29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 93 (54+39)   Starter: 106 (60+46)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Isak Andersson
10.73
Upsala IF
10.73
PB
  
2Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.14
Upsala IF
11.14
SB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
11.24
  
4Josef Malsher
11.27
Upsala IF
11.27
PB
  
5David Axelsson
11.29
Upsala IF
11.29
PB
  
6Alvin Rask
Alvin Rask 04, Upsala IF
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
PB
  
7Ethan Chalon
11.46
Upsala IF
11.46
PB
  
8Tim Svantesson
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Hadrian Hägg
12.15
Upsala IF
12.15
PB
  
2Viktor Lundqvist
12.26
Upsala IF
12.26
PB
  
3Knut Spångberg
12.89
Upsala IF
12.89
PB
  
4Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
13.15
PB
  
5Olov Åslund
14.04
Upsala IF
14.04
SB
  
6Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
14.14
Uppsala LK
14.14
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isak Andersson
48.85
Upsala IF
48.85
SB
  
2Eemeli Peura
53.58
Upsala IF
53.58
SB
  
3Aron Broman
Aron Broman 05, Upsala IF
57.34
Upsala IF
57.34
PB
  
4Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1:06.67
Uppsala LK
1:06.67
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Svante Lenke
2:19.44
Upsala IF
2:19.44
SB
  
2Mikael Axelsson
2:23.82
Upsala IF
2:23.82
PB
  
3Svante Franzon
2:31.60
Upsala IF
2:31.60
PB
  
4Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
3:12.53
IKJ Haninge
3:12.53
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:43.57
Malungs SoFK
4:43.57
  
2Elias Axelsson
4:57.97
Upsala IF
4:57.97
SB
  
3Elsa Sundqvist
5:06.92
Upsala IF
5:06.92
PB
  
K 1
4Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:44.30
Upsala IF
5:44.30
SB
  
K 2
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elis Bergendahl HanssonUpsala IF
2:13.39
PB
  
2Ludvig Höglund
2:15.22
Upsala IF
2:15.22
PB
  
3Emil Kellgren
2:16.57
Upsala IF
2:16.57
PB
  
4David Ravald
2:19.45
Upsala IF
2:19.45
PB
  
5Johannes Forsblad
2:27.30
Upsala IF
2:27.30
PB
  
6Julius Noreland
2:37.92
Upsala IF
2:37.92
PB
  
7Melker Nyman
2:42.60
Upsala IF
2:42.60
  
P17 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:28.95
Upsala IF
4:28.95
  
2Birger Viirman
5:29.27
Upsala IF
5:29.27
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bo Rydstrand
12.90
Rånäs 4H
12.90
  
Rydstrandx12.9012.58xxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Jonas Gällstedt
9.47w
Upsala IF
9.47w
  
2Andreas Linder
9.68w
Upsala IF
9.68w
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
9.75w
Upsala IF
9.75w
  
4Ishak Mekrami
9.93w
Upsala IF
9.93w
  
5Karl Bothelius
10.02w
Upsala IF
10.02w
  
6Noel Ljungberg
10.66w
Upsala IF
10.66w
  
7Pavel Hoffman
10.77w
Upsala IF
10.77w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Elias Karén
10.40
Upsala IF
10.40
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
PB
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
4Julius Noreland
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
PB
  
5Felix Okende
11.25
Upsala IF
11.25
PB
  
6Melker Nyman
12.27
Upsala IF
12.27
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Öhman
3.08
Enköpings AI
3.08
PB
  
2Emil Henriksnäs
2.78
Upsala IF
2.78
PB
  
2.582.682.782.882.983.083.16
Öhman-oooooxxx
Henriksnäsxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
14.38
Upsala IF
14.38
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
12.64
Upsala IF
12.64
PB
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
7.35
PB
  
Wängelinx14.3814.19xx14.38
Gällstedt9.8412.2010.3612.6411.9612.64
Kennbäck Milbrink7.35x6.774.836.867.35
P13 60 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.57w
Upsala IF
8.57w
  
2Agust Johansson
8.97w
Upsala IF
8.97w
  
3Arvid Norling
9.44w
Upsala IF
9.44w
  
4Magnus Ravald
9.64w
Upsala IF
9.64w
  
5Wilhelm Rander
11.06w
Upsala IF
11.06w
  
Alexander OlofssonEnköpings AI
DNF
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Norling
5.98
Upsala IF
5.98
PB
  
Norling5.435.125.985.675.845.63
M50 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Sohlberg
6:52.39
Fredrikshofs FIF
6:52.39
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Klara Helander
12.25
Upsala IF
12.25
SB
  
2Clara Spangenberg
12.95
Upsala IF
12.95
PB
  
3Marie Ebbestad
13.24
Upsala IF
13.24
SB
  
4Emma Nilsson
13.27
Gefle IF
13.27
SB
  
5Pia Liljedahl
17.22
Upsala IF
17.22
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Josefsson
2:28.36
Hammarby IF
2:28.36
  
2Ines Åsberg
2:50.18
Upsala IF
2:50.18
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
3:01.15
Upsala IF
3:01.15
PB
  
4Greta Almkvist
3:08.43
Upsala IF
3:08.43
PB
  
5Kerstin Sjöqvist
3:27.76
Uppsala LK
3:27.76
SB
  
6Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
4:27.36
Uppsala LK
4:27.36
SB
  
Filippa RambergHammarby IF
DNF
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Hägglund
7:09.12
Upsala IF
7:09.12
  
2Elina Hellgren
7:17.20
Vallentuna FK
7:17.20
  
Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Vera Koponen
10.19
Upsala IF
10.19
PB
  
Koponen10.159.88x9.91x10.19
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lina Garbell
5:25.62
Upsala IF
5:25.62
PB
  
2Jennifer Thor
5:49.73
Upsala IF
5:49.73
PB
  
3Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
6:06.64
IFK Lidingö
6:06.64
SB
  
4Emelie Öhman
6:16.69
Upsala IF
6:16.69
PB
  
5Agnes Olsson
6:28.00
Turebergs FK
6:28.00
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
12.28
Upsala IF
12.28
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
11.11
Upsala IF
11.11
PB
  
Angstenx12.28xx11.5011.75
Johanssonx10.13xx9.8811.11
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
11.13
PB
  
2Agnes Bergström
11.21
Upsala IF
11.21
SB
  
3Ebba Örlefors
11.28
Upsala IF
11.28
PB
  
4Melissa Lagos
11.30
Upsala IF
11.30
PB
  
5Lova Nordvarg
11.34
Upsala IF
11.34
PB
  
6Klara Engkvist
11.71
Upsala IF
11.71
SB
  
7Agnes Berglund
12.22
Upsala IF
12.22
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara Engkvist
2.28
Upsala IF
2.28
PB
  
2Melissa Lagos
1.78
Upsala IF
1.78
PB
  
1.781.881.982.082.182.282.38
Engkvist-oooooxx
Lagosoxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Lindqvist
Emelie Lindqvist 07, Västerås FK
10.38
Västerås FK
10.38
  
2Agnes Berglund
6.86
Upsala IF
6.86
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
5.23
Upsala IF
5.23
PB
  
Lindqvist9.9210.2410.38xx9.90
Berglund6.865.756.316.146.045.87
Petersson4.884.615.234.924.724.92
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.57
11Upsala IF
8.57
PB
  
2Thea Persson
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
PB
  
4Moa Hallqvist
9.67
Upsala IF
9.67
SB
  
5Klara Rosén
Klara Rosén 11, Upsala IF
10.71
11Upsala IF
10.71
PB
  
F13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Storåkers
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
PB
  
2Thea Persson
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
4Anya Davidson
6.92
Upsala IF
6.92
PB
  
Storåkers8.007.107.998.147.317.65
Persson7.857.837.767.337.407.29
Hallqvist7.627.577.277.797.37x
Davidson6.926.836.606.506.406.89

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik