11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Nyabvallen   Arrangör: Luleå FIF
Tävlande: 30 (14+16)   Starter: 68 (28+40)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Hjalmar Sundvall
11.35w
Riviera FI
11.35w
  
2Ville Makslahti
11.64w
Luleå FIF
11.64w
  
3Robin Blomgren
11.71w
Riviera FI
11.71w
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
11.96w
Umedalens IF
11.96w
  
5Wisdom Enoghama
12.10w
Riviera FI
12.10w
  
6Mikael Larsson
13.58w
Luleå FIF
13.58w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Ville Makslahti
23.25w
Luleå FIF
23.25w
  
2Robin Blomgren
23.78w
Riviera FI
23.78w
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
24.53w
Umedalens IF
24.53w
  
4Carl Eriksson
24.78w
Luleå FIF
24.78w
  P15 1
5Mugwanashaka MunyentwariRiviera FI
25.81w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
55.48
  P17 1
2Liam JakobssonKalix FI
55.51
PB
  P17 2
3Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
55.80
PB
  P17 3
4Mugwanashaka MunyentwariRiviera FI
1:01.78
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1My Rundgren
4:40.00
Luleå FIF
4:40.00
PB
  
F19 1
2Måns Lundberg
4:45.00
Luleå FIF
4:45.00
SB
  
3Olivia Jonsson
5:33.49
Boden FI
5:33.49
PB
  
F15 1
4Maja Stridsman
5:43.14
Luleå FIF
5:43.14
PB
  
F15 2
5Mimmi Lindmark
Mimmi Lindmark 10, Nedre Soppero
6:18.64
Nedre Soppero IK
6:18.64
  
F13 1
6Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
6:21.17
Gällivare SK
6:21.17
PB
  
F13 2
7Stina Lindmark
Stina Lindmark 12, Nedre Soppero
8:18.80
12Nedre Soppero IK
8:18.80
PB
  
F11 1
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.86
+0.9
  
2Wisdom EnoghamaRiviera FI
5.36
+1.1 PB
  
Makslahtixxx5.86
+0.9
xx
Enoghamaxx5.36
+1.1
x5.31
+0.9
x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Carl Eriksson
10.27
Luleå FIF
10.27
  
P15 1
2Alice Ridderstråle
10.99
Piteå IF
10.99
  
F15 1
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Eriksson
4.31
Luleå FIF
4.31
–0.8
  
Erikssonxx4.31
-0.8
x3.78
+1.4
P13 60 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Lucas Jonsson
9.04w
Boden FI
9.04w
  
P13 1
2Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
9.09w
  
F13 1
3Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
9.17w
Gällivare SK
9.17w
  
F13 2
4Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.25w
  
F13 3
5Arvid Wennberg
9.42w
Luleå FIF
9.42w
  
P13 2
6Ida Harming
10.68w
Boden FI
10.68w
  
F13 4
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Lucas Jonsson
29.88w
Boden FI
29.88w
  
P13 1
2Arvid Wennberg
30.08w
Luleå FIF
30.08w
  
P13 2
3Asta Strömberg
31.47w
Luleå FIF
31.47w
  
F13 1
4Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
32.29w
Gällivare SK
32.29w
  
F13 2
5Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
33.45w
Gällivare SK
33.45w
  
F13 3
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
1Arvid Wennberg
34.35w
Luleå FIF
34.35w
  
P13 1
2Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
34.46w
Gällivare SK
34.46w
  
F13 1
3Mimmi Lindmark
Mimmi Lindmark 10, Nedre Soppero
37.53w
Nedre Soppero IK
37.53w
  
F13 2
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Jonsson
1.33
Boden FI
1.33
=PB
  
1.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.36
Jonssonooooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Jonsson
4.44w
Boden FI
4.44w
+3.1
  
2Arvid Wennberg
4.01w
Luleå FIF
4.01w
+2.2
  
Jonsson4.00
+0.7
3.94
+1.1
4.16w
+3.3
4.44w
+3.1
4.25
+0.6
4.31
+1.0
Wennbergx3.92
+2.0
4.01w
+2.2
x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Amanda Isaksson
12.67w
Boden FI
12.67w
  
2Julia Johansson
14.13w
Piteå IF
14.13w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Amanda Isaksson
25.66w
Boden FI
25.66w
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
27.71w
Piteå IF
27.71w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Isaksson
5.10w
Boden FI
5.10w
+3.1
  
2Sofia Rudolfsson
4.97
IFK Umeå
4.97
–0.7 SB
  
Isakssonx5.03
+0.8
x5.10w
+3.1
x
Rudolfsson3.79
+1.7
4.55w
+2.9
4.54
+2.0
4.35
+0.7
4.97
-0.7
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa Edelbro
1.63
Luleå FIF
1.63
PB
  
1.421.451.501.551.611.631.65
Edelbroooooooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa Edelbro
5.20
Luleå FIF
5.20
–0.2 PB
  
Edelbro4.78
+0.6
5.13
+0.6
x4.99
+1.8
5.20
-0.2
5.12
+1.6
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Alice Ridderstråle
12.72w
Piteå IF
12.72w
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Jonsson
53.20
Boden FI
53.20
PB
  
2Maja Stridsman
54.48
Luleå FIF
54.48
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Jonsson
1.39
Boden FI
1.39
=PB
  
1.271.301.331.361.391.42
Jonssonooooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Jonsson
4.08
Boden FI
4.08
+1.0
  
2Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
4.08
+0.7
  
Jonsson4.04w
+2.1
4.08
+1.0
x3.99
+0.8
Stridsman4.08
+0.7
4.03
+0.4
x3.86w
+2.2
xx
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
1.36
Gällivare SK
1.36
  
2Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
1.30
Gällivare SK
1.30
  
3Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
1.30
Gällivare SK
1.30
PB
  
4Mimmi Lindmark
Mimmi Lindmark 10, Nedre Soppero
1.15
Nedre Soppero IK
1.15
PB
  
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Keränen-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Segerlund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Engman-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Lindmarko
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
4.29w
+4.3
  
2Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
4.28
Gällivare SK
4.28
+1.4 PB
  
3Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
4.22
+1.5 PB
  
4Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
3.97w
Gällivare SK
3.97w
+2.4
  
5Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
3.81w
Gällivare SK
3.81w
+3.3
  
6Ida Harming
3.45
Boden FI
3.45
+1.0 PB
  
Fagerqvist4.10
+0.6
4.17w
+3.3
4.29w
+4.3
4.20
-0.6
3.94w
+2.5
4.28w
+2.4
Engman4.25
+0.5
4.24
+0.9
4.17
-0.3
4.28
+1.4
4.15w
+3.0
x
Strömberg4.18
+0.6
4.05
+0.2
3.84
+0.6
3.99
+1.4
3.58
+1.6
4.22
+1.5
Keränen3.82
+1.4
3.92
+1.8
3.97w
+2.4
x
Segerlund3.74
+1.4
3.71
+2.0
x3.81w
+3.3
3.38
+0.6
3.70
+1.0
Harming3.29
+2.0
3.35
+0.3
3.34w
+2.8
3.45
+1.0
3.35w
+2.4
x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik