0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Stade Du Moulin Boisseau
Tävlande: 205 (138+67)   Starter: 217 (143+74)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
10.62
00FRA
10.62
  
2William Reppert
William Reppert 99, FRA
10.82
99FRA
10.82
SB
  
3Johan Depalle
Johan Depalle 97, FRA
10.87
97FRA
10.87
  
4Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
10.96
98FRA
10.96
SB
  
5Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
11.02
99FRA
11.02
  
6Lilian Caron-Douillard
Lilian Caron-Douillard 04, FRA
11.04
04FRA
11.04
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
11.01
98FRA
11.01
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Lilian Caron-Douillard
Lilian Caron-Douillard 04, FRA
10.95
04FRA
10.95
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
10.67
00FRA
10.67
  
2William Reppert
William Reppert 99, FRA
10.99
99FRA
10.99
SB
  
3Johan Depalle
Johan Depalle 97, FRA
11.03
97FRA
11.03
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Josue Le Cadre
Josue Le Cadre 02, FRA
1:49.43
02FRA
1:49.43
PB
  
2Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:49.44
99FRA
1:49.44
PB
  
3Alexandre Le Paih
Alexandre Le Paih 93, FRA
1:49.77
93FRA
1:49.77
PB
  
4Leni Allard
Leni Allard 98, FRA
1:50.17
98FRA
1:50.17
PB
  
5Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:50.55
99FRA
1:50.55
  
6Mathis Maillard
Mathis Maillard 03, FRA
1:50.90
03FRA
1:50.90
PB
  
7Simon Germaine
Simon Germaine 99, FRA
1:50.92
99FRA
1:50.92
SB
  
8Antoine Tshimanga
Antoine Tshimanga 04, FRA
1:51.16
04FRA
1:51.16
PB
  
9Yannis Lator
Yannis Lator 01, FRA
1:54.96
01FRA
1:54.96
  
Final B
1Germain Lemaitre
Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA
1:51.80
02FRA
1:51.80
SB
  
2Yannis David
Yannis David 99, FRA
1:51.90
99FRA
1:51.90
PB
  
3Gael Servanty
Gael Servanty 98, FRA
1:52.89
98FRA
1:52.89
PB
  
4Maxime Campion
Maxime Campion 93, FRA
1:52.99
93FRA
1:52.99
PB
  
5Renaud Segard
Renaud Segard 87, FRA
1:53.71
87FRA
1:53.71
SB
  
6Isaac De Buyst
Isaac De Buyst 01, FRA
1:54.47
01FRA
1:54.47
PB
  
7Justin Martineau
Justin Martineau 02, FRA
1:54.60
02FRA
1:54.60
  
Final C
1Quentin Gehan
Quentin Gehan 03, FRA
1:55.31
03FRA
1:55.31
PB
  
2Maxence Schiffer
Maxence Schiffer 96, FRA
1:55.80
96FRA
1:55.80
PB
  
3Julien Onillon
Julien Onillon 97, FRA
1:55.83
97FRA
1:55.83
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ali Messaoudi
Ali Messaoudi 95, ALG
3:39.45
95ALG
3:39.45
PB
  
1Alexis Gueroc
Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA
3:48.52
98FRA
3:48.52
  
1Gildas Bocqueho
Gildas Bocqueho 90, FRA
3:52.68
90FRA
3:52.68
PB
  
2Daniel Munguti
Daniel Munguti 95, KEN
3:39.54
95KEN
3:39.54
  
2Pierre Le Boursicaud
Pierre Le Boursicaud 93, FRA
3:48.61
93FRA
3:48.61
PB
  
2Tom Rautureau
Tom Rautureau 98, FRA
3:54.79
98FRA
3:54.79
PB
  
3Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
3:40.18
96ITA
3:40.18
SB
  
3Guillaume Poulard
Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA
3:49.25
95FRA
3:49.25
PB
  
3Mathis Kermarrec
Mathis Kermarrec 00, FRA
3:55.63
00FRA
3:55.63
PB
  
4Romain Mornet
Romain Mornet 97, FRA
3:40.42
97FRA
3:40.42
PB
  
4Hugo Chauviere
Hugo Chauviere 04, FRA
3:49.48
04FRA
3:49.48
PB
  
4Florian Hinry
Florian Hinry 03, FRA
3:55.77
03FRA
3:55.77
PB
  
5Mohamed Amine Drabli
Mohamed Amine Drabli 00, ALG
3:40.69
00ALG
3:40.69
  
5Tom Jouette
Tom Jouette 02, FRA
3:50.26
02FRA
3:50.26
PB
  
5Thibaut Hocquette
Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA
3:56.02
98FRA
3:56.02
  
6Moses Kibet
Moses Kibet 94, KEN
3:41.37
94KEN
3:41.37
  
6Sidney Bailly
Sidney Bailly 84, FRA
3:50.71
84FRA
3:50.71
PB
  
6Tobias Flon
Tobias Flon 05, FRA
3:56.10
05FRA
3:56.10
PB
  
7Guilherme Kurtz
Guilherme Kurtz 94, BRA
3:41.48
94BRA
3:41.48
  
7Clement Panche
Clement Panche 99, FRA
3:50.89
99FRA
3:50.89
SB
  
7Robin Riot
Robin Riot 02, FRA
3:56.28
02FRA
3:56.28
SB
  
8Raye Thibaut
Raye Thibaut 98, FRA
3:41.73
98FRA
3:41.73
PB
  
8Vivien Majorel
Vivien Majorel 91, FRA
3:51.00
91FRA
3:51.00
PB
  
8Kaelig Jegou
Kaelig Jegou 99, FRA
3:56.33
99FRA
3:56.33
PB
  
9Mohamed Zerrad
Mohamed Zerrad 93, ITA
3:42.04
93ITA
3:42.04
  
9Jean-Valentin Buffet
Jean-Valentin Buffet 91, FRA
3:51.49
91FRA
3:51.49
PB
  
9Noe Routhiau
Noe Routhiau 02, FRA
3:57.35
02FRA
3:57.35
PB
  
10Said Mhaimer
Said Mhaimer 97, MAR
3:42.26
97MAR
3:42.26
PB
  
10Alex Ferrand
Alex Ferrand 95, FRA
3:51.92
95FRA
3:51.92
  
10Johan Bouffaut
Johan Bouffaut 88, FRA
3:58.09
88FRA
3:58.09
  
11Benoit Campion
Benoit Campion 98, FRA
3:43.38
98FRA
3:43.38
  
11Gabin Menoret
Gabin Menoret 03, FRA
3:54.07
03FRA
3:54.07
PB
  
11Francois Le Palud
Francois Le Palud 91, FRA
3:58.34
91FRA
3:58.34
SB
  
12Max Wharton
Max Wharton 96, GBR
3:43.42
96GBR
3:43.42
  
12Hugo Labat
Hugo Labat 02, FRA
3:56.90
02FRA
3:56.90
  
12Erwan Richard
Erwan Richard 97, FRA
3:58.68
97FRA
3:58.68
PB
  
13Jebabli Rouay
Jebabli Rouay 97, TUN
3:44.96
97TUN
3:44.96
PB
  
13Kenan Delestre
Kenan Delestre 02, FRA
3:58.31
02FRA
3:58.31
PB
  
13Mathurin Viot
Mathurin Viot 04, FRA
3:59.31
04FRA
3:59.31
  
14Garrett O’Toole
Garrett O’Toole 96, USA
3:45.34
96USA
3:45.34
  
14Ludovic Auregan
Ludovic Auregan 91, FRA
3:58.95
91FRA
3:58.95
  
15Guillaume Lhomme
Guillaume Lhomme 91, FRA
3:46.03
91FRA
3:46.03
  
16Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
3:52.08
95IRL
3:52.08
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Korir
Felix Korir 03, KEN
13:17.62
03KEN
13:17.62
  
1Jonathan Billaud
Jonathan Billaud 90, FRA
14:01.24
90FRA
14:01.24
PB
  
1Corentin Prouteau
Corentin Prouteau 01, FRA
14:15.25
01FRA
14:15.25
PB
  
2Mohamed Fares
Mohamed Fares 91, MAR
13:17.94
91MAR
13:17.94
PB
  
2Joan Chenais
Joan Chenais 97, FRA
14:02.93
97FRA
14:02.93
PB
  
2Aurelien Olivier
Aurelien Olivier 93, FRA
14:16.06
93FRA
14:16.06
PB
  
3Hosea Kiplangat
Hosea Kiplangat 00, UGA
13:21.10
00UGA
13:21.10
PB
  
3Nicolas Vitre
Nicolas Vitre 99, FRA
14:06.34
99FRA
14:06.34
PB
  
3Allan Bourieau
Allan Bourieau 91, FRA
14:16.52
91FRA
14:16.52
PB
  
4Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
13:31.17
89FRA
13:31.17
SB
  
4Marc Lauret
Marc Lauret 98, FRA
14:14.20
98FRA
14:14.20
  
4Theo Guidicelli
Theo Guidicelli 00, FRA
14:21.41
00FRA
14:21.41
PB
  
5Fabien Palcau
Fabien Palcau 97, FRA
13:32.21
97FRA
13:32.21
PB
  
5Theo Moussu
Theo Moussu 99, FRA
14:16.27
99FRA
14:16.27
  
5Gaël Leprohon
Gaël Leprohon 04, FRA
14:26.39
04FRA
14:26.39
PB
  
6Alex George
Alex George 96, GBR
13:33.25
96GBR
13:33.25
PB
  
6Tanguy Lemoy
Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA
14:17.12
99FRA
14:17.12
PB
  
6Alexis Collomb
Alexis Collomb 99, FRA
14:27.94
99FRA
14:27.94
PB
  
7Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff 95, FRA
13:35.27
95FRA
13:35.27
PB
  
7Aziz Boukebal
Aziz Boukebal 95, FRA
14:17.28
95FRA
14:17.28
PB
  
7Nicolas Rifflard
Nicolas Rifflard 90, FRA
14:31.61
90FRA
14:31.61
  
8Donovan Christien
Donovan Christien 98, FRA
13:35.99
98FRA
13:35.99
PB
  
8Lucas Huelvan
Lucas Huelvan 96, FRA
14:19.28
96FRA
14:19.28
PB
  
8Hugo Olivier
Hugo Olivier 93, FRA
14:34.99
93FRA
14:34.99
SB
  
9Valentin Gondouin
Valentin Gondouin 99, FRA
13:40.06
99FRA
13:40.06
PB
  
9Romain Lacire
Romain Lacire 03, FRA
14:19.84
03FRA
14:19.84
PB
  
9Emile Chalier
Emile Chalier 96, FRA
14:35.41
96FRA
14:35.41
PB
  
10Martin Kiprotich
Martin Kiprotich 03, UGA
13:40.75
03UGA
13:40.75
  
10Adrien Pilleux
Adrien Pilleux 97, FRA
14:21.01
97FRA
14:21.01
  
10Lukas Outtier
Lukas Outtier 96, BEL
14:36.07
96BEL
14:36.07
SB
  
11Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal 98, ESP
13:40.93
98ESP
13:40.93
PB
  
11Romain Mainguy
Romain Mainguy 00, FRA
14:23.32
00FRA
14:23.32
  
11Bastien Berruyer
Bastien Berruyer 94, FRA
14:36.57
94FRA
14:36.57
PB
  
12Nicolae Alexandru Soare
Nicolae Alexandru Soare 91, ROU
13:45.49
91ROU
13:45.49
PB
  
12Joad Martinho
Joad Martinho 03, FRA
14:23.99
03FRA
14:23.99
  
12Valentin Legris
Valentin Legris 96, FRA
14:36.78
96FRA
14:36.78
PB
  
13Anthony Baumal
Anthony Baumal 90, FRA
13:47.14
90FRA
13:47.14
PB
  
13Alexis Turpin
Alexis Turpin 94, FRA
14:33.34
94FRA
14:33.34
PB
  
13Nicolas Pelluau
Nicolas Pelluau 97, FRA
14:38.23
97FRA
14:38.23
  
14Maxime Perrineau
Maxime Perrineau 94, FRA
13:47.43
94FRA
13:47.43
PB
  
14Merhawi Ghebreselasie
Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI
14:38.05
92ERI
14:38.05
  
14Raphael Daverede
Raphael Daverede 00, FRA
14:45.91
00FRA
14:45.91
  
15Youssef Mekdafou
Youssef Mekdafou 92, FRA
13:50.85
92FRA
13:50.85
PB
  
15Edouard Morin-Luzuy
Edouard Morin-Luzuy 02, FRA
14:38.21
02FRA
14:38.21
  
16Mael Sicot
Mael Sicot 93, FRA
13:53.27
93FRA
13:53.27
  
17Tesfaye Deriba
Tesfaye Deriba 98, ETH
13:54.85
98ETH
13:54.85
PB
  
18Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
13:57.32
96FRA
13:57.32
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathan Ismar
Nathan Ismar 99, FRA
2.26
99FRA
2.26
PB
  
2David Smith
David Smith 91, GBR
2.23
91GBR
2.23
  
2Sebastien Micheau
Sebastien Micheau 98, FRA
2.23
98FRA
2.23
=PB
  
4Carlos Layoy
Carlos Layoy 91, ARG
2.20
91ARG
2.20
  
5Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.12
93MAR
2.12
SB
  
6Lewis McGuire
Lewis McGuire 97, GBR
2.07
97GBR
2.07
  
7Edouard Chaudet
Edouard Chaudet 05, FRA
2.02
05FRA
2.02
  
7Romain Monchatre
Romain Monchatre 02, FRA
2.02
02FRA
2.02
  
1.92
2.26
1.97
2.30
2.02
2.07
2.12
2.17
2.20
2.23
Ismar-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Smith-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
Micheau-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Layoy-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Hammouda-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


McGuire-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Chaudeto
o
xxo
xxx




Monchatreo
xo
xo
xxx




M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Gogois
Thomas Gogois 00, FRA
16.36
00FRA
16.36
+1.3
  
2Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani
Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani 97, FRA
15.69
97FRA
15.69
+1.2
  
3Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
15.56
02FRA
15.56
0.0 SB
  
4Marcel Mayack
Marcel Mayack 90, CMR
15.35
90CMR
15.35
+1.0
  
5Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.96
94FRA
14.96
+0.3
  
6Yves Bilong
Yves Bilong 01, FRA
14.96
01FRA
14.96
+1.8
  
7Charles Mehay
Charles Mehay 98, FRA
14.56
98FRA
14.56
+0.4 SB
  
Gogois16.36
+1.3
x
+0.5
x
+1.2
16.34
+1.3
x
+1.4
13.69
+0.5
Kabwakantanda Tshani14.64
0.0
x
+0.5
14.86
+0.2
x
+1.8
15.34w
+2.1
15.69
+1.2
Gore15.56
0.0
xx
+0.5
x
+1.1
x
+1.1
x
+1.0
Mayack14.93
+1.4
15.07
+1.7
15.35
+1.0
15.29
+1.9
x
+1.8
15.33
0.0
Tanic14.53
+0.9
14.68
+1.7
14.96
+0.3
14.90w
+2.2
14.86
+1.6
14.35
+1.4
Bilong14.60
+1.4
14.96
+1.8
14.02
+1.3
14.55
0.0
x
+0.8
14.32w
+2.1
Mehay14.55
+0.9
14.56
+0.4
x
+0.8
x
0.0
x
+1.5
14.08
+1.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Moutarde
Lukas Moutarde 98, FRA
70.93
98FRA
70.93
  
2José Escobar
José Escobar 91, ECU
69.19
91ECU
69.19
  
3Mathys Moutarde
Mathys Moutarde 03, FRA
67.71
03FRA
67.71
PB
  
4Quentin Stoupy
Quentin Stoupy 99, FRA
63.42
99FRA
63.42
  
5Maël Dilasser
Maël Dilasser 04, FRA
62.95
04FRA
62.95
PB
  
6Neil McLellan
Neil McLellan 78, GBR
61.47
78GBR
61.47
  
7Nathan Proust
Nathan Proust 04, FRA
61.27
04FRA
61.27
  
Moutarde68.1570.0968.6668.7268.8070.93
Escobar67.0469.19x66.2664.4661.50
Moutarde59.5959.6567.7162.1563.1264.80
Stoupyx60.9563.1261.88x63.42
Dilasser61.2662.9558.0560.8859.0662.75
McLellanx58.2460.6258.5961.4759.18
Proustx60.6858.9560.6161.27x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
66.71
05FRA
66.71
  
Dobo Bi60.95x66.71xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Germaine Abessolo Bivina
Germaine Abessolo Bivina 90, CMR
11.66w
90CMR
11.66w
  
2Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou 96, FRA
11.87w
96FRA
11.87w
  
3Tea Siehou
Tea Siehou 02, FRA
11.89w
02FRA
11.89w
  
4Jeanne Charruault
Jeanne Charruault 01, FRA
11.98w
01FRA
11.98w
  
5Camille Reinhard
Camille Reinhard 02, FRA
11.98w
02FRA
11.98w
  
6Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
12.03w
97FRA
12.03w
  
7Sharon Michaud
Sharon Michaud 03, FRA
12.20w
03FRA
12.20w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Sharon Michaud
Sharon Michaud 03, FRA
12.25
03FRA
12.25
PB
  
3Clara Ingoglia
Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA
12.63
99FRA
12.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou 96, FRA
11.89w
96FRA
11.89w
  
2Tea Siehou
Tea Siehou 02, FRA
11.93w
02FRA
11.93w
  
3Camille Reinhard
Camille Reinhard 02, FRA
12.00w
02FRA
12.00w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Germaine Abessolo Bivina
Germaine Abessolo Bivina 90, CMR
11.74
90CMR
11.74
SB
  
2Jeanne Charruault
Jeanne Charruault 01, FRA
12.09
01FRA
12.09
  
3Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
12.10
97FRA
12.10
  
4Sally Abdeddaim-Traore
Sally Abdeddaim-Traore 04, FRA
12.27
04FRA
12.27
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sounkamba Sylla
Sounkamba Sylla 98, FRA
52.64
98FRA
52.64
  
1Lea Brien
Lea Brien 94, FRA
57.14
94FRA
57.14
  
2Marie KimumbaSWE
53.76
PB
  
2Laura Guerin
Laura Guerin 99, FRA
57.56
99FRA
57.56
  
3Cynthia Anais
Cynthia Anais 88, FRA
54.92
88FRA
54.92
SB
  
3Alice Geffard
Alice Geffard 00, FRA
57.85
00FRA
57.85
PB
  
4Fatou Gaye
Fatou Gaye 97, SEN
55.02
97SEN
55.02
SB
  
5Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
55.10
99FRA
55.10
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lina Aliane
Lina Aliane 02, FRA
2:08.48
02FRA
2:08.48
  
2Emma Gicquel
Emma Gicquel 04, FRA
2:09.12
04FRA
2:09.12
PB
  
3Lena Stolla
Lena Stolla 04, FRA
2:10.90
04FRA
2:10.90
  
4Ines Lucas
Ines Lucas 05, FRA
2:12.42
05FRA
2:12.42
PB
  
5Camille Perronno
Camille Perronno 93, FRA
2:12.45
93FRA
2:12.45
SB
  
6Lola Fromentoux
Lola Fromentoux 00, FRA
2:14.07
00FRA
2:14.07
SB
  
7Pauline Nonnotte
Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA
2:14.72
99FRA
2:14.72
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maryem Azrour
Maryem Azrour 02, MAR
4:15.77
02MAR
4:15.77
SB
  
1Elodie Guillotel
Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA
4:37.45
98FRA
4:37.45
PB
  
2Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:16.41
99FRA
4:16.41
PB
  
3Nouhaila Rabii
Nouhaila Rabii 02, MAR
4:19.29
02MAR
4:19.29
PB
  
4Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
4:20.87
93FRA
4:20.87
SB
  
5Valentine Chapelotte
Valentine Chapelotte 98, FRA
4:21.03
98FRA
4:21.03
PB
  
6Lise Phelippeau
Lise Phelippeau 93, FRA
4:21.78
93FRA
4:21.78
PB
  
7Joanne Guyot
Joanne Guyot 93, FRA
4:28.76
93FRA
4:28.76
  
8Fleur Templier
Fleur Templier 05, FRA
4:30.38
05FRA
4:30.38
PB
  
9Camille Renou
Camille Renou 02, FRA
4:30.47
02FRA
4:30.47
PB
  
10Emmanuelle Hubert
Emmanuelle Hubert 94, FRA
4:31.63
94FRA
4:31.63
  
11Agathe Gaudin
Agathe Gaudin 04, FRA
4:38.29
04FRA
4:38.29
  
12Olivia Drozd
Olivia Drozd 98, FRA
4:39.38
98FRA
4:39.38
SB
  
13Mathilde Godefroy
Mathilde Godefroy 02, FRA
4:39.64
02FRA
4:39.64
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Jepkosgei Rutto
Stella Jepkosgei Rutto 96, ROU
15:08.13
96ROU
15:08.13
  
2Mekdes Woldu
Mekdes Woldu 92, FRA
15:29.01
92FRA
15:29.01
PB
  
3Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 00, FRA
15:31.38
00FRA
15:31.38
PB
  
4Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji 98, FRA
15:48.36
98FRA
15:48.36
PB
  
5Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou
Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou 96, GRE
15:50.23
96GRE
15:50.23
PB
  
6Nawal Yahi
Nawal Yahi 91, ALG
15:54.39
91ALG
15:54.39
PB
  
7Meline Rollin
Meline Rollin 98, FRA
15:54.91
98FRA
15:54.91
PB
  
8Margaux Sieracki
Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA
15:55.10
99FRA
15:55.10
PB
  
9Rebecca Lonedo
Rebecca Lonedo 96, ITA
15:55.86
96ITA
15:55.86
SB
  
10Anna Arnaudo
Anna Arnaudo 00, ITA
16:04.24
00ITA
16:04.24
SB
  
11Emilie Jacquot-Claude
Emilie Jacquot-Claude 85, FRA
16:18.19
85FRA
16:18.19
PB
  
12Lea Navarro
Lea Navarro 97, FRA
16:31.19
97FRA
16:31.19
PB
  
13Clarysse Picard
Clarysse Picard 97, FRA
16:32.13
97FRA
16:32.13
PB
  
14Laure Bertrand
Laure Bertrand 02, FRA
16:32.46
02FRA
16:32.46
  
15Sandra Dibi
Sandra Dibi 84, FRA
16:33.09
84FRA
16:33.09
SB
  
16Maiwenn Le Corre
Maiwenn Le Corre 97, FRA
16:34.27
97FRA
16:34.27
PB
  
17Camilla Zaninetti
Camilla Zaninetti 96, ITA
16:35.38
96ITA
16:35.38
PB
  
18Marine Etienne
Marine Etienne 85, FRA
16:39.95
85FRA
16:39.95
SB
  
19Laetitia Bleunven
Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA
16:41.12
92FRA
16:41.12
SB
  
20Aoife O’Cuill
Aoife O’Cuill 01, IRL
17:03.33
01IRL
17:03.33
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Laura Salin-Eyike
Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA
1.81
95FRA
1.81
  
2Fatoumata Balley
Fatoumata Balley 97, GUI
1.78
97GUI
1.78
  
3Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.78
93FRA
1.78
SB
  
4Daena Kealy
Daena Kealy 00, IRL
1.78
00IRL
1.78
=PB
  
5Solenn Cadieu
Solenn Cadieu 02, FRA
1.69
02FRA
1.69
  
1.601.651.691.721.751.781.811.84
Salin-Eyike---oxxooxoxxx
Balley--o-ooxxx
Vallet--oxxoooxxx
Kealy--o-oxoxxx
Cadieuooxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elizabeth Ndudi
Elizabeth Ndudi 05, IRL
6.03
05IRL
6.03
0.0
  
2Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.01w
95FRA
6.01w
+2.8
  
3Agathe Bougouin
Agathe Bougouin 99, FRA
5.92w
99FRA
5.92w
+2.4
  
4Mallaury Bourloton
Mallaury Bourloton 00, FRA
5.55w
00FRA
5.55w
+3.1
  
Ndudi5.78
+0.3
5.84
+0.3
5.93w
+2.2
5.89
+1.9
6.03
0.0
5.88
0.0
Sow5.86
+0.2
5.75
+0.2
5.74w
+2.6
5.95
+1.1
5.89
+1.2
6.01w
+2.8
Bougouin5.55
+0.7
x
+0.4
5.92w
+2.4
5.85
+1.4
5.88
+0.2
5.54
+1.7
Bourloton5.35
+0.5
5.37
+0.8
5.50
+2.0
5.35
0.0
5.51
+0.2
5.55w
+3.1