0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 149 (62+87)   Starter: 310 (130+180)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Carl Narup
11.15
Ullevi FK
11.15
SB
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.88
Ullevi FK
11.88
SB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.97
PB
  
4Jonas Gustén
12.04
Ullevi FK
12.04
PB
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
12.34
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1André Jackson
11.57
Ullevi FK
11.57
PB
  
2Hugo Tilldal
12.35
Ullevi FK
12.35
PB
  
3Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
12.50
PB
  
4Måns Wessung
13.08
Ullevi FK
13.08
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.37
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
10.54
Sävedalens AIK
10.54
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
10.98
PB
  
4Lucas Mori Glad
12.13
Majornas IK
12.13
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
41.01
PB
  
2Ida Ekengren
44.55
Mölndals AIK
44.55
PB
  
F 1
3Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
46.28
PB
  
4Anton BerggårdIF Kville
48.38
PB
  
5Lucas Mori Glad
51.35
Majornas IK
51.35
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Algurén
2:36.10
IK Lerum FI
2:36.10
PB
  
F 1
2Tristan Widmark
2:38.05
IK Lerum FI
2:38.05
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
2:40.26
IK Lerum FI
2:40.26
  
F 2
4Liv Hammarberg
2:41.70
IK Lerum FI
2:41.70
  
F 3
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
2:42.57
PB
  
6Tilda Myrehag
2:46.83
IK Orient
2:46.83
PB
  
F 4
Theodor Ling
DNF
Majornas IK
DNF
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Ling
1.15
Majornas IK
1.15
PB
  
1.101.151.20
Lingooxxx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
4.68w
+4.2
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.25w
+3.9
  
3Theodor Ling
3.86
Majornas IK
3.86
+1.9 PB
  
Peixoto4.43w
+3.5
4.38
+2.0
4.68w
+4.2
4.34
-1.9
Folkseger Dreikantx4.25w
+3.9
4.06
+0.6
3.88w
+4.0
Ling3.86
+1.9
2.86
0.0
3.37w
+2.6
x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.61
Sävedalens AIK
10.61
PB
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
9.33
PB
  
3Anton BerggårdIF Kville
8.88
PB
  
4Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
8.23
Sävedalens AIK
8.23
PB
  
Kosovicx9.759.8910.61
Peixoto9.339.239.238.94
Berggårdxx8.88x
Rosander8.117.107.138.23
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Eliah Pettersson
8.40
Sävedalens AIK
8.40
PB
  
2Per Josefsson
8.62
IF Kville
8.62
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
8.80
PB
  
4Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
8.80
PB
  
5Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.92
SB
  
6Vincent LindalIF Kville
9.11
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -3.5
Vind: -3.5
1Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
8.98
PB
  
2Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
9.42
PB
  
3Aston Södling
9.45
Majornas IK
9.45
PB
  
4Linus Frisk
9.74
IF Kville
9.74
PB
  
5Frans CaisanderIF Kville
9.86
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Eliah Pettersson
27.88
Sävedalens AIK
27.88
PB
  
2Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
28.22
PB
  
3Per Josefsson
29.04
IF Kville
29.04
PB
  
4Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
29.70
PB
  
5Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
30.54
PB
  
6Linus Frisk
31.40
IF Kville
31.40
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Samuel Alegria
28.66
IF Kville
28.66
PB
  
2Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
30.07
PB
  
3Frans CaisanderIF Kville
32.56
PB
  
4Oscar Ellis
34.58
IF Kville
34.58
PB
  
5Melker Wahl
35.53
IF Kville
35.53
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Lindskog
1:54.50
IF Kville
1:54.50
PB
  
2Hannes Svennblad
1:58.43
Bohus IF
1:58.43
PB
  
3Oscar Wärn
1:59.59
IK Lerum FI
1:59.59
PB
  
4Oscar Dahl
2:03.18
IK Ymer
2:03.18
PB
  
5Viktor Sigurdsson
2:10.14
IF Kville
2:10.14
PB
  
6Oscar Ellis
2:13.57
IF Kville
2:13.57
PB
  
7Arthur Jönrup
2:13.63
Majornas IK
2:13.63
PB
  
8Melker Wahl
2:13.75
IF Kville
2:13.75
PB
  
9Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
2:17.63
IFK Göteborg
2:17.63
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Max Johansson
1.45
Ullevi FK
1.45
PB
  
2Brian Posder
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.43
PB
  
4Frans CaisanderIF Kville
1.41
PB
  
5Noah Varkey
1.39
IF Kville
1.39
PB
  
6Oscar Ellis
1.28
IF Kville
1.28
PB
  
1.10
1.45
1.15
1.47
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.39
1.41
1.43
Johansson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Posder-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Gejke Wiksén-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Caisandero
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Varkey-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Elliso
o
o
o
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Aston Södling
4.75
Majornas IK
4.75
+1.2 PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.48
0.0 PB
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.45
–0.5 PB
  
4Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.23
+0.1 PB
  
5Samuel Alegria
4.23w
IF Kville
4.23w
+2.4
  
6Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
4.23
+0.6 PB
  
7Brian Posder
4.08
Mölndals AIK
4.08
+0.2 PB
  
8Oskar Jonsson
3.14
IF Kville
3.14
–13.0 PB
  
9Oscar Ellis
3.14
IF Kville
3.14
–0.5 PB
  
Södling4.33
-0.1
4.14
0.0
4.75
+1.2
4.31
-2.8
Harwood4.36
-2.2
4.34
-1.5
4.46
0.0
4.48
0.0
Gabrielsson4.12
-1.3
4.00
-2.4
4.38
0.0
4.45
-0.5
Hallenbo4.23
+0.1
4.17
+0.4
4.10
-1.3
4.12
-1.6
Alegria4.23w
+2.4
4.07
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.02
+1.5
Gejke Wiksén4.03
+0.7
3.99
-1.8
4.23
+0.6
3.94
-3.7
Posder3.71
-2.3
3.54
-3.7
4.08
+0.2
4.07
-0.4
Jonsson2.01
-1.0
3.03
-3.1
3.14
-13.0
3.00
+1.2
Ellis2.75
-1.0
3.14
-0.5
2.81
+1.4
2.38
-1.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noah Varkey
7.90
IF Kville
7.90
PB
  
2Linus Frisk
7.19
IF Kville
7.19
PB
  
3Melker Wahl
5.73
IF Kville
5.73
PB
  
Varkey7.537.497.857.90
Frisk0.696.667.196.45
Wahl0.535.345.615.73
P12 60 m     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.01
SB
  
2Kevin Fatty
9.34
IK Lerum FI
9.34
PB
  
3Måns EliassonIF Kville
9.65
PB
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
9.77
Mölndals AIK
9.77
PB
  
5Arvid LindskogIF Kville
9.91
PB
  
6Neo Bersell
10.17
Mölndals AIK
10.17
PB
  
7Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
10.31
PB
  
8Albert HanbergerIF Kville
11.07
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
1Theo Mjörnvik
9.05
Mölndals AIK
9.05
=PB
  
2Oscar Dahl
9.33
IK Ymer
9.33
PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.69
PB
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
9.70
PB
  
5Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
9.91
PB
  
6Leo Lundgren
10.00
IK Lerum FI
10.00
PB
  
7Olle Avisell HagbyIF Kville
10.57
PB
  
8Liam PetterssonBohus IF
10.82
PB
  
P12 200 m     

Vind: -3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.5
1Svante Fernström
28.89
Mölndals AIK
28.89
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
31.48
IK Lerum FI
31.48
PB
  
3Måns Eliasson
31.50
IF Kville
31.50
PB
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
31.81
PB
  
5Adam FribergIK Ymer
32.31
PB
  
6Arthur Jönrup
32.44
Majornas IK
32.44
PB
  
7Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
34.30
IFK Göteborg
34.30
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Espen Robinson
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
SB
  
2Adam FribergIK Ymer
1.28
PB
  
3Theo Mjörnvik
1.24
Mölndals AIK
1.24
PB
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.20
PB
  
5Kevin Fatty
1.15
IK Lerum FI
1.15
SB
  
6Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.351.40
Robinson----oooooxxx
Fribergooooooxoxxx
Mjörnvik--oooxxoxxx
Svennblad-oooxxoxxx
Fatty--ooxxx
Sigurdssonoooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Dahl
4.31
IK Ymer
4.31
–1.8 PB
  
2Espen Robinson
4.19
Mölndals AIK
4.19
–0.1 PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
4.08
0.0 PB
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
3.93
Mölndals AIK
3.93
+0.3 PB
  
5Neo Bersell
3.90
Mölndals AIK
3.90
–3.0 PB
  
6Kevin Fatty
3.86
IK Lerum FI
3.86
–0.2 PB
  
7Arvid LindskogIF Kville
3.70
–0.3 PB
  
8Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
3.68
–1.3 SB
  
9Adam FribergIK Ymer
3.58
–2.6 PB
  
10Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
3.57
+0.1 PB
  
11Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
3.53
–0.7 PB
  
12Adam Hadad
3.39
Majornas IK
3.39
+0.4 PB
  
13Albert HanbergerIF Kville
3.22
–0.1 PB
  
14Liam PetterssonBohus IF
3.15
–1.7 PB
  
Dahl3.93
+0.5
3.85
-5.0
4.31
-1.8
3.79
-1.5
Robinsonx3.94
-1.3
4.11
0.0
4.19
-0.1
Edlander3.84
-1.7
3.76
+0.5
3.97
-2.8
4.08
0.0
Blomqvist3.93
+0.3
3.93
0.0
3.89
+0.2
x
Bersell3.90
-3.0
3.76
-1.0
3.88
-1.9
3.54
+1.4
Fatty3.69
+0.5
3.72
-0.2
3.86
-0.2
3.72
0.0
Lindskog3.70
-0.3
3.50
-0.1
x3.63
-1.2
Svennblad3.57
-3.5
3.68
-1.3
3.51
-0.4
3.60
-0.3
Friberg3.29
-1.0
3.30
-0.4
3.57
-1.0
3.58
-2.6
Lundgren3.57
+0.1
3.56
+1.0
3.42
+1.3
3.19
-1.2
Thomsson Rudqvist3.49
-0.2
3.37
0.0
3.44
-0.2
3.53
-0.7
Hadad3.39
+0.4
3.12
-1.2
2.90
-1.1
3.14
-1.7
Hanberger3.22
-0.1
2.45
-1.7
3.04
+0.1
2.99
0.0
Pettersson3.15
-1.7
3.11
+0.2
2.95
0.0
3.08
-0.8
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Fatty
8.30
IK Lerum FI
8.30
PB
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
7.89
PB
  
3Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.19
PB
  
4Ludvig Antonsson
6.71
Sävedalens AIK
6.71
PB
  
5Adam Hadad
6.39
Majornas IK
6.39
PB
  
6Måns EliassonIF Kville
6.25
PB
  
7Liam PetterssonBohus IF
6.07
PB
  
8Ville Suomela
5.98
IF Kville
5.98
PB
  
9Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
5.80
PB
  
10Olle Avisell HagbyIF Kville
5.35
PB
  
Fatty7.708.308.218.05
Edlander7.387.197.087.89
Lundgren7.007.196.816.70
Antonsson6.716.536.476.41
Hadad5.796.115.616.39
Eliasson6.065.876.255.61
Pettersson5.665.616.076.04
Suomela5.825.225.985.66
Thomsson Rudqvist5.355.805.395.56
Avisell Hagby5.354.954.925.09
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Mary Harwood
13.47
Ullevi FK
13.47
PB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
13.50
Ullevi FK
13.50
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
13.89
Ullevi FK
13.89
PB
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
14.07
PB
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
14.59
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Elsa Heyden
13.60
Ullevi FK
13.60
PB
  
2Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
14.02
PB
  
3Ester Schenck
14.06
Ullevi FK
14.06
PB
  
4Jeriel Kabongo
14.07
Ullevi FK
14.07
PB
  
5Helena Ephraim
14.67
Ullevi FK
14.67
SB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elvira Halldén Thulander
11.72
IFK Göteborg
11.72
PB
  
2Alva Wennbom
11.84
Ullevi FK
11.84
PB
  
3Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
11.98
PB
  
4Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
12.13
IFK Göteborg
12.13
PB
  
5Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
12.69
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.43
SB
  
2Ida Nyman
1.28
Ullevi FK
1.28
PB
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.28
PB
  
1.10
1.45
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.39
1.41
1.43
Wåhlberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
Nymano
o
o
o
o
xxx





Hammarberg-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Klingener
4.32w
IK Lerum FI
4.32w
+3.3
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.29
+1.5 SB
  
3Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.29w
+2.6
  
4Matilda PerssonIF Kville
4.08w
+3.4
  
5Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
3.99
IFK Göteborg
3.99
+2.0 PB
  
6Elvira Halldén Thulander
3.85w
IFK Göteborg
3.85w
+2.4
  
7Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.84w
+2.8
  
9Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
3.61
+1.8 PB
  
10Ida Nyman
3.50w
Ullevi FK
3.50w
+3.3
  
Tuva IsakssonIF Kville
NM
  
Klingener4.13w
+3.8
x3.40w
+2.3
4.32w
+3.3
Wåhlberg4.29
+1.5
4.29
0.0
3.26w
+2.3
3.46
+1.5
Algurén4.29w
+2.6
4.22
+0.7
4.27
+1.9
4.22
+1.7
Persson3.89w
+2.2
4.08w
+3.4
3.72
-0.4
3.91
+1.9
Ulmstedtx3.90
+1.4
3.97
+0.6
3.99
+2.0
Halldén Thulander3.03
+0.7
3.85w
+2.4
xx
Kågebäck3.84w
+2.8
x
+379.0
2.60w
+376.0
0.60
Mellgrenx3.61
+1.8
x3.39
+0.2
Nyman3.48
+1.1
x3.50w
+3.3
x
Isakssonxxxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
10.29
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.62
PB
  
3Tuva Isaksson
8.15
IF Kville
8.15
PB
  
4Stella BengtssonIF Kville
7.91
PB
  
5Matilda PerssonIF Kville
7.48
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
5.68
PB
  
7Ida Nyman
5.62
Ullevi FK
5.62
PB
  
Petersson10.149.79x10.29
Wåhlberg7.667.988.627.95
Isaksson7.117.648.158.06
Bengtsson0.787.037.537.91
Persson6.626.896.637.48
Hammarberg5.685.515.57x
Nyman4.134.615.624.90
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Saga Drottz
8.45
IK Orient
8.45
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
8.80
IK Orient
8.80
PB
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.84
PB
  
4Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.94
PB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.14
Mölndals AIK
9.14
PB
  
6Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.27
PB
  
7Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.54
SB
  
8Celinn Ho
10.59
IK Orient
10.59
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.24
PB
  
2Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
9.29
PB
  
3Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
9.33
Kongahälla AIK
9.33
PB
  
4Julia Ordéus
9.81
Mölndals AIK
9.81
PB
  
5Lovisa DahlgrenIF Kville
10.00
PB
  
6Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
10.10
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
10.10
SB
  
7Nora ZimmermannIF Kville
10.42
  
8Vera Fagerström
10.75
Mölndals AIK
10.75
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Alva Eurenius
30.25
IK Orient
30.25
PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
31.19
PB
  
3Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
32.01
Kongahälla AIK
32.01
PB
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
32.50
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Luukkonen
1:51.96
Mölndals AIK
1:51.96
PB
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.38
IFK Göteborg
1:53.38
SB
  
3Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
2:01.21
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.21
  
4Hanna Salberg
2:02.42
Mölndals AIK
2:02.42
PB
  
5Ida Lindstrand
2:08.89
IK Lerum FI
2:08.89
SB
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
2:09.54
IFK Göteborg
2:09.54
PB
  
7Elisabeth Andersson Brown
2:09.82
Göteborgs KIK
2:09.82
PB
  
8Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
2:12.48
IFK Göteborg
2:12.48
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
1.45
IK Orient
1.45
SB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.41
=PB
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.41
PB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
SB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
PB
  
6Izabella KullbergIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
7Lovisa StrandbergIF Kville
1.20
PB
  
8Olivia EliassonIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.45
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.39
Drottz-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Ryttberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Reuterberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Ringfeldt-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gross-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Kullbergo
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Strandbergo
o
-
xo
o
xp





Eliassono
o
o
o
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
5.00
IK Orient
5.00
+0.9 PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.38
–1.1 PB
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.30
–1.3 PB
  
4Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
4.17
–1.4 PB
  
5Lisa Högberg
4.12
Mölndals AIK
4.12
–1.4 PB
  
6Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
4.11
0.0
  
7Molly Hallberg
4.08
Mölndals AIK
4.08
–2.3 PB
  
8Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
3.97
Kongahälla AIK
3.97
+1.7
  
9Hanna Salberg
3.73
Mölndals AIK
3.73
0.0 PB
  
10Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.58
0.0
  
11Vera Fagerström
3.42
Mölndals AIK
3.42
+1.3 PB
  
12Celinn Ho
3.35
IK Orient
3.35
–2.3 SB
  
13Izabella KullbergIF Kville
3.23
0.0 PB
  
14Nora ZimmermannIF Kville
3.14
–1.0
  
15Lovisa StrandbergIF Kville
2.60
+1.5 PB
  
Drottz4.86
-1.7
5.00
+0.9
4.89
+0.7
4.73
0.0
Reuterberg4.22
-1.6
4.12
-0.4
4.18
+1.1
4.38
-1.1
Kabongo4.18
-0.8
4.30
-1.3
x3.97
-1.0
Jarenskog3.86
+1.2
3.87
+0.3
4.09
-0.5
4.17
-1.4
Högberg4.12
-1.4
3.75
+0.5
3.75
+2.0
3.67
-0.1
Modig3.83
+0.3
3.95
+1.1
4.05
-0.9
4.11
0.0
Hallberg4.02
-1.3
3.95
+0.3
4.02
-0.6
4.08
-2.3
Sjöberg3.95
-0.6
3.77
-2.8
3.96
-0.3
3.97
+1.7
Salberg3.73
0.0
3.54
+0.3
3.56
-1.3
3.67
+1.5
Liøkel3.40
0.0
3.31
-2.3
3.52
-2.3
3.58
0.0
Fagerström3.33
-1.2
3.42
+1.3
3.27
-1.6
3.33
-1.7
Ho2.87
+1.2
3.26
+0.4
3.35
-2.3
3.17
0.0
Kullberg3.11
-2.7
3.23
0.0
xx
Zimmermann2.95
-0.2
3.13
-0.9
3.14
-1.0
Strandberg2.51
+1.3
x2.60
+1.5
2.39
-2.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.90
PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.30
SB
  
3Ingrid Annmark
9.23
Mölndals AIK
9.23
PB
  
4Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.88
SB
  
5Alva Eurenius
8.46
IK Orient
8.46
PB
  
6Julia Ordéus
8.31
Mölndals AIK
8.31
PB
  
7Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
8.31
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
8.31
  
8Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
7.92
  
9Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
7.56
PB
  
10Olivia EliassonIF Kville
6.42
PB
  
11Izabella KullbergIF Kville
5.96
PB
  
12Nora ZimmermannIF Kville
5.60
  
13Lovisa StrandbergIF Kville
5.42
PB
  
Jarenskog9.629.759.908.93
Reuterberg9.229.149.309.12
Annmark9.238.858.739.07
Ryttberg8.888.798.258.46
Eurenius7.838.287.998.46
Ordéus7.938.188.258.31
Westling8.317.817.207.22
Modig7.606.917.926.72
Liøkel7.56x6.706.55
Eliasson6.416.036.425.71
Kullberg5.965.595.205.38
Zimmermann5.385.605.045.38
Strandberg5.065.165.425.08
F12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.48
IFK Göteborg
8.48
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
8.65
Ullevi FK
8.65
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
8.94
IK Orient
8.94
PB
  
4Nicoline Barenfeld
9.12
Sävedalens AIK
9.12
PB
  
5Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
PB
  
6Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
9.55
Sävedalens AIK
9.55
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1Maja Farnebo
8.98
Majornas IK
8.98
PB
  
2Stella HagbergIK Orient
9.71
PB
  
3Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
PB
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.84
IFK Göteborg
9.84
PB
  
5Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.89
PB
  
6Livia Drougge
11.00
IF Kville
11.00
SB
  
7Sukai Njie
Sukai Njie 12, Kville
12.11
12IF Kville
12.11
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Elisabeth Andersson Brown
9.32
Göteborgs KIK
9.32
PB
  
2Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.58
PB
  
3Signe FolkeIK Ymer
9.86
PB
  
4Emilia JensenIK Ymer
10.06
PB
  
5Elsa Andersson
10.32
IF Kville
10.32
PB
  
6Molly Eriksson
10.85
IF Kville
10.85
PB
  
7Signe Alexandersson
11.05
IFK Göteborg
11.05
PB
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Maja Karlsson
29.65
IK Orient
29.65
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
30.33
Ullevi FK
30.33
PB
  
3Maja Farnebo
31.42
Majornas IK
31.42
PB
  
4Elsa Andersson
33.85
IF Kville
33.85
PB
  
5Stina Lindhe HemmingMajornas IK
33.98
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
28.20
IFK Göteborg
28.20
PB
  
2Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
31.28
IFK Göteborg
31.28
PB
  
3Nicoline Barenfeld
31.73
Sävedalens AIK
31.73
PB
  
4Alma Liljegren
32.23
IF Kville
32.23
PB
  
5Thelma JohanssonIF Kville
34.49
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.40
SB
  
2Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.34
Göteborgs KIK
1.34
PB
  
3Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
5Nicoline Barenfeld
1.24
Sävedalens AIK
1.24
PB
  
6Molly TyllanderIK Ymer
1.24
PB
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
8Maja Kolmodin
1.20
IF Kville
1.20
PB
  
9Livia Drougge
1.15
IF Kville
1.15
PB
  
10Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
  
11Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
1.10
Sävedalens AIK
1.10
PB
  
12Stina Lindhe HemmingMajornas IK
1.10
PB
  
13Johanna NilssonIF Kville
1.10
PB
  
14Ellen Stolt Perlbo
1.10
IFK Göteborg
1.10
SB
  
1.00
1.42
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
Gustafsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Andersson Brown-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Liljegreno
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Åsbergo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Barenfeldo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Tyllander-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Nyströmx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Kolmodino
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Drouggeo
o
o
o
xxx






Capkovao
o
o
xo
xxx






Fernqvisto
o
o
xxx







Lindhe Hemmingo
o
xo
xxp







Nilssonxxo
xo
xo
xxx







Stolt Perlboo
xo
xxo
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.82
+1.6 PB
  
2Elin Amundin
4.69
Ullevi FK
4.69
+1.4 PB
  
3Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
4.34w
IFK Göteborg
4.34w
+3.0
  
4Maja Farnebo
4.30
Majornas IK
4.30
+1.3 PB
  
5Maja Karlsson
4.19
IK Orient
4.19
–0.9 PB
  
6Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
4.09
IFK Göteborg
4.09
–0.8 PB
  
7Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.96
+1.5 PB
  
8Ida Fernqvist
Ida Fernqvist 10, Sävedalen
3.93
Sävedalens AIK
3.93
+1.3 PB
  
9Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
3.79
IFK Göteborg
3.79
+0.5 PB
  
10Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
3.74
Sävedalens AIK
3.74
+1.2 PB
  
11Ellen Stolt Perlbo
3.74w
IFK Göteborg
3.74w
+3.2
  
12Stella HagbergIK Orient
3.70
0.0 SB
  
13Stina Lindhe HemmingMajornas IK
3.65
+1.3 PB
  
14Signe FolkeIK Ymer
3.63
+1.6 PB
  
15Maja Kolmodin
3.62
IF Kville
3.62
+0.6 PB
  
16Molly TyllanderIK Ymer
3.61
+1.0 PB
  
17Gry Zackrisson
3.60
Majornas IK
3.60
+1.8 PB
  
18Johanna NilssonIF Kville
3.55w
+3.1
  
19Signe Alexandersson
3.42
IFK Göteborg
3.42
+1.7 PB
  
20Emilia JensenIK Ymer
3.40
+0.1 PB
  
21Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
3.39
IFK Göteborg
3.39
–0.3 PB
  
22Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
3.23
–0.4 PB
  
23Tuva Reuthammar
Tuva Reuthammar 12, Kville
2.92w
12IF Kville
2.92w
+3.2
  
Luukkonen4.74
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.82
+1.6
Amundin4.69
+1.4
4.52
-1.4
4.50
+1.4
4.69w
+2.9
Nyströmx4.34w
+3.0
x4.06
+0.6
Farnebo4.01
0.0
4.14
+1.5
4.30
+1.3
4.20
-1.8
Karlsson4.12
+1.6
4.19
-0.9
x3.93w
+3.2
Emilsson4.09
-0.8
4.02
+0.6
3.81
+0.8
3.89w
+2.6
Gustafsson3.87
-0.2
3.96
+1.5
3.91
+1.2
3.92
+1.3
Fernqvist3.85
-2.2
3.93
+1.3
3.84
+1.6
3.60
+1.8
Provci3.79
+0.5
3.64
+0.8
3.58
+1.5
3.57
-1.0
Capkova3.74
+1.2
xx3.69w
+3.0
Stolt Perlbox3.74w
+3.2
3.66w
+3.2
3.48
+1.2
Hagberg3.42
-1.4
3.70
0.0
3.59
-0.7
3.67
-1.1
Lindhe Hemming3.65
+1.3
3.29w
+2.1
3.43
-0.7
3.15
+1.8
Folke3.41
-2.4
3.63
+1.6
3.62
+1.4
3.57
+1.2
Kolmodin3.62
+0.6
3.43w
+2.4
3.52
+1.0
3.47
-3.4
Tyllander3.61
+1.0
3.29
0.0
3.22
+1.4
x
Zackrisson3.60
+1.8
3.47
+1.5
3.50
+0.7
3.52
+1.6
Nilsson3.40
+0.1
3.55w
+3.1
3.50
+1.9
3.22
-0.9
Alexandersson3.42
+1.7
3.29
0.0
3.22
+1.4
x
Jensen3.40
+0.1
3.35
+1.9
3.17
+1.9
3.28
+0.7
Åsberg3.37
-2.4
3.39
-0.3
3.00
+0.7
2.92
+1.9
Warberg3.23
-0.4
xxx
Reuthammar2.86
-2.7
2.80
-1.0
2.92w
+3.2
2.84w
+3.2
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.46
PB
  
2Stella HagbergIK Orient
6.46
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
6.12
IK Orient
6.12
PB
  
4Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
5.90
IFK Göteborg
5.90
PB
  
5Linn Karlsson
5.77
IF Kville
5.77
PB
  
6Selma Häger
5.69
IF Kville
5.69
PB
  
7Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
5.60
PB
  
8Maja Kolmodin
5.37
IF Kville
5.37
SB
  
9Signe Alexandersson
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
PB
  
Gustafsson6.345.60x7.46
Hagberg5.745.616.465.36
Karlsson5.335.425.646.12
Emilsson5.905.61xx
Karlsson5.774.805.165.14
Häger4.724.575.695.05
De Masi Esaiasson5.605.524.904.25
Kolmodin4.825.045.374.22
Alexandersson4.653.54xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik