1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP och kastplanen (Jerikovallen)   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 84 (43+41)   Starter: 142 (79+63)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Joakim Hellbratt
11.12
Huddinge AIS
11.12
PB
  
1Grigorios Kyriakoudis
11.12
Spårvägens FK
11.12
SB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
11.59
SB
  
4David Adrian
11.61
Huddinge AIS
11.61
PB
  
5Emil Sörqvist
11.70
Huddinge AIS
11.70
SB
  
6Anton Ledell
12.00
Huddinge AIS
12.00
PB
  
7Casper Elliot
12.15
Huddinge AIS
12.15
SB
  
8Marcus Adrian
12.51
Huddinge AIS
12.51
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Sörqvist
51.25
Huddinge AIS
51.25
PB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
51.36
SB
  
3Anton Ledell
52.88
Huddinge AIS
52.88
PB
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
53.75
Tullinge FI
53.75
SB
  
5Casper Elliot
54.98
Huddinge AIS
54.98
SB
  
6Marcus Adrian
56.60
Huddinge AIS
56.60
SB
  
7Emil Klockar
56.90
Huddinge AIS
56.90
PB
  
8Jacob Engver
1:07.63
Huddinge AIS
1:07.63
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
10.70
Huddinge AIS
10.70
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
34.10
Huddinge AIS
34.10
SB
  
M22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1:00.01
PB
  
F 1
2Elwira Ripsweden
1:02.76
Huddinge AIS
1:02.76
SB
  
F 2
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:04.22
PB
  
F 3
4Natalie Johansson
1:13.98
Huddinge AIS
1:13.98
PB
  
F 4
5Olle Wärlegård
1:16.53
Huddinge AIS
1:16.53
PB
  
6Grim Malmgren
1:17.99
Huddinge AIS
1:17.99
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Joakim Hellbratt
22.23
Huddinge AIS
22.23
PB
  
2Elias Ohlis
28.42
Huddinge AIS
28.42
PB
  
3Kit Fossengen
28.82
Huddinge AIS
28.82
PB
  
4Love Rabnor
28.83
Huddinge AIS
28.83
PB
  
5Joppe Odhner
30.34
Huddinge AIS
30.34
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
4:58.18
Huddinge AIS
4:58.18
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
5:05.45
Huddinge AIS
5:05.45
PB
  
3Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
5:21.30
Tullinge FI
5:21.30
SB
  
F 1
4Lisa Bäckdén
5:34.00
Huddinge AIS
5:34.00
PB
  
F 2
5Hannes Bergkvist
5:45.39
Huddinge AIS
5:45.39
PB
  
6Anastasia Rozhkova
5:45.99
Tullinge FI
5:45.99
SB
  
F 3
7Vincent Yllèn
5:55.35
Huddinge AIS
5:55.35
PB
  
8Olle Wärlegård
6:15.99
Huddinge AIS
6:15.99
PB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Emil Klockar
12.21
Huddinge AIS
12.21
PB
  
2David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
12.54
Tullinge FI
12.54
PB
  
3Hannes Bergkvist
13.64
Huddinge AIS
13.64
PB
  
4Ville Mårtensson
14.30
Huddinge AIS
14.30
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Oliver SandbergHuddinge AIS
NM
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Elliot Sjöberg
10.89
Huddinge AIS
10.89
PB
  
2Fredrik Gadsjö
11.05
Huddinge AIS
11.05
PB
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
11.25
PB
  
4Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
11.71
PB
  
5Vincent Yllèn
12.15
Huddinge AIS
12.15
PB
  
6Nelson Manneh
12.27
Huddinge AIS
12.27
PB
  
P14 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Elliot Sjöberg
26.62
Huddinge AIS
26.62
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
27.95
Huddinge AIS
27.95
PB
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
28.27
PB
  
4Fredrik Gadsjö
28.79
Huddinge AIS
28.79
PB
  
5Joar Stange
31.04
Huddinge AIS
31.04
PB
  
6Vincent Yllèn
31.06
Huddinge AIS
31.06
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Rasmus Berglund
28.83
Huddinge AIS
28.83
PB
  
2Ville Mårtensson
30.01
Huddinge AIS
30.01
PB
  
3Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
31.00
PB
  
4Olle Wärlegård
33.36
Huddinge AIS
33.36
PB
  
5Sebastian KällströmHuddinge AIS
34.51
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Ville Mårtensson
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
PB
  
2Hannes Bergkvist
12.16
Huddinge AIS
12.16
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Joar Larsson
2.10
Huddinge AIS
2.10
PB
  
1.701.902.002.102.20
Larssonooooxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
7.39
Huddinge AIS
7.39
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
18.57
Huddinge AIS
18.57
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Lucas Bergman
11.39
Huddinge AIS
11.39
PB
  
2Wilmer Rantzow
11.66
Huddinge AIS
11.66
PB
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
12.67
Huddinge AIS
12.67
PB
  
4Ludvig Lind
12.90
Huddinge AIS
12.90
PB
  
5Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
15.38
PB
  
6Grim Malmgren
16.40
Huddinge AIS
16.40
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer Rantzow
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
2Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.22
PB
  
3Lucas Bergman
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
SB
  
4Vilmer Forsberg
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
PB
  
5Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
1.14
PB
  
6Grim Malmgren
1.14
Huddinge AIS
1.14
PB
  
7Ludvig Lind
1.14
Huddinge AIS
1.14
PB
  
1.021.061.101.141.181.221.261.301.34
Rantzow--ooooxxooxxx
Karlssonoooxxooxxoxxx
Bergman-oxoooxxx
Forsberg-oxoxxoxoxxx
Karlsson Siegers-oooxxx
Malmgrenooxoxoxxx
Lind-xooxxoxxx
P12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.62
PB
  
2Lucas Bergman
8.60
Huddinge AIS
8.60
PB
  
3Wilmer Rantzow
8.03
Huddinge AIS
8.03
PB
  
4Dennis Ohlis
7.98
Huddinge AIS
7.98
PB
  
5Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
6.86
PB
  
6Ludvig Lind
6.22
Huddinge AIS
6.22
PB
  
7Linus Hedlund
5.85
Huddinge AIS
5.85
PB
  
8William Kassmo
5.69
Huddinge AIS
5.69
PB
  
9Grim Malmgren
5.45
Huddinge AIS
5.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Elwira Ripsweden
13.13
Huddinge AIS
13.13
SB
  
2Minna Silvell
13.16
Huddinge AIS
13.16
SB
  
3Elin Hjertzell
13.48
Huddinge AIS
13.48
PB
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
13.52
PB
  
5Astrid Wallman
13.62
Huddinge AIS
13.62
PB
  
6Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
14.64
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
40.30
Huddinge AIS
40.30
PB
  
2Ella Nilsson
37.59
Hanvikens SK
37.59
SB
  
3Simone Adolfsson
36.99
Huddinge AIS
36.99
SB
  
4Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.94
SB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Anelia Danielsson
27.82
Hanvikens SK
27.82
SB
  
2Maya Domanowsky
28.59
Tullinge FI
28.59
PB
  
3Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
30.62
PB
  
4Edith Grimheden
30.79
Tullinge FI
30.79
PB
  
5Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
31.35
PB
  
6Mia Senaneuch
Mia Senaneuch 07, Tullinge FI
32.64
Tullinge FI
32.64
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
29.97
Tullinge FI
29.97
PB
  
2Frida Sörqvist
30.31
Huddinge AIS
30.31
PB
  
3Astrid Isacson
31.75
Huddinge AIS
31.75
PB
  
4Esther Elliot
32.24
Huddinge AIS
32.24
PB
  
5Freya Schulze
32.93
Huddinge AIS
32.93
PB
  
6Natalie Johansson
33.39
Huddinge AIS
33.39
PB
  
7Asta Nordin
34.32
Huddinge AIS
34.32
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
30.91
Huddinge AIS
30.91
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
SB
  
2Elin Larsson
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Schlyter
40.68
Huddinge AIS
40.68
SB
  
2Elin Larsson
27.05
Huddinge AIS
27.05
PB
  
3Julia Eidebo
23.07
Huddinge AIS
23.07
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
11.69
PB
  
2Miranda Nordmark-Niska
11.79
Tullinge FI
11.79
PB
  
3Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
11.90
PB
  
F14 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
14.71
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
15.66
Huddinge AIS
15.66
PB
  
3Elvira Karlstedt
16.61
Huddinge AIS
16.61
PB
  
4Wera Stålhammar
17.48
Huddinge AIS
17.48
PB
  
5Wendela Melin
18.35
Huddinge AIS
18.35
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Wilma Wallsten
10.90
Huddinge AIS
10.90
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
12.63
Huddinge AIS
12.63
PB
  
3Elly Fogelström
12.98
Huddinge AIS
12.98
PB
  
4Amanda Wirén
13.02
Huddinge AIS
13.02
PB
  
5Wera Stålhammar
13.59
Huddinge AIS
13.59
PB
  
6Astrid Tärnfors
13.74
Huddinge AIS
13.74
PB
  
7Wendela Melin
14.99
Huddinge AIS
14.99
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Isacson
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
1.401.501.601.70
Isacsonoooxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Karlstedt
7.99
Huddinge AIS
7.99
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
7.67
Huddinge AIS
7.67
PB
  
3Elly Fogelström
7.53
Huddinge AIS
7.53
PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
7.50
PB
  
5Esther Elliot
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
PB
  
6Amanda Wirén
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
PB
  
7Wera Stålhammar
6.02
Huddinge AIS
6.02
PB
  
8Wendela Melin
6.02
Huddinge AIS
6.02
PB
  
9Harriet HolmströmHuddinge AIS
4.45
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Wallsten
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
PB
  
2Amanda Wirén
1.14
Huddinge AIS
1.14
PB
  
1.021.061.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.37
Wallsten-xooooooooxxo
Wirénoxooxoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik