1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Danderyds gymnasiums IP   Arrangör: Danderyd SK
Tävlande: 29 (23+6)   Starter: 74 (59+15)

Män
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1David Ahlberg
10.84
Bromma IF
10.84
PB
  
2Alfred Boström
11.54
Hässelby SK
11.54
PB
  
3Leo Bentancour
12.78
Hässelby SK
12.78
PB
  
4Gustav Rognes
12.91
Hässelby SK
12.91
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
11.60
Hässelby SK
11.60
PB
  
2Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
12.66
Hässelby SK
12.66
PB
  
3Elliot Åkerberg
12.71
Hässelby SK
12.71
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
2.20
Bromma IF
2.20
PB
  
2Leo Bentancour
2.05
Hässelby SK
2.05
PB
  
3Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
=PB
  
4Elliot Åkerberg
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
5Albin Berglund
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
5Gustav Rognes
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
7Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
1.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.35
Ahlberg--oooxxoxxoxoxxx
Bentancour--oxooxoxxoxxx
Dahl---oooxxx
Åkerberg--oooxoxxx
Berglundoooooxxx
Rognes--oooxxx
Fors--ooxxoxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
8.35
Bromma IF
8.35
  
2Filip ChristiansenHässelby SK
7.51
PB
  
3Gustav Rognes
6.77
Hässelby SK
6.77
PB
  
4Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
6.57
Hässelby SK
6.57
PB
  
5Alfred Boström
6.36
Hässelby SK
6.36
PB
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
6.08
Hässelby SK
6.08
PB
  
7Leo Bentancour
6.00
Hässelby SK
6.00
PB
  
8Albin Berglund
5.12
Hässelby SK
5.12
PB
  
9Elliot Åkerberg
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
PB
  
Ahlberg8.028.358.00
Christiansenx7.167.51
Rognes6.746.776.57
Fors6.166.575.98
Boström6.36x6.13
Dahl4.765.796.08
Bentancour5.416.005.76
Berglund5.124.984.85
Åkerberg4.025.024.57
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Victor Herge
11.48
Bromma IF
11.48
PB
  
2Isak Söderhäll
11.86
Hässelby SK
11.86
PB
  
3Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
10.85
PB
  
2Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
11.07
Hässelby SK
11.07
PB
  
3Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
11.81
PB
  
4David Hult
12.18
Bromma IF
12.18
PB
  
5Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
12.37
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
13.31
PB
  
2Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
14.31
Hässelby SK
14.31
PB
  
3Oliver Rosquist
14.43
Hässelby SK
14.43
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.32
PB
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1.32
PB
  
3Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
4Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
1.28
Hässelby SK
1.28
PB
  
5Victor Herge
1.24
Bromma IF
1.24
PB
  
5Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
1.24
Hässelby SK
1.24
PB
  
7David Hult
1.24
Bromma IF
1.24
  
8Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
1.12
  
8Isak Söderhäll
1.12
Hässelby SK
1.12
PB
  
10Ebbe Engström
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
PB
  
11Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
1.08
PB
  
12Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
PB
  
13Oliver Rosquist
1.04
Hässelby SK
1.04
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.36
Torssell-----oooooxxx
Davidsson Eriksson-----oooxooxxx
Klingvall Berglund-----ooxooxoxxx
Toijer-oooooooxoxxx
Herge-ooooxoxooxxx
Ek---oooxxooxxx
Hult---ooxoxxoxoxxx
Bernström Wallerberg---ooxxx
Söderhäll-ooooxxx
Engström-oooxxx
Söderhäll Fonseca-oxooxxx
Wieroxoxooxxx
Rosquistoxoxoxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
8.10
PB
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
6.86
PB
  
3Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
6.07
PB
  
4Isak Söderhäll
5.89
Hässelby SK
5.89
PB
  
5Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
5.77
Hässelby SK
5.77
PB
  
6Victor Herge
5.73
Bromma IF
5.73
=PB
  
7Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
5.01
PB
  
8David Hult
4.91
Bromma IF
4.91
PB
  
9Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
4.89
Hässelby SK
4.89
PB
  
10Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
4.64
PB
  
11Oliver Rosquist
4.20
Hässelby SK
4.20
PB
  
12Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
3.74
Hässelby SK
3.74
PB
  
Klingvall Berglund8.067.968.10
Davidsson Eriksson6.756.846.86
Carlsten5.926.075.57
Söderhäll5.895.785.69
Toijer5.175.235.77
Herge5.735.364.20
Söderhäll Fonseca4.545.014.67
Hult4.893.924.91
Ek4.144.604.89
Bernström Wallerberg4.193.684.64
Rosquist4.20x3.57
Wierx3.74x
Kvinnor
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Emelie Hjelm
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
PB
  
2Astrid Wetterstrand
12.72
Hässelby SK
12.72
PB
  
3Stella KjellbergBromma IF
13.22
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Andrén
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
PB
  
2Stella KjellbergBromma IF
1.28
PB
  
3Emelie Hjelm
1.24
Hässelby SK
1.24
PB
  
4Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
1.04
PB
  
4Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
1.04
PB
  
6Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
1.00
Hässelby SK
1.00
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.36
Andrén----oooooxoxxx
Kjellberg-ooooooxooxxx
Hjelm----ooxxoxxoxxx
Wetterstrand-ooxxx
Lyktbergoooxxx
Lind-oxxx
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Hjelm
7.39
Hässelby SK
7.39
PB
  
2Stella KjellbergBromma IF
7.32
  
3Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
6.90
PB
  
4Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
6.41
PB
  
5Sofia Andrén
6.04
Bromma IF
6.04
PB
  
6Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
5.51
Hässelby SK
5.51
PB
  
Hjelm7.266.787.39
Kjellberg7.276.987.32
Wetterstrand5.71x6.90
Lyktberg6.415.705.96
Andrén5.636.045.93
Lind4.954.905.51

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik