1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 89 (63+26)   Starter: 150 (107+43)

Män
M35 5000 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Fredrik Nybäck
16:38.73
Spårvägens FK
16:38.73
PB
  M50 1
2Martin Gidewall
16:59.16
IFK Tumba
16:59.16
SB
  M45 1
3Mikael Rosengren
17:47.50
Huddinge AIS
17:47.50
SB
  M40 1
4Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
18:24.39
Tullinge FI
18:24.39
PB
  M55 1
5Niklas Eklöv
19:05.01
Huddinge AIS
19:05.01
PB
  M45 2
6Jakob Lagerdahl
19:09.01
Bromma IF
19:09.01
PB
  M45 3
7Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
19:10.94
Spårvägens FK
19:10.94
PB
  M60 1
8Roland Lycksell
20:00.13
IFK Lidingö
20:00.13
PB
  M55 2
9Fredrik Rosenqvist
21:20.92
Huddinge AIS
21:20.92
PB
  M35 1
10Suzanne Astudillo ViklundHuddinge AIS
22:00.71
PB
  K45 1
K 1
11Charlotta Thomasson
24:47.95
Spårvägens FK
24:47.95
PB
  K60 1
K 2
12Thore Eriksson
25:11.53
Huddinge AIS
25:11.53
SB
  M65 1
M40 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: +0.2
1Staffan  Lindberg Hellas FK
12.78
PB
  M50 1
2Martin Skeppstedt
12.85
Hammarby IF
12.85
SB
  M40 1
3Fredrik Lindgren
13.10
Spårvägens FK
13.10
PB
  M50 2
4Martin Eriksson
13.34
Åkersberga SK
13.34
PB
  M50 3
5Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
19.12
IKJ Haninge
19.12
PB
  M50 4
M40 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
24.97
Turebergs FK
24.97
PB
  M40 1
2Martin Skeppstedt
26.83
Hammarby IF
26.83
SB
  M40 2
3Anders Klockar
27.86
Huddinge AIS
27.86
SB
  M45 1
M40 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
M40 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
1.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.57
SB
  
1.571.63
Torsvalloxxx
M40 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
4.90
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.90
0.0 PB
  
Svedberg4.82
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
0.0
x
0.0
4.71
0.0
M40 Kula     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
9.91
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.91
SB
  
Svedberg9.199.79x9.91xx
M40 Slägga     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Daniel Nilsson
22.19
Sundbybergs IK
22.19
SB
  
Nilssonx21.53x22.19x22.18
M40 Spjut     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Jimmy KarlssonIFK Tumba
49.54
SB
  
2Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
36.57
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
36.57
SB
  
Karlsson43.7744.3341.7149.54xx
Svedberg36.57x34.63x34.93x
M45 Kula     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Kristian Petersson
9.84
Åkersberga SK
9.84
SB
  
Petersson9.97x10.20x10.399.84
M45 Slägga     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Tony Karlsson
31.95
Huddinge AIS
31.95
  
Karlssonx30.13xx31.95x
M45 Spjut     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Kristian Petersson
38.15
Åkersberga SK
38.15
SB
  
Petersson36.1937.9537.9238.15x36.44
M45 Vikt     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Tony Karlsson
10.81
Huddinge AIS
10.81
SB
  
Karlssonxxx10.81xx
M50 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
24.86
Spårvägens FK
24.86
SB
  
2Staffan  Lindberg Hellas FK
26.66
PB
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
27.21
Spårvägens FK
27.21
PB
  
4Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
40.30
IKJ Haninge
40.30
PB
  
M50 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Martin Eriksson
5.19
Åkersberga SK
5.19
0.0 PB
  
Eriksson4.72
+0.1
5.02
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.06
0.0
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
11.80
SB
  
2Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
10.70
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.70
SB
  
Johanssonx11.0511.7211.5111.8011.74
Jergander10.0010.4910.6510.2510.7010.36
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
47.16
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
47.16
  
2Anders Mellgård
28.91
Spårvägens FK
28.91
  
Nyström47.1645.8945.8446.7945.28x
Mellgård27.5728.91x26.7326.96x
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Richard Stenborg
36.03
Huddinge AIS
36.03
PB
  
2Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
27.64
SB
  
3Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
26.84
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
26.84
SB
  
Stenborg28.2931.01xx31.7036.03
Johansson21.4826.2927.6424.6427.0026.02
Jerganderxx25.2126.7126.84x
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Martin Eriksson
11.77
Åkersberga SK
11.77
PB
  
2Anders Mellgård
10.64
Spårvägens FK
10.64
  
Eriksson10.2611.2911.7611.7711.77x
Mellgård10.5410.6210.6410.56x10.30
M55 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
13.48
Sundbybergs IK
13.48
PB
  M55 1
2Patrik Artell
13.83
IFK Lidingö
13.83
SB
  M55 2
3Olov Åslund
14.15
Upsala IF
14.15
SB
  M60 1
4Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.37
Turebergs FK
14.37
SB
  M60 2
M55 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Magnus Angenfelt
27.83
IFK Lidingö
27.83
PB
  
2Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
27.86
Sundbybergs IK
27.86
PB
  
3Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
30.75
Spårvägens FK
30.75
PB
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1:15.07
Löparnas vänner IF
1:15.07
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.36
SB
  
1.331.361.39
Ackebergxxooxxx
M55 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.67
0.0 SB
  
Ackeberg3.50
0.0
x
+0.4
3.55
0.0
3.57
0.0
x
+1.2
3.67
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Magnus Bernholtz
11.60
Spårvägens FK
11.60
PB
  
Bernholtz11.1111.4011.6011.5411.4511.48
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Hans Nordberg
37.98
IFK Märsta
37.98
SB
  
2Lars Nyqvist
Lars Nyqvist 64, Sundbyberg
31.53
Sundbybergs IK
31.53
PB
  
Nordberg37.5337.56xx37.9837.54
Nyqvistx27.53xx31.5328.84
M60 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
1.18
IFK Lidingö
1.18
PB
  
1.061.091.121.151.181.21
Engmanoxoxxoxoxxoxxx
M60 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.40
Turebergs FK
4.40
0.0 =PB
  
2Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
2.91
IFK Lidingö
2.91
0.0 PB
  
Säll4.40
0.0
4.40
0.0
Engman2.91
0.0
2.75
0.0
x
+1.2
2.81
0.0
2.70
0.0
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Per Östlund
11.84
Hässelby SK
11.84
SB
  
2Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
6.55
IFK Lidingö
6.55
PB
  
Östlund10.79x10.9911.6311.3411.84
Engman5.636.556.335.846.096.03
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Per Östlund
32.22
Hässelby SK
32.22
SB
  
Östlund32.22xx29.9429.73x
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Per Östlund
33.00
Hässelby SK
33.00
SB
  
2Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
17.95
IFK Lidingö
17.95
PB
  
Östlund33.00x31.3532.5530.61x
Engman16.7917.95xx17.4015.33
M65 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Christer ChristopherssonSpårvägens FK
13.49
SB NR70
  M70 1
2Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
15.06
Spårvägens FK
15.06
PB
  M65 1
3Anthony Treacher
16.46
IFK Lidingö
16.46
PB
  M80 1
4Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
16.51
PB
  M70 2
5Thomas Lindberg
18.80
IFK Lidingö
18.80
PB
  M75 1
6Nils Olsson
19.38
Huddinge AIS
19.38
PB
  M75 2
M65 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Anders Ekwall
Anders Ekwall 56, Sthlms FTF
1.36
Stockholms FTF
1.36
SB
  
1.271.301.331.361.39
Ekwalloooxoxxx
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
10.54
Spårvägens FK
10.54
SB
  
2Mats BurvallVisby IF Gute
9.56
  
Ruus10.5210.26xx10.54x
Burvall9.23x9.56x9.01x
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
34.22
Spårvägens FK
34.22
SB
  
Ruus30.8033.6633.4534.2233.6131.96
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Mats Burvall
32.91
Visby IF Gute
32.91
  
2Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
32.28
IFK Linköping
32.28
  
3Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
31.65
Spårvägens FK
31.65
PB
  
Burvall32.91x31.32x31.84x
Stålmarck31.9131.8832.2831.0130.51x
Ruusx28.1731.65xxx
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
13.27
Spårvägens FK
13.27
SB
  
2Mats Burvall
12.62
Visby IF Gute
12.62
  
Ruusx12.81x12.6513.27x
Burvallxx11.8812.62xx
M70 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Christer ChristopherssonSpårvägens FK
28.07
PB
  
2Lars Söderberg
33.55
Vallentuna FK
33.55
PB
  
3Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
35.57
PB
  
M70 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
17 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Antti Lindstedt
20.66
Huddinge AIS
20.66
PB
  
M70 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Jan de Besche
1.27
Turebergs FK
1.27
SB
  
2Antti Lindstedt
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
PB
  
1.001.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.271.30
de Besche--oooooxxooxxx
Lindstedtoooooxo-xxx
M70 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Sture Holmberg
4.53
Huddinge AIS
4.53
+0.1 SB
  
Holmberg4.53
+0.1
4.45
0.0
4.52
+0.5
4.41
0.0
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Lars Wallén
Lars Wallén 52, Spårvägen
9.83
Spårvägens FK
9.83
PB
  
2Kjell Andersson
9.13
IFK Lidingö
9.13
SB
  
3Antti Lindstedt
7.95
Huddinge AIS
7.95
SB
  
Wallén9.799.839.649.829.749.04
Anderssonxx8.92x9.139.13
Lindstedt7.56x7.577.547.95x
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Kjell Andersson
24.90
IFK Lidingö
24.90
SB
  
Andersson24.6224.8624.9024.8324.1124.31
M70 Spjut (500 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Antti Lindstedt
25.37
Huddinge AIS
25.37
SB
  
2Kjell Andersson
21.41
IFK Lidingö
21.41
PB
  
Lindstedtx23.54x25.37x24.11
Andersson19.0218.4221.4119.58x20.63
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Kjell Andersson
10.24
IFK Lidingö
10.24
SB
  
Andersson10.009.6410.2210.1010.24x
M75 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Anthony Treacher
36.87
IFK Lidingö
36.87
PB
  M80 1
2Nils Olsson
40.45
Huddinge AIS
40.45
PB
  M75 1
M75 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
17 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Björn Oback
24.29
IFK Tumba
24.29
PB
  
M75 Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Gunnar Ekstedt
1.24
Hässelby SK
1.24
PB
  
2John Östlund
1.12
Hässelby SK
1.12
SB
  
3Thomas Lindberg
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
1.001.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.27
Ekstedt--oooxoxxooxxx
Östlund--oor
Lindbergxoxxx
M75 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Thomas Lindberg
2.88
IFK Lidingö
2.88
0.0 PB
  
Lindberg2.65
0.0
2.74
0.0
2.88
0.0
2.83
0.0
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Jan-Carl Tamm
9.83
Bromma IF
9.83
PB
  
2John Östlund
8.16
Hässelby SK
8.16
SB
  
3Bengt O. HallbergIFK Lidingö
7.02
PB
  
Tamm9.689.839.379.709.28x
Östlund7.738.007.808.09x8.16
Hallberg7.02x6.676.807.006.86
M75 Spjut (500 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1John Östlund
26.35
Hässelby SK
26.35
SB
  
2Bengt O. Hallberg
15.17
IFK Lidingö
15.17
PB
  
Östlund21.55x24.8925.9926.3522.31
Hallberg15.17xx12.7014.66x
M80 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Anthony Treacher
3.44
IFK Lidingö
3.44
0.0 PB
  
Treacherx
0.0
3.12
-0.9
3.43
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.38
0.0
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Östen Edlund
31.90
Ragunda IF
31.90
  
Edlund30.6031.90xxxx
Kvinnor
K35 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: -0.7
1Lisa Maidell
13.48
Turebergs FK
13.48
SB
  K40 1
2Elin Bjerre
Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen
13.60
Spårvägens FK
13.60
  K35 1
3Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
14.17
Terrible Tuesdays AC
14.17
PB
  K40 2
4Annika Nilsson
Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen
14.19
Spårvägens FK
14.19
PB
  K40 3
5Heidi Asmanova
14.22
Huddinge AIS
14.22
SB
  K35 2
6Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
14.56
Spårvägens FK
14.56
PB
  K35 3
K35 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: +1.4
1Lisa Maidell
28.17
Turebergs FK
28.17
SB
  K40 1
2Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
30.23
Spårvägens FK
30.23
PB
  K35 1
K40 Kula     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Anna Werner
7.53
Turebergs FK
7.53
SB
  
Werner7.27x7.136.957.107.53
K40 Spjut     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Anna Werner
25.47
Turebergs FK
25.47
SB
  
Wernerx25.4720.76xxx
K40 Vikt     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
8.75
PB
  
Wikström8.608.268.468.758.28x
K45 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
14.37
Spårvägens FK
14.37
SB
  
2Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
14.63
SB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
15.41
Åkersberga SK
15.41
PB
  
4Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
15.85
Spårvägens FK
15.85
PB
  
5Eleni MarkopoulouIFK Tumba
16.28
SB
  
K45 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Martina Gidlöf
30.58
IFK Lidingö
30.58
PB
  
2Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
32.60
Spårvägens FK
32.60
PB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
33.16
Åkersberga SK
33.16
PB
  
K45 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Anna Lundin
3.44
Turebergs FK
3.44
0.0 PB
  
Lundin3.33
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.42
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.25
-0.6
K50 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
29.79
Spårvägens FK
29.79
SB
  K55 1
2Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
30.75
SB
  K50 1
3Eleni MarkopoulouIFK Tumba
34.76
PB
  K50 2
K50 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
17 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
14.10
Nyköpings BIS
14.10
PB
  
K50 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Annica Sandström
4.55
Spårvägens FK
4.55
+0.5 SB
  
Sandström4.28
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.47
0.0
4.55
+0.5
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Annica Sandström
9.50
Spårvägens FK
9.50
PB
  
Sandström9.509.26
K60 100 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Yvonne Wiberg
Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen
16.34
Spårvägens FK
16.34
SB
  K60 1
2Maria Björkman
18.21
Turebergs FK
18.21
SB
  K70 1
3Kristina Carlsson
20.28
Turebergs FK
20.28
SB
  K80 1
4Marie-Louise Wahlberg
38.57
Fredrikshofs FIF
38.57
PB
  K75 1
K60 200 m     
19 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Yvonne Wiberg
Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen
35.53
Spårvägens FK
35.53
SB
  
2Maria Björkman
41.46
Turebergs FK
41.46
SB
  
3Kristina Carlsson
45.66
Turebergs FK
45.66
SB
  
4Marie-Louise Wahlberg
1:30.92
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:30.92
SB
  
K60 Längd     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Agneta Berg
3.09
Turebergs FK
3.09
0.0 PB
  
2Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
2.77
+0.2 SB
  
Berg2.71
0.0
3.00
-1.1
2.77
0.0
3.07
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.03
+1.2
Sundberg2.43
0.0
2.65
0.0
x
0.0
x
-1.8
2.77
+0.2
2.70
+1.1
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Kristina TrollsåsDanderyds SK
6.80
SB
  
2Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.63
SB
  
Trollsås6.62x6.556.80x6.43
Sundberg6.186.306.516.34x6.63
K60 Spjut (500 g)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Kristina TrollsåsDanderyds SK
20.91
PB
  
Trollsås18.8820.4520.1120.9120.19x
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
19 maj

Final A

Final
19 maj
1Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
7.60
SB
  
Sundberg7.60xx7.26xx
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
18 maj

Final A

Final
18 maj
1Marie-Louise WahlbergFredrikshofs FIF
2.88
SB
  
Wahlberg2.732.732.662.882.37x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik