0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 147 (65+82)   Starter: 288 (125+163)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.20
Västerås FK
11.20
SB
  
2Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
12.22
Västerås FK
12.22
PB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
12.36
PB
  
4Marcus Lehto
12.81
Boden FI
12.81
SB
  
5Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
14.00
Uppsala LK
14.00
PB
  
6Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
16.58
Västerås FK
16.58
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
34.42
Västerås FK
34.42
PB
  
2Marcus Lehto
42.59
Boden FI
42.59
PB
  
3Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
44.21
Uppsala LK
44.21
PB
  
4Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
1:02.39
IKJ Haninge
1:02.39
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Cont
Daniel Cont 95, Upsala IF
14:21.46
Upsala IF
14:21.46
PB
  
2Albin Gezelius
15:14.98
IFK Mora
15:14.98
PB
  
3Jimmy Öhman
15:41.79
Gefle IF
15:41.79
SB
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
15:47.65
Västerås FK
15:47.65
PB
  
5Mattias Argårds
15:56.84
IFK Mora
15:56.84
PB
  
6Milian Hentschke
16:01.63
Tullinge FI
16:01.63
SB
  
7Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
16:49.06
Tjalve FIF
16:49.06
SB
  
Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Ida Knutsson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
K
Final B
1Martin Astfors
Martin Astfors 84, Västerås FK
17:33.04
Västerås FK
17:33.04
PB
  
2Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
18:18.65
Västerås LK
18:18.65
PB
  
3Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
18:43.85
Västerås FK
18:43.85
PB
  
K 1
4Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
18:47.91
Västerås FK
18:47.91
PB
  
K 2
5Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
18:50.83
Västerås FK
18:50.83
PB
  
6Maria Nagle
19:55.09
IF Start
19:55.09
SB
  
K 3
7Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
22:53.06
Västerås FK
22:53.06
PB
  
K 4
8Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
24:28.53
IKJ Haninge
24:28.53
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.35
Västerås FK
6.35
–2.0 SB
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
6.16
Västerås FK
6.16
+0.7 SB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.36
–1.5 PB
  
4Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
4.59
KFUM Örebro
4.59
+0.7 PB
  
5Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.53
Västerås FK
3.53
0.0 PB
  
Dag6.19
-0.8
6.35
-2.0
6.34
+1.1
6.20
+1.6
x
+1.1
5.98
-1.6
Silva Skoogx
-1.8
6.15
-0.1
6.13
-0.1
x
-0.5
x
+1.4
6.16
+0.7
Panajoti5.03
-1.6
5.07
-0.5
5.00
-2.6
5.36w
+2.2
5.11
+0.2
5.36
-1.5
Nagle3.93
-2.9
4.24
-0.8
3.93
-0.9
4.12
-0.5
4.26
+1.4
4.59
+0.7
Janderbergx
-3.2
3.53
0.0
3.16
+0.5
x
+2.3
x
+1.7
x
-0.8
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna FI
13.80
Eskilstuna FI
13.80
SB
  
Alsaadixx13.80xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
53.96
Västerås FK
53.96
  
2Jonas Hansson-Bergén
51.89
KFUM Örebro
51.89
PB
  
Nilsson52.9450.3050.6652.8852.3053.96
Hansson-Bergén45.6744.6749.88x51.8950.94
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
67.72
Västerås FK
67.72
  
Bystedt67.72xxxx67.67
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Berhane
6:04.45
Hässelby SK
6:04.45
PB
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
6:16.65
Upsala IF
6:16.65
PB
  
3Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
6:18.08
Västerås FK
6:18.08
SB
  
4Alexander Hägg
6:24.98
Hässelby SK
6:24.98
PB
  
5Simon Berhane
8:04.03
Hässelby SK
8:04.03
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
9.83
PB
  
Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Panajoti8.499.00x8.918.859.83
Setthammarxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Kindvall
54.36
Fjugesta IF
54.36
PB
  
2Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
50.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.10
PB
  
3Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
30.36
Västerås FK
30.36
PB
  
Kindvallxx49.72x42.5654.36
Jansson48.7149.1749.44x48.5150.10
Setthammar30.36xxxxx
P17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Västerås FK 
54.84
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Andreas Linder
9.94
Upsala IF
9.94
PB
  
2Ishak Mekrami
10.07
Upsala IF
10.07
PB
  
3Karl Bothelius
10.19
Upsala IF
10.19
PB
  
4William Hed
William Hed 07, Westmannia
10.47
IK Westmannia
10.47
PB
  
5Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.91
Västerås FK
10.91
PB
  
6Anton Halkonen
12.35
Ludvika FFI
12.35
PB
  
Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
DNS
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
41.32
Västerås FK
41.32
PB
  
2Vidar Bergström
42.07
Enköpings AI
42.07
PB
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
46.50
Västerås FK
46.50
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.61
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
1.31
Ludvika FFI
1.31
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
SB
  
1.26
1.67
1.31
1.70
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Wiklund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Brogedahl-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Halkoneno
o
xxx








Lindström-
o
xxx








P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.10
Västerås FK
5.10
–1.5 =PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
4.68
–3.1 PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
4.25w
Västerås FK
4.25w
+2.1
  
4Anton Halkonen
3.89
Ludvika FFI
3.89
–0.8 PB
  
Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Henriksson5.10
-0.8
5.10
-1.5
x
-1.4
3.82
-3.1
3.03
-0.4
x
-1.5
Brogedahl4.54
-0.4
4.68
-3.1
x
-3.1
4.63
-1.5
x
-0.1
x
-1.5
Lindström4.25w
+2.1
x
-1.6
3.63
-1.7
4.01
+0.1
3.72w
+2.5
x
+2.4
Halkonen3.89
-0.8
Setthammarx
+0.3
x
-2.8
x
-2.0
x
-0.5
x
-2.7
x
-1.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
14.01
Upsala IF
14.01
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.83
Västerås FK
10.83
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
8.78
Ludvika FFI
8.78
PB
  
Wängelin14.01xx13.1913.4713.62
Setthammar10.83x10.1710.6510.5910.65
Halkonen8.638.118.247.648.158.78
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
56.72
Upsala IF
56.72
  
2Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
28.66
Glanshammars IF
28.66
PB
  
Wängelin55.4055.95x56.6754.8656.72
Olsson26.46xx26.52x28.66
P15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Upsala IF 
38.12
  
2Västerås FK 
41.22
  
3Västerås FK 
42.51
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Hanwen Dong
8.48
Danderyds SK
8.48
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.53
PB
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.68
Västerås FK
8.68
  
4Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.80
Västerås FK
8.80
SB
  
5Gabriel Melander
9.04
Turebergs FK
9.04
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.05
Leksands FIK
9.05
SB
  
6Loe Asph Hennerdal
9.05
Västerås FK
9.05
PB
  
8Jakob LindbergHellas FK
9.09
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.38w
q
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.54w
Västerås FK
8.54w
q
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.75w
Västerås FK
8.75w
q
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.75w
Leksands FIK
8.75w
q
  
5Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.13w
KFUM Örebro
9.13w
  
6Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
9.60w
Västerås FK
9.60w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Hanwen Dong
8.45
Danderyds SK
8.45
PB
q
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.46
Västerås FK
8.46
PB
q
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.82
PB
q
  
4Gabriel Melander
8.83
Turebergs FK
8.83
PB
q
  
5Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.17
PB
  
6Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
10.46
Västerås FK
10.46
PB
  
7Julian Wisell
Julian Wisell 10, Västerås FK
11.40
Västerås FK
11.40
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.01w
Leksands FIK
28.01w
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
28.39w
Västerås FK
28.39w
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
28.44w
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
29.93w
KFUM Örebro
29.93w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Hanwen Dong
27.74
Danderyds SK
27.74
PB
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
30.30
PB
  
3Eddie Jansson
30.51
IK Stål
30.51
PB
  
4Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
34.68
Västerås FK
34.68
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.45
PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
1.42
Västerås FK
1.42
SB
  
4Ivar Byléhn
Ivar Byléhn 09, Västerås FK
1.39
Västerås FK
1.39
PB
  
5Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
1.31
Hellas FK
1.31
PB
  
1.16
1.60
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.55
Mancinella-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
Lindberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Åkerlund-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
xxx



Byléhn-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Nyqvist-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Lindbergo
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.02
–2.1 PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.80
Västerås FK
4.80
–1.9 PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
–2.7 SB
  
4Hanwen Dong
4.60
Danderyds SK
4.60
–2.5 =PB
  
5Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.35
KFUM Örebro
4.35
–0.6 PB
  
6Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
4.01
Västerås FK
4.01
–1.0 PB
  
7Eddie JanssonIK Stål
3.92
–0.1 PB
  
8Love Lindberg
3.80
Hellas FK
3.80
–0.3 SB
  
Mancinella4.60
-1.4
5.02
-2.1
4.84
-1.4
4.25
-1.5
4.91
-2.0
4.96
-2.1
Asph Hennerdal4.40
-1.4
4.44
-0.9
4.06
0.0
4.35
-2.7
4.80
-1.9
4.44
-2.0
Åkerlund4.45
-2.4
x
0.0
4.36
-1.2
x
-0.5
x
-2.0
4.65
-2.7
Dong4.60
-1.7
4.60
-2.5
4.56
-1.9
4.39
-2.0
Sjöholm4.29
-3.0
4.35
-0.6
4.18
-0.7
3.91
-0.3
4.14
-1.2
3.99
-2.0
Nyqvist4.01
-1.0
3.79
-1.1
x
-0.5
Jansson3.61
-1.8
3.65
-1.7
3.62
0.0
x
-0.3
3.77
-1.2
3.92
-0.1
Lindberg3.59
-2.6
3.80
-0.3
3.71
-0.6
3.60
-1.6
3.62
-0.8
3.77
-1.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Melander
11.58
Turebergs FK
11.58
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.84
Leksands FIK
9.84
PB
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.84
Västerås FK
8.84
PB
  
4Hanwen Dong
8.38
Danderyds SK
8.38
PB
  
5Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.00
PB
  
6Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
6.60
Västerås FK
6.60
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
6.24
Hellas FK
6.24
PB
  
8Julian Wisell
Julian Wisell 10, Västerås FK
5.29
Västerås FK
5.29
PB
  
Melander10.6011.5810.2110.3510.7010.12
Kvarnback9.009.688.319.568.349.84
Asph Hennerdal8.308.537.948.848.798.81
Dong8.388.198.357.567.027.89
Lindberg7.147.287.217.067.598.00
Nyqvist6.08x5.696.60
Lindberg6.106.056.246.005.74x
Wisell5.145.125.294.904.92x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Melander
35.23
Turebergs FK
35.23
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
22.79
Leksands FIK
22.79
PB
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
22.76
Västerås FK
22.76
PB
  
4Jakob Lindberg
21.30
Hellas FK
21.30
PB
  
5Love Lindberg
15.88
Hellas FK
15.88
PB
  
Melander34.2433.1228.14x35.2332.83
Kvarnbackx19.0020.5922.7919.42x
Asph Hennerdalx17.0718.7322.45x22.76
Lindberg20.83x18.9719.3721.30
Lindberg15.31x15.8813.32x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
13.52
Västerås FK
13.52
SB
  
2Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås FK
13.66
Västerås FK
13.66
SB
  
3Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
13.95
Västerås FK
13.95
PB
  
4Matilda Junkrans
Matilda Junkrans 03, Västerås FK
15.15
Västerås FK
15.15
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Holmberg
42.76
Hässelby SK
42.76
PB
  
2Izabella Lukic
Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK
48.46
Västerås FK
48.46
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Stenman
Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro
1.52
KFUM Örebro
1.52
SB
  
2Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
SB
  
1.311.361.411.461.491.521.55
Stenman--oxoooxxx
Bruslingoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
4.97
Västerås FK
4.97
–0.6 PB
  
2Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås FK
4.94w
Västerås FK
4.94w
+2.1
  
3Agnes With
Agnes With 03, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
0.0 SB
  
Palmqvistx
+2.3
4.71
+1.0
4.62
-2.4
4.97
-0.6
x
+1.0
4.96
0.0
Matsson4.62w
+2.2
4.44
-1.8
4.82
+0.7
4.89
+0.2
4.94w
+2.1
4.88
-1.6
With4.55
+1.8
4.65
0.0
4.23
-2.6
x
+1.0
x
+1.6
x
-1.9
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.10
KFUM Örebro
12.10
PB
  
2Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
10.10
Eskilstuna FI
10.10
PB
  
3Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
8.76
KFUM Örebro
8.76
PB
  
Bernhult11.4312.10xxxx
Murillo9.7310.04xxx10.10
Edbergx8.088.418.318.618.76
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
62.59
Spårvägens FK
62.59
PB
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
59.84
Spårvägens FK
59.84
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
53.49
Upsala IF
53.49
  
4Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
52.61
Västerås FK
52.61
  
5Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
48.38
Spårvägens FK
48.38
SB
  
6Caroline Wallin
40.75
Spårvägens FK
40.75
SB
  
7Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
40.14
Västerås FK
40.14
  
8Liv Norberg
36.78
IK Stål
36.78
PB
  
9Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
36.60
Upsala IF
36.60
  
Hallerthxx57.4962.59xx
Larsson59.84x59.1556.5356.43x
Bergxx53.49xxx
Wiklundx45.8752.61x48.6350.34
Geiryd44.7847.61x48.3841.42x
Wallinxx40.1640.75xx
Allardx38.06x38.3137.4740.14
Norberg34.5034.5136.7835.92x34.99
Forssxx36.60
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
56.05
Upsala IF
56.05
SB
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
55.00
Västerås FK
55.00
SB
  
3Molly Skugge
52.39
Turebergs FK
52.39
SB
  
4Vilma Damberg
48.86
Turebergs FK
48.86
PB
  
5Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
43.46
Linköpings GIF
43.46
PB
  
6Liv Norberg
40.23
IK Stål
40.23
PB
  
Berg51.44x50.2755.10x56.05
Wiklund52.3053.4453.70x54.6555.00
Skuggex47.64xx52.3950.13
Damberg48.1445.00xx48.8647.93
Jönsson42.00x42.84xx43.46
Norberg39.3139.86x40.2338.9338.08
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
13.28
Hammarby IF
13.28
SB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.08
SB
  
3Maja McCarthy
8.62
Hammarby IF
8.62
SB
  
Forsell12.9012.92xx13.28x
Essman11.0810.3910.6110.3410.7710.86
McCarthyx7.527.788.628.138.42
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
58.05
Hammarby IF
58.05
PB
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
55.93
  
3Ilva Gunnarsson
48.59
Glanshammars IF
48.59
PB
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
44.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.25
SB
  
5Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
41.39
Västerås FK
41.39
SB
  
Forsell58.0557.71xx54.27x
Gabrielli Gustafsson55.8855.23xxx55.93
Gunnarssonxx48.0348.5947.73x
Essmanx42.4743.46x42.4044.25
Mellbergxx37.58x41.39x
F15 80 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
10.38 nwi
Västerås FK
10.38 nwi
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
10.52 nwi
Västerås FK
10.52 nwi
  
3Evelina Olsson
10.72 nwi
IFK Sunne
10.72 nwi
  
4Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
11.82 nwi
Västerås FK
11.82 nwi
  
5Nova Rolfson-Andersson
12.00 nwi
Västerås FK
12.00 nwi
  
6Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
12.12 nwi
Västerås FK
12.12 nwi
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
43.67
PB
  
2Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
48.02
Västerås FK
48.02
PB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
52.71
Västerås FK
52.71
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
PB
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.49
Englundoooooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.41w
Västerås FK
5.41w
+2.4
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.07
–3.2 =PB
  
3Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
+0.2 PB
  
4Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.71
Västerås FK
3.71
–0.5 PB
  
Sundén5.41w
+2.4
4.86
+0.2
x
+1.9
4.97
-3.1
4.69
-2.3
5.21
-1.1
Olsson5.07
+0.5
3.90
-1.9
4.70
-0.1
4.55
-0.5
4.60
-1.3
5.07
-3.2
Bruslingx
+0.5
3.87
+0.2
x
+0.4
4.12
+0.2
3.95
-1.4
4.00
-0.8
Gunnarsson3.69
-1.3
x
-1.7
3.50
-0.1
3.71
-0.5
x
-1.3
x
-3.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
10.42
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
8.91
Alunda SK
8.91
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.82
PB
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.51
Västerås FK
8.51
PB
  
Lindberg9.668.9110.349.6710.4210.23
Löfx8.47x8.91xx
Olsson8.578.828.34x8.668.45
Sundén7.397.168.517.877.986.05
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
52.17
Turebergs FK
52.17
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
48.65
Västerås FK
48.65
PB
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
45.54
PB
  
4Anna Bergin
44.38
Hammarby IF
44.38
SB
  
5Wilma Löf
39.04
Alunda SK
39.04
PB
  
6Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
24.94
PB
  
Runemar50.44x52.1749.9250.7550.49
Allard48.6547.00x45.64x48.14
Lindberg45.54x40.7044.9041.06x
Berginx38.6943.80xx44.38
Löf39.04xxx35.88x
Åhlströmxxxx24.6524.94
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Nellie Garmland
8.32
Katrineholms SK
8.32
PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.43
Västerås FK
8.43
SB
  
3Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.45
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.45
PB
  
4Elisa Östin
8.60
Karlskoga FI
8.60
PB
  
5Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.72
KFUM Örebro
8.72
PB
  
6Ema Avramova
9.01
Väsby IK
9.01
PB
  
6Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.01
Västerås FK
9.01
PB
  
8Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.06
Finspångs AIK
9.06
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Nellie Garmland
8.39
Katrineholms SK
8.39
PB
q
  
2Elisa Östin
8.67
Karlskoga FI
8.67
PB
q
  
3Ema Avramova
9.16
Väsby IK
9.16
PB
q
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
9.51
Västerås FK
9.51
PB
  
5Emilia Solonakis
Emilia Solonakis 09, Ösmo Nynäs
9.67
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.67
PB
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.67
Västerås FK
9.67
PB
  
7Elma Vincevic
9.72
Finspångs AIK
9.72
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.52w
Västerås FK
8.52w
q
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
8.99w
Finspångs AIK
8.99w
q
  
3Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
9.31w
Västerås FK
9.31w
  
4Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.40w
IK Westmannia
9.40w
  
5Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
9.48w
Västerås FK
9.48w
  
6Moa Kjöraas
9.53w
F Bålsta IK
9.53w
  
7Tyra Jagerwall
11.06w
IK Stål
11.06w
  
Heat 3
Vind: -3.1
Vind: -3.1
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.64
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.64
PB
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.07
KFUM Örebro
9.07
SB
q
  
3Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.14
Västerås FK
9.14
PB
q
  
4Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.30
Västerås FK
9.30
PB
  
5Emelie Rasmussen
9.33
Wedevågs IF
9.33
PB
  
6Mira Mild
Mira Mild 09, Ösmo Nynäs
9.75
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.75
PB
  
7Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
10.40
Västerås FK
10.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Nellie Garmland
27.28
Katrineholms SK
27.28
PB
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
28.70
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
28.70
PB
  
3Elisa Östin
28.92
Karlskoga FI
28.92
PB
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
29.51
KFUM Örebro
29.51
PB
  
5Emelie Rasmussen
29.88
Wedevågs IF
29.88
PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
30.07
F Bålsta IK
30.07
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Tove Norrby
30.42
F Bålsta IK
30.42
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
30.46
Västerås FK
30.46
PB
  
3Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
32.40
IK Westmannia
32.40
PB
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
33.39
Västerås FK
33.39
PB
  
5Freja Mogren
Freja Mogren 10, Västerås FK
36.65
Västerås FK
36.65
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
31.70
12IFK Mora
31.70
PB
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
31.81
Västerås FK
31.81
PB
  
3Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
34.45
Västerås FK
34.45
PB
  
4Molly Lindblom
34.48
Götlunda IF
34.48
PB
  
5Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
36.95
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kjöraas
1.38
F Bålsta IK
1.38
PB
  
2Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
1.35
11Västerås FK
1.35
PB
  
3Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
1.35
Västerås FK
1.35
PB
  
4Ema Avramova
1.32
Väsby IK
1.32
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.29
PB
  
6Johanna Qviberg
Johanna Qviberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.26
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.26
PB
  
6Elsa Lönn
Elsa Lönn 11, Boo
1.26
11Boo IF
1.26
PB
  
8Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
1.06
Västerås FK
1.06
PB
  
9Molly Lindblom
1.06
Götlunda IF
1.06
=PB
  
1.011.061.111.161.211.261.291.321.351.381.40
Kjöraas--ooooxooxxoxoxxx
Öryd---ooo-oxoxxx
Eriksson--ooooxxooxxoxxx
Avramovaoooooxxoooxxx
Littorin-Pousette-oooooox
Qviberg-oooooxxx
Lönnoooooo-xxx
Mattssonooxxx
Lindblomxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
5.02
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.02
+1.6 PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
4.95
Katrineholms SK
4.95
+1.8 SB
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
+1.9 PB
  
4Elisa Östin
4.69w
Karlskoga FI
4.69w
+2.8
  
5Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
4.54
Västerås FK
4.54
+0.9 PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
4.50
F Bålsta IK
4.50
+0.2 PB
  
7Emelie Rasmussen
4.47w
Wedevågs IF
4.47w
+2.6
  
8Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.46w
+2.8
  
9Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
4.42
Finspångs AIK
4.42
+1.8 PB
  
10Kerstin Hermansson
4.31
Västerås FK
4.31
+0.5 PB
  
11Tove Norrby
4.14
F Bålsta IK
4.14
+0.9 PB
  
12Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
4.09
Västerås FK
4.09
+0.5 PB
  
13Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.89
Västerås FK
3.89
+1.1 PB
  
14Molly Lindblom
3.80
Götlunda IF
3.80
+0.8 PB
  
15Thea Strandberg
Thea Strandberg 10, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
+1.4 PB
  
16Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
3.35
Västerås FK
3.35
0.0 PB
  
17Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
2.94
+0.8 PB
  
18Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
2.01
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2.01
+0.9 PB
  
Palmheden4.70
+1.6
4.85
+0.2
5.02
+1.6
4.93
+0.6
4.81
0.0
4.96w
+2.5
Garmland4.85
+1.5
4.90
+0.5
4.95
+1.8
4.89
+0.4
4.56
+1.1
Forslund Ekberg4.62
+0.1
4.57
+0.2
4.70
+1.9
4.57w
+2.2
4.57
+1.7
4.55w
+2.2
Östin4.48
+1.3
4.69w
+2.8
4.56
+1.2
4.51
+1.3
x
+3.0
4.47
0.0
Folkesson4.54
+0.9
4.47w
+3.0
4.44
+1.4
4.20
+1.3
4.36
+0.9
4.10w
+3.4
Kjöraas4.50
+0.2
4.42
+1.0
4.16
+1.6
3.99w
+2.3
4.09
0.0
4.11
+0.9
Rasmussen4.47w
+2.6
4.21
+0.6
4.10w
+2.4
4.00
+1.9
4.31
+0.3
4.01
+1.0
Littorin-Pousette4.46w
+2.8
4.24
+0.3
4.23
+1.7
4.17
+2.0
4.06
+0.9
3.77
+1.8
Hägg4.42
+1.8
4.39
0.0
4.20
+1.7
Hermansson4.24
+1.0
4.31
+0.5
4.25
+1.1
Norrby4.09
0.0
4.14
+0.9
3.78
+1.9
Eriksson4.05
+1.2
2.49
+1.2
4.09
+0.5
Nyblom3.85w
+3.3
3.89
+1.1
3.85
+1.8
Lindblom3.80
+0.8
3.52
+1.1
3.68
+0.9
Strandberg3.37
+1.4
Mattsson3.35
0.0
3.16
+1.5
3.18
+0.3
Jagerwall2.94
+0.8
2.67w
+2.5
2.71
+0.2
Indrén1.90
+1.8
1.98
+1.9
2.01
+0.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
10.95
Finspångs AIK
10.95
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.97
Västerås FK
9.97
PB
  
3Nellie Garmland
9.74
Katrineholms SK
9.74
  
4Elisa Östin
9.71
Karlskoga FI
9.71
PB
  
5Maya Löf
9.30
Alunda SK
9.30
SB
  
6Leah Sageborn
9.03
IFK Gnesta
9.03
PB
  
7Tove Norrby
8.90
F Bålsta IK
8.90
PB
  
8Ema Avramova
8.57
Väsby IK
8.57
PB
  
9Ebba Forslund Ekberg
7.58
KFUM Örebro
7.58
PB
  
10Johanna Qviberg
Johanna Qviberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
7.48
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.48
PB
  
11Elma Vincevic
6.81
Finspångs AIK
6.81
PB
  
12Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
6.02
Västerås FK
6.02
SB
  
13Emilia Solonakis
Emilia Solonakis 09, Ösmo Nynäs
5.99
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.99
PB
  
14Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
5.92
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.92
PB
  
15Mira Mild
Mira Mild 09, Ösmo Nynäs
5.90
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.90
PB
  
16Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
4.34
PB
  
17Céline Mattsson
Céline Mattsson 10, Västerås FK
4.28
Västerås FK
4.28
PB
  
Hägg10.9510.489.319.8710.129.78
Eriksson9.67xx9.769.979.70
Garmland8.558.219.748.958.528.97
Östin9.019.309.049.048.979.71
Löf9.068.759.308.758.448.95
Sageborn8.287.93x8.787.829.03
Norrby8.588.348.908.468.738.66
Avramova7.988.578.187.917.116.64
Forslund Ekberg7.407.587.24
Qviberg7.147.487.12
Vincevic6.816.516.74
Nyblom6.025.835.80
Solonakis5.135.995.41
Indrén4.915.305.92
Mild5.905.854.94
Jagerwall4.304.184.34
Mattsson3.884.284.27
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
34.68
Alunda SK
34.68
PB
  
2Leah Sageborn
30.24
IFK Gnesta
30.24
PB
  
3Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
29.11
Västerås FK
29.11
PB
  
4Teorella Jönsson
Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF
25.51
Linköpings GIF
25.51
PB
  
5Elisa Östin
25.28
Karlskoga FI
25.28
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
23.87
PB
  
7Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
20.95
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20.95
PB
  
8Ema Avramova
16.78
Väsby IK
16.78
PB
  
Löf33.9734.5134.6834.5032.4231.60
Sagebornx25.31x27.8330.2427.07
Erikssonxxxx28.2729.11
Jönsson23.5623.1923.8023.3425.5124.98
Östin19.9925.28x19.5018.79
Littorin-Pousettexx23.39x23.87x
Indrénx17.69x12.7520.9518.82
Avramovax15.1615.6415.4816.78

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik