1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 468 (195+273)   Starter: 1048 (413+635)

Män
M 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.9
1André Jackson
11.16
Ullevi FK
11.16
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: -0.3
11 junVind: -0.3
1André Jackson
11.09
Ullevi FK
11.09
PB
q
  
2Linus Pihl
11.31
IK Lerum FI
11.31
q
  
3Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
11.58
IFK Göteborg
11.58
PB
q
  
4Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
11.95
SB
q
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.06
F Stenungsunds FI
12.06
q
  
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Alex Apelgrim
21.83
Örgryte IS
21.83
SB
  
2Linus Pihl
22.34
IK Lerum FI
22.34
PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
23.58
Varbergs GIF
23.58
SB
  
4Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
23.87
IFK Göteborg
23.87
SB
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
24.16
  
6Lucas Kristenson
24.36
Varbergs GIF
24.36
SB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: -1.1
12 junVind: -1.1
1André Jackson
22.67
Ullevi FK
22.67
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
24.10
Örgryte IS
24.10
PB
  
3Jörgen Åberg
25.21
IFK Halmstad
25.21
SB NR60
  
4Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.85
Sävedalens AIK
25.85
  
M 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
47.77
IFK Helsingborg
47.77
PB
  
2Joakim Karlsson
49.52
Örgryte IS
49.52
SB
  
3Edvard Hansson
51.33
Örgryte IS
51.33
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
52.31
Sävedalens AIK
52.31
SB
  
5Gustav Ölund
53.76
Örgryte IS
53.76
SB
  
M 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.58
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.58
PB
  
2Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
2:07.00
KFUM Örebro
2:07.00
SB
  
3Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
2:10.13
Alingsås IF
2:10.13
PB
  
4Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:10.32
PB
  
5Fredrik Engel
2:26.36
IK Lerum FI
2:26.36
SB
  
6Jörgen Jonsson
2:27.24
Alingsås IF
2:27.24
PB
  
7Anders Ebenfelt
2:58.97
IF Kville
2:58.97
  
M 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Pontus Albertsson
9:06.53
Hälle IF
9:06.53
SB
  
2Salem Al-Murisi
9:17.78
Ullevi FK
9:17.78
PB
  
3Ludwig Rosén
9:18.69
Mölndals AIK
9:18.69
PB
  
4Alfons Råwall
9:20.04
Sävedalens AIK
9:20.04
PB
  
5Peter Velin
9:39.81
Hälle IF
9:39.81
PB
  
6Linus Alinder
9:45.78
Mölndals AIK
9:45.78
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oskar Greilert
56.77
Ullevi FK
56.77
SB
  
M Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.89
IFK Göteborg
1.89
=PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.75
SB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
1.60
F Stenungsunds FI
1.60
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.831.861.891.92
Grahm Goles--ooxoooxoxxx
Karlssonoooxxoxxr
Bergstrandoxxx
M Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.70
  
2Felix Steene
4.50
Ullevi FK
4.50
  
3Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.30
Kongahälla AIK
4.30
SB
  
4Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.00
  
4.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.90
Jacobsson-------oxr
Steene--o-oxxoxxx
Dyménooxoxoxxsx
Svenssono-xxx
M Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Gustav Tartu
7.02w
Ullevi FK
7.02w
+2.7
  
2Lukas Edqvist
6.96w
Örgryte IS
6.96w
+2.2
  
3Nils Thorin
6.46w
Örgryte IS
6.46w
+2.4
  
Tartu5.94
+0.3
6.70
+1.7
6.42w
+2.1
6.71w
+2.6
7.02w
+2.7
6.99w
+3.8
Edqvistx
+1.9
6.50w
+2.3
6.69
+0.9
x
+2.8
6.96w
+2.2
6.85w
+2.6
Thorinx
+2.8
x
+1.6
x
+3.2
6.43
+1.2
6.46w
+2.4
x
+2.9
M Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Melker Manne
14.68
Ullevi FK
14.68
+1.1 PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.36
IFK Göteborg
14.36
+1.6 PB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.42
0.0 SB
  
4Linus Wahl
12.65
IK Lerum FI
12.65
0.0 SB
  
5Jonas Gustén
12.60
Ullevi FK
12.60
0.0 SB
  
6Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.55
IFK Göteborg
12.55
0.0 PB
  
7David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.84
Sävedalens AIK
10.84
0.0 PB
  
Manne14.68
+1.1
x
+0.2
14.40
+0.4
14.66
+2.0
14.14
+1.5
14.37
0.0
Grahm Goles14.36
+1.6
14.12
0.0
x
+0.8
12.12
0.0
x
0.0
Lundqvistx
+3.2
x
0.0
x
+1.1
x
0.0
x
+1.1
13.42
0.0
Wahlx
+0.1
x
+0.2
x
+1.2
x
+1.6
12.65
0.0
x
+1.0
Gusténx
+1.5
x
0.0
12.60
0.0
x
+2.2
x
+0.9
x
0.0
Örnborg12.35
+0.9
12.55
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Jendebyx
+1.4
10.84
0.0
10.62
0.0
10.69
+1.3
x
+1.0
x
+0.5
M Kula     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Leo Frid Göransson
14.16
Sävedalens AIK
14.16
  
Frid Göransson14.0313.8514.03x14.1613.80
M Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Theodor WaltherUllevi FK
55.32
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
47.42
Mölndals AIK
47.42
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
42.83
Sävedalens AIK
42.83
PB
  
Waltherxx55.32x52.23x
Roosx47.3645.70x47.4246.13
Frid Göransson37.3131.2638.0442.83x38.45
M Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
36.00
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
32.27
Trollhättan FIK
32.27
  
Lorentzon36.0033.4531.6932.3635.0435.44
Sättermanx32.2731.2829.8731.39x
M Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
58.73
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
32.81
Sävedalens AIK
32.81
  
Ottosson58.73xx55.2857.55
Ekberg30.7129.3731.5132.5730.8732.81
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.9
1Nils Thorin
14.93
Örgryte IS
14.93
  
2Viggo Henriksson
16.58
Mölndals AIK
16.58
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Leo Zikovic
18.51
Örgryte IS
18.51
  
Zikovic18.00x18.2718.5118.4318.08
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
23.75
Sävedalens AIK
23.75
PB
  
Ekberg23.02xx22.3623.1623.75
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sixten Persson
44.85
Sävedalens AIK
44.85
  
Perssonxxx39.5644.85x
P17 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.9
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.68
  
2Anton Fäldt
11.93
Mölndals AIK
11.93
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.96
Ullevi FK
11.96
  
4Allan Elgemark
12.45
Mölndals AIK
12.45
  
5Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
12.51
  
6Linus Wahl
12.60
IK Lerum FI
12.60
  
7Johan Conway
12.76
Mölndals AIK
12.76
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: -0.6
11 junVind: -0.6
1Anton Fäldt
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
PB
q
  
2Allan Elgemark
11.97
Mölndals AIK
11.97
PB
q
  
3Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
12.19
PB
q
  
4Viggo Nielsen
12.55
IK Lerum FI
12.55
PB
q
  
5Jonas Ellison
12.96
Örgryte IS
12.96
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -0.7
11 junVind: -0.7
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.43
PB
q
  
2Jonas Gustén
11.88
Ullevi FK
11.88
PB
q
  
3Linus Wahl
12.18
IK Lerum FI
12.18
PB
q
  
4Johan Conway
12.49
Mölndals AIK
12.49
SB
q
  
5Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
13.05
Sävedalens AIK
13.05
PB
  
P17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
23.02
IFK Göteborg
23.02
PB
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.23
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
23.63
Ullevi FK
23.63
PB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
24.02
PB
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
24.06
IFK Halmstad
24.06
PB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
24.55
IFK Halmstad
24.55
PB
  
7Johan Conway
25.71
Mölndals AIK
25.71
PB
  
P17 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nils Askelund
1:00.45
Mölndals AIK
1:00.45
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.6
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
15.15
IFK Göteborg
15.15
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
15.30
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
16.24
IFK Göteborg
16.24
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
41.18
SB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
41.89
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
42.04
IK Lerum FI
42.04
PB
  
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
46.39
Sävedalens AIK
46.39
PB
  
5Nils Askelund
47.42
Mölndals AIK
47.42
PB
  
6Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
51.10
IFK Göteborg
51.10
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hugo Tilldal
1.92
Ullevi FK
1.92
=PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.70
PB
  
1.50
1.96
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
Tilldal-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Johanssono
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





P17 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.00
  
Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
NH
  
3.803.904.004.10
Lindbomxxoxooxxx
Torgersson-xxx
P17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.58
+0.9 PB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
6.14
Örgryte IS
6.14
0.0 SB
  
3Linus Wahl
6.10
IK Lerum FI
6.10
+1.7 PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.99
+0.7 SB
  
5Edvin Håkansson
5.74
IFK Halmstad
5.74
+0.5 PB
  
6Ludvig Palmkvist
5.73
IFK Halmstad
5.73
+1.3 PB
  
7Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.67
+0.5 SB
  
8Allan Elgemark
5.50
Mölndals AIK
5.50
0.0 SB
  
9Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
5.01
+0.8 PB
  
10David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
4.46
Sävedalens AIK
4.46
0.0 SB
  
Johanssonx
0.0
5.73
+1.5
5.88
0.0
6.58
+0.9
x
+1.2
x
+1.4
Eenfeldtx
0.0
6.14
0.0
5.96
0.0
4.79
+1.4
5.95
+1.3
x
+1.0
Wahlx
0.0
6.10
+1.7
x
0.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.0
x
0.0
Svanberg5.80
0.0
5.99
+0.7
5.81
0.0
5.72
+1.6
x
+1.3
5.73
+1.0
Håkansson5.74
+0.5
5.66
+0.1
5.55w
+2.5
5.71
+1.9
x
+1.6
5.62
+1.5
Palmkvist5.73
+1.3
5.55
0.0
x
0.0
5.57
+0.4
5.23
+0.7
Nielsen5.49
0.0
5.58
+1.7
5.14
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.0
5.67
+0.5
Elgemark5.50
0.0
4.19
+1.8
5.10
0.0
Johansson4.65
0.0
4.56
+0.9
5.01
+0.8
Jendeby4.46
0.0
x
+1.3
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
12.66
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
PB
  
Wolschon12.2112.3612.6612.5612.6311.93
Wikx11.5612.1612.17xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emrik Behrens
38.53
Ullevi FK
38.53
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
38.44
Sävedalens AIK
38.44
PB
  
Behrens38.53x34.9728.2331.8631.28
Wik30.2836.00x35.7538.44x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
51.24
Sävedalens AIK
51.24
  
2Edvin Friberg
Edvin Friberg 05, Sävedalen
36.52
Sävedalens AIK
36.52
PB
  
Friberg46.7247.5342.4551.2449.73x
Friberg36.5233.9032.85x31.5330.75
P15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Hugo Persson
9.91
Mölndals AIK
9.91
  
2David Blixt
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.26
Mölndals AIK
10.26
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
10.27
Varbergs GIF
10.27
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.31
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.35
IFK Göteborg
10.35
PB
  
7Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.40
IFK Göteborg
10.40
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +1.0
12 junVind: +1.0
1Hugo Persson
9.90
Mölndals AIK
9.90
PB
q
  
2Malte Zettergren
10.25
Varbergs GIF
10.25
PB
q
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.36
IFK Göteborg
10.36
PB
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.40
Kongahälla AIK
10.40
q
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.96
IFK Göteborg
10.96
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -1.8
12 junVind: -1.8
1David Blixt
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
q
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.21
PB
q
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.30
Mölndals AIK
10.30
SB
q
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.39
IFK Göteborg
10.39
PB
q
  
5Mads Frahm
Mads Frahm 07, DEN
10.70
07DEN
10.70
PB
  
P15 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alfred Danerud
38.23
Sävedalens AIK
38.23
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
38.87
Trollhättan FIK
38.87
PB
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
38.92
IFK Göteborg
38.92
PB
  
4Mads Frahm
Mads Frahm 07, DEN
41.37
07DEN
41.37
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner Sveen
42.54
IFK Göteborg
42.54
PB
  
6Nils Johner
43.24
IK Lerum FI
43.24
PB
  
P15 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elias Eliasson
2:03.07
Mölndals AIK
2:03.07
PB
  
2Paul Janzen
2:09.72
Mölndals AIK
2:09.72
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:12.23
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.23
PB
  
4William Svensson
2:13.16
Sävedalens AIK
2:13.16
SB
  
5Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:17.67
IFK Göteborg
2:17.67
PB
  
6Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
2:29.26
08DEN
2:29.26
  
7Gustav Fjälling
2:29.36
Kongahälla AIK
2:29.36
PB
  
8Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:31.18
Trollhättan FIK
2:31.18
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:14.96
Sävedalens AIK
6:14.96
PB
  
2William Svensson
6:20.13
Sävedalens AIK
6:20.13
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:28.26
Trollhättan FIK
6:28.26
  
4Calle Wärn
6:39.80
IK Lerum FI
6:39.80
PB
  
5Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
6:42.51
08DEN
6:42.51
PB
  
6Arvid Möller
6:52.89
IF Kville
6:52.89
PB
  
7Frans Kaiser
6:57.66
Varbergs GIF
6:57.66
PB
  
8Jonas Leire
6:58.13
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ture Hjortbäck
5:02.69
Sävedalens AIK
5:02.69
PB
  
2Nils Johner
5:26.24
IK Lerum FI
5:26.24
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.7
1David Blixt
11.56
Mölndals AIK
11.56
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
41.93
IFK Göteborg
41.93
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
43.27
Sävedalens AIK
43.27
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
43.94
Varbergs GIF
43.94
PB
  
4David Blixt
44.03
Mölndals AIK
44.03
PB
  
5Hugo Persson
45.36
Mölndals AIK
45.36
PB
  
6Tage Sköld
47.97
Mölndals AIK
47.97
PB
  
7Oskar Andersson
48.25
Mölndals AIK
48.25
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Svante Svensson
1.70
Sävedalens AIK
1.70
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.58
Kongahälla AIK
1.58
  
3William Svensson
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
  
3Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
1.58
Kongahälla AIK
1.58
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
  
1.441.491.541.581.621.661.701.80
Svensson--oxoxxooxoxxx
Ekström-xoxooxxx
Svensson-ooxxoxxx
Åbergoooxxoxxx
Svenssono-xxoxxx
P15 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.20
IFK Göteborg
4.20
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
3.10
Sävedalens AIK
3.10
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
3.00
Sävedalens AIK
3.00
PB
  
4Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.80
Kongahälla AIK
2.80
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
2.20
3.70
2.30
3.90
2.40
4.05
2.50
4.20
2.60
4.30
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Rogö-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hjortbäck-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
Danerud-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Åbergo
o
o
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx



Eklund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




P15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.67
+1.7 PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.63w
IFK Göteborg
5.63w
+2.4
  
3Malte Svensson
5.01
Sävedalens AIK
5.01
+2.0
  
4Mads Frahm
Mads Frahm 07, DEN
5.00
07DEN
5.00
+0.8 PB
  
5Svante Svensson
4.32w
Sävedalens AIK
4.32w
+2.1
  
Zettergren5.29w
+2.6
5.38w
+2.5
5.09w
+2.6
5.31w
+2.9
5.67
+1.7
5.26
+1.9
Pettersson5.48
+1.7
5.63w
+2.4
x
+4.3
5.49
+1.7
5.50
+1.9
x
+1.6
Svenssonx
+1.4
4.97
+1.8
5.01
+2.0
Frahm4.54w
+2.1
4.36
+1.3
4.97w
+2.3
4.97w
+2.8
5.00
+0.8
4.96w
+2.3
Svenssonx
+2.5
x
+1.8
x
+1.2
4.32w
+2.1
x
+4.3
x
+1.8
P15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alfred Danerud
11.54w
Sävedalens AIK
11.54w
+4.5
  
2William Svensson
11.54
Sävedalens AIK
11.54
+2.0 PB
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
11.45
+1.8 PB
  
4Tage Sköld
10.89
Mölndals AIK
10.89
+0.8 PB
  
Danerud11.40
+1.7
11.29
+0.2
11.28
+0.2
11.54w
+4.5
11.47
+1.6
11.53
+1.7
Svensson11.42w
+2.9
11.42
0.0
11.54
+2.0
11.49
0.0
11.36
+0.7
x
Kjellbergxxxx11.45
+1.8
11.33w
+2.8
Sköld10.82
+0.6
x10.25
+1.5
10.66
0.0
x10.89
+0.8
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Frahm
Mads Frahm 07, DEN
7.54
07DEN
7.54
  
Frahm7.54xxxxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.28
Trollhättan FIK
40.28
  
2Tage Sköld
32.94
Mölndals AIK
32.94
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
27.48
Sävedalens AIK
27.48
PB
  
Vedinx40.28xxx38.09
Sköldx32.94x24.04x
Svensson27.02xx27.48xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Johan Skovsgaard
Johan Skovsgaard 08, DEN
25.69
08DEN
25.69
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
23.76
Sävedalens AIK
23.76
PB
  
3Magnus Stubberup
Magnus Stubberup 08, DEN
21.93
08DEN
21.93
  
Skovsgaard22.37x20.6720.6021.6325.69
Svensson20.1517.6823.76xx20.95
Stubberupx21.93x17.0918.4220.67
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
45.72
Trollhättan FIK
45.72
  
2Tage Sköld
40.72
Mölndals AIK
40.72
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
20.40
IFK Göteborg
20.40
SB
  
Vedin44.4445.72xx43.9141.19
Sköld40.7239.9036.8436.2234.6636.21
Eklund20.4018.8416.35
P14 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.1
Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.18
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -0.1
12 junVind: -0.1
1Eskil Fernström
9.84
Mölndals AIK
9.84
PB
q
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.25
PB
q
  
3Pelle Christiansen
Pelle Christiansen 08, DEN
10.65
08DEN
10.65
PB
q
  
4Hugo Andersson
10.68
Sävedalens AIK
10.68
q
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.72
Sävedalens AIK
10.72
PB
q
  
6Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.72
q
  
7Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
11.15
IFK Göteborg
11.15
PB
q
  
8Linus Weihard
12.14
Mölndals AIK
12.14
PB
q
  
P14 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Eskil Fernström
38.47
Mölndals AIK
38.47
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
40.44
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
41.13
PB
  
4Gustav Fjälling
45.44
Kongahälla AIK
45.44
PB
  
5Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
46.37
IFK Göteborg
46.37
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.81
Sävedalens AIK
11.81
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
12.97
IFK Göteborg
12.97
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
13.28
IFK Göteborg
13.28
PB
  
4Pelle Christiansen
Pelle Christiansen 08, DEN
13.55
08DEN
13.55
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Eskil Fernström
43.70
Mölndals AIK
43.70
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
45.08
Trollhättan FIK
45.08
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Pelle Christiansen
Pelle Christiansen 08, DEN
1.62
08DEN
1.62
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
PB
  
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
1.341.391.441.491.541.581.621.66
Christiansen-oooooxoxxx
Siering---ooxxoxxx
Amundinr
P14 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Eskil Fernström
6.12w
Mölndals AIK
6.12w
+4.0
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.51
Sävedalens AIK
5.51
+1.3
  
3Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
4.33w
08DEN
4.33w
+2.2
  
4Gustav Fjälling
4.28w
Kongahälla AIK
4.28w
+4.7
  
5Viggo Sjöström
3.71w
Sävedalens AIK
3.71w
+2.5
  
Fernström6.04w
+2.5
6.07w
+2.4
6.12w
+4.0
5.89w
+2.6
x
+1.7
x
+0.8
Amundinx
+1.7
x
+2.8
5.46
+1.7
5.51
+1.3
5.48w
+2.6
x
+3.9
Nikoukar4.22
+2.0
3.92
+1.8
4.26
+1.8
4.33w
+2.2
4.32
+1.8
4.20w
+2.3
Fjälling3.62w
+2.6
3.48w
+3.0
x
+2.3
x
+3.2
4.28w
+4.7
3.51
+1.5
Sjöström3.71w
+2.5
3.65
+1.8
3.49w
+2.5
3.55w
+2.6
3.47w
+2.4
x
+2.6
P14 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.02
Sävedalens AIK
10.02
+1.9 PB
  
2Viggo Sjöström
8.78w
Sävedalens AIK
8.78w
+3.7
  
Borg9.24
0.0
10.02
+1.9
x9.52
+1.0
x9.81
+0.1
Sjöströmx7.81
+0.2
7.82
+0.1
7.76
+1.5
x8.78w
+3.7
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
11.23
Sävedalens AIK
11.23
  
2Johan Skovsgaard
Johan Skovsgaard 08, DEN
10.80
08DEN
10.80
PB
  
3Magnus Stubberup
Magnus Stubberup 08, DEN
9.59
08DEN
9.59
PB
  
4Pelle Christiansen
Pelle Christiansen 08, DEN
8.02
08DEN
8.02
  
5Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
7.42
08DEN
7.42
  
Kosovic9.7811.2310.7710.4211.1311.12
Skovsgaard9.7610.7410.1110.5510.8010.24
Stubberup8.359.479.598.928.759.25
Christiansenx7.668.02xx7.73
Nikoukar6.956.587.087.426.966.59
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
33.81
Sävedalens AIK
33.81
PB
  
2Johan Skovsgaard
Johan Skovsgaard 08, DEN
29.82
08DEN
29.82
PB
  
3Magnus Stubberup
Magnus Stubberup 08, DEN
22.65
08DEN
22.65
  
Kosovic31.62x31.32x33.8133.09
Skovsgaard26.5425.6129.8225.1128.3823.62
Stubberup13.7017.3016.7722.6517.4917.71
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
42.04
Sävedalens AIK
42.04
PB
  
2Bruno Gianneschi
37.56
Sävedalens AIK
37.56
PB
  
3Johan Skovsgaard
Johan Skovsgaard 08, DEN
34.38
08DEN
34.38
  
4Pelle Christiansen
Pelle Christiansen 08, DEN
33.93
08DEN
33.93
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
30.71
IFK Göteborg
30.71
  
6Magnus Stubberup
Magnus Stubberup 08, DEN
14.90
08DEN
14.90
  
Amundinxx28.2038.8442.0440.43
Gianneschi34.6733.7233.1037.5636.0033.22
Skovsgaardxx26.73x28.1734.38
Christiansen29.1329.7327.5728.3829.4133.93
Edin30.7129.62xxxx
Stubberupxxxx14.90x
P13 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -2.8
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.61
Sävedalens AIK
8.61
  
3Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
8.70
09DEN
8.70
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.93
IFK Göteborg
8.93
  
6Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
9.06
IFK Göteborg
9.06
  
7Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
9.17
09DEN
9.17
  
8Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.36
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -0.7
12 junVind: -0.7
1Eliah Pettersson
8.34
Sävedalens AIK
8.34
PB
q
  
2Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
PB
q
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
PB
q
  
4Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
8.99
09DEN
8.99
PB
q
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.99
q
  
6Arthur De Maar
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: 0.0
12 junVind: 0.0
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
PB
q
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
q
  
2Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
8.63
09DEN
8.63
PB
q
  
4Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
9.42
09DEN
9.42
SB
  
5Alfred Nielsen
Alfred Nielsen 09, DEN
9.95
09DEN
9.95
PB
  
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
P13 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Eliah Pettersson
27.54
Sävedalens AIK
27.54
PB
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
28.08
F Stenungsunds FI
28.08
PB
  
3Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
28.34
09DEN
28.34
PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
28.46
IFK Göteborg
28.46
PB
  
5Justin Harwood
29.71
Ullevi FK
29.71
PB
  
P13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Wille Hedström
1:45.53
Sävedalens AIK
1:45.53
PB
  
2Victor Barck Dahlberg
1:48.48
IFK Göteborg
1:48.48
PB
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
1:55.16
IFK Göteborg
1:55.16
PB
  
4Oscar Dahl
2:02.32
IK Ymer
2:02.32
PB
  
5Karl Rangmar
2:04.10
Mölndals AIK
2:04.10
PB
  
6Love Gartman
2:05.27
IF Rigor
2:05.27
PB
  
7Oscar Markstad
2:11.53
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.53
PB
  
8Ruben Brunström
2:14.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.82
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Wille Hedström
4:55.41
Sävedalens AIK
4:55.41
PB
  
2Rayan Siguerdjidjene
5:08.28
Örgryte IS
5:08.28
PB
  
3Olof Karlsson
5:29.25
Mölndals AIK
5:29.25
PB
  
4Alexander Andersson
5:48.32
PB
  
5Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
6:23.93
IFK Göteborg
6:23.93
PB
  
6Casper Engstrand
7:08.78
Sävedalens AIK
7:08.78
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
PB
  
2Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
10.57
09DEN
10.57
PB
  
3Benjamin Espinoza
11.28
Sävedalens AIK
11.28
PB
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
11.37
PB
  
5Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
11.89
Sävedalens AIK
11.89
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Wille Hedström
30.76
Sävedalens AIK
30.76
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
34.27
Lidköpings IS
34.27
PB
  
3Love Gartman
39.55
IF Rigor
39.55
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.53
IFK Göteborg
1.53
  
2Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
1.50
09DEN
1.50
PB
  
3Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
PB
  
4Max Johansson
1.42
Ullevi FK
1.42
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.42
PB
  
6Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
1.42
09DEN
1.42
PB
  
6Brian Posder
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
  
1.121.171.221.271.321.371.421.471.501.531.63
Hedin-----xo-oooxxx
Mogensbæk--oooxooxxoxxoxxx
Wendtoooooooxxx
Johansson----ooxoxxx
Hansson----ooxxoxxx
Meng---ooxoxxoxxx
Posder---ooxoxxoxxx
P13 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.60
IFK Göteborg
2.60
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.00
PB
  
1.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.70
Roth----ooxoxoxoxxx
Hanssonoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.01
IFK Göteborg
5.01
–0.5
  
2Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
4.83
09DEN
4.83
0.0 =PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
4.72
Sävedalens AIK
4.72
–1.5 PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.71
IFK Göteborg
4.71
0.0 PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.52
IFK Göteborg
4.52
0.0 SB
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.48
Lidköpings IS
4.48
+0.7
  
7Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.45
–1.2
  
8Benjamin Espinoza
4.40
Sävedalens AIK
4.40
–1.0 PB
  
9Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.36
–1.2
  
10Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
3.83
09DEN
3.83
–1.8
  
11Alfred Nielsen
Alfred Nielsen 09, DEN
3.78
09DEN
3.78
–1.0
  
12Love GartmanIF Rigor
3.42
–1.9 SB
  
Hedin5.01
-0.5
4.09
-0.6
3.96
0.0
4.92
-0.6
Nielsen4.68
-0.8
4.40
-2.3
4.42
-1.1
4.83
0.0
Pettersson4.20
-1.2
4.39
-1.3
4.56
0.0
4.72
-1.5
Ahlin4.30
+0.4
x
-0.1
4.71
0.0
x
-1.5
Krantz4.40
-1.1
4.21
-1.3
3.11
-0.3
4.52
0.0
Andersson4.29
0.0
4.24
-1.3
4.48
+0.7
4.27
-1.2
Harwood4.45
-1.2
x
-0.2
4.25
+1.1
4.32
-1.7
Espinoza4.40
-1.0
4.33
-1.0
4.15
-0.4
4.33
-2.3
Hallenbo3.86
-4.0
4.36
-1.2
4.01
-0.2
4.18
-1.3
Meng3.83
-1.8
x
-0.8
2.94
0.0
3.72
-0.1
Nielsen3.77
-1.2
x
-1.0
3.78
-1.0
2.77
-1.6
Gartman2.77
-0.5
3.32
-1.7
3.42
-1.9
3.26
-1.2
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.20
0.0 PB
  
Dittmer Macduff8.97
-1.1
9.20
0.0
9.10
-3.0
8.86
-1.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
11.22
F Stenungsunds FI
11.22
PB
  
2Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
10.51
09DEN
10.51
  
3William LidénBohus IF
10.19
  
4Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
9.85
IFK Göteborg
9.85
PB
  
5Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
9.48
09DEN
9.48
PB
  
6Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
8.68
09DEN
8.68
  
7Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.20
IFK Göteborg
8.20
  
8Alfred Nielsen
Alfred Nielsen 09, DEN
7.12
09DEN
7.12
SB
  
9Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
7.03
PB
  
Cederqvist10.129.9610.5511.22
Meng10.329.7910.4810.51
Lidén9.9410.0010.199.83
Hedin9.789.859.789.81
Mogensbæk9.109.48x8.95
Nielsen8.158.688.338.20
Engbom8.208.178.187.97
Nielsen7.016.947.017.12
Ljungberg6.886.666.317.03
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1William LidénBohus IF
34.18
PB
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
23.52
IFK Göteborg
23.52
  
3Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
21.56
PB
  
4Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
18.29
09DEN
18.29
PB
  
5Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
17.57
09DEN
17.57
PB
  
6Alfred Nielsen
Alfred Nielsen 09, DEN
16.49
09DEN
16.49
PB
  
Lidén34.1831.00xx
Engbomx23.52x21.42
Ljungbergxxx21.56
Mengxx18.29x
Nielsenx17.57xx
Nielsenx16.4914.9015.62
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1William LidénBohus IF
37.82
  
2Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk 09, DEN
35.94
09DEN
35.94
=PB
  
3Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
30.60
IFK Göteborg
30.60
  
4Niels Peter Rovsing Meng
Niels Peter Rovsing Meng 09, DEN
26.12
09DEN
26.12
  
5Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen 09, DEN
24.56
09DEN
24.56
  
6Victor HanssonIF Rigor
24.19
PB
  
7Alfred Nielsen
Alfred Nielsen 09, DEN
23.54
09DEN
23.54
SB
  
8Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
19.61
  
9Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
18.54
IFK Göteborg
18.54
  
10Love Gartman
17.74
IF Rigor
17.74
SB
  
11Cesar Skoglund
17.04
Ullevi FK
17.04
SB
  
Lidén36.0035.5837.82x
Mogensbæk30.1535.9433.0835.78
Rothx24.5030.60x
Meng26.1226.1024.5725.40
Nielsen22.3924.5623.3119.49
Hansson17.1424.1924.1023.35
Nielsen14.6112.2119.1223.54
Hallenbo19.6111.7514.6917.97
Engbom18.5417.5015.7914.35
Gartman8.789.6017.7413.06
Skoglundx16.8615.4217.04
P12 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.6
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.89
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.93
IFK Göteborg
8.93
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.97
IFK Halmstad
8.97
  
4Emil Granath
9.02
Mölndals AIK
9.02
PB
  
5Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.44
=SB
  
6Emil Manceau
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
  
7Oscar Blomqvist
9.54
Mölndals AIK
9.54
PB
  
8Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.79
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: 0.0
12 junVind: 0.0
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.80
PB
q
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.93
IFK Halmstad
8.93
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
q
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
9.57
Mölndals AIK
9.57
PB
q
  
5Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.69
PB
q
  
6Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -0.9
12 junVind: -0.9
1Emil Granath
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
PB
q
  
2Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg 10, Sävedalen
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
3William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
9.99
IFK Göteborg
9.99
PB
  
4Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
10.01
  
5Filip Larsson
10.08
Ullevi FK
10.08
PB
  
6Max Grip
10.60
IF Kville
10.60
PB
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: -0.2
12 junVind: -0.2
1Emil Manceau
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
PB
q
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.44
SB
q
  
3Edvin Godsäter
9.83
PB
  
4Oscar Markstad
9.92
Sävedalens AIK
9.92
PB
  
5Alvin Engström
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
PB
  
6Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund 11, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.53
11Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.53
PB
  
P12 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
30.19
IFK Halmstad
30.19
  
2Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
30.88
IFK Göteborg
30.88
PB
  
3Emil Granath
31.07
Mölndals AIK
31.07
PB
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
32.83
Mölndals AIK
32.83
PB
  
5Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
33.42
PB
  
6Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
34.02
PB
  
7Filip Larsson
34.17
Ullevi FK
34.17
PB
  
8William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
34.27
IFK Göteborg
34.27
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Svante Fernström
10.66
Mölndals AIK
10.66
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
11.69
IFK Göteborg
11.69
PB
  
3Ruben Brunström
13.33
Sävedalens AIK
13.33
  
P12 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.43
PB
  
2Espen Robinson
1.30
Mölndals AIK
1.30
  
3Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg 10, Sävedalen
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
3Joel Morén
1.20
IF Kville
1.20
PB
  
3William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
3Olof Karlsson
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
7Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
8Oscar Markstad
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
9Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund 11, Djurmo Sifferbo
0.97
11Djurmo Sifferbo IF
0.97
  
0.971.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.45
Fernström-----oooxoxxoxxx
Robinson----oooxxx
Häggoooooxxx
Morén--oooxxx
Keen-ooooxxx
Karlsson--oooxxx
Eftring--ooxoxxx
Markstad-ooxoxoxxx
Lundoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.55
+0.6 PB
  
2Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
+1.8 PB
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
+1.0 PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.39
+1.8 PB
  
5Oscar Dahl
4.22
IK Ymer
4.22
+0.2
  
6Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.12
IFK Göteborg
4.12
+0.4
  
7Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
4.11w
IFK Göteborg
4.11w
+2.1
  
8Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
3.73
+0.1 PB
  
9William Engström
3.72
Sävedalens AIK
3.72
0.0 PB
  
10Karl Rangmar
3.68
Mölndals AIK
3.68
0.0 PB
  
11Ruben Brunström
3.58
Sävedalens AIK
3.58
+1.7
  
12Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund 11, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.25
11Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.25
+1.8
  
Fernström4.28
0.0
4.55
+0.6
4.48
+1.2
4.39
0.0
Cederfalk4.47
0.0
x
+0.3
4.29
0.0
4.48
+1.8
Waborg4.27
+0.7
4.40
+1.5
4.24
+0.2
4.47
+1.0
Dittmer Macduff4.30
+1.3
4.19
+1.4
4.30
0.0
4.39
+1.8
Dahl4.19
+1.7
4.00
+0.3
4.12
+1.1
4.22
+0.2
Barck Dahlberg4.12
+0.4
4.02
+0.5
3.74
0.0
4.05w
+2.3
Berggren3.97
+0.3
3.97
0.0
x
+1.1
4.11w
+2.1
Thomsson Rudqvist3.30
0.0
3.49
+1.3
3.45
0.0
3.73
+0.1
Engström3.69
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.60
+1.0
x
0.0
Rangmar3.68
0.0
3.57
+0.4
3.36
+0.2
3.41
+1.2
Brunström3.58
+1.7
3.38
+0.8
3.43
0.0
3.16
+1.1
Lund3.25
+1.8
2.93
+0.4
3.12
+0.2
2.95
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oscar Dahl
6.98
IK Ymer
6.98
PB
  
2William Engström
6.85
Sävedalens AIK
6.85
PB
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
6.75
IFK Göteborg
6.75
PB
  
4Oscar Markstad
5.44
Sävedalens AIK
5.44
PB
  
5Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
5.37
  
6Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund 11, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.26
11Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.26
PB
  
Dahl6.226.476.986.69
Engström5.856.396.056.85
Barck Dahlberg6.755.365.305.04
Markstad5.205.445.155.12
Thomsson Rudqvist5.375.264.705.24
Lund3.903.643.774.26
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Joel Morén
19.91
IF Kville
19.91
PB
  
2Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
18.92
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
18.80
IFK Halmstad
18.80
  
4Espen Robinson
16.70
Mölndals AIK
16.70
PB
  
5Max Grip
13.88
IF Kville
13.88
PB
  
Morén18.8818.7719.9118.40
Thomsson Rudqvistxx18.9213.23
Weber18.6715.4816.0018.80
Robinson14.7916.70xx
Grip12.6212.9613.8812.94
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
26.92
Sävedalens AIK
26.92
PB
  
2Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
19.65
PB
  
3William Engström
17.18
Sävedalens AIK
17.18
PB
  
4Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund 11, Djurmo Sifferbo
14.54
11Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14.54
PB
  
Eftring26.9226.0024.1426.64
Thomsson Rudqvist10.0015.4819.6516.00
Engströmxx17.1815.43
Lund13.7914.5411.8212.64
M55 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.54
IFK Göteborg
1.54
PB
  
1.391.441.491.541.58
Runstenoooxxoxxx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lasse Ring
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
PB
  
Ring9.519.819.539.9810.1310.11
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
24.50
IFK Göteborg
24.50
PB
  
Runsten19.35x20.7220.2823.0024.50
M70 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem 51, NOR
1.49
51NOR
1.49
PB
  
1.391.441.491.54
Tudemoooxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.1
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.74
SB
  
1Bim Paulson
14.21
IK Orient
14.21
PB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
13.48
Mölndals AIK
13.48
SB
  
2Linda Åkerman
14.60
IFK Halmstad
14.60
SB
  
3Sofia Johansson
14.27
Mölndals AIK
14.27
PB
  
3Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
15.49
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Ebba Magnusson
25.90
Ullevi FK
25.90
SB
  
2Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.06
Göteborgs KIK
26.06
SB
  
3Bim Paulson
29.14
IK Orient
29.14
PB
  
4Linda Åkerman
29.72
IFK Halmstad
29.72
  
5Anna Logg
30.33
Hälle IF
30.33
SB
  
K 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebba Gustafsson
57.12
Mölndals AIK
57.12
  
2Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
1:02.73
01DEN
1:02.73
  
K 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck 05, IFK Göteborg
2:18.06
IFK Göteborg
2:18.06
SB
  
2Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:18.68
02DEN
2:18.68
  
3Ida Hilmersson
2:32.08
Mölndals AIK
2:32.08
SB
  
Amanda EhrnborgMölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Paulina Hultberg
10:15.96
Alingsås IF
10:15.96
SB
  
2Elin Hagelin
10:25.39
Mölndals AIK
10:25.39
PB
  
3Greta Halldén
10:26.10
Mölndals AIK
10:26.10
SB
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
11:15.19
Trollhättan FIK
11:15.19
PB
  
5Katarina Åström
11:21.70
Hälle IF
11:21.70
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Emelie Öberg
1:04.25
Ullevi FK
1:04.25
SB
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
1:09.38
IFK Göteborg
1:09.38
PB
  
3Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen 97, SUI
1:10.32
97SUI
1:10.32
PB
  
K Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ellen Ekholm
1.80
Ullevi FK
1.80
SB
  
2Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
  
3Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.59
SB
  
4Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.56
  
5Matilda Åkerman
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
6Emma Andblad
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
PB
  
1.37
1.80
1.42
1.84
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.74
Ekholm-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Larsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Löfqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Wållgren-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Åkerman-
o
xo
xxx







Andblado
xo
xo
xxx







K Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Malin Dahlström
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
SB
  
2Ester Schenck
2.70
Ullevi FK
2.70
SB
  
2.602.702.803.803.90
Dahlström---xxoxxx
Schenckoxoxxx
K Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Nora Jolbäck
5.63w
Ullevi FK
5.63w
+2.3
  
2Matilda Åkerman
4.99w
IFK Halmstad
4.99w
+3.1
  
3Clara Weetom
4.85
Örgryte IS
4.85
+1.8 PB
  
4Sofia Ensberg
4.83w
Örgryte IS
4.83w
+2.2
  
5Ester Schenck
4.66w
Ullevi FK
4.66w
+2.3
  
Jolbäck5.63w
+2.3
5.55w
+2.4
5.57
+1.6
5.63w
+2.3
5.53
+0.3
x
+1.6
Åkerman4.83
+2.0
4.99w
+3.1
x
+1.6
x
+0.5
4.86
+1.7
x
+2.1
Weetomx
+2.2
x
+0.2
4.74w
+3.8
x
+2.6
4.85
+1.8
x
+2.9
Ensberg4.83w
+2.2
x
+3.0
4.33
+0.3
x
+1.5
x
+2.8
4.77w
+2.6
Schenckx
+2.6
x
+2.6
4.66w
+2.3
4.41
+1.8
x
+1.5
4.51
0.0
K Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.60
+1.8 SB
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.55w
Göteborgs KIK
11.55w
+2.6
  
3Sofia Andersson
11.20w
Ullevi FK
11.20w
+2.6
  
4Jeriel Kabongo
10.48w
Ullevi FK
10.48w
+3.0
  
5Matilda Åkerman
10.36w
IFK Halmstad
10.36w
+2.9
  
6Ella Gianneschi
10.00w
Sävedalens AIK
10.00w
+2.7
  
Jacobssonx
+1.2
x
+2.5
11.30w
+2.2
11.49w
+2.7
11.60
+1.8
11.22
+1.2
Gustafssonx
+1.9
11.55w
+2.6
11.22
+1.9
11.32w
+2.8
x
+0.8
x
+0.1
Anderssonx
+1.9
x
+3.6
x
+1.5
11.20w
+2.6
x
+2.6
10.98
+1.7
Kabongox
+0.1
x
+1.3
9.33w
+2.9
x
+0.5
10.33
0.0
10.48w
+3.0
Åkermanx
+3.5
x
+2.7
x
+3.0
10.10w
+2.7
10.36w
+2.9
x
+3.6
Gianneschix
+1.7
9.81
+0.8
10.00w
+2.7
x
+1.8
9.55
+1.5
9.65
+0.7
K Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
13.07
PB
  
2Ebba Toorell
12.18
Ullevi FK
12.18
PB
  
Nilssen Zappalàx13.0712.03x12.92x
Toorellx11.6911.3212.1811.7411.45
K Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.45
Hovslätts IK
43.45
SB
  
2Ebba Toorell
36.59
Ullevi FK
36.59
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
32.85
IFK Halmstad
32.85
SB
  
4Linda Åkerman
26.56
IFK Halmstad
26.56
SB
  
Rubinxxx41.20x43.45
Toorellx33.0635.45x36.59x
Åkermanxx31.9132.8532.70x
Åkerman20.37x26.56xxx
K Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
56.54
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
32.79
IFK Halmstad
32.79
PB
  
Lund Klaric52.7055.9554.95x56.5455.57
Åkerman29.1629.5030.1932.7932.4330.29
K Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sofie Hammar
45.17
Ullevi FK
45.17
PB
  
2Stina Jacobson
37.47
Örgryte IS
37.47
  
3Evelina Wikell
32.88
Mölndals AIK
32.88
  
4Linda Åkerman
28.02
IFK Halmstad
28.02
  
Hammar45.1741.5741.60x37.98x
Jacobsonx37.4737.11x
Wikell31.2231.4332.8830.6032.6032.59
Åkerman25.00x28.0226.63
F17 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.5
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.77
SB
  
2Sabina Kern
13.93
Hälle IF
13.93
  
3Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
15.22
Kongahälla AIK
15.22
PB
  
F17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.6
1Elna Wester
25.40
Örgryte IS
25.40
PB
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
25.52
PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
26.35
SB
  
4Elsa Heyden
27.67
Ullevi FK
27.67
PB
  
5Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
28.37
PB
  
6Keline Richard
28.66
Sävedalens AIK
28.66
PB
  
7Annie Sjösten
28.74
Sävedalens AIK
28.74
PB
  
8Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
29.18
Sävedalens AIK
29.18
PB
  
F17 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck 05, IFK Göteborg
1:01.16
IFK Göteborg
1:01.16
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:01.45
Lidköpings IS
1:01.45
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
1:05.67
Mölndals AIK
1:05.67
PB
  
F17 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elsa Tagesson
2:19.49
IK Ymer
2:19.49
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
2:27.69
Lidköpings IS
2:27.69
  
Stina TagessonIK Ymer
DNF
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ester Mägi Theorin
5:07.79
Örgryte IS
5:07.79
PB
  
2Ida Kraft
5:26.72
Hälle IF
5:26.72
SB
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
5:32.26
Mölndals AIK
5:32.26
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -2.2
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
15.86
IFK Göteborg
15.86
PB
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
15.94
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
16.44
Mölndals AIK
16.44
PB
  
Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
F17 300 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
50.60
IFK Göteborg
50.60
SB
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
50.88
Mölndals AIK
50.88
SB
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
53.90
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.62
PB
  
2Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.53
Lidköpings IS
1.53
SB
  
3Annie Sjösten
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
4Ella Gianneschi
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
PB
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
SB
  
1.321.371.421.471.501.531.561.591.621.65
Arkdal Ranebro----ooooxxoxxx
Elfström---oooxxx
Sjösten-ooxoxxoxxx
Gianneschiooooxxx
Hellberg-ooxoxxx
F17 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.20
IFK Göteborg
3.20
  
2Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.00
SB
  
3Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
2.502.602.702.802.903.003.103.203.40
Roth-------oxxx
Jansson---oxooxxx
Holmbergoooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
5.23
+1.3 PB
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.21
+1.0
  
3Sabina Kern
5.08w
Hälle IF
5.08w
+3.0
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.78w
+3.1
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
4.66
Sävedalens AIK
4.66
+1.7 SB
  
6Jeriel Kabongo
4.66w
Ullevi FK
4.66w
+2.5
  
7Ella Gianneschi
4.63
Sävedalens AIK
4.63
+0.1 SB
  
8Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.59
Lidköpings IS
4.59
+1.8
  
9Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
2.93w
Kongahälla AIK
2.93w
+2.1
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Frostberg4.94w
+4.1
5.09w
+2.5
x
+2.0
4.92
+1.0
5.13
+2.0
5.23
+1.3
Dahlberg3.12w
+2.2
5.21
+1.0
4.26
+0.9
x
+3.6
x
+1.0
3.39
+1.8
Kern4.834.69
+1.4
4.79
+1.8
4.89w
+2.1
5.08w
+3.0
4.88
+2.0
Couture4.58w
+2.4
x
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+2.9
4.78w
+3.1
x
+0.3
Hellberg4.53w
+2.9
4.66
+1.7
4.64w
+3.4
4.66
+2.0
4.32
+0.9
4.59
+1.5
Kabongo4.17
+1.4
4.66w
+2.5
x
+1.2
4.38
+1.9
Gianneschi4.49w
+2.6
4.33w
+2.3
x
+1.8
x
+3.0
4.52
0.0
4.63
+0.1
Barndikx
+1.5
x
+3.0
x
+1.0
3.82w
+2.5
4.54
+1.9
4.59
+1.8
Schälin2.93w
+2.1
x
+2.6
Pekicxxxxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.59
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.83
Trollhättan FIK
12.83
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.49
  
Pettersson14.59xxxxx
Fohlén Gladh12.83x11.76xxx
Holmesson10.4910.29xxxx
F17 Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
42.02
PB
  
2Thea Grangéus
28.32
Falkenbergs IK
28.32
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
27.79
Kongahälla AIK
27.79
PB
  
Petterssonxx36.7242.02x39.06
Grangéus27.50xx26.77x28.32
Perssonxx27.79xxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
59.32
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
56.41
Trollhättan FIK
56.41
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
44.31
PB
  
Klingener51.3252.64x59.3256.5457.40
Fohlén Gladhxx55.2855.2256.41x
Bengtsson39.97x40.02x44.31x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
39.99
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
36.50
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.03
Kongahälla AIK
29.03
  
Svedberg Jarlhagex38.7539.0339.99x37.73
Lindqvistxx33.96x34.2236.50
Persson28.4927.2827.1929.03x27.75
F15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Hanna Amundin
10.74
Ullevi FK
10.74
SB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.90
Kongahälla AIK
10.90
  
3Linnea Johansson
10.96
Sävedalens AIK
10.96
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.16
F Stenungsunds FI
11.16
SB
  
5Elsa Claesson
11.17
Mölndals AIK
11.17
PB
  
6Mary Harwood
11.22
Ullevi FK
11.22
=SB
  
7Lena Run Aronsdóttir
11.35
IFK Göteborg
11.35
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -0.6
12 junVind: -0.6
1Hanna Amundin
10.87
Ullevi FK
10.87
SB
q
  
2Elsa Claesson
11.20
Mölndals AIK
11.20
=PB
q
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.65
Sävedalens AIK
11.65
SB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
11.98
Sävedalens AIK
11.98
SB
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.83
Lidköpings IS
12.83
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -1.5
12 junVind: -1.5
1Mary Harwood
11.22
Ullevi FK
11.22
SB
q
  
2Lena Run Aronsdóttir
11.23
IFK Göteborg
11.23
PB
q
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.25
F Stenungsunds FI
11.25
SB
q
  
4Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.76
Trollhättan FIK
11.76
SB
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.19
Lidköpings IS
12.19
SB
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: -0.1
12 junVind: -0.1
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.91
Kongahälla AIK
10.91
q
  
2Linnea Johansson
10.92
Sävedalens AIK
10.92
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
11.26
Sävedalens AIK
11.26
SB
q
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.68
SB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
12.16
Sävedalens AIK
12.16
SB
  
6Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
12.76
SB
  
F15 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hanna Amundin
41.93
Ullevi FK
41.93
SB
  
2Elsa Claesson
43.12
Mölndals AIK
43.12
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
45.03
Sävedalens AIK
45.03
SB
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
45.58
F Stenungsunds FI
45.58
SB
  
5Moa Enander
46.42
Hälle IF
46.42
PB
  
6Marie B. Olesen
Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN
46.65
07DEN
46.65
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
49.41
Lidköpings IS
49.41
  
8Elin Lennartsson
52.07
Kongahälla AIK
52.07
PB
  
F15 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Marie B. Olesen
Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN
2:23.05
07DEN
2:23.05
  
2Ella Pettersson
2:28.67
Sävedalens AIK
2:28.67
SB
  
3Lova Nilsson
2:29.20
IS Göta
2:29.20
PB
  
4Alice Samuelsson
2:30.54
Kongahälla AIK
2:30.54
PB
  
5Leonie Algurén
2:40.16
IK Lerum FI
2:40.16
PB
  
6Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:43.50
Kongahälla AIK
2:43.50
PB
  
7Liv Hammarberg
2:43.82
IK Lerum FI
2:43.82
PB
  
8Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:44.18
Lidköpings IS
2:44.18
  
9Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:44.43
Kongahälla AIK
2:44.43
  
10Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:56.46
IFK Göteborg
2:56.46
  
11Alexandra Allvin
3:00.55
Mölndals AIK
3:00.55
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ella Pettersson
6:54.25
Sävedalens AIK
6:54.25
PB
  
2Alice Samuelsson
7:30.45
Kongahälla AIK
7:30.45
PB
  
3Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
7:37.39
PB
  
4Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
7:39.20
Kongahälla AIK
7:39.20
PB
  
5Ida Klingener
7:46.67
IK Lerum FI
7:46.67
PB
  
6Liv Hammarberg
7:50.30
IK Lerum FI
7:50.30
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Agnes Knauer
5:45.49
Hälle IF
5:45.49
PB
  
2Lova Nilsson
5:50.79
IS Göta
5:50.79
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.5
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.20
IFK Göteborg
12.20
  
2Linnea Johansson
12.48
Sävedalens AIK
12.48
  
3Julia Swerin
13.17
IK Lerum FI
13.17
  
4Tova Karlsson
13.57
Hönö IS
13.57
  
5Freja Bäckström
13.83
Sävedalens AIK
13.83
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
13.86
IFK Göteborg
13.86
  
7Lena Run Aronsdóttir
14.03
IFK Göteborg
14.03
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
14.55
Trollhättan FIK
14.55
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: -1.8
11 junVind: -1.8
1Julia Swerin
12.99
IK Lerum FI
12.99
SB
q
  
2Freja Bäckström
13.71
Sävedalens AIK
13.71
q
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.78
IFK Göteborg
13.78
q
  
4Lena Run Aronsdóttir
13.87
IFK Göteborg
13.87
PB
q
  
5Elin Lennartsson
16.70
Kongahälla AIK
16.70
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -0.9
11 junVind: -0.9
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.51
IFK Göteborg
12.51
q
  
2Linnea Johansson
12.65
Sävedalens AIK
12.65
q
  
3Tova Karlsson
13.91
Hönö IS
13.91
q
  
4Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
14.25
Trollhättan FIK
14.25
PB
q
  
F15 300 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hanna Amundin
46.54
Ullevi FK
46.54
PB
  
2Julia Swerin
48.02
IK Lerum FI
48.02
PB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
49.29
F Stenungsunds FI
49.29
  
4Tova Karlsson
49.34
Hönö IS
49.34
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Freja Bäckström
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
  
2Alice Jangemyr
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
1.46
Sävedalens AIK
1.46
PB
  
4Lova Nilsson
1.42
IS Göta
1.42
PB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.28
  
1.231.281.331.381.421.461.491.521.55
Bäckström----oooxxoxxx
Jangemyr---oxoooxxx
Johansson--oooxoxxx
Nilssonooooxoxxx
Boström Holmberg-oxxx
F15 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice Bredström
3.10
Brattås CK
3.10
=PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
PB
  
3Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
PB
  
2.202.352.502.602.702.802.903.003.103.20
Bredström---o-xxooxxoxoxxx
Bränholm-xxooxxoxxx
Uvebornxooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Linnea Johansson
5.39w
Sävedalens AIK
5.39w
+2.9
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
5.19
Kongahälla AIK
5.19
PB
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.11
+1.3 SB
  
4Tova Karlsson
5.04
Hönö IS
5.04
+1.6 PB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
5.02w
IFK Göteborg
5.02w
+2.4
  
6Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.89
F Stenungsunds FI
4.89
+1.0 SB
  
7Mary Harwood
4.78w
Ullevi FK
4.78w
+2.4
  
8Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.72
+1.4 PB
  
9Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.58
Sävedalens AIK
4.58
+1.9 SB
  
10Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.56
Trollhättan FIK
4.56
+1.4 PB
  
11Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.50
+1.2 SB
  
12Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.43w
+2.2
  
13Freja Bäckström
4.28
Sävedalens AIK
4.28
+0.6
  
14Vera Thiringer Coster
4.19
IFK Göteborg
4.19
+1.7
  
15Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
4.01w
+3.2
  
16Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.98w
Sävedalens AIK
3.98w
+2.2
  
17Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.81
Lidköpings IS
3.81
+0.8
  
18Elin Lennartsson
3.74w
Kongahälla AIK
3.74w
+3.7
  
19Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.31
Lidköpings IS
3.31
+0.1
  
Johansson5.14w
+3.2
5.16
+0.4
5.10
+1.1
5.21w
+2.2
5.39w
+2.9
x
Klint4.564.795.19
Swerin5.11
+1.3
x
+0.7
x
+1.4
2.53
+1.7
4.64w
+3.7
x
Karlsson4.39
+0.4
4.80
+1.0
4.61
+0.2
4.60
0.0
4.85
+0.3
5.04
+1.6
Erkfeldt4.61w
+2.4
4.80
+1.7
4.77
+0.3
4.77
+1.7
5.02w
+2.4
4.96
+1.3
Perman4.52
+0.3
4.86
+0.7
4.89
+1.0
4.72
+1.7
4.88
+1.9
x
Harwood4.78w
+2.4
4.60
+0.8
x
+3.2
x4.78w
+2.1
x
Arkdal Ranebro4.62
+1.6
4.72
+1.4
4.69
+1.6
4.58
+0.7
4.59
+1.9
x
Levin4.34w
+2.8
4.06
+0.6
4.58
+1.9
Drapella4.27
0.0
4.25
+0.3
4.56
+1.4
Gusténx
+1.4
x
+1.1
4.50
+1.2
Boström Holmbergx
+2.1
4.43w
+2.2
4.32
+1.2
Bäckström4.17
+1.3
1.61w
+2.2
4.28
+0.6
Thiringer Coster4.19
+1.7
x
+2.0
x
+0.8
Johansson3.77
+1.3
3.59
+1.4
4.01w
+3.2
Karlsson3.98w
+2.2
3.87w
+3.5
3.85
0.0
Rickardsson3.81
+0.8
3.78w
+2.1
3.75
+1.3
Lennartsson3.58w
+2.1
3.63
0.0
3.74w
+3.7
Stenborg3.31
+0.1
x
+2.3
F15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.53w
Sävedalens AIK
10.53w
+2.3
  
2Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.48
+2.0 PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
10.30w
IFK Göteborg
10.30w
+2.2
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
10.12
+0.4 PB
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.00
Trollhättan FIK
9.00
+0.9 PB
  
Levin10.53w
+2.3
10.35
+0.8
9.97
0.0
9.18w
+2.3
x
Arkdal Ranebro9.56
+0.1
x10.10
+2.0
10.48
+2.0
xx
Thiringer Coster10.15
+1.4
x
+0.8
x10.30w
+2.2
9.95
+1.2
9.25
+0.2
Gusténx9.74
+0.9
9.48
0.0
10.12
+0.4
x9.63
+0.7
Drapella8.77
+1.3
9.00
+0.9
8.75
+0.1
8.75
+1.9
8.70
0.0
8.88
+1.9
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.37
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
9.18
Sävedalens AIK
9.18
PB
  
3Freja Nielsen
Freja Nielsen 07, DEN
8.98
07DEN
8.98
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.30
Sävedalens AIK
8.30
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.43
Sävedalens AIK
7.43
SB
  
Boström Holmberg11.3711.00x11.1111.2011.09
Johansson8.859.128.639.188.738.70
Nielsen8.988.238.148.838.358.86
Rydén8.288.17x8.307.99x
Karlsson7.267.43x6.887.347.25
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebba Bränholm
21.48
Sävedalens AIK
21.48
SB
  
2Freja Nielsen
Freja Nielsen 07, DEN
18.97
07DEN
18.97
  
Bränholm20.7819.67x21.48xx
Nielsen16.1218.0116.9018.9713.71x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
34.03
Trollhättan FIK
34.03
  
2Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
33.03
F Stenungsunds FI
33.03
PB
  
3Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
30.53
Sävedalens AIK
30.53
PB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
28.86
Trollhättan FIK
28.86
  
5Freja Nielsen
Freja Nielsen 07, DEN
18.43
07DEN
18.43
SB
  
Backströmxx33.35xx34.03
Theanderx32.53x30.8833.0331.53
Karlssonx26.75x26.74x30.53
Mildingxxx28.86xx
Nielsen18.4317.75x15.38x16.44
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
32.02
PB
  
2Freja Nielsen
Freja Nielsen 07, DEN
25.72
07DEN
25.72
PB
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
25.15
Kongahälla AIK
25.15
  
4Linnea Johansson
23.61
Sävedalens AIK
23.61
PB
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
21.19
Lidköpings IS
21.19
PB
  
6Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
19.13
Sävedalens AIK
19.13
PB
  
Boström Holmberg31.5132.02x31.23xx
Nielsen25.72xx24.02x22.43
Klintx22.1224.9623.94x25.15
Johansson21.2023.0122.8722.5320.8423.61
Stenborg17.1120.8221.1918.3917.6417.87
Karlssonxxxx18.9219.13
F14 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.51
F Stenungsunds FI
11.51
  
2Meja Henriksson
11.78
Mölndals AIK
11.78
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
11.95
Lidköpings IS
11.95
  
4Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.08
Göteborgs KIK
12.08
PB
  
5Selma Pettersson Lindgren
12.20
Göteborgs KIK
12.20
PB
  
6Siri Meyer
Siri Meyer 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.21
Göteborgs KIK
12.21
PB
  
7Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.34
Göteborgs KIK
12.34
  
8Amelie Luther
12.35
Mölndals AIK
12.35
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -0.1
12 junVind: -0.1
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.25
F Stenungsunds FI
11.25
PB
q
  
2Meja Henriksson
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
PB
q
  
3Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.07
Göteborgs KIK
12.07
PB
q
  
4Selma Pettersson Lindgren
12.22
Göteborgs KIK
12.22
PB
q
  
5Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.53
Göteborgs KIK
12.53
PB
  
6Idde Jakobsson
13.83
Sävedalens AIK
13.83
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: 0.0
12 junVind: 0.0
1Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
11.92
Lidköpings IS
11.92
SB
q
  
2Amelie Luther
12.19
Mölndals AIK
12.19
PB
q
  
3Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.23
Göteborgs KIK
12.23
PB
q
  
4Siri Meyer
Siri Meyer 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.34
Göteborgs KIK
12.34
PB
q
  
5Alva Strehl
Alva Strehl 08, Göteborgs KIK
12.60
Göteborgs KIK
12.60
PB
  
6Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
12.64
PB
  
F14 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
47.01
F Stenungsunds FI
47.01
PB
  
2Amelie Luther
50.84
Mölndals AIK
50.84
PB
  
3Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall 08, Göteborgs KIK
51.91
Göteborgs KIK
51.91
PB
  
4Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
52.85
Göteborgs KIK
52.85
PB
  
5Lisa Karlsson
55.58
Örgryte IS
55.58
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.5
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.54
Mölndals AIK
12.54
PB
  
2Astrid Fakelius
12.61
Brattås CK
12.61
PB
  
3Wilda Lamprecht
13.10
Mölndals AIK
13.10
PB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
13.47
IFK Göteborg
13.47
PB
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
13.50
PB
  
6Helmi Rydell
13.55
Hönö IS
13.55
PB
  
7Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
15.99
  
F14 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.60
IF Rigor
1.60
PB
  
2Frida Rengnér Fischer
Frida Rengnér Fischer 08, DEN
1.49
08DEN
1.49
  
3Emma Sparredal
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.42
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.42
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.38
Lidköpings IS
1.38
  
7Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.33
F Stenungsunds FI
1.33
=PB
  
7Ida Nyman
1.33
Ullevi FK
1.33
PB
  
9Helmi Rydell
1.28
Hönö IS
1.28
  
1.231.281.331.381.421.461.491.521.551.601.63
Ekgrim-----oooxoxoxxx
Fischer---oooxxoxxx
Sparredal--oooxoxxoxxx
Lundqvist Ottordahl-ooooxxx
Wåhlberg-ooooxxx
Barndik-oooxxx
Pellméooxxoxxx
Nymanooxxoxxx
Rydellooxxr
F14 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.15
IFK Göteborg
3.15
  
2Elsa Skager
3.05
IK Lerum FI
3.05
  
Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
2.252.652.752.852.953.053.153.25
Holmén--ooooxoxxx
Skager-o-oxoxxoxxx
Hammarbergxxx
F14 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ella Alvelin Malm
5.58w
Mölndals AIK
5.58w
+2.6
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
5.10
IFK Göteborg
5.10
+0.2 PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.51
+1.5 PB
  
4Alma Olsson
4.37
Bokenäs IF
4.37
+0.6 PB
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.31
Lidköpings IS
4.31
+1.0 PB
  
6Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.14
Göteborgs KIK
4.14
+1.6 PB
  
7Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.06w
Göteborgs KIK
4.06w
+2.3
  
8Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.99
+0.1 PB
  
9Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.74
Göteborgs KIK
3.74
+1.9 PB
  
10Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
3.62
IFK Göteborg
3.62
+1.9 PB
  
11Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.52w
Göteborgs KIK
3.52w
+2.2
  
12Ida Nyman
3.45
Ullevi FK
3.45
+1.1
  
13Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2.79
Göteborgs KIK
2.79
0.0 PB
  
14Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
1.72
+0.7
  
Alvelin Malm5.36
+2.0
5.45
+0.3
5.34
+0.4
5.42
+2.0
x
+0.7
5.58w
+2.6
Holmén4.82
+1.3
4.78
+0.3
4.72
+0.7
x
+0.1
5.07
+2.0
5.10
+0.2
Wåhlberg4.50
+0.1
x
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.25
+0.4
4.51
+1.5
4.48
+1.6
Olsson4.36
+1.9
4.16
+1.2
4.35
+1.4
x
+1.1
4.12
+1.8
4.37
+0.6
Barndik3.81w
+3.4
3.92
+0.4
4.11
+1.4
3.99
+0.3
4.10
+1.7
4.31
+1.0
Hedberg4.09
+2.0
4.14
+1.6
x
+1.5
3.73
+0.5
3.99
+0.8
3.83
+0.4
Berg3.99
+1.6
4.06w
+2.3
3.96
+1.0
3.98
+1.0
3.84
+1.6
x
+0.6
Kågebäck3.90
+1.9
x
+2.3
3.80
+0.9
3.99
+0.1
x
+1.7
x
+0.3
Chumbox
+2.2
3.74
+1.9
3.72
+1.2
Ahnér3.60
+0.8
3.62
+1.9
3.34
0.0
Johansson3.52w
+2.2
3.35
0.0
3.18
+0.8
Nymanx
+0.2
3.45
+1.1
3.31
+0.9
Kristianssonx
+2.7
2.79
0.0
1.90
+0.3
Algurén1.72
+0.7
F14 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.68
Mölndals AIK
11.68
+1.6 PB
  
2Alice Samuelsson
9.44w
Kongahälla AIK
9.44w
+2.1
  
3Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.22
Göteborgs KIK
9.22
+1.7 PB
  
4Lovisa Kågebäck