0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Persson Martin Persson 76, Heleneholm 18.70 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 18.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Persson Martin Persson 76, Heleneholm 33.12 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 33.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 27.12 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 27.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 26.39 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 40.86 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 40.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 11.89 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 10.03 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 30.85 | 60 | IFK Lund | 30.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 20.58 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 20.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 17.16 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 17.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 10.98 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 10.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 22.74 | 55 | IFK Lund | 22.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 28.12 | 55 | IFK Lund | 28.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Mirkov George Mirkov 56, Lund 10.22 | 56 | IFK Lund | 10.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 9.80 | 55 | IFK Lund | 9.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 44.30 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 16.18 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gert-Åke Hansson Gert-Åke Hansson 38, Eslövs AI 23.47 | 38 | Eslövs AI | 23.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm 21.37 | 40 | Ängelholms IF | 21.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 20.38 | 42 | Malmö AI | 20.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 19.89 | 42 | Malmö AI | 19.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm 15.59 | 40 | Ängelholms IF | 15.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 8.34 | 42 | Malmö AI | 8.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm 8.05 | 40 | Ängelholms IF | 8.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Fröier Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholms AIS 33.53 | 81 | Hässleholms AIS | 33.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 37.82 | 65 | IFK Lund | 37.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 12.20 | 65 | IFK Lund | 12.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 18.27 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 18.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Vikt (5.45 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 6.67 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 6.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Millestam Margareta Millestam 47, Lund 20.51 | 47 | IFK Lund | 20.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Vikt (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Millestam Margareta Millestam 47, Lund 9.48 | 47 | IFK Lund | 9.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|