0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 36.83 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 36.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 35.26 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 35.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 33.56 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 33.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 51.74 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 51.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 50.74 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 35.82 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 35.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 42.45 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 42.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 37.61 | 05 | Täby IS | 37.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 37.00 | 05 | Täby IS | 37.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 33.16 | 05 | Täby IS | 33.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 51.66 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 51.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 51.83 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 51.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 51.11 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 51.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tureberg 33.96 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 33.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tureberg 61.57 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 61.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 55.20 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 55.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 53.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 53.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|