1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Baldershovs IP   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 19 (12+7)   Starter: 27 (16+11)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Scott
44.91
Sundsvalls FI
44.91
SB
  
F 1
2Alva Åkesson
46.83
Sundsvalls FI
46.83
PB
  
F 2
3Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
47.44
Sundsvalls FI
47.44
PB
  
4Alma Hammarström
47.53
Sundsvalls FI
47.53
PB
  
F 3
M22 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Thor
35.33
Strands IF
35.33
PB
  
2Simon Vikström
35.39
Sundsvalls FI
35.39
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
36.12
PB
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
36.24
Sundsvalls FI
36.24
PB
  
5Vilgot Westling
40.26
Sundsvalls FI
40.26
PB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
1.76
Sundsvalls FI
1.76
SB
  
1.561.601.641.681.721.761.80
Neiboooxooxoxxx
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
6.42w
Sundsvalls FI
6.42w
+2.3
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.34w
Sundsvalls FI
6.34w
+2.9
  
3Felix Jousse
5.00
Sundsvalls FI
5.00
+1.6 SB
  
Neib6.42w
+2.3
6.15w
+3.0
6.20w
+3.0
6.03w
+2.8
x6.12w
+2.8
Kempe6.07
+1.5
6.14w
+2.7
6.22w
+3.0
6.07w
+4.0
5.89w
+2.6
6.34w
+2.9
Joussexxx4.90w
+2.5
x5.00
+1.6
P19 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Sundsvalls FI 
42.90
  
  Vidar Kempe  04, Henning Ehn  05, Leon Ölmerud Kjellman  06, Simon Vikström  04
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Nordlander
1:57.14
Sundsvalls FI
1:57.14
PB
  
2Lukas Elfström
2:27.02
Sundsvalls FI
2:27.02
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elfström
1.64
Sundsvalls FI
1.64
SB
  
1.481.521.561.601.641.68
Elfströmooooxoxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elfström
5.21w
Sundsvalls FI
5.21w
+2.1
  
Vilgot WestlingSundsvalls FI
NM
  
Elfström4.92w
+2.6
4.90w
+2.1
4.57w
+2.6
4.77w
+2.8
Westlingxx
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karolina Svensson
6.11w
Upsala IF
6.11w
+4.5
  
Svensson5.25w
+3.9
xxx5.93w
+3.0
6.11w
+4.5
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.42w
+3.2
  
Grafström Andersson5.42w
+3.2
5.27
+1.2
5.04
+1.2
5.11
+1.4
5.25
+1.7
x
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hedlund
1.36
Sundsvalls FI
1.36
SB
  
1.241.281.321.361.40
Hedlundooooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hedlund
4.59w
Sundsvalls FI
4.59w
+2.5
  
Hedlund4.57w
+3.9
4.59w
+2.5
x
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
SB
  
1.441.481.521.561.601.64
Åkessonoooooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Jousse
3.56
Sundsvalls FI
3.56
+1.7 SB
  
Jousse3.56
+1.7
xx
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hammarström
1.44
Sundsvalls FI
1.44
SB
  
1.241.281.321.361.401.441.48
Hammarströmooooooxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hammarström
4.25
Sundsvalls FI
4.25
+1.9 SB
  
Hammarström4.12
+1.4
4.25
+1.9
4.21w
+2.2
x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik