0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 76 (37+39)   Starter: 96 (49+47)

 Män 
1IFK Halmstad37
2IK Lerum FI33
3Trollhättan FIK28
4IF Kville26
5IKHP Huskvarna25
 Kvinnor 
1IK Lerum37
2Trollhättan FIK31
3IFK Halmstad30.5
4IF Kville28
5IKHP Huskvarna19.5
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
23.31
IKHP Huskvarna
23.31
=PB
  
2Samuel Carlsson
23.97
IFK Halmstad
23.97
SB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.98
PB
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
24.43
Trollhättan FIK
24.43
SB
  
5Simon Hellsing
26.02
IF Kville
26.02
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:10.99
Trollhättan FIK
2:10.99
SB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
2:18.23
IFK Halmstad
2:18.23
PB
  
3Elliot Lindbom
2:24.20
IK Lerum FI
2:24.20
SB
  
4Johannes Aspman
2:36.96
IF Kville
2:36.96
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Olsson
9:24.45
IK Lerum FI
9:24.45
SB
  
2Zlatko Matic
9:37.91
IFK Halmstad
9:37.91
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
10:22.58
Trollhättan FIK
10:22.58
PB
  
4Simon Rydén
11:06.31
IF Kville
11:06.31
PB
  
5Anders Grönvall
Anders Grönvall 70, IKHP Huskvarna
11:39.12
IKHP Huskvarna
11:39.12
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
7:22.49
Trollhättan FIK
7:22.49
PB
  
2Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
7:34.69
IKHP Huskvarna
7:34.69
PB
  
3Nils Johner
7:45.62
IK Lerum FI
7:45.62
PB
  
4Arvid Möller
7:47.50
IF Kville
7:47.50
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
7:57.39
IFK Halmstad
7:57.39
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linus Pihl
57.76
IK Lerum FI
57.76
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
1:03.23
IFK Halmstad
1:03.23
PB
  
3Albin Theander
1:05.66
IF Kville
1:05.66
PB
  
4Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:06.57
Trollhättan FIK
1:06.57
SB
  
5Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1:12.92
IKHP Huskvarna
1:12.92
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.79
IKHP Huskvarna
1.79
SB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.75
Trollhättan FIK
1.75
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
1.70
SB
  
4Lucas Andersson
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
1.45
IK Lerum FI
1.45
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.791.83
Hakeberg------oxoxxoxxx
Freiholtz---oooxooxxx
Svanberg--ooooxxoxxx
Anderssonoooxxx
Wahl-oxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melker Svanberg
12.73w
IF Kville
12.73w
+5.0
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
12.30w
IKHP Huskvarna
12.30w
+4.4
  
3Edvin Håkansson
12.16w
IFK Halmstad
12.16w
+5.6
  
4Viggo Nielsen
11.37
IK Lerum FI
11.37
0.0 PB
  
5Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.15w
Trollhättan FIK
11.15w
+4.7
  
Svanbergx12.73w
+5.0
12.59
+1.3
12.37
+0.4
xx
Lindh12.11
+0.3
11.99w
+4.1
12.30w
+4.4
Håkansson12.10
+0.7
12.02w
+3.1
11.99
+0.5
11.86w
+2.1
12.16w
+5.6
11.75
+0.2
Nielsen11.13
+2.0
11.37
0.0
11.15w
+2.7
11.03w
+3.2
Borg10.67
+1.8
11.15w
+4.7
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Bergstrand
32.63
IFK Halmstad
32.63
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
30.31
IF Kville
30.31
PB
  
3Linus Pihl
24.97
IK Lerum FI
24.97
SB
  
4Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
24.56
Trollhättan FIK
24.56
SB
  
5Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
21.35
IKHP Huskvarna
21.35
PB
  
Bergstrandxx27.9532.63x32.30
Grundx25.48x27.9821.9630.31
Pihl16.2422.1222.12xx24.97
Sättermanxx24.5622.9617.48x
Sanderberg21.1316.7521.35x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Bergstrand
49.31
IFK Halmstad
49.31
SB
  
2Linus Wahl
42.49
IK Lerum FI
42.49
PB
  
3Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
41.36
IKHP Huskvarna
41.36
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
39.66
IF Kville
39.66
SB
  
5Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
37.31
Trollhättan FIK
37.31
SB
  
Bergstrand44.3349.1645.2343.9648.7649.31
Wahl33.9038.5242.4940.4638.1242.25
Sanderberg41.3638.6138.4140.5238.66
Grund39.6635.6938.1634.8238.4037.38
Sätterman37.3134.7233.8035.37
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Halmstad 
44.89
  
  Ludvig Palmkvist  05, Samuel Carlsson  01, Patrik Bergstrand  03
2IK Lerum FI 
45.23
  
  Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Linus Wahl  05, Elliot Lindbom  05, Linus Pihl  03
3Trollhättan FIK 
46.23
  
  Johan Carlson  99, Jonathan Borg  99, Eskil Ekström  07, Albin Freiholtz  06
4IF Kville 
47.48
  
  SoKo Nyallay  02, Frank Nissen  03, Johannes Aspman  08, Simon Hellsing  03
5IKHP Huskvarna 
48.62
  
  Jonatan Lindh  04, Vilgot Hakeberg  06, Caspian Sanderberg  07, Mathias Sandstedt  95
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Märta Rhodin
29.05
IK Lerum FI
29.05
PB
  
2Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
29.38
Trollhättan FIK
29.38
SB
  
3Lillan Kilvik
29.77
IF Kville
29.77
PB
  
4Moa Knutsson
30.63
IFK Halmstad
30.63
SB
  
5Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
32.85
IKHP Huskvarna
32.85
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:41.64
IKHP Huskvarna
2:41.64
PB
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:45.88
Trollhättan FIK
2:45.88
PB
  
3Linda Åkerman
2:51.19
IFK Halmstad
2:51.19
SB
  
4Ella Holmberg
2:55.17
IK Lerum FI
2:55.17
PB
  
5Sofia Hulthén
2:58.01
IF Kville
2:58.01
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
11:41.21
Trollhättan FIK
11:41.21
PB
  
2Alexandra Mbye
11:43.07
IK Lerum FI
11:43.07
PB
  
3Rebecka Björklund
11:57.31
IF Kville
11:57.31
PB
  
4Alice Ljungberg
15:16.15
IFK Halmstad
15:16.15
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Brink
7:45.21
IF Kville
7:45.21
PB
  
2Regina Carlén
8:25.41
IK Lerum FI
8:25.41
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
8:55.79
Trollhättan FIK
8:55.79
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ida Jexe Ek
1:06.00
IFK Halmstad
1:06.00
PB
  
2Linnea Pihl
1:10.10
IK Lerum FI
1:10.10
PB
  
3Alfrida Kilvik
1:10.11
IF Kville
1:10.11
PB
  
4Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
1:22.69
IKHP Huskvarna
1:22.69
PB
  
5Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
1:27.52
Trollhättan FIK
1:27.52
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.57
  
2Hanna Dahlin
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
SB
  
2Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
PB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
SB
  
5Alma Cullberg
1.30
IF Kville
1.30
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.491.531.571.63
Wållgren----ooooxxoxxx
Dahlin---oooxxx
Hakeberg-oooooxxx
Milding-oooxoxxx
Cullbergoooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
10.08
IFK Halmstad
10.08
–5.4 PB
  
2Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
10.03
IKHP Huskvarna
10.03
–0.8 PB
  
3Leia Holm
9.32
IK Lerum FI
9.32
–5.1 PB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.56
Trollhättan FIK
8.56
–1.0 PB
  
5Felicia Brink
7.49
IF Kville
7.49
0.0 PB
  
Falck9.83
-1.8
9.50
-0.5
9.58
-6.1
9.78
-2.6
10.08
-5.4
10.03
-3.7
Forsström10.03
-0.8
xxx9.69
-3.9
x
Holmx9.31
-0.1
9.32
-5.1
9.14
-3.2
9.07
-2.6
9.20
-3.9
Milding8.56
-1.0
7.84
+0.8
8.28
-4.6
x8.14
-0.6
8.07
-2.2
Brink7.49
0.0
7.26
+0.1
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
31.86
Trollhättan FIK
31.86
PB
  
2Ida Elmén
26.54
IF Kville
26.54
PB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
24.14
SB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
22.37
IKHP Huskvarna
22.37
  
5Linnea Colliander
19.74
IFK Halmstad
19.74
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh26.6131.74xx31.86x
Elmén20.3421.0526.5423.77xx
Klingener19.7120.6223.9624.14xx
Gustafsson14.38x20.6322.3720.14x
Colliander17.6419.5819.7416.40x16.99
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
36.35
IFK Halmstad
36.35
SB
  
2Ida Elmén
36.26
IF Kville
36.26
SB
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
26.68
Trollhättan FIK
26.68
SB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
23.33
SB
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
20.64
IKHP Huskvarna
20.64
PB
  
Åkerman36.3530.6834.3232.1635.5328.47
Elmén33.6332.2235.4336.2635.5836.07
Fohlén Gladhx23.84xxx26.68
Holmessonx10.6321.93x23.33x
Gustafsson17.2020.64x18.99x20.48
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IK Lerum FI 
52.94
  
 Julia Swerin  07, Nellie Gullberg  06
2IFK Halmstad 
53.34
  
 Alma Falck  06, Moa Knutsson  06, Matilda Åkerman  04, Ida Jexe Ek  04
3IF Kville 
54.31
  
 Lillan Kilvik  03, Sofia Hulthén  05, Alfrida Kilvik  01, Alma Cullberg  06
4Trollhättan FIK 
57.27
  
 Ella Feldthusen  03, Jonna Svensson  09, Astrid Milding  07
5IKHP Huskvarna 
1:01.23
  
 Siri Forsström  04, Julia Walltin  09, Ella Hakeberg  04

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik