1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena
Tävlande: 27 (15+12)   Starter: 27 (15+12)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sténson
4.72
Hellas FK
4.72
SB
  
2Linus Jönsson
4.65
Tjalve FIF
4.65
SB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.50
SB
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.35
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.05
SB
  
Linus Jonsson
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
3.904.054.204.354.504.654.724.794.86
Sténson----xo-xo-xxx
Jönsson-----o-xxx
Söderström Eskonniemi----oxx---x
Semb-Josefson-xooxxoxxx
Fuchs Edberg-oxxx
Jonssonxxx
Johansson-----xxx
Final B
1Simon Lindström
4.02
Turebergs FK
4.02
PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
PB
  
4Carl Östberg
3.15
Finspångs AIK
3.15
PB
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.85
Linköpings GIF
2.85
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2.85
Linköpings GIF
2.85
PB
  
7Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.85
Linköpings GIF
2.85
SB
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
2.25
3.81
2.40
3.95
2.55
4.02
2.70
4.13
2.85
3.00
3.15
3.30
3.45
3.67
3.75
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
Wiklund-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Karlén-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Östberg-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx



Nestor-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx





Webero
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Nestor-
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx





Hillding-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
  
2Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.35
KFUM Örebro
3.35
SB
  
2Emelie Beckman
3.35
Hässelby SK
3.35
SB
  
4Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.20
  
3.203.353.503.65
Lind-xoxoxxx
Blomstrand-xoxxx
Beckman-xoxxx
Hellstadiusxoxxx
Final B
1Emelie Forsberg
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
SB
  
2Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.27
Västerås FK
3.27
  
3Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.10
KFUM Örebro
3.10
SB
  
4Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
3.00
KFUM Örebro
3.00
PB
  
5Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve FIF
2.90
Tjalve FIF
2.90
SB
  
6Alessia Balla
Alessia Balla 03, Tjalve FIF
2.60
Tjalve FIF
2.60
SB
  
7Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
2.60
Tjalve FIF
2.60
PB
  
8Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
1.75
Finspångs AIK
1.75
PB
  
1.75
3.27
1.95
3.34
2.15
3.42
2.30
2.45
2.60
2.75
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
Forsberg-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Lindqvist-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Lundholm-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Forss-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Balla-
-
-
-
o
o
r




Nehlin-
-
o
xo
xo
o





Göhlo
xxx









© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik