1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Arena Oskarshamn   Arrangör: Oskarshamns SK
Tävlande: 22 (7+15)   Starter: 60 (18+42)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Eckerberg
4:38.84
Högby IF
4:38.84
PB
  
2Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
4:40.19
Oskarshamn RC
4:40.19
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.06
+2.0 PB
  
Håårdh6.06
+2.0
6.03w
+2.3
6.02
+2.0
5.80
+1.8
4.39w
+2.2
5.73w
+2.1
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
9.7m
Oskarshamns SK
9.7m
  
2Mio Nyberg
Mio Nyberg 08, Oskarshamn
12.1m
Oskarshamns SK
12.1m
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
10.05
Oskarshamns SK
10.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
25.09
Oskarshamns SK
25.09
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
5.56
Oskarshamns SK
5.56
+2.0 PB
  
2Mio Nyberg
Mio Nyberg 08, Oskarshamn
3.97
Oskarshamns SK
3.97
+1.5 PB
  
Unosson5.56
+2.0
5.36w
+2.3
2.39
+2.0
5.29
+2.0
5.35w
+2.2
5.36
+1.2
Nyberg3.51
+2.0
3.21
+1.2
3.73
+1.1
3.97
+1.5
3.84
+1.7
3.51
+1.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mio Nyberg
Mio Nyberg 08, Oskarshamn
6.33
Oskarshamns SK
6.33
PB
  
Nyberg6.186.026.255.956.335.99
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Olle Ekelund
Olle Ekelund 09, Oskarshamn
8.55
Oskarshamns SK
8.55
PB
  
2Kevin Elvingsson
9.81
Oskarshamns SK
9.81
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Signe Isaksson
1:56.96
Södra Vi IF
1:56.96
PB
  
F 1
2Kevin Elvingsson
2:08.09
Oskarshamns SK
2:08.09
PB
  
3Viviana Jurca
2:23.40
Ruda IF
2:23.40
PB
  
F 2
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Olle Ekelund
Olle Ekelund 09, Oskarshamn
35.50
Oskarshamns SK
35.50
PB
  
2Kevin Elvingsson
38.41
Oskarshamns SK
38.41
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Olle Ekelund
Olle Ekelund 09, Oskarshamn
3.94
Oskarshamns SK
3.94
0.0 PB
  
2Kevin Elvingsson
3.65w
Oskarshamns SK
3.65w
+2.4
  
Ekelund3.94
0.0
3.83
+1.0
3.76
+0.8
3.81
+1.9
Elvingsson3.49
+1.0
3.54
+1.1
3.65w
+2.4
3.44w
+2.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Elvingsson
4.97
Oskarshamns SK
4.97
PB
  
Elvingsson4.564.664.974.604.744.52
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
12.03
Oskarshamns SK
12.03
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.27
Oskarshamns SK
25.27
SB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
26.96
Södra Vi IF
26.96
PB
  
3Milla Ulfsdotter
33.79
Oskarshamns SK
33.79
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
4.59w
+2.9
  
Fältmars4.31
+0.7
4.43
+1.4
4.44
+0.2
4.59w
+2.9
4.39w
+2.7
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
7.78
  
Fältmars7.617.787.27xxx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Emilia Håårdh
10.2m
Södra Vi IF
10.2m
  
2Matilda Isaksson
10.7m
Södra Vi IF
10.7m
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
11.1m
Södra Vi IF
11.1m
  
4Milla Ulfsdotter
12.8m
Oskarshamns SK
12.8m
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Isaksson
5.17w
Södra Vi IF
5.17w
+2.2
  
2Emilia Håårdh
5.06w
Södra Vi IF
5.06w
+3.0
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.77
Södra Vi IF
4.77
+1.9 PB
  
4Milla Ulfsdotter
3.69w
Oskarshamns SK
3.69w
+2.1
  
Isakssonx5.17w
+2.2
4.96
+1.3
4.92w
+2.3
4.68
+1.7
4.92
+2.0
Håårdhxxx4.96w
+2.5
4.98w
+2.2
5.06w
+3.0
Lind4.77
+1.9
4.59
+2.0
4.60
+1.9
4.26
+0.8
4.47
+1.2
4.64
+2.0
Ulfsdotter3.69w
+2.1
3.29
0.0
3.50w
+2.3
3.52
+1.5
3.46
+1.7
3.63w
+2.3
F13 60 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Nova Mattsson
9.08
Södra Vi IF
9.08
PB
  
2Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
10.36
PB
  
3Leticia JurcaRuda IF
10.45
PB
  
4Lovisa OlssonRuda IF
12.31
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Hanna Magnusson
10.25
Oskarshamns SK
10.25
PB
  
2Viviana JurcaRuda IF
10.65
PB
  
3Buthaina HamodehRuda IF
12.53
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Hanna Magnusson
41.15
Oskarshamns SK
41.15
PB
  
2Viviana JurcaRuda IF
41.67
PB
  
3Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
41.71
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Mattsson
4.20
Södra Vi IF
4.20
0.0 PB
  
2Elin Jonsson
3.95
Södra Vi IF
3.95
+1.4 PB
  
3Signe Isaksson
3.87w
Södra Vi IF
3.87w
+2.5
  
4Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
3.17
+1.3 PB
  
5Hanna Magnusson
3.13
Oskarshamns SK
3.13
+0.8 PB
  
6Viviana JurcaRuda IF
3.12
+1.2 PB
  
7Leticia JurcaRuda IF
3.09
0.0 PB
  
8Buthaina HamodehRuda IF
2.53
+1.5 PB
  
9Lovisa OlssonRuda IF
2.00
+1.4 PB
  
Mattsson4.18
+0.4
4.20
0.0
3.80
+1.0
3.46
0.0
Jonsson3.71w
+2.2
3.89
0.0
3.95
+1.4
3.83
+0.1
Isaksson3.76
0.0
3.81
0.0
3.87w
+2.5
3.82w
+2.5
Johansson3.17
+1.3
3.00
+0.6
2.94
0.0
3.02
0.0
Magnusson3.13
+0.8
3.00
+1.3
2.98
+2.0
3.09
+1.3
Jurca3.12
+1.2
3.04
+0.5
3.08
+0.3
3.03w
+3.7
Jurca2.97w
+2.1
3.09
0.0
2.50
+0.7
2.40
+0.9
Hamodeh2.45
+0.2
2.53
+1.5
x2.19
+0.9
Olsson2.00w
+2.1
x2.00
+1.4
1.85
+0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
10.37
Södra Vi IF
10.37
PB
  
2Buthaina HamodehRuda IF
7.42
PB
  
3Hanna Magnusson
6.42
Oskarshamns SK
6.42
PB
  
4Beatrice JohanssonRuda IF
6.42
PB
  
5Lovisa OlssonRuda IF
6.09
PB
  
6Leticia JurcaRuda IF
5.79
PB
  
7Viviana JurcaRuda IF
5.02
PB
  
Jonsson10.1210.3010.0510.37x10.13
Hamodeh7.107.216.027.426.406.63
Magnusson6.106.335.636.425.655.82
Johansson5.936.275.536.425.945.99
Olsson6.096.096.075.295.66x
Jurca5.004.795.605.545.255.79
Jurca4.694.89x5.02x4.71

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik