9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 18 (12+6)   Starter: 24 (17+7)

Män
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tim Svantesson
14.52w
Upsala IF
14.52w
+2.3
  
Svantesson13.91w
+2.3
xxxx14.52w
+2.3
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
53.92
00NOR
53.92
  
2Gustav Rydåker
52.21
Upsala IF
52.21
PB
  
Roset53.7550.6253.85xx53.92
Rydåkerx47.94x49.9752.21x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tim Holmberg
58.64
Upsala IF
58.64
  
2Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
50.02
Upsala IF
50.02
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
42.19
Upsala IF
42.19
  
Holmberg56.20xx58.64x58.28
Forsxx47.6749.31x50.02
Rydåker41.00x40.78xx42.19
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Rydåker
39.60
Upsala IF
39.60
SB
  
Rydåkerx39.6038.07
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Tögenmark
41.83
Upsala IF
41.83
  
2Svante Nelander
34.68
Upsala IF
34.68
PB
  
Tögenmark39.4340.2041.2841.1841.83x
Nelander31.4634.6834.1730.4332.37x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Tögenmark
37.28
Upsala IF
37.28
PB
  
Tögenmark29.11x37.2833.0336.00x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
58.49
Upsala IF
58.49
  
2Oscar Juhlén
34.20
Upsala IF
34.20
PB
  
3Henning Vlugt
23.70
Upsala IF
23.70
PB
  
4Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
20.10
PB
  
Wängelin53.1458.4947.9457.3456.3556.40
Juhlén34.2030.76xx33.06x
Vlugtx23.5923.70x20.4821.55
Kennbäck Milbrinkx18.9318.5020.1019.2019.67
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Juhlén
35.89
Upsala IF
35.89
  
2Henning Vlugt
25.15
Upsala IF
25.15
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
24.29
PB
  
Juhlén35.5035.7935.89
Vlugt24.5424.6122.0021.1623.8425.15
Kennbäck Milbrink21.3523.1421.4524.2923.67x
Kvinnor
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Engberg
10.61w
Upsala IF
10.61w
+2.3
  
Engbergxx10.61w
+2.3
xxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
65.59
Upsala IF
65.59
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
59.44
Upsala IF
59.44
  
3Malin Garbell
54.74
Upsala IF
54.74
PB
  
Wennberg62.6265.2664.35x65.59x
Jönssonx57.3459.0559.0159.44x
Garbellxxxx54.74x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Kamga
60.17
Upsala IF
60.17
  
2Emilia Johansson
43.36
Upsala IF
43.36
PB
  
Kamgaxxxxx60.17
Johansson40.6442.1243.3639.24xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Johansson
33.44
Upsala IF
33.44
PB
  
Johansson33.44x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik