1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 44 (21+23)   Starter: 67 (29+38)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
11.58
PB
  
2Joar Franck
12.03
Ystads IF
12.03
PB
  
3Victor Oldén
12.44
FK Athlet
12.44
SB
  
4Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.47
  
5Joakim Hald
12.58
FK Athlet
12.58
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Nord
2:12.64
Ystads IF
2:12.64
  
2Melker Johansson
2:14.96
Ystads IF
2:14.96
PB
  
3Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
2:16.06
SB
  
4Freja Bjerström
2:18.03
Björnstorps IF
2:18.03
PB
  
K 1
5Anders Nilsson
2:18.54
Ystads IF
2:18.54
SB
  
6Peter Bengtsson
2:31.45
Ystads IF
2:31.45
SB
  
7Lucas Sövgren
2:40.37
FK Athlet
2:40.37
PB
  
8Ingvar Brandt
3:03.25
Ystads IF
3:03.25
SB
  
9Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
3:04.59
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
11.99
FK Athlet
11.99
0.0 PB
  
Oldén11.51
0.0
11.99
0.0
11.89
+1.1
11.56
0.0
11.66
0.0
11.68
-0.6
M 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1Ystads IF 
2:17.15
  
  Danny Cox  09, Hilding Jerrhag  07, Melker Johansson  08, Hannes Hölting Nilsson  07
2FK Athlet 
2:18.39
  
  Simon Oldén  07, Lucas Sövgren  06, Victor Oldén  04, Joakim Hald  96
3Ystads IF 
2:24.19
  
  Peter Bengtsson  64, Johan Nord  73, Martin Edvardsson  75, Henrik Nord  73
4FK Athlet 
2:41.66
  
  Tomas Jeansson  71
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
10.24
PB
  
2Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
10.45
PB
  
3Simon Oldén
10.66
FK Athlet
10.66
PB
  
4Melker JohanssonYstads IF
11.05
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon Oldén
10.07
FK Athlet
10.07
0.0 PB
  
Oldénx9.64
-0.4
9.67
0.0
10.07
0.0
9.65
0.0
9.64
-0.7
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Danny Cox
8.38
Ystads IF
8.38
PB
  P13 1
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.50
Simrishamns AIF
8.50
  P13 2
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Falknell
1:44.17
FK Athlet
1:44.17
PB
  P13 1
P13 1
2Danny Cox
1:53.25
Ystads IF
1:53.25
PB
  P13 2
P13 2
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
1:56.11
Simrishamns AIF
1:56.11
PB
  P13 3
P13 3
4Julia Hansson
1:58.15
FK Athlet
1:58.15
PB
  F13 1
F13 1
5Alma Andersson
2:00.80
Simrishamns AIF
2:00.80
PB
  F13 2
F13 2
6Alma Arvidsson
2:13.84
Simrishamns AIF
2:13.84
PB
  F13 3
F13 3
7Anna Andersson
2:20.21
Simrishamns AIF
2:20.21
PB
  F13 4
F13 4
8Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
2:20.79
Simrishamns AIF
2:20.79
PB
  F13 5
F13 5
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
9.88
Ystads IF
9.88
+0.6 PB
  
Cox9.88
+0.6
9.87
+0.1
9.79
0.0
9.78
-0.1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
14.00
SB
  
2Lina Ås
14.72
Ystads IF
14.72
PB
  
3Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
15.15
PB
  
4Majken Nilsson
15.70
Simrishamns AIF
15.70
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.97
–0.5 PB
  
Rönnerling9.69
0.0
xx9.63
0.0
x9.97
-0.5
K 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1FK Athlet 
2:44.18
  
 Olivia Rönnerling  10, Stella Falknell  07, Julia Hansson  10, Daphne Rönnerling  05
2Simrishamns AIF 
2:53.93
  
 Majken Nilsson  06, Saga Viscomi  11, Rut Nilsson  08
3Ystads IF 
2:55.65
  
 Olivia Mårtensson  09, Alma Lindberg  10, Lisa Klinga  09, Malva Thorén  09
4Simrishamns AIF 
2:58.82
  
 Anna Andersson  10, Alma Arvidsson  09, Amy Halmo  10, Alma Andersson  09
Ystads IF 
DQ
  
 Felicia Mårtensson  07, Aprilia Holmström  07, Olivia Lindberg Tillander  07, Isa Lindberg  07
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Isa Lindberg
11.18
Ystads IF
11.18
PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
11.27
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
11.32
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
11.62
PB
  
5Elin Lindberg
12.46
Ystads IF
12.46
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.46
–0.3
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
9.34
+0.1 PB
  
Lindberg Tillander9.38
+0.6
9.46
-0.3
9.46
0.0
9.28
+0.1
9.19
0.0
9.12
-0.2
Mårtensson9.34
+0.1
9.02
-1.2
8.97
-0.1
8.82
0.0
x8.82
-0.7
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
3Anna Andersson
9.29
Simrishamns AIF
9.29
PB
  F13 4
4Alma Arvidsson
9.73
Simrishamns AIF
9.73
PB
  F13 7
5Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
10.07
  F13 9
6Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
10.37
11Simrishamns AIF
10.37
  F13 10
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alma Andersson
9.05
Simrishamns AIF
9.05
  F13 1
2Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.08
  F13 2
3Julia Hansson
9.15
FK Athlet
9.15
PB
  F13 3
4Lisa Klinga
9.40
Ystads IF
9.40
PB
  F13 5
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.51
Simrishamns AIF
9.51
  F13 6
6Alma Lindberg
10.04
Ystads IF
10.04
  F13 8
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.26
+0.1 PB
  
2Julia Hansson
9.17
FK Athlet
9.17
–0.4 PB
  
3Alma Arvidsson
8.55
Simrishamns AIF
8.55
0.0 PB
  
4Alma Andersson
8.35
Simrishamns AIF
8.35
0.0 PB
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
7.36
Simrishamns AIF
7.36
0.0
  
Thorén9.20
0.0
9.26
+0.1
8.99
-0.6
9.06
+0.4
Hansson9.00
0.0
9.01
0.0
8.90
0.0
9.17
-0.4
Arvidsson7.61
0.0
7.81
-1.0
8.55
0.0
8.25
-0.4
Andersson8.35
0.0
8.21
0.0
8.29
-0.2
x
Halmo7.36
0.0
7.35
+1.3
6.79
-0.4
7.11
0.0

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik