2020.35
Lindvall18.5416.7717.1819.87
Heintges18.9919.5218.3219.58
Seveborn14.3515.3218.0915.86
Selin12.8813.2613.9713.06
F12 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
8.46
Tjalve FIF
8.46
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
8.74
Upsala IF
8.74
PB
  
3Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
8.86
PB
  
4Nova Mattsson
8.89
Södra Vi IF
8.89
PB
  
5Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
8.98
11IKHP Huskvarna
8.98
PB
  
6Julia Strandvall
9.24
PB
  
7Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
9.62
PB
  
8Poppy Hallin
9.87
Kalmar SK
9.87
PB
  
F12 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
28.08
Tjalve FIF
28.08
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
28.86
11Upsala IF
28.86
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
29.86
Upsala IF
29.86
PB
  
4Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
31.27
11IKHP Huskvarna
31.27
PB
  
5Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
32.21
FIK Färjestaden
32.21
PB
  
Final B
23 jul Vind: +1.5
23 julVind: +1.5
1Nova Mattsson
30.25
Södra Vi IF
30.25
PB
  
2Julia Strandvall
32.71
PB
  
3Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
35.16
PB
  
4Milly Ekvall
35.77
Kalmar SK
35.77
PB
  
F12 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
1:54.46
Tjalve FIF
1:54.46
  
2Anya Davidson
1:56.27
Upsala IF
1:56.27
PB
  
3Julia Strandvall
2:01.39
PB
  
4Lovisa Gossner
2:05.64
Malmö AI
2:05.64
  
5Tuva Lundqvist
2:09.31
IK Sisu
2:09.31
PB
  
6Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
2:18.35
12IK Sisu
2:18.35
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
10.65w
11Västerås FK
10.65w
  
2Anya Davidson
10.78w
Upsala IF
10.78w
  
3Julia Strandvall
10.96w
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
11.53w
11IFK Växjö
11.53w
  
5Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
13.42w
12IK Sisu
13.42w
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +1.6
24 julVind: +1.6
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
10.30
Tjalve FIF
10.30
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
11.18
11Upsala IF
11.18
PB
  
3Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
12.03
PB
  
4Poppy Hallin
13.18
Kalmar SK
13.18
PB
  
5Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
13.82
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
1.40
11Västerås FK
1.40
  
2Anya Davidson
1.28
Upsala IF
1.28
  
3Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.23
11IK Finish
1.23
  
4Nova Mattsson
1.16
Södra Vi IF
1.16
  
5Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
1.09
12IK Sisu
1.09
  
6Poppy Hallin
1.02
Kalmar SK
1.02
PB
  
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
NH
11IFK Växjö
NH
  
0.951.021.091.161.231.281.331.401.44
Öryd----ooooxxx
Davidson----oxoxxx
Krantz Elm---oxoxxx
Mattsson---o--xxx
Lundqvistoooxxx
Hallinpooxxx
Karlsson--pp----xxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Anya Davidson
4.19
Upsala IF
4.19
–2.5 PB
  
2Julia Strandvall
4.04
0.0 PB
  
3Nova Mattsson
3.98
Södra Vi IF
3.98
–1.0
  
4Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
3.89
–1.0
  
5Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
3.69
11IFK Växjö
3.69
0.0
  
6Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
3.50
–0.3 PB
  
7Hedda Selin
Hedda Selin 11, Kalmar SK
3.48
11Kalmar SK
3.48
–1.5 PB
  
8Poppy Hallin
3.19
Kalmar SK
3.19
–0.2 PB
  
9Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
3.14
12IK Sisu
3.14
0.0
  
Davidson4.19
-2.5
3.99
-0.5
x3.88
-0.7
Strandvall3.84
-1.9
4.01
-1.1
4.04
0.0
4.01
+0.2
Mattsson3.92
-2.1
3.98
-1.0
3.90
0.0
3.96
-1.3
Lundqvist3.89
-1.0
3.69
-1.6
x3.89
-0.7
Berglund3.65
-1.5
3.69
0.0
3.46
-2.5
3.56
-1.3
Johansson3.22
-0.2
3.40
-0.5
3.50
-0.3
3.40
0.0
Selinx3.48
-1.5
3.20
-2.1
3.20
-1.3
Hallin3.07
-1.5
3.19
-0.2
3.10
0.0
3.00
-2.0
Lundqvist2.93
-2.0
3.14
0.0
2.96
-0.7
2.92
-1.6
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
10.82
Tjalve FIF
10.82
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
11IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
PB
  
4Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
6.65
PB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
6.38
12Eksjö Södra IK
6.38
  
Blårand9.139.309.5410.82
Gustafsson9.11x8.087.23
Davidson7.437.367.267.32
Johansson6.046.656.536.40
Thorell5.826.386.375.87
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
24.21
Tjalve FIF
24.21
PB
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
17.73
11IKHP Huskvarna
17.73
  
3Anya Davidson
15.59
Upsala IF
15.59
PB
  
4Poppy Hallin
14.69
Kalmar SK
14.69
PB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.95
12Eksjö Södra IK
12.95
  
6Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
9.89
PB
  
Blårand22.9722.5819.2824.21
Gustafssonxx16.1517.73
Davidsonx15.5914.56x
Hallin12.1410.1914.6912.47
Thorell12.9512.6711.67x
Johanssonx9.739.899.86
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
24.98
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
23.31
  
3Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF
20.05
Tjalve FIF
20.05
SB
  
4Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
13.32
  
5Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
12.97
PB
  
6Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
10.94
11IK Finish
10.94
  
7Anya Davidson
10.77
Upsala IF
10.77
PB
  
8Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
9.48
12IK Sisu
9.48
PB
  
Gustafsson24.9824.5821.4821.08
Westerlund19.5916.5116.5823.31
Blårand16.2615.6520.05x
Lundqvist10.1610.8313.32
Johansson12.9712.0510.7111.92
Krantz Elm9.669.0310.0710.94
Davidson10.1710.759.9110.77
Lundqvist9.429.489.427.70
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linda Åkerman
10.88
IFK Halmstad
10.88
PB
  
Åkerman10.2110.4110.8810.5910.6810.39
K50 Spjut (500 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linda Åkerman
29.29
IFK Halmstad
29.29
  
Åkerman28.1626.83x29.29xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik