1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Arenamilen   Arrangör: Vallentuna FK
Tävlande: 29 (22+7)   Starter: 29 (22+7)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Hansen
34:04.09
Hanvikens SK
34:04.09
PB
  
2Charles McFadzeean
34:11.48
FK Studenterna
34:11.48
PB
  
3Johan Schager
Johan Schager 89, Studenterna
35:01.53
FK Studenterna
35:01.53
PB
  
4Erik Stenberg
Erik Stenberg 90, Studenterna
35:24.70
FK Studenterna
35:24.70
PB
  
5Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
35:47.11
Saltsjöbadens IF
35:47.11
SB
  
6Oscar Sewèn
35:58.29
AXA SC
35:58.29
PB
  
7Joni Perälä
Joni Perälä 83, Vallentuna
36:21.10
Vallentuna FK
36:21.10
PB
  
8Jose Taveras
Jose Taveras 91, Studenterna
36:45.45
FK Studenterna
36:45.45
PB
  
9Tomas Näsström
36:46.20
Vallentuna FK
36:46.20
PB
  
11Mattias Willim
37:13.46
Vallentuna FK
37:13.46
SB
  
12Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
37:58.92
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:58.92
SB
  
13Jimmie Espling
Jimmie Espling 75, Studenterna
38:37.14
FK Studenterna
38:37.14
SB
  
14Stefan Bolling
38:42.38
Vallentuna FK
38:42.38
PB
  
15Mats Vidinger
Mats Vidinger 74, Vallentuna
38:50.73
Vallentuna FK
38:50.73
PB
  
16Evelina Elmgren
39:08.83
FK Studenterna
39:08.83
PB
  
K 2
17Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
39:30.83
FK Studenterna
39:30.83
SB
  
18Anton Helgman
39:31.69
AXA SC
39:31.69
PB
  
20Jakob Lagerdahl
40:12.86
Bromma IF
40:12.86
SB
  
21Martin Jörgensen
40:21.42
FK Studenterna
40:21.42
PB
  
22Anders Hjertén
41:19.92
Vallentuna FK
41:19.92
PB
  
23Martin Kärnek
41:26.34
Vallentuna FK
41:26.34
PB
  
25Ahmed Al-Mayahi
Ahmed Al-Mayahi 87, IRQ
41:40.40
87IRQ
41:40.40
PB
  
Niclas Sjögren
DNF
Vallentuna FK
DNF
  
10Johanna Salminen
36:50.66
FK Studenterna
36:50.66
SB
  
K 1
19Malin Österman
39:56.75
LK Roslagen
39:56.75
PB
  
K 3
24Madeleine Bokedal
41:38.0m
FK Studenterna
41:38.0m
SB
  
K 4
26Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
41:42.48
FK Studenterna
41:42.48
SB
  
K 5
Madelaine ÖrtengrenFK Studenterna
DNF
  
K
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
K

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik