0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Vellinge IP   Arrangör: IK Finish
Tävlande: 148 (60+88)   Starter: 309 (112+197)

Män
M 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Noah Karlberg
10.97w
Malmö AI
10.97w
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.08w
  
3Emil Cimander
11.27w
Malmö AI
11.27w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.5
12 junVind: +2.5
1Noah Karlberg
10.99w
Malmö AI
10.99w
q
  
2Elias Hedner
11.61w
Malmö AI
11.61w
q
  
3Dante Kwan
12.27w
IFK Lund
12.27w
  
4Cedrik Wreme
14.02w
IK Finish
14.02w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +1.2
12 junVind: +1.2
1Isak Gamst
10.94
IFK Lund
10.94
PB
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.23
q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.27
SB
q
  
4Emil Cimander
11.39
Malmö AI
11.39
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +3.6
1Isak Gamst
21.94w
IFK Lund
21.94w
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.43w
  
3Morgan Lindstedt
23.43w
Malmö AI
23.43w
  
4Niels Jensen
24.18w
Malmö AI
24.18w
  
5Joakim Hald
24.88w
FK Athlet
24.88w
  
M 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Michael Hansson
1:57.10
IS Göta
1:57.10
SB
  
2Noah Lacayo
2:05.19
IFK Lund
2:05.19
PB
  
3Sara Liljegren
2:11.24
IS Göta
2:11.24
SB
  
K 1
4Filip Olsson
2:12.33
IFK Lund
2:12.33
PB
  
5Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:12.78
  
6Fredrik Krantz
2:17.59
IK Finish
2:17.59
PB
  
7Magnus Sövgren
2:18.51
FK Athlet
2:18.51
PB
  
8Mike Bakker
2:21.07
IS Göta
2:21.07
SB
  
M Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.51
–0.1 PB
  
2Adan Chaudhry
6.37
Malmö AI
6.37
–0.9 PB
  
3Joakim Hald
5.23
FK Athlet
5.23
+0.5
  
4Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
4.96
0.0 PB
  
5Christian KarlströmIK Finish
4.93
0.0 PB
  
Bergström6.51
-0.1
6.46
-0.1
6.39
-0.1
6.34
-0.5
4.46
0.0
6.11
0.0
Chaudhry6.00
+0.2
x6.37
-0.9
6.10
0.0
6.07
+0.5
6.15
-0.3
Hald5.23
+0.5
4.81
+0.5
3.42
+0.5
x4.77
-0.4
5.21
-0.7
Falknell4.84
+0.2
4.96
0.0
xxxx
Karlström4.57
-0.2
4.88
-0.2
4.65
-1.0
4.93
0.0
4.53
+0.2
x
P19 100 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alfons Ekerot
12.01 nwi
IFK Lund
12.01 nwi
  P17 1
2Emil Mårtensson
12.49 nwi
Eslövs IF
12.49 nwi
  P19 1
P17 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gabriel Hanfler
2:08.35
IFK Helsingborg
2:08.35
SB
  P17 1
2Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:11.41
  P17 2
3Lily Bosemark
2:18.58
IFK Lund
2:18.58
PB
  F17 1
F 1
4Beata Wrigstad
2:20.69
IFK Lund
2:20.69
PB
  F17 2
F 2
5Måns Trulsson
2:30.38
Malmö AI
2:30.38
PB
  P15 1
6Lucas Sövgren
2:40.45
FK Athlet
2:40.45
PB
  P17 3
7Filippa Persson
2:52.04
Höörs IS
2:52.04
  F15 1
F 3
P17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.32
+0.6 PB
  
Ekerot5.17
0.0
5.32
+0.6
5.32
0.0
4.96
0.0
5.14
+0.1
5.24
-0.9
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
11.82
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
11.15
IFK Helsingborg
11.15
  
3Karl Fridolf
10.03
Malmö AI
10.03
  
Pavlidis11.5111.4811.4011.82
Thede10.4710.8711.1510.2110.39
Fridolf9.329.689.709.189.2410.03
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
39.10
PB
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
29.07
IFK Helsingborg
29.07
PB
  
Pavlidis38.7938.0839.10xxx
Thedex29.07xx23.1926.56
P15 80 m     
11 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
10.28
  
2Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
10.34
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
10.73
  
4Ludvig BergqvistIK Finish
10.89
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Johannes Karlsson
1.44
Heleneholms IF
1.44
PB
  
1.301.351.401.441.48
Karlssonooxxooxxx
P15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
5.36
+2.0 PB
  
2Johannes Karlsson
5.26
Heleneholms IF
5.26
+0.2 PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
5.06
0.0 PB
  
Eklund5.36
+2.0
5.09
+0.7
x
Karlsson5.26
+0.2
5.09
+1.8
5.04
+0.2
4.88
+1.8
5.21
+0.7
Bergström4.89
+0.9
4.76
+0.3
4.63
0.0
5.06
0.0
4.90w
+2.7
4.81
+0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Eric Hansson
12.87
Malmö AI
12.87
SB
  
Hansson12.8711.0912.6312.17
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Eric Hansson
37.46
Malmö AI
37.46
  
2Jonathan Eklund
35.29
Klippans FK
35.29
PB
  
3Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
25.48
  
Hansson31.7334.87xx37.4636.05
Eklund30.4835.29xx34.3434.60
Dahlin17.70xx20.8925.48x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Felix Nilsson
47.86
Klippans FK
47.86
PB
  
2Jonathan Eklund
42.62
Klippans FK
42.62
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
41.76
  
4Eric Hansson
31.67
Malmö AI
31.67
  
Nilssonx44.8043.5543.8447.8247.86
Eklund37.4242.6241.1239.1441.1442.52
Bergström40.1241.7639.9835.6739.9038.10
Hansson30.8030.4631.67
P13 60 m     
11 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.21
  
2Carl Björk
8.46
Malmö AI
8.46
PB
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.63
Heleneholms IF
8.63
  
4Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
8.64
IFK Trelleborg
8.64
PB
  
5Noel Henriksson
8.68
Falkenbergs IK
8.68
  
6Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.41
PB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +2.6
11 junVind: +2.6
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.20w
q
  
2Carl Björk
8.29w
Malmö AI
8.29w
q
  
3Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
8.53w
IFK Trelleborg
8.53w
q
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.09w
q
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.5
11 junVind: +1.5
1Noel Henriksson
8.52
Falkenbergs IK
8.52
PB
q
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.53
Heleneholms IF
8.53
PB
q
  
3Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
9.38
PB
  
4Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
9.50
PB
  
P13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Viggo Bakker
1:31.67
IS Göta
1:31.67
PB
  
2Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
1:44.22
IFK Trelleborg
1:44.22
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
1:50.45
Falkenbergs IK
1:50.45
PB
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:52.66
Båstads GoIF
1:52.66
PB
  
5Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
2:02.93
Södra Sandby IF
2:02.93
PB
  
6Ludvig Frieberg
2:07.07
IK Finish
2:07.07
PB
  
7Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
2:08.22
SB
  
8Axel Danarö
2:08.40
Åhus FIK
2:08.40
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
12 jun
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.0
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.10
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.67
IFK Helsingborg
10.67
PB
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
10.80
IFK Helsingborg
10.80
PB
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
12.06
  
5Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
13.14
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Albin Anderberg
9.92 nwi
IFK Lund
9.92 nwi
  
2Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
11.31 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
11.31 nwi
  
3Gustav Pedersen
12.16 nwi
IK Finish
12.16 nwi
  
P13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Carl Björk
1.49
Malmö AI
1.49
PB
  
2Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
PB
  
3Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.43
PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.37
IFK Helsingborg
1.37
PB
  
5Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
1.34
Heleneholms IF
1.34
PB
  
6Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.31
PB
  
1.13
1.52
1.18
1.23
1.27
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Björk-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Lundell-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Falknell-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Åbjörnsson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx



Ford-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Friebergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.18
0.0
  
2Carl Björk
4.74
Malmö AI
4.74
–0.5 PB
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.32
Heleneholms IF
4.32
0.0 PB
  
4Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
4.32
Södra Sandby IF
4.32
+0.7 PB
  
5Noel Henriksson
4.31
Falkenbergs IK
4.31
–0.6
  
6Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
4.08
–0.8 SB
  
7Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
3.77
–0.1
  
Håkanssonx5.18
0.0
4.93
+0.3
5.10
+0.2
Björk4.68
+0.3
4.68
-0.3
4.66
+1.1
4.74
-0.5
Ford4.32
0.0
4.30
+0.5
4.08
-0.1
4.05
-0.3
Lagerholm4.13
-1.3
x4.15
-0.5
4.32
+0.7
Henriksson4.31
-0.6
4.27
-0.7
4.20
-0.6
x
Lamréus Kaspersen4.08
-0.8
x3.69
-0.4
x
Friebergx3.71
-0.5
x3.77
-0.1
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.59 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
10.59 nwi
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.12 nwi
Simrishamns AIF
10.12 nwi
  
3Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
10.10 nwi
IFK Trelleborg
10.10 nwi
  
4Noah Glennstål
9.75 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
9.75 nwi
  
5Gustav Pedersen
8.06 nwi
IK Finish
8.06 nwi
  
Åbjörnsson9.80
0.0
9.84
0.0
10.11
0.0
10.59
0.0
Viscomi9.94
0.0
9.77
0.0
10.12
0.0
9.97
0.0
La fleur9.66
0.0
10.10
0.0
10.08
0.0
9.86
0.0
Glennstål9.60
0.0
9.08
0.0
9.69
0.0
9.75
0.0
Pedersen7.87
0.0
7.77
0.0
7.86
0.0
8.06
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Erik Herstedt
8.87
Malmö AI
8.87
  
2Noah Glennstål
8.78
IFK Helsingborg
8.78
PB
  
3Love Hansson
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
  
Herstedt8.878.378.878.85
Glennstål8.147.828.788.62
Hansson8.648.627.99
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
19.07
Båstads GoIF
19.07
PB
  
2Axel Danarö
16.81
Åhus FIK
16.81
  
Andersson19.07x16.2018.09
Danarö15.2810.3516.8113.38
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Love Hansson
21.91
Malmö AI
21.91
SB
  
2Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
19.80
IFK Trelleborg
19.80
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
19.45
SB
  
Hansson17.9419.2721.9115.89
La fleur18.27x19.8016.89
Håkansson19.45x15.4318.48
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Una Ademovic
12.93w
Malmö AI
12.93w
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
13.11w
IFK Helsingborg
13.11w
  F17 1
3Inessa Hansen
13.38w
IFK Lund
13.38w
  F17 2
4Marie Hansson
13.41w
IK Finish
13.41w
  
5Alba Hansson
14.00w
Malmö AI
14.00w
  F17 3
K 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.6
1Linnea Englund
24.14w
Malmö AI
24.14w
  
2Elin Pihlström
25.30w
Malmö AI
25.30w
  
3Julia Englund
25.46w
Malmö AI
25.46w
  
4Una Ademovic
26.43w
Malmö AI
26.43w
  
5Karin Björk
27.62w
IFK Lund
27.62w
  
6Marie Hansson
27.82w
IK Finish
27.82w
  
K Kula     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Lina Sövgren
7.07
FK Athlet
7.07
PB
  
Sövgren6.567.076.776.556.99
K Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Anna Lindholm
29.94
FK Athlet
29.94
PB
  
2Lina Sövgren
19.01
FK Athlet
19.01
PB
  
Lindholmx28.7629.9429.07xx
Sövgren17.1219.0118.0816.5117.4117.07
K Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
44.54
SB
  
Grönwallx44.5444.34x44.5242.01
F19 Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
33.25
SB
  
Grönwallx32.48xx33.2532.80
F19 Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Thea Löfman
59.84
Malmö AI
59.84
PB
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
44.98
PB
  
Löfman55.1457.9656.3859.8059.2059.84
Grönwall44.9843.8144.30xx43.63
F17 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
26.50
PB
  F17 1
2Cèline Stjernfelt
27.12
IFK Helsingborg
27.12
PB
  F17 2
F17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Inessa HansenIFK Lund
5.21
–0.1 PB
  
2Emma Löfkvist
5.06
Heleneholms IF
5.06
–0.2 SB
  
Moa Knutsson
NM
IFK Halmstad
NM
  
Hansenxx4.80
+0.2
5.01
0.0
4.66
0.0
5.21
-0.1
Löfkvistx4.58
+0.3
4.83
-0.7
5.06
-0.2
4.91
-0.1
x
Knutssonxxxxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mira Johansson
11.45
Malmö AI
11.45
  
2Majken Nilsson
10.98
Simrishamns AIF
10.98
  
3Alba Hansson
10.23
Malmö AI
10.23
SB
  
Johansson10.6711.1810.8411.45
Nilsson10.4010.6210.989.6710.6710.45
Hansson9.899.6410.23
F17 Diskus     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alba Hansson
33.83
Malmö AI
33.83
  
2Alice Hultberg
32.12
Malmö AI
32.12
PB
  
Hanssonxx29.7530.33x33.83
Hultberg27.4732.1230.2231.9028.2530.17
F15 80 m     
11 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.38
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.45
Malmö AI
10.45
  
3Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.45
Eslövs AI
11.45
  
4Ebba Albert
11.71
IK Finish
11.71
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
11.75
Heleneholms IF
11.75
  
6Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
11.79
Heleneholms IF
11.79
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +2.3
11 junVind: +2.3
1Ellinor Wennolf
10.21w
Malmö AI
10.21w
q
  
2Ebba Albert
11.45w
IK Finish
11.45w
q
  
3Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
11.52w
Heleneholms IF
11.52w
q
  
4Marie Karlsson
12.16w
IK Finish
12.16w
  
5Linn Blomé
12.25w
IFK Lund
12.25w
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +2.6
11 junVind: +2.6
1Moa Wirstedt
10.37w
Malmö AI
10.37w
q
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.24w
Eslövs AI
11.24w
q
  
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
11.58w
Heleneholms IF
11.58w
q
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
11.90w
  
F15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ella Nilsson
1.44
Höganäs FF
1.44
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.441.48
Nilssonooooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Binta Jammeh
5.12
Malmö AI
5.12
+1.1 PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
4.82
Malmö AI
4.82
+0.4 SB
  
3Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.49
Heleneholms IF
4.49
+0.2 PB
  
4Ebba Albert
4.34
IK Finish
4.34
+0.8 =SB
  
4Ebba Albert
4.34
IK Finish
4.34
+0.8 SB
  
5Marie Karlsson
4.31w
IK Finish
4.31w
+2.1
  
6Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.01
+0.9
  
7Moa Andersson
4.01
IK Finish
4.01
+0.9 PB
  
8Nanja Ingered
3.93 nwi
IK Finish
3.93 nwi
  
9Ida Trumstedt
3.93
IK Finish
3.93
+1.0 PB
  
Ebba RömboMalmö AI
NM
  
Jammeh4.64
+1.1
4.81
+0.9
5.03
+1.0
4.92
+0.6
5.12
+1.1
x
Wirstedtx4.82
+0.4
x4.41
-0.2
4.68
+0.7
x
Olssonx4.35
+1.2
xx4.25
+0.6
4.49
+0.2
Albertx4.34
+0.8
4.18
+1.2
4.26
+0.9
3.72
+1.5
4.34
+0.8
Albertx4.34
+0.8
4.18
+1.2
4.26
+0.9
3.72
+1.5
4.34
+0.8
Karlsson4.31w
+2.1
4.10
+1.0
4.24
+0.9
4.04
+0.5
0.42
+0.7
4.01
+0.7
Wallering3.77
+0.5
4.01
+0.9
3.88
+0.5
Andersson3.72
0.0
3.80
+0.9
4.01
+0.9
3.71
+1.9
3.64
+1.0
3.64
+1.0
Ingered3.93
0.0
3.88
+0.8
x3.73
0.0
xx
Trumstedtx3.85
+0.7
x3.40
+0.5
x3.93
+1.0
Römbox
F15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bella Gisel
10.64
Malmö AI
10.64
–0.2
  
2Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.20
Simrishamns AIF
9.20
–0.3
  
Gisel10.29
-0.7
10.49
-2.7
10.64
-0.2
xxx
Berggren9.20
-0.3
8.91
-0.9
9.09
-1.0
8.31
0.0
8.69
-1.6
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bella Gisel
9.70
Malmö AI
9.70
PB
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.67
SB
  
3Ebba Albert
9.13
IK Finish
9.13
PB
  
4Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
8.68
Heleneholms IF
8.68
  
Gisel9.709.49
Wallering9.069.569.549.199.67
Albert7.518.278.979.138.66
Nilsson8.358.438.538.68
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
31.22
Heleneholms IF
31.22
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
30.86
PB
  
3Linn Blomé
18.21
IFK Lund
18.21
PB
  
Nilsson24.1227.2823.8031.2229.39x
Walleringx29.47x25.8127.7630.86
Bloméx13.4117.3718.21x15.51
F13 60 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.89
=PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
8.92
Malmö AI
8.92
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +1.9
11 junVind: +1.9
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.96
  
4Emma Nordström
8.98
IFK Helsingborg
8.98
  
5Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.15
  
6Lo Linghagen
9.15
Malmö AI
9.15
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.7
11 junVind: +0.7
1Juliette Debaecker
8.59
Eslövs AI
8.59
PB
q
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.71
PB
q
  
3Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.14
Hässleholms AIS
9.14
  
4Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
9.27
PB
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.38
  
6Selma BerggrenIK Finish
9.53
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.4
11 junVind: +1.4
1Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.82
PB
q
  
2Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.89
PB
q
  
3Ella Wågstam
9.13
IK Finish
9.13
PB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
9.36
IFK Helsingborg
9.36
  
5Laura Engmark
9.86
IK Finish
9.86
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +1.5
11 junVind: +1.5
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.69
PB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.10
q
  
3Rebecka Bryland
9.14
Bara FIK
9.14
  
4Hedvig Götegård
9.23
Heleneholms IF
9.23
PB
  
5Adrianna Kowalska
9.56
Heleneholms IF
9.56
PB
  
6Signe TollgerdtMalmö AI
9.64
PB
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: +2.3
11 junVind: +2.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.36w
Malmö AI
8.36w
q
  
2Matilda Blixt
8.91w
Malmö AI
8.91w
q
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
8.95w
Malmö AI
8.95w
q
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.50w
IK Finish
9.50w
  
5Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
9.54w
Heleneholms IF
9.54w
  
Heat 5
11 jun Vind: +1.7
11 junVind: +1.7
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.37
q
  
2Emma Nordström
8.94
IFK Helsingborg
8.94
PB
q
  
3Lo Linghagen
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
PB
q
  
4Meja Olsson
9.25
IK Finish
9.25
PB
  
5Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.51
PB
  
F13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Zelda Lukic
1:48.50
Ystads IF
1:48.50
  
2Meja Persson
1:53.48
Malmö AI
1:53.48
PB
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:53.82
PB
  
4Emma Nordström
1:55.49
IFK Helsingborg
1:55.49
PB
  
5Amanda Håkansson
2:06.95
IFK Helsingborg
2:06.95
PB
  
6Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:11.92
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Juliette Debaecker
9.83
Eslövs AI
9.83
PB
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
10.07
IFK Helsingborg
10.07
PB
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.32
PB
  
4Ida Wikberg
10.53
IK Finish
10.53
  
5Alma Andersson
10.64
Simrishamns AIF
10.64
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.79
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.1
12 junVind: +2.1
1Juliette Debaecker
9.83w
Eslövs AI
9.83w
q
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
10.15w
IFK Helsingborg
10.15w
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.68w
q
  
4Lo Linghagen
11.00w
Malmö AI
11.00w
  
5Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
13.83w
Simrishamns AIF
13.83w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.3
12 junVind: +0.3
1Ida Wikberg
10.24
IK Finish
10.24
PB
q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.50
PB
q
  
3Alma Andersson
10.99
Simrishamns AIF
10.99
q
  
4Anna Andersson
12.52
Simrishamns AIF
12.52
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lavinia Winstedt
1.56
IFK Helsingborg
1.56
PB
  
2Ida Wikberg
1.51
IK Finish
1.51
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.37
  
4Siri Nilsson
1.34
IK Finish
1.34
PB
  
5Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.31
Heleneholms IF
1.31
PB
  
6Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
1.13
  
7Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
1.13
PB
  
8Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
1.05
Simrishamns AIF
1.05
PB
  
1.05
1.51
1.13
1.53
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.60
1.27
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.48
Winstedt-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
Wikberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Dahlerus-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Koeck-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Öhrnbergo
o
xxx








Somrellxo
xo
xxx








Ralmarkxo
xxx









F13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ida Wikberg
4.67
IK Finish
4.67
–0.3
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.53
–0.1 PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.35
+0.4 PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
4.31
IK Finish
4.31
–0.1
  
5Ella Wågstam
4.30 nwi
IK Finish
4.30 nwi
  
6Lo Linghagen
4.24
Malmö AI
4.24
+0.7
  
7Matilda Blixt
4.20 nwi
Malmö AI
4.20 nwi
  
8Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
4.20
+0.3 PB
  
9Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
4.20
Hässleholms AIS
4.20
+0.4
  
10Emma Nordström
4.11
IFK Helsingborg
4.11
–0.2 PB
  
11Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.05 nwi
  
12Meja Olsson
4.00
IK Finish
4.00
–0.1
  
Wikberg4.30
-0.1
4.41
+0.3
4.43
-0.1
4.67
-0.3
Olsson4.32
0.0
4.40
-0.3
4.39
-0.5
4.53
-0.1
Valentin-Hjorthxx4.35
+0.4
x
Nilsson4.14
0.0
4.06
-0.1
4.09
+0.4
4.31
-0.1
Wågstam4.30
0.0
4.23
-0.2
4.04
+0.4
x
Linghagen4.09
0.0
4.24
+0.7
4.20
+0.2
4.12
-0.6
Blixt4.20
0.0
4.09
+0.2
3.71
+0.3
4.19
-0.2
Hagenstam4.15
0.0
4.20
+0.3
4.14
+0.3
4.13
0.0
Andersson3.92
0.0
4.14
+0.2
4.20
+0.4
4.10
-0.9
Nordström4.08
0.0
3.93
-0.8
4.02
-0.6
4.11
-0.2
Drott Ripoll4.05
0.0
4.01
-0.1
3.93
-0.5
x
Olsson4.00
-0.2
4.00
-0.1
3.83
-0.1
3.97
+0.4
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.17
–0.7 PB
  
2Hedvig Götegård
4.01
Heleneholms IF
4.01
+0.3 PB
  
3Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
3.81
–0.6 PB
  
4Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
3.76
Heleneholms IF
3.76
+0.2 PB
  
5Laura Engmark
3.69
IK Finish
3.69
+0.9
  
6Rebecka Bryland
3.66
Bara FIK
3.66
–0.6
  
7Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.64
0.0 PB
  
8Selma BerggrenIK Finish
3.64
0.0
  
9Adrianna Kowalska
3.60
Heleneholms IF
3.60
–0.5 PB
  
10Lisa Tage
3.54
IFK Lund
3.54
0.0 PB
  
11Signe TollgerdtMalmö AI
3.47
–0.6 PB
  
12Molly BjörkIFK Lund
3.24
–0.1 PB
  
Weldinghx4.04
-0.3
4.17
-0.7
4.01
-0.6
Götegård4.01
+0.3
3.97
0.0
3.84
-0.5
3.83
-0.1
Somrell3.62
+0.6
3.77
-0.8
3.81
-0.6
3.70
-0.3
Olsson3.76
+0.2
3.70
0.0
3.63
-0.4
3.70
-0.1
Engmark3.69
+0.9
3.62
0.0
3.66
-0.1
3.66
0.0
Bryland3.47
-0.8
3.61
0.0
3.66
-0.6
x
Lundblom3.60
-0.3
3.62
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.59
-0.9
Berggrenx3.62
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.60
0.0
Kowalska3.50
+1.1
3.60
-0.5
x3.48
0.0
Tage3.38
+1.0
3.51
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.45
+0.4
Tollgerdt3.33
+0.7
3.43
-0.2
3.40
0.0
3.47
-0.6
Björk3.07
+0.6
3.12
-0.3
2.98
-0.2
3.24
-0.1
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lavinia Winstedt
9.70 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
9.70 nwi
  
2Michelle Olsson
9.48 nwi
Malmö AI
9.48 nwi
  
3Lo Linghagen
9.35 nwi
Malmö AI
9.35 nwi
  
4Ella Wågstam
9.15 nwi
IK Finish
9.15 nwi
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.07 nwi
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.90 nwi
Hässleholms AIS
8.90 nwi
  
7Siri Nilsson
8.85 nwi
IK Finish
8.85 nwi
  
8Alicia Dahlerus
8.82 nwi
Åhus FIK
8.82 nwi
  
9Alma Andersson
8.17 nwi
Simrishamns AIF
8.17 nwi
  
10Selma Berggren
7.89 nwi
IK Finish
7.89 nwi
  
11Laura Engmark
7.65 nwi
IK Finish
7.65 nwi
  
12Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
7.01 nwi
Simrishamns AIF
7.01 nwi
  
Winstedt9.70
0.0
9.56
0.0
9.25
0.0
Olsson9.48
0.0
9.23
0.0
9.42
0.0
9.45
0.0
Linghagen8.69
0.0
8.68
0.0
8.96
0.0
9.35
0.0
Wågstam8.55
0.0
8.80
0.0
8.74
0.0
9.15
0.0
Drott Ripoll8.68
0.0
8.71
0.0
8.67
0.0
9.07
0.0
Bergkvist8.77
0.0
8.90
0.0
8.77
0.0
x
Nilsson8.85
0.0
8.73
0.0
8.48
0.0
8.83
0.0
Dahlerus8.75
0.0
8.76
0.0
8.82
0.0
8.65
0.0
Andersson8.17
0.0
8.12
0.0
8.16
0.0
8.17
0.0
Berggren7.89
0.0
7.76
0.0
7.71
0.0
7.75
0.0
Engmark7.65
0.0
7.65
0.0
7.62
0.0
7.59
0.0
Ralmark7.01
0.0
6.97
0.0
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Josefine Henriksson
9.52
Eslövs AI
9.52
PB
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.90
PB
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholms AIS
8.62
Hässleholms AIS
8.62
  
4Meja Olsson
8.16
IK Finish
8.16
PB
  
5Siri Nilsson
7.44
IK Finish
7.44
PB
  
6Laura Engmark
7.37
IK Finish
7.37
PB
  
7Selma BerggrenIK Finish
7.12
PB
  
8Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
6.82
  
9Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
6.82
Heleneholms IF
6.82
  
10Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
6.27
PB
  
11Adrianna Kowalska
5.43
Heleneholms IF
5.43
  
12Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
4.77
Simrishamns AIF
4.77
  
Henriksson9.529.299.139.19
Dahlerus8.358.458.558.90
Bergkvist8.628.447.547.96
Olsson7.828.167.917.69
Nilsson6.957.447.016.81
Engmark5.877.077.37
Berggren6.296.657.126.75
Somrell6.726.726.826.54
Koeck6.826.726.396.07
Öhrnberg6.155.656.27
Kowalska5.285.325.375.43
Ralmark3.524.773.29
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sarah Berkani
29.97
Malmö AI
29.97
PB
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
26.84
KFUM Kristianstad
26.84
  
3Savannah Karström
26.60
KFUM Kristianstad
26.60
  
4Juliette Debaecker
22.49
Eslövs AI
22.49
PB
  
5Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
21.12
PB
  
6Amanda Håkansson
17.32
IFK Helsingborg
17.32
  
7Josefine Henriksson
15.31
Eslövs AI
15.31
PB
  
8Emma Nordström
14.70
IFK Helsingborg
14.70
PB
  
9Molly BjörkIFK Lund
10.01
PB
  
Berkanixx29.97x
Karström26.53xx26.84
Karström25.8926.60xx
Debaeckerx21.9122.4922.15
Rönnerling18.6014.1814.1521.12
Håkansson16.7417.3211.6513.68
Henriksson13.5515.3113.57x
Nordström12.70x11.9414.70
Björkx8.879.8210.01
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
33.96
KFUM Kristianstad
33.96
  
2Savannah Karström
25.38
KFUM Kristianstad
25.38
  
3Juliette Debaecker
24.98
Eslövs AI
24.98
PB
  
4Meja Olsson
21.60
IK Finish
21.60
PB
  
5Siri Nilsson
19.68
IK Finish
19.68
  
6Selma Berggren
17.91
IK Finish
17.91
PB
  
7Ella Svensson
16.96
Malmö AI
16.96
  
8Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
15.45
PB
  
9Ellen Edeheim
14.27
Lomma FIK
14.27
PB
  
10Laura Engmark
13.36
IK Finish
13.36
  
11Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
8.98
  
Karström30.1830.4233.9630.81
Karström19.3825.3822.5124.05
Debaecker21.4024.98x20.00
Olsson20.0318.1719.8721.60
Nilsson18.5517.8814.3719.68
Berggren16.9515.7417.91x
Svenssonx16.96xx
Somrell11.8215.4511.3511.48
Edeheim13.9313.6514.2713.76
Engmark8.1311.9410.3513.36
Lundblomx6.748.986.41

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik