0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 24.70 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Blomdahl Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS 23.21 | 80 | Lidköpings IS | 23.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karl-Erik Stenborg Karl-Erik Stenborg 75, Lidköpings VSK 19.27 | 75 | Lidköpings VSK | 19.27 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon 74, Orient 32.55 | 74 | IK Orient | 32.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 31.16 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Blomdahl Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS 25.74 | 80 | Lidköpings IS | 25.74 | = | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 21.81 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 21.81 | = | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 18.33 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 18.33 | =PB | ||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 31.50 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per Jolbäck Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS 21.44 | 72 | Lidköpings IS | 21.44 | = | ||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 28.79 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 28.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Per Jolbäck Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS 23.31 | 72 | Lidköpings IS | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bengt Evertsson Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK 17.73 | 54 | Trollhättan FIK | 17.73 | =SB | ||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bengt Evertsson Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK 20.00 | 54 | Trollhättan FIK | 20.00 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Ullevi 33.30 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 33.30 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Ullevi 33.36 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 33.36 | = | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meja Thörn Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS 25.78 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meja Thörn Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS 36.60 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 36.60 | =SB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 33.79 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 33.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 32.47 | 07 | IF Hagen | 32.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 24.79 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 24.79 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 20.08 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 20.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 19.77 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 19.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 16.36 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 16.36 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 37.74 | 07 | IF Hagen | 37.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 36.65 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 36.65 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 34.42 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 34.42 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 23.44 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 23.44 | = | ||||
5 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 20.24 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 20.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 18.70 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 18.70 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Blomdahl Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS 25.00 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 25.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS 16.62 | 10 | Lidköpings IS | 16.62 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Blomdahl Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS 41.91 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 41.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS 16.69 | 10 | Lidköpings IS | 16.69 | =PB | ||||
K50 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 21.78 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 21.78 | =SB | ||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 23.99 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 23.99 | =SB |