11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Tävlande: 422 (246+176)   Starter: 476 (273+203)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
10.46
97NED
10.46
PB
  
2Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
10.55
99JAM
10.55
=SB
  
3Kesi Oludoyi
Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR
10.69
98GBR
10.69
  
4Rendel Vermeulen
Rendel Vermeulen 03, BEL
10.70
03BEL
10.70
  
5Paul Costelloe
Paul Costelloe 97, IRL
10.72
97IRL
10.72
SB
  
6Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.76
94JAM
10.76
  
Samuel Rowe
Samuel Rowe 96, JAM
DQ
96JAM
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
10.65
96NED
10.65
SB
  
2Ken Leunissen
Ken Leunissen 00, NED
10.81
00NED
10.81
PB
  
3Levi Hazes
Levi Hazes 00, NED
10.89
00NED
10.89
SB
  
4Stijn Van Der Vreken
Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL
11.01
04BEL
11.01
  
5Franck Keita
Franck Keita 93, BEL
11.06
93BEL
11.06
SB
  
6Brian Pot Heredia
Brian Pot Heredia 00, NED
11.28
00NED
11.28
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Luca Laurent
Luca Laurent 04, BEL
10.71
04BEL
10.71
PB
  
2Charles Niesen
Charles Niesen 94, BEL
10.71
94BEL
10.71
SB
  
3Florian Tshitwenu
Florian Tshitwenu 97, BEL
10.76
97BEL
10.76
SB
  
4Dieter Bergs
Dieter Bergs 05, BEL
10.76
05BEL
10.76
  
5Nathan Vic
Nathan Vic 99, FRA
11.01
99FRA
11.01
SB
  
6Cedric Verschueren
Cedric Verschueren 04, BEL
11.01
04BEL
11.01
SB
  
Lerone Morgan
Lerone Morgan , JAM
DQ
JAM
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
10.69
96NED
10.69
SB
  
2Stijn Van Der Vreken
Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL
10.89
04BEL
10.89
PB
  
3Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis 98, BEL
10.93
98BEL
10.93
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Adam Andre
Adam Andre 98, BEL
10.86
98BEL
10.86
PB
  
2Sibren Reekers
Sibren Reekers 97, NED
10.95
97NED
10.95
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
20.97
97NED
20.97
PB
  
2Toby Harries
Toby Harries 98, GBR
20.97
98GBR
20.97
SB
  
3Chad Miller
Chad Miller 00, GBR
21.39
00GBR
21.39
SB
  
4Luca Laurent
Luca Laurent 04, BEL
21.44
04BEL
21.44
PB
  
5Kesi Oludoyi
Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR
21.54
98GBR
21.54
SB
  
6Jaron De Vriese
Jaron De Vriese 04, BEL
21.64
04BEL
21.64
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Rendel Vermeulen
Rendel Vermeulen 03, BEL
21.38
03BEL
21.38
PB
  
2Geoffrey Jacques
Geoffrey Jacques 01, BEL
21.72
01BEL
21.72
PB
  
3Levi Hazes
Levi Hazes 00, NED
21.77
00NED
21.77
SB
  
4Paolo Carpenito
Paolo Carpenito 99, BEL
21.80
99BEL
21.80
SB
  
5Cedric Verschueren
Cedric Verschueren 04, BEL
22.06
04BEL
22.06
SB
  
Adrien Devriendt
Adrien Devriendt 02, BEL
DNF
02BEL
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
21.83
99BEL
21.83
SB
  
2Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis 98, BEL
22.07
98BEL
22.07
  
3Pol Bidaine
Pol Bidaine 93, LUX
22.20
93LUX
22.20
SB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Simon Mazebo
Simon Mazebo 00, BEL
21.97
00BEL
21.97
PB
  
2Adam Andre
Adam Andre 98, BEL
22.00
98BEL
22.00
PB
  
3Xavier Rousseau
Xavier Rousseau 06, BEL
22.20
06BEL
22.20
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Nathan Kapenda
Nathan Kapenda 98, BEL
22.15
98BEL
22.15
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kasper KadestålSWE
46.61
PB
  
21 SWE AT
2Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
46.79
01NED
46.79
PB
  
3Asamti Badji
Asamti Badji 95, BEL
46.89
95BEL
46.89
=PB
  
4Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille 96, BEL
46.98
96BEL
46.98
  
5Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
47.03
97BEL
47.03
  
6Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
47.70
99BEL
47.70
SB
  
Final B
1Maarten Heylen
Maarten Heylen 98, BEL
48.04
98BEL
48.04
  
2Killian Mersseman
Killian Mersseman 04, BEL
48.06
04BEL
48.06
  
3Mark Cottam
Mark Cottam 96, GBR
48.21
96GBR
48.21
  
4Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke 97, NED
48.53
97NED
48.53
  
5Samba Fall
Samba Fall 92, BEL
48.97
92BEL
48.97
SB
  
6Jack Manning
Jack Manning 98, IRL
49.24
98IRL
49.24
  
Heat 1
1Vincent Laporte
Vincent Laporte 97, BEL
48.17
97BEL
48.17
PB
  
2Yoann Le Moel
Yoann Le Moel 94, FRA
48.17
94FRA
48.17
PB
  
3Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
48.86
92BEL
48.86
  
4Robbert Heylen
Robbert Heylen 00, BEL
48.90
00BEL
48.90
PB
  
5Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
49.30
02BEL
49.30
SB
  
6Anthony Rasmijn
Anthony Rasmijn 91, ARU
49.65
91ARU
49.65
  
7Clément Hendrick
Clément Hendrick 99, BEL
49.82
99BEL
49.82
SB
  
Heat 2
1Ruben Allaert
Ruben Allaert 04, BEL
49.82
04BEL
49.82
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abubaker Haydar Abdalla
Abubaker Haydar Abdalla 96, QAT
1:45.87
96QAT
1:45.87
SB
  
2Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:46.42
93FRA
1:46.42
PB
  
3Abdulrezak Suleiman
Abdulrezak Suleiman 03, ERI
1:46.64
03ERI
1:46.64
  
4Abdo-Razak Hassan
Abdo-Razak Hassan 03, DJI
1:46.75
03DJI
1:46.75
PB
  
5Felix FrancoisSWE
1:48.21
SB
  
6Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
1:49.14
94NED
1:49.14
SB
  
7Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen
Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen 01, NED
1:49.21
01NED
1:49.21
SB
  
8Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:49.29
97NED
1:49.29
SB
  
9Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
1:50.22
96BEL
1:50.22
SB
  
10Abdelouakil Mustapha
Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA
1:50.36
96FRA
1:50.36
  
11Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:52.16
99NED
1:52.16
SB
  
Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Franck Dirat
Franck Dirat 93, FRA
1:50.31
93FRA
1:50.31
  
2Maxime Wrzesinski
Maxime Wrzesinski 01, FRA
1:50.42
01FRA
1:50.42
SB
  
3Fawaz Meshaal Al-Yaqout
Fawaz Meshaal Al-Yaqout 96, KUW
1:50.56
96KUW
1:50.56
  
4Jesper Arts
Jesper Arts 92, NED
1:50.58
92NED
1:50.58
PB
  
5Timon Inghelbrecht
Timon Inghelbrecht 03, BEL
1:51.10
03BEL
1:51.10
  
6Lander Vermeulen
Lander Vermeulen 99, BEL
1:51.63
99BEL
1:51.63
PB
  
7Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:53.25
99NED
1:53.25
  
Rimas Eduardas Survilas
Rimas Eduardas Survilas 00, LTU
DNF
00LTU
DNF
  
Beer Harms
Beer Harms 03, NED
DNF
03NED
DNF
  
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL
DNF
00BEL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:36.98
99KEN
3:36.98
SB
  
2William Lewis
William Lewis 00, AUS
3:44.96
00AUS
3:44.96
  
3Jackson Siddall
Jackson Siddall , USA
3:46.67
USA
3:46.67
  
4Milco Hahury
Milco Hahury 95, NED
3:47.37
95NED
3:47.37
SB
  
5Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
3:48.20
95NED
3:48.20
SB
  
6Nik Lemmink
Nik Lemmink 98, NED
3:49.49
98NED
3:49.49
  
7Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
3:50.86
96BEL
3:50.86
  
8Marco Otten
Marco Otten 94, NED
3:52.21
94NED
3:52.21
  
Maxime Delvoie
Maxime Delvoie 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL
DNF
90BEL
DNF
  
Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Tibaut Vandelannoote
Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL
3:46.64
01BEL
3:46.64
PB
  
2Yannick Reihs
Yannick Reihs 96, GER
3:46.67
96GER
3:46.67
PB
  
3Arno De Feyter
Arno De Feyter 92, BEL
3:47.25
92BEL
3:47.25
PB
  
4Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:47.83
91NED
3:47.83
SB
  
5Luc Velzeboer
Luc Velzeboer 98, NED
3:49.87
98NED
3:49.87
SB
  
6Martijn Wijnhoven
Martijn Wijnhoven 02, NED
3:49.88
02NED
3:49.88
PB
  
7Cas Kopmels
Cas Kopmels 00, NED
3:51.20
00NED
3:51.20
PB
  
8Corentin Louis
Corentin Louis 93, BEL
3:51.66
93BEL
3:51.66
  
9Matt De Haas
Matt De Haas 00, NED
3:52.08
00NED
3:52.08
  
10Kobe Hermans
Kobe Hermans 01, BEL
4:03.55
01BEL
4:03.55
  
Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dan Kibet
Dan Kibet 04, UGA
7:45.73
04UGA
7:45.73
PB
  
2Idleh Diraneh Hassan
Idleh Diraneh Hassan 03, DJI
7:57.51
03DJI
7:57.51
PB
  
3Till Grommisch
Till Grommisch 99, GER
8:04.33
99GER
8:04.33
PB
  
4Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh 03, BEL
8:04.87
03BEL
8:04.87
PB
  
5Assaf Harari
Assaf Harari 01, ISR
8:08.62
01ISR
8:08.62
PB
  
6Michiel Vanhuysse
Michiel Vanhuysse 00, BEL
8:08.91
00BEL
8:08.91
PB
  
7Steven Casteele
Steven Casteele 94, BEL
8:11.30
94BEL
8:11.30
SB
  
8Matan Ivri
Matan Ivri 02, ISR
8:11.40
02ISR
8:11.40
PB
  
9Timo Küpper
Timo Küpper 94, GER
8:24.19
94GER
8:24.19
PB
  
10Lars Laros
Lars Laros 02, NED
8:26.18
02NED
8:26.18
PB
  
11Erik Tangen Gundersen
Erik Tangen Gundersen 01, NOR
8:30.22
01NOR
8:30.22
SB
  
12Abdeslam Elmitoui
Abdeslam Elmitoui 99, MAR
8:30.31
99MAR
8:30.31
PB
  
13Vinnie Van Puyvelde
Vinnie Van Puyvelde 94, BEL
8:31.14
94BEL
8:31.14
SB
  
14Kevin Schauwaers
Kevin Schauwaers 86, BEL
8:46.28
86BEL
8:46.28
SB
  
Farid Wabutwa
Farid Wabutwa 92, UGA
DNF
92UGA
DNF
  
Bjarne Rasschaert
Bjarne Rasschaert 00, BEL
DNF
00BEL
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Max Hrelja
13.72
SWE
13.72
  
2Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.74
96JAM
13.74
  
3Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
13.88
02NED
13.88
  
4François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
14.22
94LUX
14.22
  
5Senne Segers
Senne Segers 95, BEL
14.48
95BEL
14.48
  
6Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
14.72
01EST
14.72
  
7Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
14.93
95BEL
14.93
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
14.18
88IRL
14.18
SB
  
2Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
14.64
01EST
14.64
SB
  
3Robin Goossens
Robin Goossens 97, BEL
14.81
97BEL
14.81
SB
  
4Sven Jacobs
Sven Jacobs 97, BEL
15.24
97BEL
15.24
PB
  
5Jef Misplon
Jef Misplon 02, BEL
15.25
02BEL
15.25
PB
  
Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
DNF
02BEL
DNF
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Max Hrelja
13.69
SWE
13.69
PB
  
6 SWE AT
2Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.79
96JAM
13.79
  
3Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
13.82
02NED
13.82
PB
  
4François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
14.15
94LUX
14.15
SB
  
5Senne Segers
Senne Segers 95, BEL
14.27
95BEL
14.27
SB
  
6Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
14.67
95BEL
14.67
SB
  
7Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.72
96FRA
14.72
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Robin Van Damme
Robin Van Damme 99, BEL
50.73
99BEL
50.73
  
2Dries Van Nieuwenhove
Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL
51.27
98BEL
51.27
  
3Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
51.58
97BEL
51.58
SB
  
4Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
52.00
99BEL
52.00
  
5Dries Peeters
Dries Peeters 99, BEL
52.46
99BEL
52.46
  
Final B
1Cathal Locke
Cathal Locke 99, IRL
52.50
99IRL
52.50
  
2Aramís Díaz
Aramís Díaz 74, ITA
53.75
74ITA
53.75
SB
  
3Alexandre Schyns
Alexandre Schyns 98, BEL
56.57
98BEL
56.57
PB
  
4Christopher Weber
Christopher Weber 96, LUX
58.84
96LUX
58.84
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.10
93BEL
2.10
  
2Sten Geenens
Sten Geenens 02, BEL
2.07
02BEL
2.07
  
3Arne Min
Arne Min 02, BEL
2.01
02BEL
2.01
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.20
93BEL
5.20
  
2Sam Kranse
Sam Kranse 92, NED
4.60
92NED
4.60
  
3Yanni Sampson
Yanni Sampson 04, BEL
4.40
04BEL
4.40
=PB
  
Timo De Water
Timo De Water 91, NED
NH
91NED
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
7.55
94JAM
7.55
+0.7 SB
  
2Yanni Sampson
Yanni Sampson 04, BEL
6.85
04BEL
6.85
+0.7
  
4Sven Jacobs
Sven Jacobs 97, BEL
6.22
97BEL
6.22
+1.7 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Loic Basseg
Loic Basseg 00, BEL
13.44w
00BEL
13.44w
+3.9
  
Loic Basseg
Loic Basseg 00, BEL
13.29
00BEL
13.29
+0.2 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jarno Wagemans
Jarno Wagemans 89, BEL
15.80
89BEL
15.80
  
2Jef Misplon
Jef Misplon 02, BEL
13.21
02BEL
13.21
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED
56.46
00NED
56.46
  
2Lars Coene
Lars Coene 02, BEL
48.28
02BEL
48.28
  
3Timothy Truyts
Timothy Truyts 89, BEL
47.60
89BEL
47.60
  
4Leander Casteels
Leander Casteels 01, BEL
45.61
01BEL
45.61
  
5Rian Van Den Branden
Rian Van Den Branden 00, BEL
43.58
00BEL
43.58
  
6Cédric Broeckaert
Cédric Broeckaert 04, BEL
42.13
04BEL
42.13
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Peter Kilgannon
Peter Kilgannon 98, IRL
1:51.32
98IRL
1:51.32
  
2Thomas Lewis
Thomas Lewis 94, NED
1:51.45
94NED
1:51.45
SB
  
3Arnas Gabrėnas
Arnas Gabrėnas 94, LTU
1:51.57
94LTU
1:51.57
  
4Gregoire Demanet
Gregoire Demanet 03, BEL
1:52.14
03BEL
1:52.14
PB
  
5Samir Youb
Samir Youb 91, FRA
1:52.24
91FRA
1:52.24
SB
  
6Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps 98, FRA
1:52.64
98FRA
1:52.64
SB
  
7Cain Rutgers
Cain Rutgers 99, NED
1:52.72
99NED
1:52.72
SB
  
8Duncan Steenbakker
Duncan Steenbakker 01, NED
1:52.99
01NED
1:52.99
  
9Pierre Lechat
Pierre Lechat 99, FRA
1:54.13
99FRA
1:54.13
  
10Edwin Sjerps
Edwin Sjerps 97, NED
1:54.20
97NED
1:54.20
SB
  
11Hans Omey
Hans Omey 86, BEL
1:56.32
86BEL
1:56.32
SB
  
Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL
DNF
90BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Vasco Mosselman
Vasco Mosselman 06, NED
1:52.97
06NED
1:52.97
PB
  
2Matthias Janssen
Matthias Janssen 99, BEL
1:53.03
99BEL
1:53.03
PB
  
3Yanis Vanlanduyt
Yanis Vanlanduyt 06, FRA
1:53.14
06FRA
1:53.14
PB
  
4Jordan Gros
Jordan Gros 97, FRA
1:53.66
97FRA
1:53.66
PB
  
5Tijmen Hoedjes
Tijmen Hoedjes 01, NED
1:53.66
01NED
1:53.66
  
6Florian Thomas
Florian Thomas 89, BEL
1:54.57
89BEL
1:54.57
PB
  
7Wout De Waegenaere
Wout De Waegenaere 03, BEL
1:54.59
03BEL
1:54.59
PB
  
8Rokas Ašmena
Rokas Ašmena 01, LTU
1:54.90
01LTU
1:54.90
PB
  
9Myrian Henrotte
Myrian Henrotte 99, BEL
1:55.08
99BEL
1:55.08
SB
  
10Ugo Levaux
Ugo Levaux 01, BEL
1:55.28
01BEL
1:55.28
  
11Aron Koning
Aron Koning 99, NED
1:55.81
99NED
1:55.81
SB
  
Final C
1Stanislav Driapko
Stanislav Driapko 05, UKR
1:54.89
05UKR
1:54.89
PB
  
2Quinten Van Delft
Quinten Van Delft 02, NED
1:54.95
02NED
1:54.95
PB
  
3Senne Vannobel
Senne Vannobel 04, BEL
1:55.07
04BEL
1:55.07
PB
  
4Gauthier Bulteau
Gauthier Bulteau 04, FRA
1:55.43
04FRA
1:55.43
  
5Korneel Weekers
Korneel Weekers 02, BEL
1:55.54
02BEL
1:55.54
PB
  
7Natan Decoutere
Natan Decoutere 97, BEL
1:56.49
97BEL
1:56.49
PB
  
8Antoine Douley
Antoine Douley 95, BEL
1:56.72
95BEL
1:56.72
  
9Timothe Buen Abad
Timothe Buen Abad 95, BEL
1:56.90
95BEL
1:56.90
  
Maxime Ryjoukhine
Maxime Ryjoukhine 02, BEL
DNF
02BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Paul Gulzinski
Paul Gulzinski 01, FRA
1:56.75
01FRA
1:56.75
PB
  
2Basile Delvoie
Basile Delvoie 00, BEL
1:57.85
00BEL
1:57.85
PB
  
4Hannes Decadt
Hannes Decadt 94, BEL
1:58.07
94BEL
1:58.07
SB
  
6Julien Demez
Julien Demez 02, BEL
1:59.26
02BEL
1:59.26
PB
  
8Reinout Van Hessche
Reinout Van Hessche 87, BEL
1:59.75
87BEL
1:59.75
SB
  
9Artem Liashenko
Artem Liashenko 05, UKR
2:00.56
05UKR
2:00.56
SB
  
11Fabrice Reiland
Fabrice Reiland 06, LUX
2:01.44
06LUX
2:01.44
PB
  
Final E
1Chiel De Cremer
Chiel De Cremer , BEL
1:57.34
BEL
1:57.34
PB
  
2Abdelaziz Dahi
Abdelaziz Dahi 86, ALG
1:57.69
86ALG
1:57.69
PB
  
10Fenno Polderman
Fenno Polderman 93, NED
1:59.73
93NED
1:59.73
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Wittmann
Felix Wittmann 02, GER
3:49.84
02GER
3:49.84
PB
  
2Ruben Cornelus
Ruben Cornelus 96, BEL
3:50.88
96BEL
3:50.88
PB
  
3Pepijn van de Westerlo
Pepijn van de Westerlo 94, NED
3:51.59
94NED
3:51.59
PB
  
4Maurice Christen
Maurice Christen 00, SUI
3:51.82
00SUI
3:51.82
PB
  
5Tom Recht
Tom Recht 04, LUX
3:52.11
04LUX
3:52.11
PB
  
6Christopher Gabet
Christopher Gabet 97, FRA
3:52.12
97FRA
3:52.12
SB
  
7Lukas Outtier
Lukas Outtier 96, BEL
3:52.59
96BEL
3:52.59
PB
  
8Romain Dumoulin
Romain Dumoulin 94, BEL
3:53.87
94BEL
3:53.87
SB
  
9Otto Vanluchene
Otto Vanluchene 99, BEL
3:54.28
99BEL
3:54.28
  
10Paul Kamp
Paul Kamp 01, GER
3:54.30
01GER
3:54.30
PB
  
11Mick Wolvekamp
Mick Wolvekamp 05, NED
3:54.55
05NED
3:54.55
PB
  
12Steffen Riestenpatt
Steffen Riestenpatt 97, GER
3:56.20
97GER
3:56.20
PB
  
13Marco Müller
Marco Müller 93, GER
3:57.08
93GER
3:57.08
SB
  
14Alexandre Blachere
Alexandre Blachere 93, BEL
3:57.82
93BEL
3:57.82
SB
  
15Manolo Pierson
Manolo Pierson 01, FRA
3:59.04
01FRA
3:59.04
  
16Simon Vandenbon
Simon Vandenbon 97, BEL
3:59.85
97BEL
3:59.85
  
17Ioann Lobles
Ioann Lobles , NED
4:00.67
NED
4:00.67
SB
  
Lander Vermeulen
Lander Vermeulen 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Luuk Verbaandert
Luuk Verbaandert 02, NED
3:54.28
02NED
3:54.28
PB
  
2Antoine Schauwers
Antoine Schauwers 01, BEL
3:54.53
01BEL
3:54.53
PB
  
3Ebbe Vanneste
Ebbe Vanneste 03, BEL
3:54.85
03BEL
3:54.85
PB
  
4Gaspar Klückers
Gaspar Klückers 04, LUX
3:55.43
04LUX
3:55.43
PB
  
5Marco Vanderpoorten
Marco Vanderpoorten 00, BEL
3:55.58
00BEL
3:55.58
PB
  
6Jerome Kindt
Jerome Kindt 05, BEL
3:56.13
05BEL
3:56.13
PB
  
7Gauthier Mine
Gauthier Mine 95, BEL
3:56.79
95BEL
3:56.79
PB
  
8Andy Keymolen
Andy Keymolen 95, BEL
3:57.72
95BEL
3:57.72
PB
  
9Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
3:57.98
87BEL
3:57.98
PB
  
10Pierre Delhaye
Pierre Delhaye 98, FRA
3:58.43
98FRA
3:58.43
PB
  
11Thibaut Van Den Bussche
Thibaut Van Den Bussche 98, BEL
3:58.64
98BEL
3:58.64
PB
  
12Jack Moran
Jack Moran 00, IRL
3:58.70
00IRL
3:58.70
PB
  
13Wim Beckers
Wim Beckers 98, BEL
3:59.15
98BEL
3:59.15
PB
  
14Reda Aouragh
Reda Aouragh 06, BEL
3:59.28
06BEL
3:59.28
PB
  
15Koen Grandiek
Koen Grandiek 00, NED
3:59.35
00NED
3:59.35
PB
  
16Clement Janicki
Clement Janicki 02, FRA
4:01.99
02FRA
4:01.99
PB
  
17Lenn Teugels
Lenn Teugels , BEL
4:02.94
BEL
4:02.94
PB
  
Final C
1Emile Gesqueire
Emile Gesqueire 98, BEL
4:00.51
98BEL
4:00.51
PB
  
2Jimmy Keiffer
Jimmy Keiffer 87, LUX
4:00.60
87LUX
4:00.60
PB
  
3Simon Deproot
Simon Deproot 99, FRA
4:01.49
99FRA
4:01.49
PB
  
M Nationell 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Justin Lukas
Justin Lukas 97, GER
8:26.42
97GER
8:26.42
PB
  
2Casper Lievens
Casper Lievens 04, BEL
8:26.63
04BEL
8:26.63
PB
  
3Hamza Hariri
Hamza Hariri 04, GER
8:27.37
04GER
8:27.37
PB
  
4Florian Howet
Florian Howet 93, BEL
8:30.16
93BEL
8:30.16
PB
  
5Sem Serrano
Sem Serrano 06, BEL
8:32.27
06BEL
8:32.27
PB
  
6Morgan False
Morgan False 96, FRA
8:32.78
96FRA
8:32.78
PB
  
7Arthur Nys
Arthur Nys 05, FRA
8:37.64
05FRA
8:37.64
PB
  
8Matteo Scieur
Matteo Scieur 04, BEL
8:38.71
04BEL
8:38.71
PB
  
9Oskar Enseling
Oskar Enseling 01, GER
8:41.76
01GER
8:41.76
SB
  
10Nikolai Gundersen
Nikolai Gundersen 03, NOR
8:43.61
03NOR
8:43.61
PB
  
11Andreas De Mets
Andreas De Mets , BEL
8:47.59
BEL
8:47.59
PB
  
12Yannick Van Lunter
Yannick Van Lunter 91, BEL
8:48.40
91BEL
8:48.40
PB
  
14Jordi Van Bossuyt
Jordi Van Bossuyt 01, BEL
8:54.88
01BEL
8:54.88
PB
  
16Quentin Jolly
Quentin Jolly 99, FRA
8:57.45
99FRA
8:57.45
PB
  
18Axel Veillon
Axel Veillon 93, BEL
9:11.36
93BEL
9:11.36
PB
  
Stijn Fincioen
Stijn Fincioen 80, BEL
DNF
80BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Artem Onyshchenko
Artem Onyshchenko 05, UKR
8:48.82
05UKR
8:48.82
PB
  
Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  
Steve Van Damme
Steve Van Damme 79, BEL
DNF
79BEL
DNF
  
Silvain Hautefin
Silvain Hautefin 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.66
90JAM
11.66
SB
  
2Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
11.83
95FRA
11.83
SB
  
3Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.02
04BEL
12.02
  
4Bitota Sarah Tshiamala
Bitota Sarah Tshiamala 00, BEL
12.07
00BEL
12.07
  
5Joke Beylemans
Joke Beylemans 99, BEL
12.10
99BEL
12.10
SB
  
6Ama Van Bussel
Ama Van Bussel 03, NED
12.11
03NED
12.11
=PB
  
7Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
12.14
89NED
12.14
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Janna Doumpas
Janna Doumpas 01, NED
12.25
01NED
12.25
  
2Camille Jouglet
Camille Jouglet 01, FRA
12.44
01FRA
12.44
  
3Eva Mollema
Eva Mollema 98, NED
12.49
98NED
12.49
=PB
  
4Charlotte Kinable
Charlotte Kinable 98, BEL
12.56
98BEL
12.56
PB
  
5Ine Impens
Ine Impens 07, BEL
12.63
07BEL
12.63
PB
  
6Emy Gukema
Emy Gukema 01, NED
12.65
01NED
12.65
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
12.25
96BEL
12.25
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.41
93NED
23.41
  
2Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
23.65
00BEL
23.65
PB
  
3Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
23.76
95FRA
23.76
SB
  
4Bitota Sarah Tshiamala
Bitota Sarah Tshiamala 00, BEL
24.41
00BEL
24.41
  
5Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.73
89NED
24.73
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Naomi van den Broeck
Naomi van den Broeck 96, BEL
23.94
96BEL
23.94
SB
  
2Charlotte Duyck
Charlotte Duyck 97, BEL
24.75
97BEL
24.75
  
3Eva Mollema
Eva Mollema 98, NED
25.15
98NED
25.15
PB
  
4Sandy Delemarle
Sandy Delemarle 86, FRA
25.23
86FRA
25.23
  
5Camille Sonneville
Camille Sonneville 06, BEL
25.47
06BEL
25.47
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
24.59
96BEL
24.59
PB
  
2Joke Beylemans
Joke Beylemans 99, BEL
24.70
99BEL
24.70
PB
  
3Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
24.74
95BEL
24.74
SB
  
4Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens 02, BEL
24.81
02BEL
24.81
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Laura Beylemans
Laura Beylemans 97, BEL
25.46
97BEL
25.46
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Naomi van den Broeck
Naomi van den Broeck 96, BEL
52.49
96BEL
52.49
PB
  
2Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
52.86
00BEL
52.86
PB
  
3Nina Hespel
Nina Hespel 01, BEL
53.91
01BEL
53.91
PB
  
4Matilda HellqvistSWE
54.22
SB
  
5Linnéa FrobeSWE
55.32
SB
  
6Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.68
91FIN
55.68
SB
  
7Anne-Sophie Bremans
Anne-Sophie Bremans 06, GBR
56.39
06GBR
56.39
  
8Gylliane Botty
Gylliane Botty 04, BEL
59.65
04BEL
59.65
SB
  
Final B
1Laure Van Den Abeele
Laure Van Den Abeele 00, BEL
57.88
00BEL
57.88
PB
  
Heat 1
1Lena Naumann
Lena Naumann 94, GER
55.87
94GER
55.87
SB
  
2Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
56.23
99NED
56.23
PB
  
3Marie Fickers
Marie Fickers 97, BEL
56.86
97BEL
56.86
  
4Sterre Provost
Sterre Provost 07, BEL
56.89
07BEL
56.89
  
5Hanna Vereecke
Hanna Vereecke 00, BEL
57.32
00BEL
57.32
  
6Saartje Lansen
Saartje Lansen 06, BEL
57.89
06BEL
57.89
PB
  
7Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
57.96
95BEL
57.96
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:05.03
94DEN
2:05.03
SB
  
2Lotte Scheldeman
Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL
2:05.61
97BEL
2:05.61
PB
  
3Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
2:06.28
97NED
2:06.28
SB
  
4Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
2:07.24
89BEL
2:07.24
SB
  
5Adele Gay
Adele Gay 04, FRA
2:07.38
04FRA
2:07.38
PB
  
6Ekateríni Koutlí
Ekateríni Koutlí 97, GRE
2:07.42
97GRE
2:07.42
PB
  
7Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:08.39
97FRA
2:08.39
SB
  
8Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
2:08.41
04BEL
2:08.41
  
9Laila Yahyaoui
Laila Yahyaoui 06, NED
2:09.33
06NED
2:09.33
PB
  
10Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
2:11.34
94BEL
2:11.34
  
Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Axana Schaeverbeke
Axana Schaeverbeke 95, BEL
2:10.74
95BEL
2:10.74
PB
  
2Bernice Meijer
Bernice Meijer 96, NED
2:11.56
96NED
2:11.56
PB
  
3Anke Zonderland
Anke Zonderland 95, NED
2:11.58
95NED
2:11.58
  
4Greta GrazianiSWE
2:12.79
SB
  
5Tischa Braum
Tischa Braum 05, NED
2:13.42
05NED
2:13.42
SB
  
6Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
2:13.97
86BEL
2:13.97
  
7Emma D'haene
Emma D'haene 03, BEL
2:19.21
03BEL
2:19.21
SB
  
Jacintha Cornelis
Jacintha Cornelis 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Marie Bilo
Marie Bilo 03, BEL
4:20.69
03BEL
4:20.69
PB
  
2Camille Muls
Camille Muls 99, BEL
4:21.54
99BEL
4:21.54
SB
  
3Nel Vanopstal
Nel Vanopstal 04, BEL
4:21.79
04BEL
4:21.79
PB
  
4Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst 99, NED
4:22.07
99NED
4:22.07
PB
  
5Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
4:22.99
00BEL
4:22.99
PB
  
6Hanne Van Loock
Hanne Van Loock 99, BEL
4:24.56
99BEL
4:24.56
PB
  
7Lore Quatacker
Lore Quatacker 98, BEL
4:25.02
98BEL
4:25.02
PB
  
8Nina Van Pelt
Nina Van Pelt 05, BEL
4:26.94
05BEL
4:26.94
PB
  
9Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
4:28.77
93GER
4:28.77
SB
  
10Hannah Enkels
Hannah Enkels 05, BEL
4:31.38
05BEL
4:31.38
SB
  
11Rosbergen Femke
Rosbergen Femke 02, GBR
4:32.28
02GBR
4:32.28
SB
  
12Charlotte Van Laethem
Charlotte Van Laethem 02, BEL
4:32.88
02BEL
4:32.88
  
13Elena Kluskens
Elena Kluskens 04, BEL
4:33.69
04BEL
4:33.69
SB
  
14Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann 05, BEL
4:34.11
05BEL
4:34.11
  
15Eline Pinter
Eline Pinter 96, BEL
4:36.57
96BEL
4:36.57
  
Charlotte Vervoort
Charlotte Vervoort 04, BEL
DNF
04BEL
DNF
  
Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Jacintha Cornelis
Jacintha Cornelis 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.48
83JAM
13.48
SB
  
2Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
13.84
01BEL
13.84
  
3Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
13.95
01BEL
13.95
  
4Ine Mylle
Ine Mylle 97, BEL
13.96
97BEL
13.96
  
5Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
14.02
04BEL
14.02
PB
  
6Emma De Naeyer
Emma De Naeyer 02, BEL
14.43
02BEL
14.43
  
7Lotte Philips
Lotte Philips 97, BEL
15.11
97BEL
15.11
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.51
83JAM
13.51
SB
  
2Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
13.63
01BEL
13.63
SB
  
3Ine Mylle
Ine Mylle 97, BEL
13.79
97BEL
13.79
PB
  
4Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
13.95
01BEL
13.95
  
5Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
14.06
04BEL
14.06
PB
  
6Emma De Naeyer
Emma De Naeyer 02, BEL
14.67
02BEL
14.67
  
7Lotte Philips
Lotte Philips 97, BEL
15.15
97BEL
15.15
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
56.05
97BEL
56.05
=SB
  
2Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
57.82
94GER
57.82
  
3Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
58.39
95BEL
58.39
  
4Elena Kelety
Elena Kelety 99, GER
58.56
99GER
58.56
SB
  
5Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens 02, BEL
58.95
02BEL
58.95
  
6Benedikt Tchimou
Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL
1:01.82
99BEL
1:01.82
SB
  
7Margaux Bastil
Margaux Bastil 05, BEL
1:04.78
05BEL
1:04.78
  
Final B
1Marsha Anica Dunkel
Marsha Anica Dunkel 95, GER
1:01.48
95GER
1:01.48
  
2Niamh Malone
Niamh Malone 99, IRL
1:02.84
99IRL
1:02.84
  
3Audrey Mortant
Audrey Mortant 06, BEL
1:03.37
06BEL
1:03.37
  
4Laureen Cugnet-Evans
Laureen Cugnet-Evans 00, FRA
1:04.58
00FRA
1:04.58
PB
  
5Charline Lefevre
Charline Lefevre 02, LUX
1:05.03
02LUX
1:05.03
PB
  
6Izabela Eržen
Izabela Eržen 03, SLO
1:05.24
03SLO
1:05.24
  
7Svelte Marien
Svelte Marien 03, BEL
1:07.55
03BEL
1:07.55
  
Final C
1Vreni Roesems
Vreni Roesems 89, BEL
1:06.41
89BEL
1:06.41
SB
  
2Véronique Trussart
Véronique Trussart 92, BEL
1:07.23
92BEL
1:07.23
SB
  
3Lotte Stuer
Lotte Stuer 02, BEL
1:07.84
02BEL
1:07.84
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Laure Hervers
Anne-Laure Hervers 05, BEL
1.76
05BEL
1.76
SB
  
2Svenia De Coninck
Svenia De Coninck 05, BEL
1.74
05BEL
1.74
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Marijke Wijnmaalen
Marijke Wijnmaalen 98, NED
3.90
98NED
3.90
  
2Noga Piepenbroek
Noga Piepenbroek 05, NED
3.60
05NED
3.60
  
3Fleurine van Beek
Fleurine van Beek 97, NED
3.60
97NED
3.60
  
4Saskia van der Boor
Saskia van der Boor 00, NED
3.30
00NED
3.30
  
5Norah De Bruycker
Norah De Bruycker 06, BEL
3.10
06BEL
3.10
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Dominique Baramoto
Anne-Dominique Baramoto 02, BEL
5.57
02BEL
5.57
+0.3
  
2Laura Ooghe
Laura Ooghe 06, BEL
5.56
06BEL
5.56
+1.4
  
3Jolijn Verhaeghe
Jolijn Verhaeghe 03, BEL
5.54
03BEL
5.54
0.0
  
4Lore Foesters
Lore Foesters 07, BEL
5.45w
07BEL
5.45w
+3.4
  
5Salima Rozema
Salima Rozema 95, NED
5.26
95NED
5.26
–0.7 PB
  
6Lore Van Den Bremt
Lore Van Den Bremt 02, BEL
5.12
02BEL
5.12
+0.9 PB
  
8Melodie Westfalewski
Melodie Westfalewski 06, FRA
5.04
06FRA
5.04
+0.7 PB
  
9Xanthe Van Driessche
Xanthe Van Driessche 03, BEL
5.03w
03BEL
5.03w
+2.2
  
Lore Foesters
Lore Foesters 07, BEL
5.38
07BEL
5.38
+1.0 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Loureiro
Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL
12.22
92BEL
12.22
SB
  
2Fenne Hoobergs
Fenne Hoobergs 01, BEL
10.88
01BEL
10.88
–1.6
  
Louise Taatgen
Louise Taatgen 93, NED
NM
93NED
NM
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
15.88
93BEL
15.88
  
2Florence Boeynaems
Florence Boeynaems 03, BEL
13.54
03BEL
13.54
PB
  
3Lien Rubbrecht
Lien Rubbrecht 97, BEL
11.83
97BEL
11.83
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
54.05
98BEL
54.05
  
2Anouska Hellebuyck
Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL
47.90
89BEL
47.90
  
3Sena Tay
Sena Tay 05, BEL
43.21
05BEL
43.21
PB
  
4Florence Boeynaems
Florence Boeynaems 03, BEL
40.44
03BEL
40.44
  
5Stéphanie Krumlovsky
Stéphanie Krumlovsky 95, LUX
39.81
95LUX
39.81
PB
  
6Jana De Busscher
Jana De Busscher 96, BEL
34.52
96BEL
34.52
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Noémie Pleimling
Noémie Pleimling 93, LUX
49.26
93LUX
49.26
  
2Danien ten Berge
Danien ten Berge 92, NED
46.26
92NED
46.26
  
3Fleur Verstraete
Fleur Verstraete 00, BEL
38.55
00BEL
38.55
  
4Imogen Beard
Imogen Beard 98, NED
38.24
98NED
38.24
  
5Susanne van der Hoeven
Susanne van der Hoeven 92, NED
37.98
92NED
37.98
  
6Noëlle Roorda
Noëlle Roorda 00, NED
36.75
00NED
36.75
SB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Juliette Lothaire
Juliette Lothaire 05, BEL
2:13.69
05BEL
2:13.69
PB
  
2Laura Maes
Laura Maes 04, BEL
2:14.00
04BEL
2:14.00
  
3Nore Vandekerckhove
Nore Vandekerckhove 02, BEL
2:14.29
02BEL
2:14.29
  
4Julie Gamain
Julie Gamain 98, FRA
2:14.49
98FRA
2:14.49
  
5Julie Bonardi
Julie Bonardi 94, FRA
2:14.85
94FRA
2:14.85
  
6Lisa De Ruiter
Lisa De Ruiter 91, NED
2:15.27
91NED
2:15.27
SB
  
7Birgit Van Boxstael
Birgit Van Boxstael 88, BEL
2:15.54
88BEL
2:15.54
PB
  
8Mariska Tjeerdsma
Mariska Tjeerdsma 92, NED
2:16.35
92NED
2:16.35
SB
  
9Amber Dawyndt
Amber Dawyndt 99, BEL
2:19.28
99BEL
2:19.28
SB
  
10Tania-Cyrena Cyrus
Tania-Cyrena Cyrus 86, GBR
2:19.84
86GBR
2:19.84
SB
  
11Ilkje De Vlieger
Ilkje De Vlieger 98, BEL
2:22.35
98BEL
2:22.35
PB
  
Dinja De Win
Dinja De Win 91, BEL
DNF
91BEL
DNF
  
Final B
2Jolein De Rocker
Jolein De Rocker 01, BEL
2:20.40
01BEL
2:20.40
PB
  
3Marie Tijtgat
Marie Tijtgat 05, BEL
2:20.70
05BEL
2:20.70
PB
  
6Lison Ferretti
Lison Ferretti 93, FRA
2:21.41
93FRA
2:21.41
PB
  
7Philippine Ruffin
Philippine Ruffin 97, FRA
2:21.77
97FRA
2:21.77
PB
  
9Myrthe Baeten
Myrthe Baeten 07, BEL
2:22.41
07BEL
2:22.41
PB
  
Final D
1Jessica Renshaw
Jessica Renshaw 94, IRL
2:19.87
94IRL
2:19.87
PB
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lotte Vonck
Lotte Vonck 98, BEL
4:29.22
98BEL
4:29.22
PB
  
2Anouk van Gils
Anouk van Gils 00, NED
4:30.60
00NED
4:30.60
PB
  
3Adeline Temmerman
Adeline Temmerman 04, BEL
4:35.27
04BEL
4:35.27
PB
  
4Laura Schadron
Laura Schadron 99, BEL
4:36.34
99BEL
4:36.34
SB
  
5Femke D'hauwers
Femke D'hauwers 04, BEL
4:38.57
04BEL
4:38.57
SB
  
6Isabeau Lenaerts
Isabeau Lenaerts 01, BEL
4:38.91
01BEL
4:38.91
  
7Aline Gerardy
Aline Gerardy 94, BEL
4:40.06
94BEL
4:40.06
SB
  
8Fee Mok
Fee Mok 03, NED
4:41.19
03NED
4:41.19
SB
  
10Soraya Meert
Soraya Meert 93, BEL
4:42.22
93BEL
4:42.22
SB
  
11Margaux Dossche
Margaux Dossche 06, BEL
4:42.45
06BEL
4:42.45
PB
  
13Dorien Poppe
Dorien Poppe 05, BEL
4:43.91
05BEL
4:43.91
  
14Liz Romo
Liz Romo 96, USA
4:45.29
96USA
4:45.29
PB
  
15Elke Dedeyne
Elke Dedeyne 89, BEL
4:46.21
89BEL
4:46.21
PB
  
16Emma Dubie
Emma Dubie 02, BEL
4:51.06
02BEL
4:51.06
SB
  
Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
DNF
94DEN
DNF
  
Bernice Meijer
Bernice Meijer 96, NED
DNF
96NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Nanouk Stevens
Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL
4:43.20
00BEL
4:43.20
SB
  
2Anna Kamp
Anna Kamp 02, GER
4:47.40
02GER
4:47.40
PB
  
3Lisa Jennen
Lisa Jennen 96, BEL
4:47.89
96BEL
4:47.89
SB
  
4Melissa Van Den Driessche
Melissa Van Den Driessche 83, BEL
4:47.91
83BEL
4:47.91
SB
  
5Yewbdar Denys
Yewbdar Denys 95, BEL
4:49.86
95BEL
4:49.86
PB
  
6Noor Jacques
Noor Jacques 06, BEL
4:49.98
06BEL
4:49.98
SB
  
7Elise Lemoine
Elise Lemoine 00, FRA
4:51.18
00FRA
4:51.18
PB
  
8Bo Van Aerde
Bo Van Aerde 04, BEL
4:51.31
04BEL
4:51.31
PB
  
9Carla Wiart
Carla Wiart 86, FRA
4:51.60
86FRA
4:51.60
PB
  
10Eline Runderkamp
Eline Runderkamp 00, NED
4:52.37
00NED
4:52.37
PB
  
11Aurore Gillet
Aurore Gillet 87, FRA
4:52.46
87FRA
4:52.46
PB
  
12Anneleen Vande Riviere
Anneleen Vande Riviere 85, BEL
4:53.93
85BEL
4:53.93
PB
  
13Meloni Delphine
Meloni Delphine 95, FRA
4:55.28
95FRA
4:55.28
PB
  
15Delphine Van Laethem
Delphine Van Laethem 95, BEL
5:01.78
95BEL
5:01.78
SB
  
16Esra Zijderlaan
Esra Zijderlaan 02, NED
5:04.24
02NED
5:04.24
PB
  
Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
DNF
04BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Emma De Paepe
Emma De Paepe 07, BEL
4:46.60
07BEL
4:46.60
PB
  
2Fien Van Brussel
Fien Van Brussel 94, BEL
4:47.98
94BEL
4:47.98
PB
  
3Jana Vandepoele
Jana Vandepoele 96, BEL
4:50.40
96BEL
4:50.40
PB
  
4Saskia Vens
Saskia Vens 88, BEL
4:51.30
88BEL
4:51.30
PB
  
Amber Dawyndt
Amber Dawyndt 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Flore De Schepper
Flore De Schepper 05, BEL
4:59.07
05BEL
4:59.07
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik