0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Råslätts IP (slägga på Galvano kastplan)   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK
Tävlande: 156 (79+77)   Starter: 177 (90+87)

 Män 
1Mölndals AIK65
2IF Göta Karlstad62
3IFK Växjö53
4Högby IF52
5Linköpings GIF35
 Kvinnor 
1Malmö AI74
2Mölndals AIK66
3IFK Växjö60
4Linköpings GIF40
5Hovslätts IK26
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.61
IFK Växjö
10.61
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
11.12
Mölndals AIK
11.12
SB
  
3Alexander Oliver
11.31
IF Göta Karlstad
11.31
SB
  
4Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, Linköpings GIF
11.77
Linköpings GIF
11.77
PB
  
5Emil PetterssonHögby IF
13.32
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
22.64
IFK Växjö
22.64
SB
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.97
IF Göta Karlstad
22.97
SB
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.64
PB
  
4Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
23.89
Linköpings GIF
23.89
SB
  
5Simon Strand
24.00
Högby IF
24.00
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wikell
50.70
Mölndals AIK
50.70
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.71
IFK Växjö
50.71
SB
  
3Markus Ögren
52.14
IF Göta Karlstad
52.14
SB
  
4Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
52.44
Linköpings GIF
52.44
SB
  
5Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
58.71
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Wahlgren
1:55.95
Mölndals AIK
1:55.95
SB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
1:56.63
IFK Växjö
1:56.63
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
1:58.22
IF Göta Karlstad
1:58.22
PB
  
4Abdirahman Ali
1:59.42
Högby IF
1:59.42
PB
  
5Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Linköpings GIF
2:03.92
Linköpings GIF
2:03.92
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
4:08.79
Mölndals AIK
4:08.79
SB
  
2Omar Ismail
4:08.99
Högby IF
4:08.99
SB
  
3Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
4:13.21
Linköpings GIF
4:13.21
SB
  
4Nils Erixon
4:26.40
IF Göta Karlstad
4:26.40
PB
  
5Markus Ljungqvist
4:26.61
IFK Växjö
4:26.61
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nilsson
15:11.54
Mölndals AIK
15:11.54
SB
  
2Niklas Wassberg
15:38.63
IF Göta Karlstad
15:38.63
PB
  
3Isak Hagberg
16:30.69
Högby IF
16:30.69
SB
  
4Lukas Elmgren
Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö
19:07.58
IFK Växjö
19:07.58
PB
  
5Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
19:08.33
Linköpings GIF
19:08.33
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Palm
9:01.96
Mölndals AIK
9:01.96
SB
  
2David Kjellén
10:18.02
IF Göta Karlstad
10:18.02
PB
  
3Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
10:35.55
Linköpings GIF
10:35.55
PB
  
4Abakar Abdelkarim
10:59.76
Högby IF
10:59.76
PB
  
5Jonas Thunberg
Jonas Thunberg 95, IFK Växjö
12:51.66
IFK Växjö
12:51.66
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Elias Martinsson
14.67
Mölndals AIK
14.67
SB
  
2Hannes Kvist WirdmoHögby IF
15.53
SB
  
3Emil Nilsson
16.15
IF Göta Karlstad
16.15
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
16.35
Linköpings GIF
16.35
SB
  
5Moltas Strömberg
18.67
IFK Växjö
18.67
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
56.50
IFK Växjö
56.50
SB
  
2Melker Gustavsson
57.39
IF Göta Karlstad
57.39
PB
  
3Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
59.70
Linköpings GIF
59.70
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
1:05.06
Mölndals AIK
1:05.06
SB
  
5Sam Grimheden
1:06.83
Högby IF
1:06.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.96
SB
  
2Philip Bayer
1.96
Mölndals AIK
1.96
PB
  
3Arvid Ryberg
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
SB
  
4Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
1.87
IFK Växjö
1.87
SB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
1.82
Linköpings GIF
1.82
PB
  
1.501.651.751.821.871.921.962.00
Nilsson---ooxoxoxxx
Bayer--ooooxxoxxx
Ryberg---oooxxx
Wu--oooxxx
Nestorooxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
4.66
SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.00
Linköpings GIF
4.00
SB
  
4Emil Nilsson
4.00
IF Göta Karlstad
4.00
SB
  
5Jona Askelund
3.20
Mölndals AIK
3.20
SB
  
2.603.203.404.004.164.314.664.865.06
Carlsson------ooxxx
Elfgaard---o-xoxxoxxx
Nilsson---oxxx
Nilsson---xoxxx
Askelundoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.98
Linköpings GIF
6.98
–0.1 PB
  
2Oskar Erixon
6.40
IF Göta Karlstad
6.40
0.0 SB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
6.35
0.0 SB
  
4Philip Bayer
6.21
Mölndals AIK
6.21
0.0 PB
  
5Ludvig Jönsson
6.17
IFK Växjö
6.17
–0.7 SB
  
Gustafsson6.98
-0.1
xx6.78
+1.2
x
Erixon6.25
0.0
x6.40
0.0
4.73
-1.7
x4.80
-2.6
Elfgaard6.01
0.0
6.20
-0.2
5.62
-3.0
x5.93
-1.0
6.35
0.0
Bayer5.92
0.0
6.20
-0.2
6.10
0.0
5.88
0.0
6.21
0.0
Jönsson6.17
-0.7
6.11
-2.4
xxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anders Møller
13.55
IF Göta Karlstad
13.55
–0.6 SB NR45
  
2Edvin Persson
12.84
Högby IF
12.84
0.0 PB
  
3Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
12.40
Linköpings GIF
12.40
–0.8 SB
  
4Abbas Taheri Nilsson
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
0.0 SB
  
5Sebastian EkstrandMölndals AIK
10.60
–0.9 SB
  
Møller12.58
-0.9
13.41
0.0
x13.55
-0.6
x
Persson12.80
+1.1
11.85
-1.9
12.11
+0.5
12.72
0.0
12.76
-1.6
12.84
0.0
Östebo12.40
-0.8
12.05
-1.4
Taheri Nilssonxx11.93
0.0
x11.80
-0.7
12.37
0.0
Ekstrand10.60
-0.9
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
14.50
Mölndals AIK
14.50
  
2David KallebäckHögby IF
14.48
SB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
13.36
IFK Växjö
13.36
SB
  
4David Frykholm
10.16
IF Göta Karlstad
10.16
SB
  
5Jonatan Nilsson
Jonatan Nilsson 00, Linköpings GIF
9.71
Linköpings GIF
9.71
PB
  
Roos12.8114.1514.5014.2814.3214.33
Kallebäck13.82x14.4514.1413.5514.48
Ahlström12.7813.1013.36xxx
Frykholm9.069.8610.169.7010.1610.04
Nilsson9.25x9.458.86x9.71
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
45.61
Mölndals AIK
45.61
  
2Oscar Vestlund
43.03
IF Göta Karlstad
43.03
SB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
40.78
IFK Växjö
40.78
SB
  
4David KallebäckHögby IF
40.17
SB
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
35.08
Linköpings GIF
35.08
SB
  
Roos45.6144.9445.35x43.86x
Vestlund43.0339.08x
Ahlström39.09xx40.3140.78x
Kallebäck40.1440.17x39.5938.77x
Rudbergxx35.08xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
64.23
IF Göta Karlstad
64.23
SB
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
51.30
IFK Växjö
51.30
SB
  
3Per Karlsson
46.02
Högby IF
46.02
SB
  
4Kristian PetterssonMölndals AIK
33.86
SB
  
5Andreas Nyman
Andreas Nyman 96, Linköpings GIF
31.20
Linköpings GIF
31.20
SB
  
Vestlund64.2363.85x63.65
Thörngrenx51.30x
Karlsson46.0245.53x31.43x
Pettersson33.86x
Nyman31.20x30.56xxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Thörngren
70.66
IFK Växjö
70.66
SB
  
2Jakob Eriksson
64.49
IF Göta Karlstad
64.49
SB
  
3Marcus Nilsson
59.48
Högby IF
59.48
  
4Simon Wiklund
43.77
Mölndals AIK
43.77
PB
  
5Gunnar Östholm
Gunnar Östholm 69, Linköpings GIF
35.03
Linköpings GIF
35.03
PB
  
Thörngren63.1857.5563.2165.8464.0570.66
Eriksson64.49
Nilsson51.6858.0859.48x
Wiklund39.6543.4243.77x
Östholm35.03
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Högby IF 
43.30
  
  Rasmus Elfgaard  94, Marcus Nilsson  91, Hannes Kvist Wirdmo  94, Simon Strand  00
2Mölndals AIK 
43.78
  
  Tarley Allison  97, Oscar Björkman Schölin  05, Elias Martinsson  97, Victor Wahlgren  02
3IF Göta Karlstad 
43.90
  
  Emil Nilsson  99, Alexander Oliver  05, Markus Ögren  98, Oskar Erixon  99
Linköpings GIF 
DQ
  
  Arvid Borg  04, Eric Sjölund  00, William Nestor  03, Max Holmberg  05
IFK Växjö 
DNF
  
  Thomas Jones  01, Anton Bertilsson  99, Moltas Strömberg  03, Isak Hughes  05
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Daniella Busk
11.95
Malmö AI
11.95
SB
  
2Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.69
Hovslätts IK
12.69
SB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
12.76
IFK Växjö
12.76
SB
  
4Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
13.05
SB
  
5Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
13.10
Linköpings GIF
13.10
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
25.02
SB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
25.52
IFK Växjö
25.52
SB
  
3Olivia Lundberg
26.16
Mölndals AIK
26.16
PB
  
4Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
26.55
Hovslätts IK
26.55
SB
  
5Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
28.78
Linköpings GIF
28.78
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Gustafsson
57.11
Mölndals AIK
57.11
SB
  
2Linnea Englund
58.40
Malmö AI
58.40
PB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
58.94
IFK Växjö
58.94
PB
  
4Therese Bjureby
1:00.85
Hovslätts IK
1:00.85
SB
  
5Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
1:00.92
Linköpings GIF
1:00.92
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Ehrnborg
2:15.23
Mölndals AIK
2:15.23
SB
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:15.59
Malmö AI
2:15.59
PB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:16.09
IFK Växjö
2:16.09
PB
  
4Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
2:44.16
Linköpings GIF
2:44.16
PB
  
5Stina Samuelsson
3:02.08
Hovslätts IK
3:02.08
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:24.52
Mölndals AIK
4:24.52
SB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5:29.84
IFK Växjö
5:29.84
SB
  
3Josefin Magnusson
5:31.63
Malmö AI
5:31.63
SB
  
4Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
5:37.44
Linköpings GIF
5:37.44
SB
  
5Esther Uppenberg
5:44.20
Hovslätts IK
5:44.20
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
17:09.48
Linköpings GIF
17:09.48
SB
  
2Sara Dädeby
18:08.78
Mölndals AIK
18:08.78
SB
  
3Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
18:27.21
IFK Växjö
18:27.21
PB
  
4Ebba Wahlberg
21:09.34
Malmö AI
21:09.34
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Saga Hagelin
11:19.97
Mölndals AIK
11:19.97
SB
  
2Beatrice Ask
13:02.37
Malmö AI
13:02.37
PB
  
3Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
13:54.34
Linköpings GIF
13:54.34
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Erika Wärff
14.96
Malmö AI
14.96
SB
  
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
16.68
IFK Växjö
16.68
SB
  
3Elin Molinder
16.97
Mölndals AIK
16.97
PB
  
4Orchina Ghreibo
Orchina Ghreibo 00, Linköpings GIF
17.25
Linköpings GIF
17.25
SB
  
5Katrin Lilienthal
17.42
Hovslätts IK
17.42
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
58.33
Mölndals AIK
58.33
SB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:03.22
IFK Växjö
1:03.22
PB
  
3Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
1:04.90
Linköpings GIF
1:04.90
SB
  
4Felicia Ascard
1:07.32
Malmö AI
1:07.32
SB
  
5Jenny Urberg
1:22.01
Hovslätts IK
1:22.01
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
1.72
Malmö AI
1.72
SB
  
2Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
1.63
SB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.59
Linköpings GIF
1.59
SB
  
4Maja Pettersson
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
SB
  
5Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
1.40
Hovslätts IK
1.40
  
1.201.301.401.471.541.591.631.671.72
Wärff-----oxoxxoo
Rodrigues---ooooxxx
Nyström---oooxxx
Pettersson-oooxxx
Stenoooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ella Uddenäs
3.65
Malmö AI
3.65
SB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
SB
  
3Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
2.60
Linköpings GIF
2.60
PB
  
4Stina Östklint
2.30
Hovslätts IK
2.30
SB
  
5Amanda HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
1.60
SB
  
1.602.002.302.602.803.003.283.403.553.653.75
Uddenäs------ooooxxx
Mörstam-----xxoxxx
Marcussonoooxoxxx
Östklintoxoxoxxx
Hjalmarssonxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nilsson
5.37
Mölndals AIK
5.37
0.0 SB
  
2Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.16
0.0 SB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
5.07
IFK Växjö
5.07
–1.0 SB
  
4Clara Svedberg
Clara Svedberg 03, Linköpings GIF
4.88
Linköpings GIF
4.88
–0.2 PB
  
5Elina Norell
4.78
Hovslätts IK
4.78
+0.8 PB
  
Nilsson5.32
-0.6
5.34
-0.7
5.28
-1.2
5.20
0.0
5.37
0.0
5.31
-0.9
Erlandsson5.06w
+2.1
5.16
0.0
5.14
-1.5
4.09
-2.5
4.17
-0.3
Gunnarsson2.99
0.0
5.07
-1.0
xxxx
Svedberg4.88
-0.2
4.78
-1.8
3.62
+0.1
4.00
-1.0
2.92
-1.6
4.54
0.0
Norell4.51
-1.7
4.78
+0.8
4.03
-0.9
4.27
+0.1
4.71
0.0
4.50
-0.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.47
Mölndals AIK
12.47
0.0 SB
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.23
Linköpings GIF
11.23
–0.7 PB
  
3Maja Pettersson
11.02w
IFK Växjö
11.02w
+2.6
  
4Bella Gisel
10.70
Malmö AI
10.70
0.0 SB
  
5Stina Östklint
10.15
Hovslätts IK
10.15
–0.3 SB
  
Koné12.47
0.0
Siposx11.12
-0.8
11.23
-0.7
9.45
-3.4
11.23
0.0
Pettersson10.95
-1.1
10.96
+1.4
x11.02w
+2.6
xx
Gisel10.18
+0.5
10.65
-1.0
10.70
0.0
10.63
-0.3
x10.70
-1.2
Östklintx10.15
-0.3
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
19.10
Malmö AI
19.10
SB
  
2Amanda Pettersson
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
SB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
11.80
PB
  
4Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
9.84
Linköpings GIF
9.84
SB
  
5Emma Östklint
8.74
Hovslätts IK
8.74
PB
  
Roos18.4418.0018.1718.8019.1018.23
Pettersson11.4711.83x11.5711.6511.38
Pettersson11.22x11.6211.47x11.80
Eriksson9.089.629.219.849.039.84
Östklint8.598.528.748.288.558.60
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.55
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
47.97
IFK Växjö
47.97
  
3Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
42.68
Hovslätts IK
42.68
SB
  
4Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
40.97
PB
  
5Monica Randström
Monica Randström 79, Linköpings GIF
18.27
Linköpings GIF
18.27
PB
  
Erikssonx49.8449.9552.5551.1149.59
Rudberg43.1843.22x47.2946.7047.97
Rubinx41.2442.6839.72x
Petterssonx36.40x40.9739.42x
Randströmxxxx16.9318.27
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
56.74
Malmö AI
56.74
SB
  
2Cecilia Larsson
50.02
IFK Växjö
50.02
SB
  
3Ebba Molinder
49.55
Mölndals AIK
49.55
SB
  
4Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
44.36
Linköpings GIF
44.36
PB
  
5Birgitta Eriksson
20.48
Hovslätts IK
20.48
PB
  
Löfmanx56.74xx55.53x
Larsson45.3547.0849.40xx50.02
Molinder48.6749.5548.2947.7544.82x
Jönssonx44.1243.4144.32x44.36
Eriksson19.3920.48x19.43x20.04
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
50.42
IFK Växjö
50.42
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
39.38
PB
  
3Evelyn Einebrant
35.17
Hovslätts IK
35.17
SB
  
4Evelina Wikell
33.20
Mölndals AIK
33.20
SB
  
5Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
23.89
Linköpings GIF
23.89
SB
  
Elfgaard45.7047.1450.4246.88xx
Eriksson32.0134.6137.18xx39.38
Einebrant34.7235.0435.17x
Wikell30.2733.2031.80x32.5733.04
Weber20.3422.9923.5723.8923.3023.67
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Malmö AI 
45.20
  
 Filippa Sivnert  01, Wilma Rosenquist  01, Daniella Busk  93, Ida Staafgård  03
2Mölndals AIK 
48.41
  
 Ane Torine Iversen  05, Olivia Lundberg  06, Ebba Gustafsson  02, Ida Nilsson  98
3IFK Växjö 
49.18
  
 Vanja Blomberg  98, Elina Gunnarsson  94, Elenie Carlsson  05, Amanda Lennartsson  05
4Linköpings GIF 
51.41
  
 Sara Lundqvist  03, Clara Svedberg  03, Bella Skogsberg  07, Åsa Marcusson  01
5Hovslätts IK 
51.48
  
 Katrin Lilienthal  00, Stina Östklint  01, Therese Bjureby  97, Ella Axén  03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik