29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Start och mål i Rålambshovsparken   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Russom
28:52
Hässelby SK
28:52
SB
  
2Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
29:01
SB
  
3Miguel Palm
29:39
Mölndals AIK
29:39
PB
  
4Jonas Leandersson
29:56
IF Göta Karlstad
29:56
PB
  
5David Nilsson
29:58
Högby IF
29:58
  M35 1
6Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
30:00
Spårvägens FK
30:00
SB
  
7Olle Ahlberg
30:11
Hälle IF
30:11
  
8Johan Fagerberg
30:16
Spårvägens FK
30:16
  
9Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF
30:19
  M22 1
10Victor Urquhart SmångsSpårvägens FK
30:22
  M35 2
11Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
30:30
SB
  
12Yohannes Kiflay
30:30
Hässelby SK
30:30
PB
  M22 2
13Adelegn Zewdu
30:43
Keep Up RC
30:43
PB
  
14Axel Djurberg
30:45
Hässelby SK
30:45
SB
  
15Tom Honig
30:48
Keep Up RC
30:48
PB
  
16Felix Axelsson
31:18
Hälle IF
31:18
SB
  
17Amaury Gouverneur
31:22
Spårvägens FK
31:22
  
18Niklas Jonsson
31:25
Hammarby IF
31:25
SB
  
19Wilhelm BergentzHälle IF
31:29
SB
  M22 3
20Erik Linnér
31:32
IFK Umeå
31:32
PB
  M22 4
21Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
31:33
IKHP Huskvarna
31:33
SB
  
22Hugo Lindell
31:37
IK Akele
31:37
PB
  
23Adam HammarbergÄrla IF
31:40
  
24Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
32:16
IKHP Huskvarna
32:16
PB
  M22 5
25Isak Eriksson
32:18
Hälle IF
32:18
SB
  
26Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
32:20
PB
  
27Ludvig Johansson
32:21
IFK Lidingö
32:21
  
28Karl Normelli
32:21
Umara SC
32:21
PB
  M35 3
29Patrik JenningsUmara SC
32:24
  
30Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
32:28
SB
  
31Martin SvanborgBromma IF
32:27
PB
  
32Mathias Stjernlöf
32:28
Eskilstuna FI
32:28
SB
  M35 4
33Erik HellströmStrands IF
32:36
PB
  M40 1
34Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
32:42
Spårvägens FK
32:42
  M22 6
35Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
PB
  M22 7
36Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
32:51
Spårvägens FK
32:51
SB
  
36Niklas Henningsson
32:51
Sundbybergs IK
32:51
SB
  M35 5
38Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
32:56
SB
  
39Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
33:03
Spårvägens FK
33:03
SB
  
40Göran Jonsson
33:07
IFK Umeå
33:07
SB
  M50 1
41Tage HäggmarkÄrla IF
33:10
PB
  
42Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
33:12
Spårvägens FK
33:12
  
43Algot Wedberg
33:13
Hälle IF
33:13
PB
  
44Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
33:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:16
PB
  M35 6
45Markus BengtssonUmara SC
33:19
SB
  M45 1
46Niklas Wiberg
33:24
Hälle IF
33:24
PB
  
47Christian Seeger
33:33
Uppsala LK
33:33
PB
  M40 2
48Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
33:37
FK Studenterna
33:37
SB
  M35 7
49Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
33:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:51
PB
  
50Henrik Brattander
33:58
Huddinge AIS
33:58
PB
  M40 3
51Zlatko Matic
34:00
IFK Halmstad
34:00
  
52Philip Seweling
33:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:59
SB
  
53Isak Hagberg
34:05
Högby IF
34:05
SB
  M22 8
54Alexander Lindskog
34:07
Upsala IF
34:07
SB
  
55Lukas Segersten
34:32
Enköpings AI
34:32
  M22 9
56Anders Danielson Frost
34:33
Dala-Järna IK
34:33
SB
  M22 10
57Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
34:34
SB
  
58Adam Lundström
34:39
Keep Up RC
34:39
  
59Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
34:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:55
  M45 2
60Per Jemth
Per Jemth 71, Roslagen
35:07
LK Roslagen
35:07
PB
  M50 2
61Mikael Tisjö
35:08
F Bålsta IK
35:08
PB
  M40 4
62Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:17
  M40 5
63Albin Carlerud
Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen
35:33
Spårvägens FK
35:33
PB
  M22 11
64Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
35:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:49
SB
  M35 8
65Ashkan Fivrin
35:58
Hälle IF
35:58
SB
  M45 3
66David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
36:22
Högbo GIF
36:22
PB
  M50 3
67Stefan Björck
36:28
IFK Umeå
36:28
PB
  M50 4
68Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:31
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:31
  M35 9
69Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
37:17
Borlänge LK
37:17
SB
  M55 1
70Marcus Höglund
37:21
Upsala IF
37:21
  M45 4
71Jonas Lembke
Jonas Lembke 80, Fredrikshof
37:47
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:47
  M40 6
72Anton Axelsson
37:51
Hässelby SK
37:51
SB
  M22 12
73Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
37:56
Runacademy IF
37:56
  M45 5
74Olof Plan
Olof Plan 87, Studenterna
38:03
FK Studenterna
38:03
SB
  M35 10
75Jonas Petersson
38:11
Stockholms FTF
38:11
PB
  M45 6
76Frank-Johan AhlbergIF Linnéa
38:17
PB
  M50 5
77Svante Lenke
38:17
Upsala IF
38:17
PB
  M50 6
78Göran Johanson
38:21
F Bålsta IK
38:21
  M45 7
79Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
38:26
LK Nyköpings Runners
38:26
SB
  M50 7
80Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
38:40
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:40
  M60 1
81Johannes Besker
Johannes Besker 67, Solvikingarna
38:56
Solvikingarna
38:56
PB
  M55 2
82Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
39:02
FK Studenterna
39:02
  M55 3
83Rickard MalmströmOK Linné
39:11
PB
  M55 4
84Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
39:15
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:15
SB
  M50 8
85Alexei Smirnov
39:18
Hässelby SK
39:18
SB
  M60 2
86Fredrik CarpentsierLK Roslagen
39:24
PB
  M45 8
87Christian Bengtzelius
39:27
FK Studenterna
39:27
SB
  M45 9
88Carl Lernberg
39:33
Hässelby SK
39:33
PB
  M45 10
89Anders Björk
Anders Björk 77, Vegan Runners
39:57
Vegan Runners IK
39:57
PB
  M45 11
90Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
40:09
Spårvägens FK
40:09
PB
  M60 3
91Mikael HanssonIF Start
41:00
PB
  M55 5
92Bo Persson
41:47
Almby IK
41:47
PB
  M70 1
93Cedrik Wreme
42:12
IK Finish
42:12
  M50 9
94Björn SandströmSOK Knallen
42:14
SB
  M60 4
95Wojtek Szymanski
42:21
Härlövs IF
42:21
PB
  M60 5
96Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
42:25
Ulricehamns OK
42:25
SB
  M65 1
97Thomas BäckströmIF Linnéa
43:47
PB
  M60 6
98Emil Carlsson
43:58
LK Roslagen
43:58
PB
  M35 11
99Håkan Westerblad
44:11
Spårvägens FK
44:11
SB
  M65 2
100Marcus Österberg
44:18
Hässelby SK
44:18
PB
  M55 6
101Thomas Kvarnehag
45:36
Spårvägens FK
45:36
PB
  M35 12
102Morgan Sällström
45:59
Västerås LK
45:59
  M60 7
103Anders Eriksson
46:02
Majornas IK
46:02
SB
  M65 3
104Anders KristenssonTäby IS
47:58
PB
  M60 8
105Laurent Leloup
48:09
Genarps IF
48:09
PB
  M50 10
106Lars Olsson
48:36
IF Hagen
48:36
PB
  M60 9
107Kenneth Sellin
48:45
Bromma IF
48:45
PB
  M65 4
108Lars Svidén
48:48
Hammarby IF
48:48
PB
  M75 1
109Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
49:53
LK Nyköpings Runners
49:53
  M75 2
110Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
51:00
IKJ Haninge
51:00
PB
  M50 11
111Lars Söderberg
51:29
Vallentuna FK
51:29
PB
  M70 2
112Åke Jonson
51:33
Malmö AI
51:33
  M80 1
113Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
53:32
Löparnas vänner IF
53:32
SB
  M80 2
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Anastasia Denisova ThorKeep Up RC
33:15
PB
  
2Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
33:24
=PB
  
3Hanna Lindholm
33:30
Högby IF
33:30
SB
  K40 1
4Carolina Wikström
33:33
Upsala IF
33:33
SB
  
5Isabelle Brauer
33:56
Hässelby SK
33:56
  
6Tilda Månsson
Tilda Månsson 04, Fredrikshof
34:04
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:04
PB
  
7Linnéa Sennström
35:08
Hässelby SK
35:08
SB
  K22 1
8Johanna ErikssonMotala AIF
35:17
SB
  K40 2
9Johanna Larsson
35:27
Örgryte IS
35:27
SB
  
10Julia Nilsson
35:32
IK Pallas
35:32
  
11Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
35:41
PB
  
12Malin Starfelt
35:53
Runacademy IF
35:53
SB
  K35 1
13Johanna Bäcklund
35:54
Runacademy IF
35:54
SB
  K35 2
14Emy Thorén
36:11
Hälle IF
36:11
  
15Liselotte Hellsten
36:34
Spårvägens FK
36:34
  K35 3
16Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
36:34
Team Minos SC
36:34
  K40 3
17Amanda HåkanssonHögby IF
36:39
PB
  
18Åsa Severinsson
36:51
Halmstad OK
36:51
PB
  
19Annika Andersson
36:52
Keep Up RC
36:52
  K35 4
20Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
37:04
  K40 4
21Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
37:15
IKHP Huskvarna
37:15
  K40 5
22Sara Dädeby
37:17
Mölndals AIK
37:17
  
23Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IKHP Huskvarna
37:43
IKHP Huskvarna
37:43
  K50 1
24Rebecca Axelsson
38:21
Keep Up RC
38:21
PB
  
25Jenny Rutström
38:36
Öbacka LK
38:36
SB
  K45 1
26Greta Halldén
38:40
Mölndals AIK
38:40
PB
  K22 2
27Weronika Brzuchalska
38:39
FK Studenterna
38:39
  
28Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
38:48
FK Studenterna
38:48
  
29Kerstin Axelsson
38:52
Hässelby SK
38:52
SB
  
30Emilia Todorovska EliasFK Studenterna
38:56
PB
  
31Linnea Smalström
39:03
Sävedalens AIK
39:03
PB
  
32Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
39:35
FK Studenterna
39:35
SB
  K50 2
33Julia Forslin
Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK
39:36
Västerås LK
39:36
PB
  K40 6
34Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
39:46
FK Studenterna
39:46
SB
  K40 7
35Ida Almén Lagerwall
41:12
FK Studenterna
41:12
PB
  K40 8
36Albina Ulvegren
41:16
Fredrikshofs FiF
41:16
SB
  K45 2
37Hannah Langelotz
41:21
FK Studenterna
41:21
PB
  
38Karin GustafssonHälle IF
41:24
  K35 5
39Madeleine Bokedal
41:45
FK Studenterna
41:45
PB
  K35 6
40Anna-Karin Wikström
42:00
Uppsala LK
42:00
PB
  K55 1
41Maria Nagle
42:13
IF Start
42:13
  K45 3
42Nina Bäcklin
42:48
=PB
  K45 4
43Marina Halldin
43:45
Waxholms OK
43:45
PB
  K45 5
44Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
43:55
  K55 2
45Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
44:15
Hässelby SK
44:15
SB
  K35 7
46Ingela Gahne
44:24
Hässelby SK
44:24
PB
  K55 3
47Christina JohanssonIF Kville
44:28
SB
  K60 1
48Suzanne Astudillo ViklundHuddinge AIS
46:46
PB
  K45 6
49Katarina Eriksson
47:04
LK Nyköpings Runners
47:04
  K55 4
50Maria Thomée
Maria Thomée 65, Spårvägen
50:45
Spårvägens FK
50:45
PB
  K55 5
51Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
51:36
Löparnas vänner IF
51:36
  K60 2
52Annica SjölundIF Start
51:56
PB
  K55 6
53Charlotta Thomasson
53:34
Spårvägens FK
53:34
PB
  K60 3
54Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
56:36
Lidköpings IS
56:36
PB
  K70 1
55Gunilla Juthback
1:00:45
Hemlingby LK
1:00:45
  K75 1
56Ljiljana Persson
1:04:10
Almby IK
1:04:10
PB
  K65 1

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik