11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Hvidovre Stadion   Arrangör: Hvidovre AM
Tävlande: 136 (63+73)   Starter: 225 (110+115)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.9
1Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.58w
02DEN
10.58w
  
2Jakub Sikorski
Jakub Sikorski 01, POL
10.64w
01POL
10.64w
  
2Omar ChaabanSWE
10.64w
  
4Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
10.71w
98DEN
10.71w
  
5Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
11.09w
02DEN
11.09w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.22w
00DEN
11.22w
  
2Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.27w
97DEN
11.27w
  
3Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
11.28w
02DEN
11.28w
  
4Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
11.36w
86DEN
11.36w
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
11.54
03DEN
11.54
PB
  
2Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.58
98DEN
11.58
  
3Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
11.74
91DEN
11.74
SB
  
4Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
12.07
93DEN
12.07
  
5Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
13.18
00DEN
13.18
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
10.65w
00DEN
10.65w
  
2Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.69w
97DEN
10.69w
  
3Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.80w
02DEN
10.80w
  
4Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
10.84w
03DEN
10.84w
  
5Omar ChaabanSWE
10.90w
  
6Jakub Sikorski
Jakub Sikorski 01, POL
10.97w
01POL
10.97w
  
7Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.32w
01DEN
11.32w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
10.90w
98DEN
10.90w
  
2Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
11.04w
02DEN
11.04w
  
3Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.31w
97DEN
11.31w
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.31w
00DEN
11.31w
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.55w
98DEN
11.55w
  
6Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
11.59w
91DEN
11.59w
  
7Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
11.62w
93DEN
11.62w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
11.24w
02DEN
11.24w
  
2Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.30w
97DEN
11.30w
  
3Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
11.36w
86DEN
11.36w
  
4August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
11.41w
03DEN
11.41w
  
5Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
11.76w
96DEN
11.76w
  
6Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
12.82w
00DEN
12.82w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.55
97DEN
21.55
PB
  
2Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.58
99DEN
21.58
PB
  
3Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
21.94
05DEN
21.94
PB
  
4Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
22.94
00DEN
22.94
PB
  
5Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
23.09
00DEN
23.09
SB
  
6Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.21
86DEN
23.21
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.41
93DEN
23.41
PB
  
2Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
23.52
98DEN
23.52
PB
  
3Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
23.63
96DEN
23.63
PB
  
4Ole Munch
Ole Munch 56, DEN
33.01
56DEN
33.01
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
47.79
  
2Marcus TornéeSWE
48.06
PB
  
3Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.48
97DEN
49.48
  
4Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.09
94DEN
50.09
  
5Jonathan Kure Friis
Jonathan Kure Friis 97, DEN
50.18
97DEN
50.18
SB
  
6Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
51.50
07DEN
51.50
PB
  
7Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
53.75
04DEN
53.75
SB
  
Final B
1Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
51.57
03DEN
51.57
PB
  
2Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
53.46
96DEN
53.46
  
3Elias Kongsted Misander
Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN
55.50
02DEN
55.50
PB
  
4Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
1:01.03
00DEN
1:01.03
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.74w
98DEN
14.74w
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.42
97DEN
15.42
  
2Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
11.24
99DEN
11.24
SB
  
Jensenxxxx14.6015.42
Chua Ziska11.2411.0010.83x10.76x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
33.11
99DEN
33.11
SB
  
2Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
31.16
01DEN
31.16
  
Chua Ziska29.0731.5932.9233.1132.4630.30
Beiter29.38xx31.16x30.37
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
63.98
99DEN
63.98
PB
  
2Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
35.64
01DEN
35.64
  
Lehnert60.04x58.8060.06x63.98
Beiter34.6433.14x33.2234.3835.64
P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
11.08
04DEN
11.08
PB
  
1Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.76
04DEN
11.76
SB
  
2Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.56
04DEN
11.56
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.50w
03DEN
14.50w
  
P19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Tissier
Andreas Tissier 04, DEN
55.07
04DEN
55.07
PB
  
2Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
1:01.30
04DEN
1:01.30
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.52
06DEN
11.52
SB
  
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.71
06DEN
11.71
  
2Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.65
06DEN
11.65
SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
22.87w
06DEN
22.87w
  
2Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
23.13w
06DEN
23.13w
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
55.27
06DEN
55.27
PB
  
2Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
56.67
06DEN
56.67
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Kyrylo Lampytskyi
Kyrylo Lampytskyi 05, UKR
14.46w
05UKR
14.46w
  
2Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard 06, DEN
18.41w
06DEN
18.41w
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Cornelius Birk Meissner
Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN
58.03
06DEN
58.03
PB
  
2Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
1:04.21
06DEN
1:04.21
PB
  
3Bertram Sundland
Bertram Sundland 05, DEN
1:09.16
05DEN
1:09.16
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
15.69
05DEN
15.69
PB
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
12.86
05DEN
12.86
  
Pedersen14.6514.6014.08x14.2415.69
Pedersen12.86xx12.65xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
46.35
05DEN
46.35
  
2Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
43.29
05DEN
43.29
  
Pedersenxxxx46.3545.35
Pedersenx43.2942.45xx42.32
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
57.88
05DEN
57.88
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
46.20
05DEN
46.20
  
Pedersenx57.8853.25xx52.58
Pedersenx43.4645.64xx46.20
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
45.41
06DEN
45.41
PB
  
Coldberg41.6645.4143.4343.9745.1444.13
P15 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.94
07DEN
11.94
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
12.00
08DEN
12.00
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
12.09
07DEN
12.09
  
4William Kudsk Sejer
William Kudsk Sejer 08, DEN
12.28
08DEN
12.28
  
5Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
12.56
09DEN
12.56
  
6Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
12.62
07DEN
12.62
  
7Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
12.93
08DEN
12.93
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.35
07DEN
11.35
PB
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.72
08DEN
11.72
PB
  
3Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.87
07DEN
11.87
PB
  
4August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
11.89
07DEN
11.89
PB
  
5William Kudsk Sejer
William Kudsk Sejer 08, DEN
12.05
08DEN
12.05
  
6Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
12.23
07DEN
12.23
PB
  
7Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
12.29
09DEN
12.29
=PB
  
8Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
12.79
08DEN
12.79
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
24.26w
07DEN
24.26w
  
2William Kudsk Sejer
William Kudsk Sejer 08, DEN
24.37w
08DEN
24.37w
  
3Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
25.16w
07DEN
25.16w
  
4Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
26.52w
08DEN
26.52w
  
5Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
26.56w
08DEN
26.56w
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
14.01
07DEN
14.01
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
10.73
60DEN
10.73
SB
  
Åndahlx10.73x10.68xx
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
28.97
60DEN
28.97
  
Åndahl28.1628.97xxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
11.82
SB
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
11.96
02DEN
11.96
  
3Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
12.14
00DEN
12.14
SB
  
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
12.39
94DEN
12.39
SB
  
5Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.48
06DEN
12.48
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Tilda Lilja
12.66w
SWE
12.66w
  
2Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
12.67w
98CZE
12.67w
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
12.90w
01DEN
12.90w
  
4Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.92w
91DEN
12.92w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
11.33w
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
11.53w
02DEN
11.53w
  
3Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
11.79w
00DEN
11.79w
  
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.91w
94DEN
11.91w
  
5Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
11.93w
02DEN
11.93w
  
6Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
12.02w
06DEN
12.02w
  
7Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.14w
06DEN
12.14w
  
8Tilda Lilja
12.55w
SWE
12.55w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
12.85
98CZE
12.85
SB
  
2Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
13.14
97DEN
13.14
SB
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
13.18
01DEN
13.18
PB
  
4Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
13.24
01DEN
13.24
SB
  
5Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
13.25
91DEN
13.25
SB
  
6Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
14.82
94DEN
14.82
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Alva BengtssonSWE
25.84w
  
2Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
26.11w
98CZE
26.11w
  
3Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
26.44w
99DEN
26.44w
  
3Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
26.44w
01DEN
26.44w
  
5Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
27.41w
01DEN
27.41w
  
6Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
29.73w
91DEN
29.73w
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.93
SB
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
25.01
03DEN
25.01
SB
  
3Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
25.04
06DEN
25.04
PB
  
4Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
25.41
00DEN
25.41
SB
  
5Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
25.58
04DEN
25.58
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:02.03
91DEN
1:02.03
SB
  
2Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
1:02.75
99DEN
1:02.75
PB
  
3Ulrikke Boje Brun
Ulrikke Boje Brun 98, DEN
1:02.99
98DEN
1:02.99
PB
  
4Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:03.02
02DEN
1:03.02
  
Final B
1Josephine Risberg ThoorSWE
55.52
PB
  
2Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
56.24
91DEN
56.24
PB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
57.89
95DEN
57.89
=SB
  
4Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
1:00.10
02DEN
1:00.10
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
13.89
02DEN
13.89
  
2Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
13.95
03DEN
13.95
SB
  
3Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
14.20
03DEN
14.20
PB
  
4Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.22
00DEN
14.22
PB
  
5Johanna CarlssonSWE
14.78
SB
  
6Tilda LiljaSWE
16.79
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
1:00.90
04DEN
1:00.90
SB
  
2Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:10.23
02DEN
1:10.23
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.13
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.06
83DEN
14.06
  
Åkerströmx16.0116.13xxx
Sløk13.8814.0413.8313.6214.0613.98
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
54.82
00DEN
54.82
  
2Daniella PerssonSWE
54.51
PB
  
14 SWE AT
3Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
54.13
96DEN
54.13
  
4Jennifer RudbergSWE
49.31
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
42.97
83DEN
42.97
  
6Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
41.85
95DEN
41.85
  
Nielsen54.22x54.5853.39x54.82
Persson49.00xxx51.6454.51
Pedersenxxxx54.13x
Rudbergx46.26x49.31xx
Sløk42.7542.97xxxx
Thordahl41.1039.16x40.4740.9141.85
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
64.88
99DEN
64.88
  
2Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
50.01
00DEN
50.01
SB
  
3Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
47.31
04DEN
47.31
  
4Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
44.24
83DEN
44.24
  
5Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
39.85
04DEN
39.85
  
Jacobsenxx64.88xxx
McClure50.0147.0049.57xxx
Christensenx44.57x47.31xx
Sløk43.77x44.24xx42.73
Vilsenx37.2738.7839.8538.52x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
31.59
91DEN
31.59
PB
  
Boelsmand30.6031.5929.5229.1030.3229.35
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.46
04DEN
12.46
PB
  
1Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.48
04DEN
12.48
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
26.75
04DEN
26.75
PB
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
1:01.89
04DEN
1:01.89
  
2Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
1:04.31
04DEN
1:04.31
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.52
05DEN
12.52
  
2Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
12.79
05DEN
12.79
  
3Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
13.06
06DEN
13.06
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.44
05DEN
12.44
PB
  
2Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
12.72
05DEN
12.72
PB
  
3Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
12.82
06DEN
12.82
PB
  
4Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
12.98
06DEN
12.98
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
26.39
05DEN
26.39
PB
  
2Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
26.69
05DEN
26.69
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
14.32
06DEN
14.32
PB
  
2Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
15.80
06DEN
15.80
PB
  
F17 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emilie Birk Salomonsson
Emilie Birk Salomonsson 06, DEN
1:09.14
06DEN
1:09.14
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristine Skifter Bitsch
Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN
12.65
06DEN
12.65
PB
  
Bitsch12.04x11.9412.6512.39x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
41.00
05DEN
41.00
  
2Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
37.22
06DEN
37.22
  
3Hera Christensen
Hera Christensen 05, ISL
37.02
05ISL
37.02
PB
  
4Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
26.94
06DEN
26.94
PB
  
Veichertsx40.16x40.3741.00x
Jensenxx36.28xx37.22
Christensenxx35.91xx37.02
Czuba24.74x26.9425.6124.78x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
53.82
06DEN
53.82
  
2Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN
47.29
06DEN
47.29
  
3Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
42.21
06DEN
42.21
SB
  
Mørck50.6653.82x53.3050.7951.46
Høgsbro47.2945.9246.06xxx
Elsner41.66x42.21xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kristine Skifter Bitsch
Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN
35.67
06DEN
35.67
  
2Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
35.65
06DEN
35.65
  
Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
NM
05DEN
NM
  
Bitsch28.47x33.1234.6434.7535.67
Rasmussen32.4935.6533.8032.0332.1732.09
Colstrupxx
F15 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Elin Lynge
Elin Lynge 08, DEN
12.78w
08DEN
12.78w
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
13.09w
08DEN
13.09w
  
3Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
13.38w
07DEN
13.38w
  
4Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.61w
07DEN
13.61w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Elin Lynge
Elin Lynge 08, DEN
12.69w
08DEN
12.69w
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.80w
08DEN
12.80w
  
3Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
12.97w
07DEN
12.97w
  
4Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
13.30w
07DEN
13.30w
  
5Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.36w
07DEN
13.36w
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
26.75
07DEN
26.75
PB
  
2Elin Lynge
Elin Lynge 08, DEN
26.97
08DEN
26.97
  
3Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
27.07
07DEN
27.07
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Elin Lynge
Elin Lynge 08, DEN
12.35w
08DEN
12.35w
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.55w
08DEN
12.55w
  
3Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
13.50w
07DEN
13.50w
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.53w
07DEN
13.53w
  
5Liv Amelia Nygård
Liv Amelia Nygård 08, DEN
13.55w
08DEN
13.55w
  
6Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.95w
07DEN
13.95w
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
47.72
07DEN
47.72
PB
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
49.40
07DEN
49.40
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
9.65
07DEN
9.65
  
Dahlxx9.659.249.53x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
25.60
07DEN
25.60
  
Elmer22.3822.3124.26x25.6024.93
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezDEN
13.76w
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik