29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Spånga IP   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 40 (18+22)   Starter: 91 (39+52)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
1:41.8m
Bromma IF
1:41.8m
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
2:01.8m
Täby IS
2:01.8m
SB
  
3Erik Ahlmalm
2:14.3m
Bromma IF
2:14.3m
  
4Axel Jonell
2:20.6m
Täby IS
2:20.6m
SB
  
5Fabian Freding
2:20.7m
Täby IS
2:20.7m
SB
  
6Tage Midander
2:25.9m
Bromma IF
2:25.9m
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
1.56
Bromma IF
1.56
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.36
  
3Tage Midander
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
=PB
  
4Axel Jonell
1.24
Täby IS
1.24
PB
  
5Erik Ahlmalm
1.16
Bromma IF
1.16
PB
  
6Fabian FredingTäby IS
1.12
PB
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Ahlberg-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Midander-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Jonell-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Ahlmalm-
xxo
xo
xxx







Fredingo
xxo
xxx








P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Grufman
24.13
Täby IS
24.13
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
23.17
Bromma IF
23.17
PB
  
3Tage Midander
19.67
Bromma IF
19.67
PB
  
4Fabian FredingTäby IS
14.17
PB
  
5Axel Jonell
11.84
Täby IS
11.84
PB
  
6Erik Ahlmalm
10.22
Bromma IF
10.22
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Harry RosendahlBromma IF
9.01
+1.8 PB
  
2David Hult
8.94
Bromma IF
8.94
+0.3 PB
  
3Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
8.64
+1.9 PB
  
4Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
8.43w
+2.4
  
5Victor Herge
8.35
Bromma IF
8.35
+1.8 PB
  
6Gustaf Malm
8.13w
Täby IS
8.13w
+2.8
  
7David BonnevierTäby IS
7.90
+1.7 PB
  
8Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
7.89
+1.7 PB
  
9Grim PameliusTäby IS
7.18
+1.1 PB
  
10Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
6.59
+0.9 PB
  
Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
NM
  
Rosendahl8.97w
+2.1
8.98w
+3.0
9.01
+1.8
Hult8.94
+0.3
8.89
+2.0
8.58w
+2.6
Torssell8.64
+1.9
8.44w
+2.6
8.10
+0.8
Bonnevier8.43w
+2.4
8.15w
+2.8
7.84w
+2.5
Herge7.98
+1.2
8.14
+1.8
8.35
+1.8
Malm7.94
+0.2
8.00w
+2.2
8.13w
+2.8
Bonnevier7.90
+1.7
xx
Bernström Wallerberg7.89
+1.7
7.86w
+3.6
7.44w
+2.5
Pamelius7.18
+1.1
Askehedx6.59
+0.9
6.17w
+2.1
Carlsson Bergxxx
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David BonnevierTäby IS
35.86
PB
  
2Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
26.48
PB
  
3Eddie Carlsten
18.62
Bromma IF
18.62
PB
  
4Harry RosendahlBromma IF
18.18
PB
  
5Gustaf Malm
17.95
Täby IS
17.95
PB
  
6Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
17.36
PB
  
7Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
15.78
PB
  
8Victor Herge
14.22
Bromma IF
14.22
PB
  
9Grim Pamelius
12.75
Täby IS
12.75
PB
  
10Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
8.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
2:07.1m
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
2:08.2m
Bromma IF
2:08.2m
PB
  
3Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
2:08.6m
  
4Vera Stolpen
2:15.7m
Täby IS
2:15.7m
SB
  
5Astrid Ström
2:22.8m
Täby IS
2:22.8m
SB
  
6Matilda Billberg
2:37.4m
Bromma IF
2:37.4m
SB
  
7Emelie Lagerdahl
2:59.6m
Bromma IF
2:59.6m
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Pixie Lento
1.44
Bromma IF
1.44
  
2Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.44
  
3Svea Strand
1.44
Täby IS
1.44
  
4Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
5Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.36
=PB
  
6Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
1.36
=PB
  
7Meja In De BetouBromma IF
1.32
=PB
  
8Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
1.20
=PB
  
1.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.48
Lento--oooooooxxx
Stolpen---oooxooxoxxx
Strand------xoxoxxo
Andersson Rudberg---oxoooxxoxxx
Ström---ooxoxoxxx
Aldenstrand-oooxoxoxxoxxx
In De Betou-ooxooxoxxx
Jörbeckooxoxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
25.92
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
24.08
Bromma IF
24.08
PB
  
3Julie GrevforsTäby IS
23.67
PB
  
4Vera Stolpen
23.45
Täby IS
23.45
PB
  
5Astrid Ström
23.38
Täby IS
23.38
PB
  
6Elin Schaumann
20.99
Bromma IF
20.99
PB
  
7Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
20.28
PB
  
8Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
17.96
PB
  
9Meja In De BetouBromma IF
17.58
PB
  
10Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
17.41
PB
  
11Svea Strand
15.58
Täby IS
15.58
PB
  
12Matilda BillbergBromma IF
13.91
PB
  
13Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
13.87
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hallsten
2:00.1m
Täby IS
2:00.1m
  
2Lovisa Nederheim
2:10.6m
Täby IS
2:10.6m
PB
  
3Lovisa Johansson
2:13.0m
Täby IS
2:13.0m
PB
  
4Elin Jernberg
2:20.3m
Täby IS
2:20.3m
PB
  
5Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
2:23.6m
PB
  
Viktoria LindbergTäby IS
DNF
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jernberg
9.28w
Täby IS
9.28w
+2.3
  
2Viktoria LindbergTäby IS
8.54
+1.3 PB
  
3Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
8.20
+1.6 PB
  
4Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
8.09w
+3.2
  
5Stella KjellbergBromma IF
7.99
+1.3 PB
  
6Ella HallstenTäby IS
7.34
+1.0 PB
  
7Hedda MühlbachBromma IF
6.82
+1.7 PB
  
8Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
6.60w
+2.8
  
9Lovisa NederheimTäby IS
6.57
+1.6 PB
  
Jernberg8.71
+1.6
8.98w
+2.3
9.28w
+2.3
Lindberg8.54
+1.3
x7.87
+1.3
Van Uelft7.98w
+2.5
8.20
+1.6
8.10w
+3.5
Stiernstedt7.64
+1.9
x8.09w
+3.2
Kjellberg7.99
+1.3
7.95w
+2.6
7.42
+1.4
Hallstenxx7.34
+1.0
Mühlbach6.82
+1.7
6.62
+2.0
6.58
+1.9
Johanssonx6.60w
+2.8
6.10
+1.3
Nederheim6.41w
+2.1
6.23w
+2.5
6.57
+1.6
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
17.26
PB
  
2Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
15.64
PB
  
3Elin Jernberg
13.78
Täby IS
13.78
PB
  
4Viktoria LindbergTäby IS
13.25
PB
  
5Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
13.09
PB
  
6Stella KjellbergBromma IF
13.06
PB
  
7Ella Hallsten
11.60
Täby IS
11.60
PB
  
8Lovisa NederheimTäby IS
10.06
PB
  
9Hedda MühlbachBromma IF
9.77
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik