1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 16 (7+9)   Starter: 25 (11+14)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
46.39
IFK Umeå
46.39
SB
  
2Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
46.33
Trångsvikens IF
46.33
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
40.08
Strands IF
40.08
SB
  
Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl
Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR
NM
04NOR
NM
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
62.70
Strands IF
62.70
PB
  
2Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl
Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR
48.14
04NOR
48.14
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
16.54
Boden FI
16.54
PB
  
Lindqvist16.3615.9116.0116.5416.1116.26
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
47.08
Boden FI
47.08
SB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
34.59
IFK Umeå
34.59
PB
  
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
8.18
IFK Umeå
8.18
PB
  
Persson7.857.998.187.89xx
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
24.36
IFK Umeå
24.36
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK
42.99
Skellefteå AIK
42.99
SB
  
2Elin Granlöf
28.64
Timrå AIF
28.64
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
48.61
Timrå AIF
48.61
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
10.50
Boden FI
10.50
PB
  
Hedlund9.9410.2010.1310.509.9210.06
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
34.09
Marieby GIF
34.09
  
2Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl
Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR
31.73
04NOR
31.73
SB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
45.62
Boden FI
45.62
  
2Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl
Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl 04, NOR
44.34
04NOR
44.34
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lily ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
8.89
PB
  
Reinholdsson8.548.318.688.818.628.89
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid Krutnes
Ingrid Krutnes 06, NOR
22.90
06NOR
22.90
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid Krutnes
Ingrid Krutnes 06, NOR
43.19
06NOR
43.19
PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
21.15
IFK Umeå
21.15
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
7.71
IFK Umeå
7.71
PB
  
Hagervall7.717.297.216.927.297.09
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
20.55
IFK Umeå
20.55
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik