0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Stade Naimette-Xhovémont
Tävlande: 183 (93+90)   Starter: 185 (94+91)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Emmanuel Eseme
Emmanuel Eseme 93, CMR
20.62
93CMR
20.62
SB
  
2Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
20.83
94BEL
20.83
  
3O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
21.13
89JAM
21.13
  
4Erik ErlandssonSWE
21.33
SB
  
5Adam Andre
Adam Andre 98, BEL
22.16
98BEL
22.16
  
6Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
22.17
95JAM
22.17
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
46.10
88BEL
46.10
  
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.18
92BEL
46.18
  
3Pim Van Bakel
Pim Van Bakel 01, NED
47.52
01NED
47.52
  
4Stéphane Yato
Stéphane Yato 92, FRA
48.96
92FRA
48.96
SB
  
5Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
1:13.00
88BEL
1:13.00
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:16.47
94AUS
1:16.47
SB
  
2Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:16.64
93KEN
1:16.64
PB
  
3Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:16.90
94GBR
1:16.90
PB
  
4Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:17.11
96NED
1:17.11
PB
  
5Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:17.94
99BEL
1:17.94
PB
  
6Maxime Tilman
Maxime Tilman 99, BEL
1:18.87
99BEL
1:18.87
PB
  
7Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:20.97
93FRA
1:20.97
PB
  
8Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:22.28
95FRA
1:22.28
PB
  
9Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:51.79
90UKR
1:51.79
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Callum Davies
Callum Davies 99, AUS
3:37.86
99AUS
3:37.86
=PB
  
2Hicham Oueladha
Hicham Oueladha 95, MAR
3:38.85
95MAR
3:38.85
  
3Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:39.33
04LUX
3:39.33
PB NU23R NU20R
  
4Nuno Pereira
Nuno Pereira 00, POR
3:39.57
00POR
3:39.57
  
5Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:40.81
92BEL
3:40.81
SB
  
6Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson 91, IRL
3:40.90
91IRL
3:40.90
  
7Ruben Querinjean
Ruben Querinjean 01, LUX
3:41.98
01LUX
3:41.98
PB
  
8Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
3:42.90
93AUS
3:42.90
  
9Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
3:43.48
01BEL
3:43.48
SB
  
10Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:43.81
95BRA
3:43.81
  
11Valere Hustin
Valere Hustin 93, BEL
3:45.35
93BEL
3:45.35
  
12Cyril Meersseman
Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA
3:49.91
01FRA
3:49.91
  
Lukas Abele
Lukas Abele 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Miguel Perera
Miguel Perera 96, GBR
13.64
96GBR
13.64
  
2Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
13.68
98FIN
13.68
PB
  
3Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
13.79
00GER
13.79
  
4Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
13.80
02NED
13.80
PB
  
5Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
13.85
00BEL
13.85
PB
  
6François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
13.99
94LUX
13.99
  
7Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
14.07
02GER
14.07
  
8Jake Porter
Jake Porter 93, GBR
14.15
93GBR
14.15
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jakub Olejniczak
Jakub Olejniczak 97, POL
50.12
97POL
50.12
PB
  
2Dries Van Nieuwenhove
Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL
50.42
98BEL
50.42
  
3Robin Van Damme
Robin Van Damme 99, BEL
51.18
99BEL
51.18
  
4Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl
Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl 02, AUT
51.96
02AUT
51.96
  
5Sebastian Gaugl
Sebastian Gaugl 97, AUT
52.02
97AUT
52.02
  
6Wout Bex
Wout Bex 02, BEL
52.24
02BEL
52.24
  
7Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab
Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab 04, BEL
52.25
04BEL
52.25
  
Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.26
88UKR
2.26
SB
  
2Oleh Doroshchuk
Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR
2.23
01UKR
2.23
  
3Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.23
00BEL
2.23
  
4Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.23
91NED
2.23
  
5Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.20
94BUL
2.20
  
6David Smith
David Smith 91, GBR
2.20
91GBR
2.20
  
7Vadym Kravchuk
Vadym Kravchuk 96, UKR
2.15
96UKR
2.15
  
8Martin Mlinarič
Martin Mlinarič 03, CRO
2.10
03CRO
2.10
  
2.102.152.202.232.262.30
Protsenkoooxxooxxoxxx
Doroshchukooxooxxx
Carmoyxooxooxxx
Amelsxooxoxoxxx
Ivanov
Smith
Kravchuk
Mlinarič
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.61
93NED
5.61
  
2Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.41
93BEL
5.41
SB
  
3Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.21
97NED
5.21
  
Germán Chiaraviglio
Germán Chiaraviglio 87, ARG
NH
87ARG
NH
  
Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, NED
NH
97NED
NH
  
Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
NH
98BEL
NH
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Cédric Motieh
Cédric Motieh 05, BEL
11.10
05BEL
11.10
  
2Enzo Mayuma
Enzo Mayuma 06, BEL
11.55
06BEL
11.55
PB
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot 98, BEL
10.39w
98BEL
10.39w
  
2Valentijn Hoornaert
Valentijn Hoornaert 00, BEL
10.47w
00BEL
10.47w
  
3Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.70w
00BEL
10.70w
  
4Luca Laurent
Luca Laurent 04, BEL
10.59w
04BEL
10.59w
  
5Adam Andre
Adam Andre 98, BEL
10.84w
98BEL
10.84w
  
6Wilfried Brica
Wilfried Brica 96, BEL
11.25w
96BEL
11.25w
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Nikita Martynov
Nikita Martynov 02, LUX
11.45
02LUX
11.45
  
3Nicolas Jockin
Nicolas Jockin 99, BEL
11.58
99BEL
11.58
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
48.34
92BEL
48.34
  
2Hadrien Piengeon
Hadrien Piengeon 00, BEL
49.35
00BEL
49.35
  
3Simone Ambrico
Simone Ambrico 03, BEL
50.63
03BEL
50.63
  
4Jerome Ruth
Jerome Ruth 97, BEL
49.65
97BEL
49.65
SB
  
Final B
3Nicolas Léonard
Nicolas Léonard 99, BEL
52.20
99BEL
52.20
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maximilian Pingpank
Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER
3:55.56
99GER
3:55.56
  
2Noah Macdermid
Noah Macdermid 01, NZL
3:55.63
01NZL
3:55.63
  
3Shota Onizuka
Shota Onizuka 97, JPN
3:56.76
97JPN
3:56.76
SB
  
4Masanori Watanabe
Masanori Watanabe 99, JPN
3:57.04
99JPN
3:57.04
PB
  
5Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
3:57.14
92BEL
3:57.14
SB
  
6Dorian Fintolini
Dorian Fintolini 93, BEL
3:58.03
93BEL
3:58.03
SB
  
7Ugo Levaux
Ugo Levaux 01, BEL
3:58.19
01BEL
3:58.19
PB
  
8Hiroyuki Kato
Hiroyuki Kato 00, JPN
3:59.88
00JPN
3:59.88
SB
  
9Bram Rouffa
Bram Rouffa 02, BEL
3:59.90
02BEL
3:59.90
PB
  
10Korneel Weekers
Korneel Weekers 02, BEL
4:00.85
02BEL
4:00.85
PB
  
11Pierre Del Forno
Pierre Del Forno 92, BEL
4:01.15
92BEL
4:01.15
  
12Brice Degey
Brice Degey 00, BEL
4:02.16
00BEL
4:02.16
SB
  
13Mathieu Lejoly
Mathieu Lejoly 95, BEL
4:03.27
95BEL
4:03.27
SB
  
14Alexandre Blachere
Alexandre Blachere 93, BEL
4:03.82
93BEL
4:03.82
  
17Ward Janssen
Ward Janssen 04, BEL
4:07.59
04BEL
4:07.59
PB
  
18Reda Aouragh
Reda Aouragh 06, BEL
4:08.16
06BEL
4:08.16
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.44
99LUX
11.44
  
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.46
00BEL
11.46
  
3Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.56
90JAM
11.56
SB
  
4Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.57
93BEL
11.57
SB
  
5Yuna Miura
Yuna Miura 02, JPN
11.77
02JPN
11.77
  
6Marine Jehaes
Marine Jehaes 03, BEL
11.94
03BEL
11.94
  
7Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.96
97BEL
11.96
SB
  
8Abidarari Miyatake
Abidarari Miyatake 02, JPN
12.08
02JPN
12.08
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Miranda Coetzee
Miranda Coetzee 97, RSA
52.07
97RSA
52.07
  
2Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
52.25
00BEL
52.25
  
3Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
52.48
93CZE
52.48
  
4Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL
52.62
96BEL
52.62
  
5Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
53.34
97BEL
53.34
SB
  
6Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
54.04
95HUN
54.04
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bianka Bartha-Kéri
Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN
2:01.35
94HUN
2:01.35
  
2Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek 03, SLO
2:01.52
03SLO
2:01.52
PB NU20R
  
3Vivian Chebet
Vivian Chebet 96, KEN
2:01.58
96KEN
2:01.58
  
4Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
2:02.53
95ESP
2:02.53
PB
  
5Tess Kirsopp-Cole
Tess Kirsopp-Cole 99, AUS
2:02.83
99AUS
2:02.83
  
6Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
2:03.02
96BEL
2:03.02
  
Agata Kołakowska
Agata Kołakowska 97, POL
DNF
97POL
DNF
  
Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
DNF
92LUX
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kara Macdermid
Kara Macdermid 97, NZL
4:21.09
97NZL
4:21.09
  
2Jana Van Lent
Jana Van Lent 01, BEL
4:37.40
01BEL
4:37.40
PB
  
3Juliette Lothaire
Juliette Lothaire 05, BEL
4:49.67
05BEL
4:49.67
PB
  
6Marie Vandormael
Marie Vandormael , BEL
4:56.47
BEL
4:56.47
SB
  
8Marjorie Forthomme
Marjorie Forthomme 94, BEL
4:57.19
94BEL
4:57.19
  
12Juliette Reul
Juliette Reul 02, BEL
5:08.92
02BEL
5:08.92
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Medina Eisa
Medina Eisa 05, ETH
15:14.01
05ETH
15:14.01
SB
  
2Asayech Ayichew
Asayech Ayichew 03, ETH
15:14.77
03ETH
15:14.77
PB
  
3Agnes Ngetich
Agnes Ngetich 01, KEN
15:18.33
01KEN
15:18.33
SB
  
4Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
15:21.32
00GBR
15:21.32
PB
  
5Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
15:22.89
95AUS
15:22.89
  
6Glenrose Xaba
Glenrose Xaba 94, RSA
15:25.92
94RSA
15:25.92
PB
  
7Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 00, FRA
15:25.97
00FRA
15:25.97
PB NU23R
  
8Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
15:52.88
85POL
15:52.88
SB
  
9Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
16:10.73
96GER
16:10.73
  
Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
DNF
91RSA
DNF
  
Jennifer Gulikers
Jennifer Gulikers 94, NED
DNF
94NED
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.09
90BEL
13.09
  
2Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier 02, GER
13.49
02GER
13.49
  
3Nanako Tamaoki
Nanako Tamaoki 00, JPN
13.55
00JPN
13.55
  
4Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
13.58
93SLO
13.58
  
5Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
13.61
02BEL
13.61
  
6Lui Lai Yiu 
Lui Lai Yiu  94, HKG
13.63
94HKG
13.63
SB
  
7Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.64
93GER
13.64
  
Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
DQ
96LUX
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Carli
Sarah Carli 94, AUS
55.66
94AUS
55.66
SB
  
2Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
56.03
96NED
56.03
PB
  
3Juliana Guerreiro
Juliana Guerreiro 01, POR
58.91
01POR
58.91
  
4Honoka Aoki
Honoka Aoki 01, JPN
59.35
01JPN
59.35
  
5Klara Koščak
Klara Koščak 04, CRO
59.61
04CRO
59.61
  
6Audrey Nkamsao
Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR
1:00.23
89CMR
1:00.23
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.91
94BEL
1.91
  
2Elisabeth Pihela
Elisabeth Pihela 04, EST
1.86
04EST
1.86
=SB
  
3Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.81
95FIN
1.81
  
4Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.81
97BEL
1.81
  
5Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.81
02SUI
1.81
SB
  
6Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.81
90UKR
1.81
  
7Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.81
00BEL
1.81
  
8Tanita Hofmans
Tanita Hofmans 94, NED
1.76
94NED
1.76
  
9Veronika Kramarenko
Veronika Kramarenko 03, UKR
1.76
03UKR
1.76
  
1.761.811.861.911.94
Thiam-ooxoxxx
Pihela
Tuuriooxxx
Orcel
Engondo
Okuneva
Goossens
Hofmans
Kramarenko
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mikaelle Assani
Mikaelle Assani 02, GER
6.48
02GER
6.48
+0.4
  
2Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.20
95FRA
6.20
+1.7
  
3Mariia Horielova
Mariia Horielova 02, UKR
6.18
02UKR
6.18
+1.8
  
4Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
6.03w
01AUT
6.03w
+2.2
  
5Ronja Frei
Ronja Frei 97, GER
5.93
97GER
5.93
+0.4
  
6Maureen Herremans
Maureen Herremans 96, NED
5.89
96NED
5.89
–0.1
  
7Mariah Ririnui
Mariah Ririnui 92, NZL
5.79
92NZL
5.79
+0.4
  
8Saliyya Guisse
Saliyya Guisse 96, BEL
5.33
96BEL
5.33
+0.8
  
Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
NM
01BEL
NM
  
Assani6.28
-0.2
6.48
+0.4
4.77
+1.9
6.35
+0.7
6.41
+0.3
6.35
-0.1
Sow
Horielova
Grünwald
Frei
Herremans
Ririnui
Guisse
Masson
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Baramoto Yayu Paolina
Baramoto Yayu Paolina 05, BEL
12.32
05BEL
12.32
PB
  
3Lucie Morin
Lucie Morin , BEL
13.12
BEL
13.12
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.53
95BEL
11.53
PB
  
2Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
11.82
00BEL
11.82
SB
  
3Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
11.87
02BEL
11.87
PB
  
4Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
11.90
97NZL
11.90
  
5Marie Bouchez
Marie Bouchez 03, FRA
12.47
03FRA
12.47
PB
  
6Emilie Thorel
Emilie Thorel 99, FRA
12.48
99FRA
12.48
PB
  
7Charlotte Kinable
Charlotte Kinable 98, BEL
12.61
98BEL
12.61
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Cassandre Evans
Cassandre Evans 01, BEL
12.73
01BEL
12.73
PB
  
3Lea Toussaint
Lea Toussaint 03, BEL
12.87
03BEL
12.87
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Portia Bing
Portia Bing 93, NZL
53.66
93NZL
53.66
  
2Mariya Buryak
Mariya Buryak 01, UKR
54.64
01UKR
54.64
SB
  
3Manon De Marez
Manon De Marez 97, BEL
57.39
97BEL
57.39
SB
  
4Laureen Cugnet-Evans
Laureen Cugnet-Evans 00, FRA
59.94
00FRA
59.94
PB
  
5Melodie Westfalewski
Melodie Westfalewski 06, FRA
1:01.66
06FRA
1:01.66
PB
  
Final B
1Axelle Paternelle
Axelle Paternelle 06, FRA
1:00.87
06FRA
1:00.87
PB
  
2Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
1:00.95
99BEL
1:00.95
PB
  
3Juliette Secretin
Juliette Secretin 05, BEL
1:01.18
05BEL
1:01.18
PB
  
4Chloé Brever
Chloé Brever 01, BEL
1:05.61
01BEL
1:05.61
PB