9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Hällåsen arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 23 (8+15)   Starter: 31 (11+20)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
26.47
Turebergs FK
26.47
PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
27.12
Söderhamns IF
27.12
PB
  
3Tristan Back
33.17
Turebergs FK
33.17
PB
  
M Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.68
+1.9 PB
  
Jonsson6.59
+1.4
6.68
+1.9
6.39
0.0
6.52
0.0
6.52
0.0
6.42
0.0
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.17
Turebergs FK
5.17
0.0 PB
  
Back4.76
+1.6
5.03
0.0
5.17
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berg
13.79
Gefle IF
13.79
0.0 PB
  
2Elis Gemzell
12.77
Tierps IF
12.77
0.0
  
3Elvin Rahm
12.45
Gefle IF
12.45
0.0 PB
  
Bergxxxxx13.79
0.0
Gemzell11.81
0.0
11.87
0.0
12.14
0.0
12.49
0.0
12.77
0.0
12.56
0.0
Rahm11.79
0.0
12.10
0.0
11.95
0.0
x12.24
0.0
12.45
0.0
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gusten Berglund
4.83
Söderhamns IF
4.83
0.0 PB
  
2Tristan Back
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
+1.3 SB
  
3Aleksander Nord
Aleksander Nord 14, NOR
2.94
14NOR
2.94
+0.2 PB
  
Berglund4.30
+1.4
4.68
0.0
4.79
+0.4
4.68
+1.1
4.83
0.0
4.62
+0.2
Back4.08
+1.7
3.99
+0.4
4.10
+1.3
3.92
+0.4
3.98
0.0
Nord2.90
+1.9
2.91
+1.0
2.83
+1.8
2.79
+1.4
2.81
+0.3
2.94
+0.2
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
26.54
Turebergs FK
26.54
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
26.88
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.08
Söderhamns IF
5.08
0.0
  
2Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.30
+1.0 SB
  
3Hanna Blombäck
4.06
Iggesunds SK
4.06
+1.1 PB
  
Hedbergx4.96
+1.4
x5.08
0.0
4.95
0.0
x
Elfströmx4.30
+1.0
4.23
0.0
4.02
0.0
3.98
0.0
4.05
0.0
Blombäck3.54
+1.1
4.06
+1.1
4.00
0.0
x
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
10.12
Söderhamns IF
10.12
0.0 SB
  
2Emma Nilsson
10.09
Gefle IF
10.09
0.0
  
3Nellie Tällberg
10.01
Bollnäs FIK
10.01
0.0 PB
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.85
Söderhamns IF
8.85
0.0 PB
  
Hedberg10.12
0.0
x9.60
0.0
9.80
0.0
x
Nilssonxxxx10.09
0.0
9.99
0.0
Tällberg9.69
0.0
x10.01
0.0
9.72
0.0
9.83
0.0
x
Gavell8.81
+1.4
8.47
0.0
8.85
0.0
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.32
Turebergs FK
5.32
+1.6
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.94
0.0 SB
  
3Freja Sköld
4.77
Bollnäs FIK
4.77
0.0
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.61
Söderhamns IF
4.61
0.0
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.23
Söderhamns IF
4.23
0.0 PB
  
6Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.23
0.0 SB
  
7Tindra Olsson
3.42
Bollnäs FIK
3.42
0.0
  
Back5.32
+1.6
3.77
+1.2
5.22
0.0
Cabanas Andersson4.92w
+2.2
4.70
+1.3
4.94
0.0
4.89
0.0
4.84
0.0
x
Sköld3.47
0.0
xx4.77
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.84
+1.0
Winlöf4.38
+0.5
4.55
0.0
x4.20
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.61
0.0
Gavell4.20
+0.2
4.09
+0.2
4.09
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.10
0.0
3.96
0.0
Lundh Hållén4.10
+1.7
x4.23
0.0
x
Olsson3.42
0.0
3.01
0.0
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.39
Söderhamns IF
4.39
+0.8 PB
  
2Alva Jönsson
Alva Jönsson 10, Söderhamn
3.99
Söderhamns IF
3.99
+1.0 PB
  
3Matilda Benke
Matilda Benke 12, Söderhamn
3.24
12Söderhamns IF
3.24
+1.0 PB
  
Gavell4.20
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.39
+0.8
4.31
0.0
4.29
0.0
Jönsson3.95
0.0
3.99
+1.0
3.90
0.0
3.63
+1.0
3.92
0.0
3.92
0.0
Benke3.10
0.0
3.24
+1.0
2.89
0.0
2.97
+0.7
3.09
+0.6
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
8.65
Söderhamns IF
8.65
0.0 PB
  
Gavell8.22
0.0
8.47
0.0
8.24
0.0
8.65
0.0
8.15
0.0
8.55
0.0

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik