9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Siljansvallen   Arrangör: Leksands FIK
Tävlande: 102 (41+61)   Starter: 303 (114+189)

Män
M 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Noa Skomorowski
11.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.63
SB
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
11.93
Leksands FIK
11.93
  
3Mattias SandströmFalu IK
13.33
  
4Göte Hinders
16.43
Säters IF
16.43
PB
  
M 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
23.80
Leksands FIK
23.80
PB
  
2Mattias SandströmFalu IK
26.61
PB
  
3Göte Hinders
33.17
Säters IF
33.17
PB
  
M Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Simon Björnstedt
6.50
Upsala IF
6.50
0.0
  
Björnstedt6.46
+0.1
6.50
0.0
6.33
-0.4
6.32
0.0
xx
M Kula     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.82
SB
  
Eriksson15.82x14.9315.32xx
P17 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.92
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.93
Leksands FIK
11.93
  
P17 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.66
Leksands FIK
24.66
PB
  
2Alexander Hägg
25.36
Hässelby SK
25.36
PB
  
P17 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Alexander Hägg
2:07.27
Hässelby SK
2:07.27
  
2Nicklas Östlund
2:08.97
IFK Lidingö
2:08.97
  
3Anton Sallnäs
2:10.10
Hammarby IF
2:10.10
  
P17 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.83
  
2Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.77
  
3Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.62
  
1.621.651.711.741.771.801.831.86
Hellstrand Helleberg---oxoxooxxx
Johannesson--oxooxxx
Bodinxxoxxx
P17 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.93
0.0
  
2Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.30
0.0
  
Hellstrand Hellebergxx4.17
-0.5
4.33
0.0
x5.93
0.0
Bodin4.45
0.0
4.57
-0.8
5.15
+0.1
4.97
-0.6
5.30
0.0
3.95
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Benjamin Bodin
11.27
Säters IF
11.27
  
Bodin11.27xx9.88xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Benjamin Bodin
46.65
Säters IF
46.65
  
2Lukas Svensson
46.25
Väsby IK
46.25
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
30.51
Hässelby SK
30.51
PB
  
Bodin41.2045.21x46.65x
Svensson42.79xx42.6842.8646.25
Häggx30.51x29.33x30.07
P15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Sebastian Alin
9.80
IFK Mora
9.80
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
9.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.95
PB
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.06
PB
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.34
Östersunds GIF
10.34
PB
  
5Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.51
PB
  
6Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
11.84
PB
  
P15 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Jesper Dypvik Kvaale 07, NOR
24.27
07NOR
24.27
PB
  
2Sebastian Alin
24.77
IFK Mora
24.77
PB
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
25.04
PB
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
25.10
Östersunds GIF
25.10
PB
  
5Elvin Rahm
25.78
Gefle IF
25.78
PB
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
28.13
PB
  
P15 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Jesper Dypvik Kvaale 07, NOR
2:11.62
07NOR
2:11.62
PB
  
2Rasmus Berglund
2:22.31
Huddinge AIS
2:22.31
PB
  
3Edvin Sundvall
2:37.57
Gefle IF
2:37.57
  
4Oskar Grönlund
2:45.81
Säters IF
2:45.81
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
24 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.96
Östersunds GIF
11.96
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.28
Hässelby SK
12.28
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elvin Rahm
1.80
Gefle IF
1.80
  
2Sebastian Alin
1.80
IFK Mora
1.80
  
1.621.651.681.711.741.771.801.83
Rahmo-xoooxooxxx
Alinoooo-xoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sebastian Alin
6.30
IFK Mora
6.30
+0.2
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.54
Östersunds GIF
5.54
+0.1
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.37
0.0
  
4Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.97
+0.2 PB
  
5Edvin SundvallGefle IF
4.39
+0.1 PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.18
–0.3
  
7Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
3.60
0.0
  
Alin6.29
-0.6
6.13
0.0
x6.30
+0.2
6.11
0.0
x
Rondungxxx5.54
+0.1
xx
Anderssonxx5.37
0.0
5.31
0.0
5.09
0.0
x
Grönlund4.66
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.97
+0.2
4.76
+0.5
4.95
0.0
3.97
0.0
Sundvall4.39
+0.1
xxx4.12
0.0
4.09
+0.8
Danielssonxx4.18
-0.3
4.00
+0.2
4.07
0.0
x
Johansson3.41
0.0
2.99
0.0
3.50
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.60
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.19
Hässelby SK
13.19
PB
  
2Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.90
PB
  
3Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
7.35
PB
  
Lind13.1613.0913.1912.4512.87x
Grönlund10.259.648.347.9310.4310.90
Johansson7.017.237.056.987.097.35
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
49.14
Hässelby SK
49.14
  
2Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
23.22
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
20.24
  
Lind45.9342.3349.1443.7842.9544.09
Danielsson22.2423.2223.2121.48xx
Grönlundxx12.37x18.6720.24
P13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Gusten Berglund
8.14
Söderhamns IF
8.14
PB
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.41
PB
  
3Jamie Kinane
8.41
Hässelby SK
8.41
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.42
Katrineholms SK
8.42
PB
  
5Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.52
PB
  
6Kalle Löf
8.72
Gefle IF
8.72
  
7Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.78
Leksands FIK
8.78
  
8Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.37
Leksands FIK
9.37
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.3
23 julVind: -0.3
1Gusten Berglund
8.34
Söderhamns IF
8.34
q
  
2Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.72
q
  
3Kalle Löf
8.76
Gefle IF
8.76
q
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.43
Leksands FIK
9.43
q
  
5Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
9.73
KFUM Örebro
9.73
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -2.0
23 julVind: -2.0
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.54
PB
q
  
2Jamie Kinane
8.61
Hässelby SK
8.61
PB
q
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.68
Katrineholms SK
8.68
q
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.81
Leksands FIK
8.81
q
  
5Alvin Stjernfeldt
9.46
Eslövs AI
9.46
PB
  
P13 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Gusten Berglund
26.07
Söderhamns IF
26.07
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
26.94
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
27.23
Leksands FIK
27.23
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
27.99
Katrineholms SK
27.99
PB
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +0.8
24 julVind: +0.8
1Jamie Kinane
27.63
Hässelby SK
27.63
PB
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
28.01
Turebergs FK
28.01
PB
  
3Aron Lundqvist
30.14
Tranås AIF
30.14
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
30.90
Leksands FIK
30.90
PB
  
P13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
1:42.13
Stora Tuna FIK
1:42.13
  
2Wilmer Hägg
1:47.37
Hässelby SK
1:47.37
  
3Aron Lundqvist
1:48.81
Tranås AIF
1:48.81
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.72
PB
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
12.01
Leksands FIK
12.01
PB
  
3Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
12.46
KFUM Örebro
12.46
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.50
PB
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
3Jamie Kinane
1.42
Hässelby SK
1.42
PB
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.501.52
Wallner--ooooxoxxoxxooxxx
Stam-ooo-oooxxx
Kinaneooooxoxxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Kalle Löf
5.02
Gefle IF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
4.95
0.0 PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
4.95
Söderhamns IF
4.95
+0.1 PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.92
Katrineholms SK
4.92
0.0 PB
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.65
Leksands FIK
4.65
0.0
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.53
Leksands FIK
4.53
+0.2 PB
  
7Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
4.39
+0.2 PB
  
8Alvin Stjernfeldt
4.34
Eslövs AI
4.34
0.0 PB
  
9Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
4.19
KFUM Örebro
4.19
0.0 PB
  
Löf4.78
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.95
-0.6
5.02
0.0
4.76
0.0
4.90
-0.5
Enander4.85
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.90
+0.2
4.72
+0.5
x4.95
0.0
Berglund4.65
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.81
+0.1
4.46
+0.3
4.95
+0.1
Daun4.68
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.69
+0.1
4.79
0.0
4.79
-0.5
Kvarnback4.65
0.0
4.64
+0.3
2.78
0.0
x4.57
+0.2
x
Åman4.30
-0.7
4.41
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.32
-0.9
4.53
+0.2
Carlberg Nilsson4.39
+0.2
4.29
0.0
4.02
0.0
3.93
0.0
4.03
+0.2
x
Stjernfeldt3.97
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.34
0.0
Nord4.08
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.82
+0.1
4.19
0.0
4.06
+0.1
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.68
Katrineholms SK
10.68
+1.0 PB
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.29
0.0 PB
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.50
Leksands FIK
9.50
0.0 PB
  
Daun10.67
+0.2
10.42
0.0
x10.60
+1.1
10.68
+1.0
Wallner10.29
0.0
10.13
0.0
10.12
0.0
10.26
0.0
9.73
0.0
9.79
+0.4
Åman9.50
0.0
9.31
+0.5
9.10
0.0
8.63
0.0
8.82
+0.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.20
Leksands FIK
11.20
PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
9.60
Söderhamns IF
9.60
  
3Linus HjulströmSäters IF
8.86
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.81
Eslövs AI
7.81
  
5Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
6.54
KFUM Örebro
6.54
PB
  
Kvarnback11.0011.0411.2010.1510.76x
Berglund8.927.999.419.608.919.17
Hjulström7.768.458.238.148.278.86
Stjernfeldt7.816.057.226.507.767.61
Nord6.016.056.546.446.126.11
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
37.50
Leksands FIK
37.50
  
2Wilmer Hägg
30.45
Hässelby SK
30.45
PB
  
3Linus HjulströmSäters IF
26.09
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
24.87
Eslövs AI
24.87
  
Kvarnback37.50
Hägg30.45
Hjulström26.09
Stjernfeldt24.87
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Klara Helander
12.62
Upsala IF
12.62
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
13.57
IFK Mora
13.57
  
3Alva Floren
Alva Floren 02, Leksands FIK
14.06
Leksands FIK
14.06
  
K 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Klara Helander
24.73
Upsala IF
24.73
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
26.83
IFK Mora
26.83
SB
  
K Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
5.29
+0.3 SB
  
Ädling Ring5.00
+0.3
5.21
+1.6
5.20
-0.4
5.11
-1.3
5.18
+1.5
5.29
+0.3
K Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
38.04
Västerås FK
38.04
  
Erikssonx38.0436.9237.4335.32x
F17 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
14.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.03
  
2Linnea Sandström
14.94
Turebergs FK
14.94
  
F17 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
25.63
  
2Hannah Kinane
26.38
Hässelby SK
26.38
PB
  
3Linn Adolfsson
26.81
Hässelby SK
26.81
PB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.06
  
5Linnea Sandström
28.31
Turebergs FK
28.31
PB
  
F17 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linn Adolfsson
2:14.03
Hässelby SK
2:14.03
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
2:33.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:33.45
PB
  
3Hilja Lundberg
2:33.59
Gefle IF
2:33.59
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Tuva Johansson
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
=PB
  
1Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.40
  
1Tuva Johansson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
SB
  
1.251.301.351.401.45
Johansson-oooxxx
Sandströmooooxxx
Johansson-oooxxx
F17 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
5.50
0.0 PB
  
2Edith Viklund
5.10
Hulåns IF
5.10
+0.9
  
3Sabina Kern
4.95
Hälle IF
4.95
+1.5 =SB
  
4Tuva Johansson
4.83
Hammarby IF
4.83
+1.1 PB
  
5Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.55
+1.2
  
6Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.46
+0.6 PB
  
7Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.79
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.79
0.0 SB
  
Lindgren Engelblom5.50
0.0
5.37
-0.1
5.21
+0.3
5.35
0.0
x5.34
+0.6
Viklundxx5.10
+0.9
4.98
0.0
xx
Kern4.71
0.0
4.95
+1.5
4.75
0.0
4.74
+1.4
4.67
0.0
4.70
+0.2
Johansson4.53
0.0
xx4.83
+1.1
xx
Högberg4.42
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.49
+0.8
4.46
+1.1
4.02
+0.2
4.55
+1.2
Sandström4.06
0.0
4.30
+0.1
4.35
+0.3
x4.46
+0.6
4.04
+1.1
Alvelius3.66
+0.9
3.79
0.0
xx3.27
0.0
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
9.57
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.57
SB
  
2Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
8.34
PB
  
Alvelius9.57x9.529.209.168.71
Sandström8.218.157.897.907.808.34
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
26.35
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
26.35
SB
  
2Linnea Sandström
21.83
Turebergs FK
21.83
PB
  
Alveliusx26.2523.1726.3524.0121.23
Sandström19.2621.8320.2818.5620.0318.60
F15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.2
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.44
Östersunds GIF
10.44
PB
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.84
FIK Färjestaden
10.84
PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
11.23
Sundsvalls FI
11.23
PB
  
4Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.36
Eslövs AI
11.36
PB
  
5Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.68
Söderhamns IF
11.68
PB
  
6Lina Wessung
11.72
IFK Mora
11.72
PB
  
7Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.91
PB
  
8Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
12.47
Söderhamns IF
12.47
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.58
Östersunds GIF
10.58
PB
q
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.45
Eslövs AI
11.45
PB
q
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.47
Söderhamns IF
11.47
q
  
4Thilde Green
12.37
Säters IF
12.37
PB
  
5Lovisa Arnafors
12.38
Hässelby SK
12.38
PB
  
6Isabella LundellHellas FK
12.65
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.1
23 julVind: -0.1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.79
FIK Färjestaden
10.79
q
  
2Alma Hammarström
11.30
Sundsvalls FI
11.30
PB
q
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.60
PB
q
  
4Lina Wessung
11.97
IFK Mora
11.97
PB
q
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
12.30
Söderhamns IF
12.30
PB
q
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
14.44
PB
  
F15 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +4.0
1Alma Hammarström
26.80w
Sundsvalls FI
26.80w
  
2Ella Östblom
27.37w
Gefle IF
27.37w
  
3Linnea Stjernfeldt
27.95w
Eslövs AI
27.95w
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
28.75w
Söderhamns IF
28.75w
  
5Telma Jakobsson
28.76w
Lycksele LK
28.76w
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +2.4
24 julVind: +2.4
1Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
29.42w
  
2Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
29.92w
Leksands FIK
29.92w
  
3Mina Jakobsson
30.98w
Lycksele LK
30.98w
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
31.87w
Söderhamns IF
31.87w
  
F15 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ebba Holmström
2:24.97
Gefle IF
2:24.97
SB
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:40.66
IFK Göteborg
2:40.66
  
3Alma Hammarström
2:49.48
Sundsvalls FI
2:49.48
  
4Lina Wessung
2:54.13
IFK Mora
2:54.13
SB
  
5Isabella Lundell
3:02.62
Hellas FK
3:02.62
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.69
Östersunds GIF
12.69
SB
  
2Ella Östblom
12.89
Gefle IF
12.89
PB
  
3Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
13.43
Leksands FIK
13.43
PB
  
4Ida Olsson
13.49
Hellas FK
13.49
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alma Hammarström
1.51
Sundsvalls FI
1.51
PB
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.40
SB
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.40
FIK Färjestaden
1.40
SB
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.35
Söderhamns IF
1.35
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.30
Söderhamns IF
1.30
  
6Thilde Green
1.20
Säters IF
1.20
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.511.53
Hammarström---ooooxooxoxxx
Lundh Hållén----oooxxx
Sohlberg-ooooxxoxoxxx
Winlöf---ooxxoxxx
Gavell---ooxxx
Greenoooxxx
F15 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.31
Östersunds GIF
5.31
–0.6
  
2Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.73
+0.1 PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.66
Söderhamns IF
4.66
0.0
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.60
–1.1 SB
  
5Alma Hammarström
4.39
Sundsvalls FI
4.39
0.0
  
6Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.30
Söderhamns IF
4.30
+0.1 PB
  
7Thilde Green
3.90
Säters IF
3.90
0.0
  
8Isabella LundellHellas FK
3.71
0.0 PB
  
9Ellen WestlingFalu IK
3.03
0.0 PB
  
Lundström5.31
-0.6
5.21
0.0
5.03
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.29
0.0
x
Eriksson4.58
+0.2
4.73
+0.1
4.51
0.0
x4.62
0.0
x
Winlöf4.19
0.0
xxxx4.66
0.0
Lundh Hållénxx4.52
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.47
0.0
4.60
-1.1
Hammarström4.31
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.31
0.0
Gavell4.29
0.0
4.30
+0.1
4.22
0.0
x4.26
0.0
4.16
0.0
Green3.69
0.0
3.64
+0.3
3.65
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.90
0.0
Lundell3.71
0.0
3.62
+0.2
x3.11
0.0
2.49
0.0
x
Westling3.03
0.0
2.44
0.0
xx2.95
0.0
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
11.36
Leksands FIK
11.36
PB
  
2Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.32
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.23
IFK Göteborg
8.23
  
4Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
7.78
FIK Färjestaden
7.78
PB
  
5Thilde Green
7.73
Säters IF
7.73
  
Ytfeldt9.4311.3610.8510.149.4410.62
Eriksson8.938.789.308.848.819.32
Emanuelssonxxx8.168.238.12
Sohlberg6.027.377.227.786.877.07
Green7.317.047.167.487.737.58
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
31.75
IFK Göteborg
31.75
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
27.84
Leksands FIK
27.84
  
3Julia HjulströmSäters IF
24.74
PB
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
24.02
Söderhamns IF
24.02
PB
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
19.83
Söderhamns IF
19.83
PB
  
6Thilde Green
19.66
Säters IF
19.66
  
Emanuelssonx31.75xxxx
Anderssonx25.06xx26.6027.84
Hjulström23.1224.1823.8223.1524.7423.46
Winlöf24.0222.5123.9722.1220.71x
Gavellx17.7519.2518.4619.8318.37
Green18.0519.0119.6618.0416.9517.77
F13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Nellie Garmland
8.27
Katrineholms SK
8.27
PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.75
Leksands FIK
8.75
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.96
PB
  
4Ida Othelie Berger
Ida Othelie Berger 09, NOR
8.97
09NOR
8.97
PB
  
5Ebba Hammarstrand
9.25
Tjalve FIF
9.25
SB
  
6Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.26
Söderhamns IF
9.26
  
7Astrid Svedlund
9.35
IFK Mora
9.35
  
8Moa Kjöraas
9.47
F Bålsta IK
9.47
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.3
23 julVind: -0.3
1Ida Othelie Berger
Ida Othelie Berger 09, NOR
9.16
09NOR
9.16
PB
q
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.36
Söderhamns IF
9.36
q
  
3Astrid Svedlund
9.45
IFK Mora
9.45
q
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
9.48
Tjalve FIF
9.48
q
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.65
  
6Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
9.76
PB
  
7Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
9.81
09NOR
9.81
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.3
23 julVind: -0.3
1Nellie Garmland
8.39
Katrineholms SK
8.39
q
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.00
Leksands FIK
9.00
q
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.22
q
  
4Moa Kjöraas
9.42
F Bålsta IK
9.42
q
  
5Thea Lundberg
10.16
Gefle IF
10.16
PB
  
6Livia Sandström
10.98
Turebergs FK
10.98
  
F13 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Nellie Garmland
26.49
Katrineholms SK
26.49
PB
  
2Elin Bergh
27.98
Gefle IF
27.98
PB
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
29.47
Hässelby SK
29.47
PB
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
29.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.59
PB
  
5Ebba Hammarstrand
30.08
Tjalve FIF
30.08
SB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
30.21
F Bålsta IK
30.21
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +1.9
24 julVind: +1.9
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
30.24
Leksands FIK
30.24
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
31.03
Söderhamns IF
31.03
PB
  
3Ester NybergerÄlta IF
31.50
PB
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
31.72
PB
  
5Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
32.90
09NOR
32.90
PB
  
F13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elin Bergh
1:49.93
Gefle IF
1:49.93
SB
  
2Ida Othelie Berger
Ida Othelie Berger 09, NOR
1:50.08
09NOR
1:50.08
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
1:51.60
F Bålsta IK
1:51.60
  
4Ester Nyberger
1:53.33
Älta IF
1:53.33
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:54.67
IFK Göteborg
1:54.67
  
6Astrid Svedlund
2:08.81
IFK Mora
2:08.81
PB
  
7Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
2:12.92
12IFK Mora
2:12.92
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Elin Stagemyr
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
10.79
Söderhamns IF
10.79
PB
  
3Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
11.21
PB
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
11.28
Tjalve FIF
11.28
PB
  
5Astrid Svedlund
11.40
IFK Mora
11.40
PB
  
6Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
12.31
09NOR
12.31
PB
  
7Livia Sandström
13.81
Turebergs FK
13.81
  
F13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elin Stagemyr
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
  
2Astrid Svedlund
1.39
IFK Mora
1.39
  
3Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.36
PB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
  
5Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
1.33
PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
1.33
F Bålsta IK
1.33
  
7Ebba Hammarstrand
1.25
Tjalve FIF
1.25
  
8Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.15
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.45
Stagemyr---ooooooxxx
Svedlund--ooooxooxxx
Lundh-Hållénoooooxxooxxx
Ringfeldt---ooxoxxoxxx
Ninganzaoooxooxoxxx
Kjöraasooooxoxxoxxx
Hammarstrand-ooo
Arvidssonooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Nellie Garmland
5.69
Katrineholms SK
5.69
0.0 PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.73
Leksands FIK
4.73
+0.1 PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.71
IFK Göteborg
4.71
0.0 PB
  
4Ida Othelie Berger
Ida Othelie Berger 09, NOR
4.56
09NOR
4.56
0.0 PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
4.54
F Bålsta IK
4.54
0.0
  
6Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.43
Söderhamns IF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
7Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.37
+0.3 PB
  
8Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
4.34
09NOR
4.34
–0.2 PB
  
9Astrid Svedlund
4.11
IFK Mora
4.11
0.0 =PB
  
9Astrid Svedlund
4.11
IFK Mora
4.11
0.0 PB
  
10Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
4.06
IFK Göteborg
4.06
0.0 PB
  
11Ebba Hammarstrand
4.05
Tjalve FIF
4.05
0.0 SB
  
12Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.99
0.0 PB
  
13Livia Sandström
3.48
Turebergs FK
3.48
–0.9 PB
  
14Thea LundbergGefle IF
3.36
0.0 PB
  
Garmland5.69
0.0
5.46
-0.8
5.38
+0.2
5.50
0.0
5.42
0.0
Hallman4.45
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.11
-0.2
4.73
+0.1
4.70
0.0
Emanuelsson4.28
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.71
0.0
Berger4.38
0.0
4.23
-0.5
4.41
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.56
0.0
Kjöraas4.54
0.0
4.32
-0.2
4.36
+0.2
4.37
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.43
0.0
Gavell4.34
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.40
0.0
Arvidsson4.14
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.37
+0.3
4.26
+0.1
Kvaale4.25
0.0
4.10
0.0
3.89
-0.2
4.34
-0.2
4.29
0.0
4.15
0.0
Svedlund4.11
0.0
3.77
0.0
4.11
0.0
Svedlund4.11
0.0
3.77
0.0
4.11
0.0
Ringfeldt4.06
0.0
2.59
0.0
3.89
0.0
Hammarstrand4.05
0.0
4.02
0.0
3.92
0.0
Lundh-Hållén3.99
0.0
3.89
-0.3
3.87
0.0
Sandström3.44
0.0
3.48
-0.9
3.38
-0.3
Lundberg3.05
0.0
3.07
0.0
3.36
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Nellie Garmland
11.44
Katrineholms SK
11.44
0.0 PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.97
Leksands FIK
9.97
+0.8 PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
0.0 PB
  
4Sophie Adolfsson
9.46
Hässelby SK
9.46
0.0 PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
9.34
F Bålsta IK
9.34
0.0 PB
  
6Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.06
Söderhamns IF
9.06
+1.0 PB
  
7Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
8.89
–0.2 PB
  
8Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
8.50
09NOR
8.50
0.0 PB
  
Garmland11.09
0.0
11.44
0.0
x11.37
0.0
11.15
+1.1
Hallman9.78
0.0
9.97
+0.8
9.86
0.0
x
Emanuelsson9.70
0.0
9.45
+0.2
x
Adolfsson9.46
0.0
9.39
0.0
8.84
0.0
8.93
0.0
9.02
0.0
9.14
+0.1
Kjöraasx9.07
0.0
8.83
0.0
9.16
0.0
9.34
0.0
9.18
+0.3
Gavell8.88
0.0
8.90
0.0
8.91
+0.3
8.76
0.0
8.94
+0.7
9.06
+1.0
Arvidsson8.75
0.0
8.89
-0.2
8.81
0.0
8.80
0.0
8.72
+0.4
8.82
+1.2
Kvaale8.02
0.0
7.84
+0.2
7.90
0.0
8.14
0.0
8.50
0.0
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.92
IFK Göteborg
10.92
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.38
Västerås FK
10.38
  
3Nellie Garmland
10.24
Katrineholms SK
10.24
PB
  
4Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
9.74
PB
  
5Elsa AnderssonGefle IF
9.42
PB
  
6Saga Storåkers
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
PB
  
7Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
8.57
IFK Göteborg
8.57
PB
  
8Livia Sandström
8.06
Turebergs FK
8.06
  
Emanuelsson10.1210.1110.13x10.1710.92
Eriksson10.21xx10.3010.38x
Garmland9.6710.1510.199.379.7710.24
Ninganza9.739.749.57x9.509.28
Andersson8.489.399.429.179.168.52
Storåkers8.708.908.848.168.958.95
Ringfeldt8.578.388.117.92x8.49
Sandström6.717.787.447.447.768.06
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
24.61
Leksands FIK
24.61
  
2Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
24.28
PB
  
3Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
23.44
Söderhamns IF
23.44
PB
  
4Livia Sandström
21.71
Turebergs FK
21.71
PB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
21.54
IFK Göteborg
21.54
SB
  
6Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
20.70
PB
  
7Moa Kjöraas
20.47
F Bålsta IK
20.47
PB
  
8Ebba Hammarstrand
17.23
Tjalve FIF
17.23
PB
  
9Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
16.44
  
10Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Mathea Dypvik Kvaale 09, NOR
16.26
09NOR
16.26
PB
  
Hallman24.61
Ninganza24.28
Gavell23.44
Sandström21.71
Emanuelsson21.54
Lundh-Hållén20.70
Kjöraas20.47
Hammarstrand17.23
Arvidsson16.44
Kvaale16.26

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik