1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 45 (37+8)   Starter: 48 (40+8)

Män
M35 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eskil Persson
4:31.80
Hammarby IF
4:31.80
PB
  M45 1
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:37.72
Spårvägens FK
4:37.72
PB
  M50 1
3Sven Petersson
4:45.20
Huddinge AIS
4:45.20
SB
  M35 1
4Mikael Rosengren
4:50.68
Huddinge AIS
4:50.68
SB
  M40 1
5Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
5:05.68
Tullinge FI
5:05.68
PB
  M55 1
6Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:10.01
Spårvägens FK
5:10.01
SB
  M60 1
7Mats Kollbrink
5:38.04
Hässelby SK
5:38.04
PB
  M50 2
8Nina Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
5:40.96
SB
  K55 1
K 1
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Daniel Förberg
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Nilsson
21.68
Sundbybergs IK
21.68
SB
  
Nilssonxxxx21.68x
M45 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Eckerström
1:00.50
Spårvägens FK
1:00.50
SB
  M50 1
2Eskil Persson
1:01.42
Hammarby IF
1:01.42
PB
  M45 1
3Anders Klockar
1:02.71
Huddinge AIS
1:02.71
SB
  M45 2
4Fredrik Lindgren
1:02.86
Spårvägens FK
1:02.86
PB
  M50 2
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
35.63
Huddinge AIS
35.63
SB
  
Karlssonxx35.6334.69xx
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Bernhult
Axel Bernhult 71, Spårvägen
42.00
Spårvägens FK
42.00
PB
  
2Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
31.40
SB
  
3Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
28.97
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
28.97
SB
  
4Mats Kollbrink
27.17
Hässelby SK
27.17
PB
  
Bernhult40.91x42.00xx27.17
Johansson30.12x30.31x31.4030.77
Jergander28.9726.46x27.5127.1026.96
Kollbrink20.84x25.53xx27.17
M55 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
1:02.88
Sundbybergs IK
1:02.88
SB
  M55 1
2Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
1:06.78
Spårvägens FK
1:06.78
SB
  K35 1
K 1
3Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1:07.02
Löparnas vänner IF
1:07.02
PB
  M55 2
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
30.49
SB
  
2Lars Nyqvist
Lars Nyqvist 64, Sundbyberg
26.26
Sundbybergs IK
26.26
PB
  
Trollsås29.9429.6928.4429.5026.9030.49
Nyqvistx18.9026.26x25.9023.28
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Östlund
40.99
Hässelby SK
40.99
PB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
29.34
IFK Märsta
29.34
  
3Johan Löfstedt
Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs
27.67
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
27.67
SB
  
Östlund38.16xx40.99x39.20
Bengtssonx28.38xx29.34x
Löfstedtx27.4227.6726.62xx
M65 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:05.95
Spårvägens FK
1:05.95
PB
  M65 1
2Roland Jonsson
1:13.36
Turebergs FK
1:13.36
PB
  M65 2
3Lars Söderberg
1:15.75
Vallentuna FK
1:15.75
SB
  M70 1
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk
1:28.45
Turebergs FK
1:28.45
PB
  M70 2
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
43.87
Spårvägens FK
43.87
SB
  
Ruus43.8741.2639.8542.2141.02x
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Antti Lindstedt
24.53
Huddinge AIS
24.53
PB
  
Lindstedt24.5323.66x23.33x21.64
M75 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anthony Treacher
1:28.36
IFK Lidingö
1:28.36
SB
  M80 1
2Nils Olsson
1:32.62
Huddinge AIS
1:32.62
PB
  M75 1
3Thomas Lindberg
1:51.62
IFK Lidingö
1:51.62
PB
  M75 2
4Kristina Carlsson
1:53.04
Turebergs FK
1:53.04
SB
  K80 1
K 1
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1John Östlund
27.92
Hässelby SK
27.92
SB
  
2Jan-Carl Tamm
26.90
Bromma IF
26.90
PB
  
3Thomas Lindberg
20.48
IFK Lidingö
20.48
SB
  
4Bengt O. Hallberg
17.27
IFK Lidingö
17.27
PB
  
Östlundx24.26xx27.9227.30
Tamm26.5226.0626.90x25.80x
Lindbergxx18.5417.9020.48x
Hallbergx15.5415.4817.27xx
M85 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Bruno
19.29
IFK Tumba
19.29
PB
  
Bruno17.39xx18.0016.5419.29
Kvinnor
K40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
23.39
SB
  
Wikström21.8922.5123.39xxx
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lena Björk
39.01
IFK Lidingö
39.01
SB
  
2Louise Lilius
20.22
Huddinge AIS
20.22
SB
  
Björk36.1336.6237.4135.8439.01x
Lilius19.61x20.2219.44xx
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marika Rydell
22.25
IFK Tumba
22.25
SB
  
Rydellx22.2522.21x
K80 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ingegerd Björk
18.50
Hofors AIF
18.50
SB
  
Björk17.75xx18.1418.50x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik