1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 19 (8+11)   Starter: 36 (14+22)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
24.70
Trollhättan FIK
24.70
SB
  
2Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
23.21
Lidköpings IS
23.21
SB
  
3Karl-Erik Stenborg
Karl-Erik Stenborg 75, Lidköpings VSK
19.27
Lidköpings VSK
19.27
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
32.55
SB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
31.16
Trollhättan FIK
31.16
SB
  
3Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
25.74
Lidköpings IS
25.74
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
21.81
Lidköpings IS
21.81
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
18.33
Lidköpings IS
18.33
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
31.50
Trollhättan FIK
31.50
PB
  
2Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
21.44
Lidköpings IS
21.44
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
28.79
Trollhättan FIK
28.79
SB
  
2Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
23.31
Lidköpings IS
23.31
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.73
Trollhättan FIK
17.73
SB
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
20.00
Trollhättan FIK
20.00
SB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
33.30
Ullevi FK
33.30
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
33.36
Ullevi FK
33.36
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
25.78
Lidköpings IS
25.78
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
36.60
Lidköpings IS
36.60
SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
33.79
Lidköpings IS
33.79
SB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
32.47
SB
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
24.79
Lidköpings IS
24.79
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
20.08
Lidköpings IS
20.08
PB
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
19.77
Lidköpings IS
19.77
PB
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
16.36
Lidköpings IS
16.36
SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
37.74
SB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.65
Lidköpings IS
36.65
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
34.42
Lidköpings IS
34.42
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
23.44
Lidköpings IS
23.44
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
20.24
Lidköpings IS
20.24
PB
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
18.70
Lidköpings IS
18.70
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
25.00
Lidköpings IS
25.00
SB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
16.62
Lidköpings IS
16.62
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
41.91
Lidköpings IS
41.91
PB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
16.69
Lidköpings IS
16.69
PB
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
21.78
Lidköpings IS
21.78
SB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
23.99
Lidköpings IS
23.99
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik