0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 5000 m 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 16:38.73 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 16:38.73 | =PB | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 16:59.16 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 16:59.16 | =SB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Rosengren Mikael Rosengren 80, Huddinge 17:47.50 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 17:47.50 | =SB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 18:24.39 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 18:24.39 | =PB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Niklas Eklöv Niklas Eklöv 73, Huddinge 19:05.01 | 73 | Huddinge AIS | 19:05.01 | =PB | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Lagerdahl Jakob Lagerdahl 77, Bromma 19:09.01 | 77 | Bromma IF | 19:09.01 | =PB | M45 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 19:10.94 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 19:10.94 | =PB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 20:00.13 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 20:00.13 | =PB | M55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Rosenqvist Fredrik Rosenqvist 83, Huddinge 21:20.92 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 21:20.92 | =PB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Suzanne Astudillo Viklund Suzanne Astudillo Viklund 75, Huddinge 22:00.71 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 22:00.71 | =PB | K45 1 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 24:47.95 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 24:47.95 | =PB | K60 1 | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thore Eriksson Thore Eriksson 57, Huddinge 25:11.53 | 57 | Huddinge AIS | 25:11.53 | =SB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 100 m 19 maj Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Lindberg Staffan Lindberg 72, Hellas 12.78 | 72 | Hellas FK | 12.78 | =PB | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Skeppstedt Martin Skeppstedt 82, Hammarby 12.85 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 12.85 | =SB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 13.10 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.10 | =PB | M50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 13.34 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 13.34 | =PB | M50 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 19.12 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 19.12 | =PB | M50 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 200 m 19 maj Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 24.97 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 24.97 | =PB | M40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Skeppstedt Martin Skeppstedt 82, Hammarby 26.83 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 26.83 | =SB | M40 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Klockar Anders Klockar 75, Huddinge 27.86 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 27.86 | =SB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden DNF | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 1.57 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 4.90 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 4.90 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kula 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 9.91 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Slägga 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg 22.19 | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | 22.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Spjut 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jimmy Karlsson Jimmy Karlsson 81, Tumba 49.54 | 81 | IFK Tumba | 49.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 36.57 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 36.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 9.84 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 9.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Slägga 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 31.95 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 31.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Spjut 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 38.15 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 38.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Vikt 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.81 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen 24.86 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 24.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Staffan Lindberg Staffan Lindberg 72, Hellas 26.66 | 72 | Hellas FK | 26.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Spårvägen 27.21 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 27.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 40.30 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 40.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 5.19 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 5.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 70, Väsby 11.80 | 70 | Väsby IK | 11.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 10.70 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 47.16 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 47.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 28.91 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 28.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Stenborg Richard Stenborg 72, Huddinge 36.03 | 72 | Huddinge AIS | 36.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 70, Väsby 27.64 | 70 | Väsby IK | 27.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Jergander Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs 26.84 | 70 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 26.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 11.77 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 10.64 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 10.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 100 m 19 maj Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Bergman Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg 13.48 | 66 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.48 | =PB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Artell Patrik Artell 67, Lidingö 13.83 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 13.83 | =SB | M55 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olov Åslund Olov Åslund 62, Upsala IF 14.15 | 62 | Upsala IF | 14.15 | =SB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 14.37 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 14.37 | =SB | M60 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Angenfelt Magnus Angenfelt 61, Lidingö 27.83 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 27.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Bergman Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg 27.86 | 66 | Sundbybergs IK | 27.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 30.75 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 30.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Ansén Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner 1:15.07 | 64 | Löparnas vänner IF | 1:15.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 1.36 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 1.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 3.67 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 3.67 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Bernholtz Magnus Bernholtz 65, Spårvägen 11.60 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 11.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Spjut (700 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Nordberg Hans Nordberg 65, Märsta 37.98 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 37.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Nyqvist Lars Nyqvist 64, Sundbyberg 31.53 | 64 | Sundbybergs IK | 31.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 1.18 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 1.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 4.40 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 4.40 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 2.91 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 2.91 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 11.84 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 11.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 6.55 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 6.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 32.22 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 32.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Spjut (600 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 33.00 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 33.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Engman Jan Engman 61, Lidingö 17.95 | 61 | IFK Lidingö | 17.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 100 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christer Christophersson Christer Christophersson 51, Spårvägen 13.49 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 13.49 | =SB NR70 | M70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 15.06 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 15.06 | =PB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 16.46 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 16.46 | =PB | M80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 16.51 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 16.51 | =PB | M70 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 18.80 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 18.80 | =PB | M75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 44, Huddinge 19.38 | 44 | Huddinge AIS | 19.38 | =PB | M75 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ekwall Anders Ekwall 56, Sthlms FTF 1.36 | 56 | Stockholms FTF | 1.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 10.54 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 10.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Burvall Mats Burvall 56, Visby 9.56 | 56 | Visby IF Gute | 9.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 34.22 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 34.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Burvall Mats Burvall 56, Visby 32.91 | 56 | Visby IF Gute | 32.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars-Henrik Stålmarck Lars-Henrik Stålmarck 53, IFK Linköping 32.28 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 32.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 31.65 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 31.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 13.27 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 13.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Burvall Mats Burvall 56, Visby 12.62 | 56 | Visby IF Gute | 12.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christer Christophersson Christer Christophersson 51, Spårvägen 28.07 | 51 | Spårvägens FK | 28.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 33.55 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 33.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Krzysztof Furmaniuk Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48, Tureberg 35.57 | 48 | Turebergs FK | 35.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) 17 maj Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 maj | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 20.66 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 20.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan de Besche Jan de Besche 50, Tureberg 1.27 | 50 | Turebergs FK | 1.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 1.18 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sture Holmberg Sture Holmberg 51, Huddinge 4.53 | 51 | Huddinge AIS | 4.53 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Wallén Lars Wallén 52, Spårvägen 9.83 | 52 | Spårvägens FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 9.13 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 9.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 7.95 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 7.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 24.90 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 24.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Spjut (500 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 25.37 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 25.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 21.41 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 21.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg) 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 10.24 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 10.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 36.87 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 36.87 | =PB | M80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 44, Huddinge 40.45 | 44 | Huddinge AIS | 40.45 | =PB | M75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 80 m häck (76.2 cm) 17 maj Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 maj | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Oback Björn Oback 44, Tumba 24.29 | 44 | IFK Tumba | 24.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Höjd 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Ekstedt Gunnar Ekstedt 43, Hässelby 1.24 | 43 | Hässelby SK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.12 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 1.00 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 1.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 2.88 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 2.88 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Carl Tamm Jan-Carl Tamm 44, Bromma 9.83 | 44 | Bromma IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 8.16 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 8.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 7.02 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Spjut (500 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 26.35 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 26.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt O Hallberg Bengt O Hallberg 43, Lidingö 15.17 | 43 | IFK Lidingö | 15.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.44 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.44 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg) 17 maj Final A Final | 17 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 31.90 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 31.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 100 m 19 maj Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 13.48 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 13.48 | =SB | K40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Bjerre Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen 13.60 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 13.60 | = | K35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Jansson Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday 14.17 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 14.17 | =PB | K40 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annika Nilsson Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen 14.19 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 14.19 | =PB | K40 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heidi Asmanova Heidi Asmanova 86, Sundbyberg 14.22 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.22 | =SB | K35 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Līga Žauna Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen 14.56 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 14.56 | =PB | K35 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 200 m 19 maj Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 28.17 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 28.17 | =SB | K40 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Līga Žauna Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen 30.23 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 30.23 | =PB | K35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 7.53 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Spjut 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 25.47 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 25.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Vikt 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 8.75 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 8.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 100 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 14.37 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 14.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 14.63 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 14.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 15.41 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 15.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 15.85 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 15.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleni Markopoulou Eleni Markopoulou 71, Tumba 16.28 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 16.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 30.58 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 30.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Cruz Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen 32.60 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 32.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 33.16 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 33.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Lundin Anna Lundin 77, Tureberg 3.44 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 3.44 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 29.79 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 29.79 | =SB | K55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Tureberg 30.75 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 30.75 | =SB | K50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleni Markopoulou Eleni Markopoulou 71, Tumba 34.76 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 34.76 | =PB | K50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) 17 maj Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 maj | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 14.10 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 4.55 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 4.55 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg) 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 9.50 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 100 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 16.34 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 16.34 | =SB | K60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 18.21 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 18.21 | =SB | K70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 20.28 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 20.28 | =SB | K80 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 38.57 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38.57 | =PB | K75 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 200 m 19 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 19 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yvonne Wiberg Yvonne Wiberg 62, Spårvägen 35.53 | 62 | Spårvägens FK | 35.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 41.46 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 41.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 45.66 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 45.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 1:30.92 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:30.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Längd 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 3.09 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 3.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 2.77 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 2.77 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Trollsås Kristina Trollsås 61, Danderyd 6.80 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 6.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.63 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Spjut (500 g) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Trollsås Kristina Trollsås 61, Danderyd 20.91 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 20.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg) 19 maj Final A Final | 19 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 7.60 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 7.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Kula (2.0 kg) 18 maj Final A Final | 18 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 2.88 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|