0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Ballerup Atletikstadion   Arrangör: Ballerup AK
Tävlande: 69 (27+42)   Starter: 114 (50+64)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.71
97DEN
15.71
SB
  
2Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
13.35
01DEN
13.35
PB
  
Jensen14.73x14.5715.2215.71x
Larsen12.0912.33x13.3412.8413.35
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
55.93
90DEN
55.93
  
2Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
34.65
01DEN
34.65
  
3Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
33.53
01DEN
33.53
PB
  
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
NM
97DEN
NM
  
Mikkelsen55.93x51.0454.2655.9155.52
Larsenxx32.98x34.5234.65
Beiterx29.8833.5331.84xx
Jensenxxxxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
63.72
99DEN
63.72
SB
  
2Nicco Hattesen
Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN
61.27
02DEN
61.27
PB
  
3Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
58.31
99DEN
58.31
SB
  
4Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
36.63
01DEN
36.63
PB
  
5Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
34.69
01DEN
34.69
SB
  
Lehnertx63.03xx63.7263.55
Hattesen60.27x59.3361.27xx
Jensenx58.3157.2158.18x53.59
Beiter35.0636.63x36.0635.8534.99
Larsenx32.2332.9532.6434.6933.82
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
65.42
02DEN
65.42
PB
  
2Andreas Bertelsen
Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN
64.34
94DEN
64.34
SB
  
3Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
61.21
04DEN
61.21
PB
  
4Sebastian Skovhauge
Sebastian Skovhauge 03, DEN
58.99
03DEN
58.99
PB
  
5Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
58.62
02DEN
58.62
  
Simonsen59.5357.0965.4261.4058.62x
Bertelsen60.4558.8964.34
Hennecke58.3261.2158.5358.1558.7658.68
Skovhauge55.6556.1057.0455.6358.9954.64
Suurballe58.62
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
17.05
04DEN
17.05
PB
  
2David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.17
04DEN
11.17
PB
  
Nielsenxx16.11x17.05x
Hahn10.29x10.6010.4710.7511.17
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
46.32
04DEN
46.32
  
2Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
40.26
03DEN
40.26
  
3Alexander KarlssonSWE
36.87
PB
  
4David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
28.07
04DEN
28.07
PB
  
Nielsenx46.32xxxx
Søvang36.3739.28xx38.1440.26
Karlssonxxx36.87xx
Hahnxx24.4625.7323.9928.07
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
54.54
03DEN
54.54
  
2Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
51.90
04DEN
51.90
PB
  
3Alexander KarlssonSWE
45.96
  
Søvangx51.7551.0054.54x52.03
Henneckex51.5151.80x51.90x
Karlssonxx42.04xx45.96
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hugo KarsamoSWE
56.39
  
Karsamo53.3056.3951.36xxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
15.02
05DEN
15.02
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
13.99
05DEN
13.99
PB
  
3Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
10.51
06DEN
10.51
  
4Alexander Foltmar
Alexander Foltmar 06, DEN
9.77
06DEN
9.77
PB
  
Pedersen14.5314.24x15.02xx
Pedersen13.9913.40xxxx
Schmidt7.619.5810.5110.1910.25x
Foltmar9.07x9.38x9.77x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
41.17
05DEN
41.17
  
2Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
34.64
06DEN
34.64
PB
  
3Alexander Foltmar
Alexander Foltmar 06, DEN
31.11
06DEN
31.11
PB
  
4Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
30.59
06DEN
30.59
PB
  
Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
NM
05DEN
NM
  
Pedersen41.17x37.66x40.5738.88
Schmidtxxx28.7834.64x
Foltmar31.11xxxx28.65
Colberg30.5926.20x30.00xx
Pedersenxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
55.60
05DEN
55.60
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
46.59
05DEN
46.59
  
Pedersenxx55.60xxx
Pedersen42.02x42.85xx46.59
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
44.68
06DEN
44.68
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
42.26
05DEN
42.26
PB
  
3Jacob Larsen
Jacob Larsen 05, DEN
39.73
05DEN
39.73
SB
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
39.54
06DEN
39.54
  
Colberg32.4341.7333.7842.7224.1444.68
Pedersen34.07x42.2642.06x38.42
Larsen33.9136.7537.4638.9638.9739.73
Schmidtx39.2739.5432.8438.28x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
10.80
72DEN
10.80
=PB
  
Christensen9.9110.4010.29x10.80x
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
28.97
72DEN
28.97
  
Christensen26.2428.3128.6728.97xx
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
23.26
72DEN
23.26
PB
  
Christensenx23.1223.2622.53
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
33.96
72DEN
33.96
PB
  
Christensen27.5133.96x32.27xx
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Anders Jørgensen
Anders Jørgensen 67, DEN
NM
67DEN
NM
  
Jørgensenxxxx
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tom O. Jensen
Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN
45.27
60DEN
45.27
  
Jensen45.27x44.1142.9743.2345.20
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tom O. Jensen
Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN
48.68
60DEN
48.68
  
Jensen45.5745.4846.4748.68
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Knud Høyer
Knud Høyer 46, DEN
30.92
46DEN
30.92
  
Høyer30.4630.79x30.92x30.33
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Knud Høyer
Knud Høyer 46, DEN
33.48
46DEN
33.48
  
Høyer32.7733.48x33.42
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.04
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.25
83DEN
14.25
SB
  
3Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
13.82
00DEN
13.82
PB
  
4Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.25
00DEN
11.25
PB
  
Åkerström15.8216.04x15.95xx
Sløk13.8314.12x14.25x13.15
Nielsen13.5413.5413.27x13.82x
Pedersen10.0211.09x11.2510.3710.86
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
58.58
96DEN
58.58
  
2Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
57.57
00DEN
57.57
PB NU23R DUR-22
  
3Daniella PerssonSWE
53.99
PB
  
4Jennifer RudbergSWE
52.06
SB
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
43.51
83DEN
43.51
  
6Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
42.64
05DEN
42.64
PB
  
7Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
42.61
06DEN
42.61
  
8Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.52
95DEN
42.52
SB
  
9Vivian Kraft
Vivian Kraft 66, DEN
36.45
66DEN
36.45
SB
  
10Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
34.13
00DEN
34.13
SB
  
11Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen 00, DEN
28.10
00DEN
28.10
SB
  
Pedersen57.99xx56.0258.58x
Nielsen57.5753.58xx55.1755.74
Persson52.08xx53.99xx
Rudberg48.37x52.0651.88x49.68
Sløkxx43.51x
Veicherts38.6542.6438.8538.5739.4040.28
Jensen41.46x42.61x40.46x
Thordahl39.8942.2042.2742.5241.2240.28
Kraftx36.4535.2235.94x35.49
Pedersenxxx34.13x32.13
Nielsen27.5628.10x28.07xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
62.22
99DEN
62.22
  
2Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
58.82
02DEN
58.82
  
3Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
49.86
00DEN
49.86
SB
  
4Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 05, DEN
47.16
05DEN
47.16
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
43.73
83DEN
43.73
  
Jacobsenxx62.22xxx
Nedergaardx54.14xxx58.82
McClure48.4149.8649.8445.0647.95x
Christensen45.9244.4245.7844.4247.1644.65
Sløk43.73xxx41.9342.97
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda ElfgaardSWE
52.20
SB
  
2Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
37.39
05DEN
37.39
PB
  
3Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
32.76
02DEN
32.76
  
4Tracy Agyekum
Tracy Agyekum 01, DEN
23.48
01DEN
23.48
SB
  
Elfgaard51.9951.5852.20xx52.16
Colstrup37.39
Lorenzen32.1431.7332.1231.7931.8332.76
Agyekumx22.5923.48x22.68x
K22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
10.87
02DEN
10.87
  
2Margaret Darkwa
Margaret Darkwa 02, DEN
9.63
02DEN
9.63
SB
  
Spiegelhauer10.0110.8710.4510.5710.3010.21
Darkwa8.949.639.539.339.59x
K22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
44.11
02DEN
44.11
PB
  
Spiegelhauerxx41.07x44.1141.66
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSWE
12.65
  
2Nanna Tveen Høgsberg
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN
10.30
03DEN
10.30
  
Lundgren11.5212.1412.6512.5612.54x
Høgsberg10.3010.30xxx10.22
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nanna Tveen Høgsberg
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN
29.53
03DEN
29.53
  
Høgsberg26.17xxx29.53x
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Thea LöfmanSWE
58.92
PB
  
2Annika Mejls Ramsgaard
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 03, DEN
45.58
03DEN
45.58
  
3Tilde GrönwallSWE
43.53
  
4Thyra Stensgaard
Thyra Stensgaard 03, DEN
37.39
03DEN
37.39
  
5Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
33.93
04DEN
33.93
  
Löfmanx57.2158.9258.4058.67x
Ramsgaardxx45.19xx45.58
Grönwallx43.53xxx42.44
Stensgaardxx36.3537.3936.3936.03
Vilsenxxx33.93xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
10.30
06DEN
10.30
PB
  
De Taza8.789.3910.229.3010.2010.30
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
25.26
06DEN
25.26
  
De Taza20.8921.1420.8523.1924.8025.26
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Iben Pusle Dahl
Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN
59.92
05DEN
59.92
PB
  
2Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
50.80
06DEN
50.80
  
3Savannah Johansson
Savannah Johansson 07, DEN
45.08
07DEN
45.08
SB
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Dahlx59.92xx
Mørck50.4250.80xx
Johanssonx45.0844.7339.78
Elsnerxxxx
Høgsbroxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
46.71
05DEN
46.71
PB
  
2Iben Pusle Dahl
Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN
41.54
05DEN
41.54
SB
  
3Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
37.89
05DEN
37.89
PB
  
4Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
32.65
06DEN
32.65
SB
  
Colstrup44.9146.71xxx
Dahl39.2737.9337.64x41.54x
Hansgaard33.0335.6237.7932.4532.4237.89
De Taza30.0130.9930.6732.6529.8630.14
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Ettrup Larsen
Sarah Ettrup Larsen 08, DEN
11.24
08DEN
11.24
PB
  
2Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
10.06
08DEN
10.06
  
3Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
8.37
08DEN
8.37
  
Larsen10.2510.7211.2410.7910.6710.75
Hansgaard9.369.378.969.8610.069.14
Madsenx7.937.477.547.128.37
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
28.54
07DEN
28.54
SB
  
2Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
18.55
08DEN
18.55
PB
  
Bondex23.9524.3128.54x27.52
Madsenxx16.18x15.0218.55
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Ettrup Larsen
Sarah Ettrup Larsen 08, DEN
42.78
08DEN
42.78
  
2Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
42.25
07DEN
42.25
  
3Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
28.22
08DEN
28.22
PB
  
4Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
24.73
08DEN
24.73
PB
  
Larsenxx40.1042.78
Bonde42.2533.0541.1641.61
Hansgaard24.4528.22x
Madsen21.4424.5424.73x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
33.74
08DEN
33.74
  
2Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
31.81
07DEN
31.81
  
3Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
18.91
08DEN
18.91
PB
  
Hansgaard33.7432.4431.1531.3129.6133.02
Bonde31.8125.0629.68xx26.66
Madsen15.7918.0016.5716.6317.7318.91
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
10.79
71DEN
10.79
SB
  
Overgaard Nielsen10.0210.2810.2510.79x10.64
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
31.77
71DEN
31.77
SB
  
Overgaard Nielsen31.77x31.27x29.90x
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
31.10
71DEN
31.10
SB
  
Overgaard Nielsen29.75x30.7331.10
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
32.80
71DEN
32.80
SB
  
Overgaard Nielsen29.6631.03x32.5932.8030.77
K70 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Inge Faldager
Inge Faldager 48, DEN
25.25
48DEN
25.25
  
Faldager24.8723.2725.2522.5523.4524.72
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Inge Faldager
Inge Faldager 48, DEN
30.57
48DEN
30.57
  
Faldager26.4527.6430.5729.13