0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||
1 | IFK Halmstad | 37 |
2 | IK Lerum FI | 33 |
3 | Trollhättan FIK | 28 |
4 | IF Kville | 26 |
5 | IKHP Huskvarna | 25 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | IK Lerum | 37 |
2 | Trollhättan FIK | 31 |
3 | IFK Halmstad | 30.5 |
4 | IF Kville | 28 |
5 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19.5 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna 23.31 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 23.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Carlsson Samuel Carlsson 01, Halmstad 23.97 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 23.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 23.98 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 23.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Carlson Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK 24.43 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Hellsing Simon Hellsing 03, Kville 26.02 | 03 | IF Kville | 26.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:10.99 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:10.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 2:18.23 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 2:18.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 2:24.20 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2:24.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 2:36.96 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:36.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 9:24.45 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 9:24.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zlatko Matic Zlatko Matic 93, Halmstad 9:37.91 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 9:37.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 10:22.58 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 10:22.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 11:06.31 | 08 | IF Kville | 11:06.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Grönvall Anders Grönvall 70, IKHP Huskvarna 11:39.12 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 11:39.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 7:22.49 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 7:22.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Sandstedt Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna 7:34.69 | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7:34.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 7:45.62 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 7:45.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Möller Arvid Möller 07, Kville 7:47.50 | 07 | IF Kville | 7:47.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 7:57.39 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 7:57.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 57.76 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 57.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 1:03.23 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 1:03.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 1:05.66 | 07 | IF Kville | 1:05.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK 1:06.57 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:06.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 1:12.92 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:12.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 1.79 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 1.75 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 1.70 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson 07, Halmstad 1.50 | 07 | IFK Halmstad | 1.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 1.45 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 12.73w | 05 | IF Kville | 12.73w | +5.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna 12.30w | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12.30w | +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 12.16w | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 12.16w | +5.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 11.37 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.37 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK 11.15w | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.15w | +4.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 32.63 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 32.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 30.31 | 02 | IF Kville | 30.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 24.97 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 24.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 24.56 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 21.35 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 21.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 49.31 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 49.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 42.49 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 42.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 41.36 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 41.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 39.66 | 02 | IF Kville | 39.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 37.31 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 37.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IFK Halmstad 44.89 | 44.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | IK Lerum FI 45.23 | 45.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trollhättan FIK 46.23 | 46.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | IF Kville 47.48 | lag 1 | 47.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | IKHP Huskvarna 48.62 | 48.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 29.05 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 29.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 29.38 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 29.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik 03, Kville 29.77 | 03 | IF Kville | 29.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Knutsson Moa Knutsson 06, Halmstad 30.63 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 30.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna 32.85 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 32.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Walltin Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna 2:41.64 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:41.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 2:45.88 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:45.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 2:51.19 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 2:51.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 2:55.17 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2:55.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Hulthén Sofia Hulthén 05, Kville 2:58.01 | 05 | IF Kville | 2:58.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 11:41.21 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 11:41.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Mbye Alexandra Mbye 89, Lerum 11:43.07 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 11:43.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Björklund Rebecka Björklund 07, Kville 11:57.31 | 07 | IF Kville | 11:57.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Ljungberg Alice Ljungberg 04, Halmstad 15:16.15 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15:16.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Brink Felicia Brink 04, Kville 7:45.21 | 04 | IF Kville | 7:45.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Regina Carlén Regina Carlén 96, Lerum 8:25.41 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 8:25.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 8:55.79 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 8:55.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 1:06.00 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1:06.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 1:10.10 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 1:10.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 1:10.11 | 01 | IF Kville | 1:10.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Forsström Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna 1:22.69 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:22.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Olausson Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK 1:27.52 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:27.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 1.57 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 1.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Dahlin Hanna Dahlin 04, Halmstad 1.45 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna 1.45 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 1.40 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Cullberg Alma Cullberg 06, Kville 1.30 | 06 | IF Kville | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Falck Alma Falck 06, Halmstad 10.08 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 10.08 | –5.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Forsström Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna 10.03 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.03 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 9.32 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.32 | –5.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 8.56 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.56 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Brink Felicia Brink 04, Kville 7.49 | 04 | IF Kville | 7.49 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 31.86 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 26.54 | 03 | IF Kville | 26.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 24.14 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 24.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 22.37 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 22.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Colliander Linnea Colliander 05, Halmstad 19.74 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 19.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 36.35 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 36.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 36.26 | 03 | IF Kville | 36.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 26.68 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 26.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 23.33 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 23.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 20.64 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 20.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IK Lerum FI 52.94 | 52.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | IFK Halmstad 53.34 | 53.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | IF Kville 54.31 | 54.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trollhättan FIK 57.27 | 57.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | IKHP Huskvarna 1:01.23 | 1:01.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||