0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 46.39 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 46.39 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 46.33 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 46.33 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 40.08 | 03 | Strands IF | 40.08 | =SB | |||||||||||
Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR NM | 04 | NOR | NM | = | ||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 62.70 | 03 | Strands IF | 62.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR 48.14 | 04 | NOR | 48.14 | =PB | |||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 16.54 | 05 | Boden FI | 16.54 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 47.08 | 05 | Boden FI | 47.08 | =SB | |||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Rosbäck Oliwer Rosbäck 09, IFK Umeå 34.59 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 34.59 | =PB | |||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 8.18 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 24.36 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 24.36 | =SB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 42.99 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.99 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 28.64 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 28.64 | =SB | |||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 48.61 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 48.61 | =PB | |||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 10.50 | 04 | Boden FI | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 34.09 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 34.09 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR 31.73 | 04 | NOR | 31.73 | =SB | |||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 45.62 | 04 | Boden FI | 45.62 | = | |||||||||||
2 | Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR 44.34 | 04 | NOR | 44.34 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lily Reinholdsson Lily Reinholdsson 05, Umedalen 8.89 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 8.89 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Krutnes Ingrid Krutnes 06, NOR 22.90 | 06 | NOR | 22.90 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Krutnes Ingrid Krutnes 06, NOR 43.19 | 06 | NOR | 43.19 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 21.15 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 21.15 | = | |||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 7.71 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 7.71 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 20.55 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 20.55 | =PB |