1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Jönköpings Friidrottskrets
Tävlande: 33 (7+26)   Starter: 90 (24+66)

Män
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
31.26
IKHP Huskvarna
31.26
PB
  
2August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
31.91
IKHP Huskvarna
31.91
PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
33.19
IKHP Huskvarna
33.19
SB
  
4Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
33.71
IKHP Huskvarna
33.71
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.47
IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.47
PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:00.35
IKHP Huskvarna
2:00.35
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
11.65
IKHP Huskvarna
11.65
PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
13.14
IKHP Huskvarna
13.14
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
=SB
  
2Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.30
IKHP Huskvarna
1.30
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
  
4Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
0.0 PB
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.04
IKHP Huskvarna
4.04
–0.1
  
3Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
0.0 SB
  
4August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2.96
IKHP Huskvarna
2.96
0.0 SB
  
Alexanderssonx4.25
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.19
-0.3
Vikström3.76
+0.2
3.88
0.0
3.94
0.0
4.04
-0.1
Ekelund3.22
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.13
-1.0
Lindh2.96
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.93
IKHP Huskvarna
6.93
SB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.70
IKHP Huskvarna
6.70
  
3Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
6.60
IKHP Huskvarna
6.60
SB
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5.70
IKHP Huskvarna
5.70
  
Perssonx5.496.916.93
Alexandersson6.306.566.706.69
Samuelsson5.826.606.336.56
Ekelund4.965.645.545.70
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
27.27
IKHP Huskvarna
27.27
PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
18.75
IKHP Huskvarna
18.75
PB
  
3August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
17.53
IKHP Huskvarna
17.53
PB
  
4Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
15.19
IKHP Huskvarna
15.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
30.33
PB
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
30.62
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
30.62
PB
  
3Ella Karlsson
31.34
Hovslätts IK
31.34
PB
  
4Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
34.42
IKHP Huskvarna
34.42
PB
  
5Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
36.82
IKHP Huskvarna
36.82
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
32.05
PB
  
2Joline DahlénHabo FIF-04
32.93
PB
  
3Alma Gustafsson
35.95
Hovslätts IK
35.95
PB
  
4Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
36.36
Hovslätts IK
36.36
PB
  
5Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
36.88
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
36.88
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.39
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:08.85
  
3Matilda Dalteg
2:12.66
Hovslätts IK
2:12.66
PB
  
4Stina Rosander
Stina Rosander 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2:14.50
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2:14.50
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
10.98
PB
  
2Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
12.49
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
12.49
PB
  
3Matilda Dalteg
12.88
Hovslätts IK
12.88
PB
  
4Stina Rosander
Stina Rosander 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.05
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.05
PB
  
5Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.06
IKHP Huskvarna
13.06
PB
  
6Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.79
IKHP Huskvarna
13.79
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
1.40
PB
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
1.30
PB
  
3Tea Blåhed
Tea Blåhed 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.25
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.25
PB
  
3Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
  
5Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
1.20
=PB
  
6Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.20
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.20
PB
  
7Ella Karlsson
1.10
Hovslätts IK
1.10
PB
  
8Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.05
IKHP Huskvarna
1.05
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
4.52
0.0 PB
  
2Rebecka Billing
4.43
Hovslätts IK
4.43
+1.5 PB
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.18
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.18
–0.5
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.00
0.0 PB
  
5Joline DahlénHabo FIF-04
3.95
0.0 PB
  
6Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.95
IKHP Huskvarna
3.95
–0.9 PB
  
7Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.95
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.95
0.0 PB
  
8Matilda Dalteg
3.85
Hovslätts IK
3.85
0.0
  
9Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.57
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.57
–0.2 PB
  
10Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.52
IKHP Huskvarna
3.52
–0.4 PB
  
11Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.48
IKHP Huskvarna
3.48
0.0
  
12Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
3.39
–0.6 PB
  
13Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
3.32
Hovslätts IK
3.32
–0.6 PB
  
14Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
IKHP Huskvarna
3.25
+0.5
  
15Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.14
IKHP Huskvarna
3.14
–0.5
  
16Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.13
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.13
–0.8 PB
  
17Alma Gustafsson
3.04
Hovslätts IK
3.04
–0.3 PB
  
Lingsarve4.43
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.47
-0.7
4.43
-0.3
Billing4.43
+1.5
4.38
-1.0
4.38
0.0
4.34
0.0
Edgren4.17
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.09
-0.8
4.18
-0.5
Orestig3.31
+0.3
3.98
-0.8
3.96
-1.1
4.00
0.0
Dahlénx3.67
-0.1
3.94
0.0
3.95
0.0
Hellberg3.82
-0.5
3.78
-0.3
3.95
-0.9
3.82
-0.1
Edh3.63
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.73
-0.4
3.95
0.0
Dalteg3.78
-0.2
3.70
-0.2
3.76
-0.3
3.85
0.0
Andersen3.28
0.0
3.21
-1.1
3.25
-0.4
3.57
-0.2
Källberg3.25
-0.2
3.52
-0.4
3.25
-1.0
3.51
-0.7
Walltinx3.47
0.0
x3.48
0.0
Centerhed Wiberg3.34
0.0
3.23
-0.7
3.32
-0.5
3.39
-0.6
Klahr3.31
0.0
3.08
-1.1
3.21
-0.5
3.32
-0.6
Hammar3.25
+0.5
3.12
0.0
x3.13
-0.3
Lönner3.14
-0.5
2.85
-0.5
3.04
-1.1
2.97
0.0
Levinsson3.06
0.0
3.08
-1.1
3.13
-0.8
3.09
0.0
Gustafsson3.01
+0.3
2.96
-0.5
3.04
-0.3
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
8.39
IKHP Huskvarna
8.39
  
2Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
7.79
PB
  
3Rebecka Billing
7.32
Hovslätts IK
7.32
PB
  
4Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
6.66
  
5Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
6.55
PB
  
6Alma Gustafsson
6.14
Hovslätts IK
6.14
PB
  
7Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
5.49
IKHP Huskvarna
5.49
PB
  
8Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
5.46
Hovslätts IK
5.46
PB
  
9Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
5.40
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
5.40
PB
  
10Tea Blåhed
Tea Blåhed 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
5.34
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
5.34
PB
  
11Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
4.50
IKHP Huskvarna
4.50
PB
  
Hellberg8.398.058.198.31
Bengtsson Damgren7.097.757.657.79
Billing6.877.227.327.17
Johansson6.666.406.366.23
Gustafsson6.086.306.556.23
Gustafsson5.546.145.825.78
Källberg5.495.064.273.70
Klahr5.465.305.284.63
Levinsson5.154.975.405.04
Blåhed4.404.475.345.07
Bergquist4.503.723.944.27
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
25.84
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
18.44
PB
  
3Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
17.84
IKHP Huskvarna
17.84
PB
  
4Rebecka Billing
15.00
Hovslätts IK
15.00
SB
  
5Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.88
IKHP Huskvarna
13.88
PB
  
6Matilda Dalteg
13.58
Hovslätts IK
13.58
PB
  
7Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
13.45
Hovslätts IK
13.45
PB
  
8Linnea Panzar
Linnea Panzar 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
11.83
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
11.83
SB
  
9Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
7.56
IKHP Huskvarna
7.56
PB
  
10Signe Larsson
Signe Larsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
5.37
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
5.37
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik