25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna
Tävlande: 102 (38+64)   Starter: 255 (81+174)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.89
Hovslätts IK
10.89
PB
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
11.33
IKHP Huskvarna
11.33
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
11.36
Ljungby FIK
11.36
SB
  
4Tomas Lovén
Tomas Lovén 79, Eksjö Södra
13.37
Eksjö Södra IK
13.37
PB
  
5Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
13.49
IKHP Huskvarna
13.49
PB
  
6Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
14.30
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Per Orestig
9:41.70
Habo FIF-04
9:41.70
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.85
Wärnamo SK
1.85
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Vestman
6.49
Huddinge AIS
6.49
+1.3 PB
  
2Hugo Schoug
5.76
Wärnamo SK
5.76
+1.0 SB
  
Vestman6.38w
+2.4
6.25
0.0
6.21
0.0
6.42
+2.0
6.25
+1.6
6.49
+1.3
Schougx5.65
+0.1
5.76
+1.0
5.65
0.0
4.49
+1.5
5.62
-2.7
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Wictorsson
28.74
Hovslätts IK
28.74
PB
  
Wictorsson21.6722.63x28.74x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
17.88
Örgryte IS
17.88
  
Zikovic17.5117.2217.1116.1117.0517.88
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.46
Eksjö Södra IK
11.46
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
12.07
Eksjö Södra IK
12.07
PB
  
3Melker Blomberg
12.24
Hökensås UR
12.24
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:08.96
Eksjö Södra IK
2:08.96
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
2:11.90
Ljungby FIK
2:11.90
SB
  
F 1
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.75
IKHP Huskvarna
1.75
SB
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
1.65
Eksjö Södra IK
1.65
PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.60
Eksjö Södra IK
1.60
SB
  
4Melker Blomberg
1.60
Hökensås UR
1.60
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Blomberg
5.18
Hökensås UR
5.18
–1.0 SB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
3.99
Eksjö Södra IK
3.99
0.0 SB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
1.59
Eksjö Södra IK
1.59
–1.3 SB
  
Blombergx5.05
-1.5
5.00
-2.7
x3.58
-1.5
5.18
-1.0
Björklundxxx3.99
0.0
xx
Johanssonxx1.59
-1.3
xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
30.28
Eksjö Södra IK
30.28
SB
  
2Emrik Behrens
26.58
Ullevi FK
26.58
PB
  
Björklundx26.5824.31x30.28
Behrensx26.58x24.86x26.36
P15 80 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Nikolaj Lindblad
10.50w
Åtvidabergs IF
10.50w
  
2Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
10.58w
Linköpings GIF
10.58w
  
3Erik Sethsson
10.82w
IK Sisu
10.82w
  
4Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
11.11w
Linköpings GIF
11.11w
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Malte Andreasson
13.73
Alingsås IF
13.73
PB
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
16.37
IKHP Huskvarna
16.37
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
1.70
Wärnamo SK
1.70
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
1.70
IKHP Huskvarna
1.70
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
5.34
Wärnamo SK
5.34
–1.5 PB
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.81
0.0 SB
  
Andersson5.07
-0.1
xx5.22
-2.0
5.34
-1.5
x
Sethsson4.81
0.0
4.54
-0.9
4.42
-1.8
3.46
0.0
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
14.53
Wärnamo SK
14.53
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.66
IKHP Huskvarna
13.66
PB
  
3Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
8.99
Linköpings GIF
8.99
PB
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
8.62
Åtvidabergs IF
8.62
PB
  
5Albin Påfvelsson
8.58
Alingsås IF
8.58
PB
  
6Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
8.29
Linköpings GIF
8.29
PB
  
Andersson14.5313.34xx13.4014.12
Sanderberg12.6013.6612.44x12.3712.79
Tambour7.788.838.348.708.328.99
Lindblad8.627.948.118.438.468.18
Påfvelsson7.958.508.078.558.588.20
Axelsson7.557.758.257.118.297.13
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
55.75
Wärnamo SK
55.75
PB
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
32.85
IKHP Huskvarna
32.85
PB
  
Andersson55.75x55.75
Manderhjelmxx32.85
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
45.24
IKHP Huskvarna
45.24
PB
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
36.70
IKHP Huskvarna
36.70
SB
  
3Elias Andersson
35.70
Wärnamo SK
35.70
PB
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
32.20
Alingsås IF
32.20
PB
  
5Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
30.37
Linköpings GIF
30.37
PB
  
6Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
23.50
IKHP Huskvarna
23.50
PB
  
7Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
23.49
Linköpings GIF
23.49
PB
  
Sanderberg45.2445.1142.5745.23
Henriksson36.7030.9434.0631.97
Anderssonx35.70x
Påfvelsson32.2029.1426.48x28.44x
Axelsson30.3728.2729.1926.5027.3524.29
Manderhjelm21.4922.1523.5023.10x
Tambour23.4921.61x22.8023.20x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.60
Katrineholms SK
8.60
SB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.12
IKHP Huskvarna
9.12
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.33
IKHP Huskvarna
9.33
PB
  
4Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.64
IKHP Huskvarna
9.64
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
2:01.77
Katrineholms SK
2:01.77
SB
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.39
IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.39
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
11.15
IKHP Huskvarna
11.15
PB
  
3Jonathan Rinman
11.62
Wärnamo SK
11.62
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
PB
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
SB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
IKHP Huskvarna
1.25
SB
  
4Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
IKHP Huskvarna
1.20
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.78
Katrineholms SK
4.78
–0.3 SB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.08
IKHP Huskvarna
4.08
–0.8 PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.06
IKHP Huskvarna
4.06
–1.7 SB
  
Daun4.17
-2.2
4.76
-1.8
4.64
-1.0
4.78
-0.3
Alexandersson3.99
-2.0
x4.07
-0.4
4.08
-0.8
Vikströmxx4.06
-1.7
x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wictorsson
11.47
Hovslätts IK
11.47
PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.28
IKHP Huskvarna
7.28
SB
  
3Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
6.48
IKHP Huskvarna
6.48
SB
  
4Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
6.23
IKHP Huskvarna
6.23
SB
  
Wictorsson11.471.8010.5211.43
Alexandersson7.286.897.066.30
Ekelundx5.306.146.48
Samuelsson5.455.305.746.23
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
31.72
Wärnamo SK
31.72
PB
  
2Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
20.89
IKHP Huskvarna
20.89
PB
  
3Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.35
IKHP Huskvarna
14.35
PB
  
Rinman31.7226.2327.3621.19
Perssonx20.8920.1519.28
Samuelsson14.3514.2613.7814.02
P12 60 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Egon Pettersson Sipos
8.94w
Linköpings GIF
8.94w
  
2Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
9.84w
IKHP Huskvarna
9.84w
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Egon Pettersson Sipos
3.95
Linköpings GIF
3.95
–0.7 PB
  
2Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.65
IKHP Huskvarna
3.65
–2.1 PB
  
Pettersson Sipos2.80
-1.9
3.63
-1.3
3.88
-1.8
3.95
-0.7
Samuelsson3.52
-3.1
3.65
-2.1
3.48
-0.9
M40 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
4.93
IKHP Huskvarna
4.93
0.0 PB
  
2Tomas Lovén
Tomas Lovén 79, Eksjö Södra
4.53
Eksjö Södra IK
4.53
+1.2 PB
  
3Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
4.48
+1.5 PB
  
Funck4.93
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.78
+0.9
4.75
-2.1
4.66
+2.0
Lovén4.53
+1.2
4.25
0.0
4.32
-0.2
4.00
-0.1
3.91w
+3.3
x
Halenius4.36
+0.6
4.17
-1.7
4.45w
+2.6
4.31
+1.9
4.48
+1.5
4.42w
+2.5
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Johan Gustafsson
9.76
Alingsås IF
9.76
SB
  
2Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
7.74
PB
  
Gustafsson8.988.559.489.769.578.87
Halenius5.847.42xx7.747.67
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
13.02w
IKHP Huskvarna
13.02w
  
2Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
13.98w
Eksjö Södra IK
13.98w
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
14.51w
  
4Ingela Carlsson
15.70w
Tranås AIF
15.70w
  
5Elsa Olausson
16.99w
IK Wilske
16.99w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.48
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.26w
IKHP Huskvarna
5.26w
+4.0
  
Hakeberg4.98
-1.1
4.99
+1.5
4.92
-1.3
4.94
+2.0
5.26w
+4.0
5.09
+0.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
13.71
IK Orient
13.71
SB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
8.61
SB
  
Nilsson12.7413.71xx12.0913.20
Fältmars8.258.598.61
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
42.19
Hovslätts IK
42.19
SB
  
2Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
41.74
SB
  
3Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
32.89
IKHP Huskvarna
32.89
SB
  
4Liv Norberg
25.97
IK Stål
25.97
SB
  
5Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
18.36
IKHP Huskvarna
18.36
PB
  
6Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
13.54
IKHP Huskvarna
13.54
SB
  
Rubin40.1542.1642.1941.43x40.87
Emanuelssonx38.58x40.4941.7441.06
Ek30.6431.9432.8930.24xx
Norberg21.51x24.3423.9025.9725.81
Fältström18.1517.6215.9018.3617.1218.15
Flodström11.3713.2813.0111.9813.54x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
40.31
Eksjö Södra IK
40.31
PB
  
Lundgren36.6439.5538.0536.2036.5440.31
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
1.52
Ljungby FIK
1.52
SB
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
SB
  
3Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
1.40
Hovslätts IK
1.40
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.86
+0.7
  
Eriksson4.86
+0.7
4.59
0.0
3.73
-1.1
4.67
-0.8
4.70
-0.4
4.81
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
10.37
PB
  
Adolfsson9.509.689.3510.379.4910.24
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
32.12
IKHP Huskvarna
32.12
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
27.17
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
24.53
IKHP Huskvarna
24.53
PB
  
Mennborg31.6231.6831.0732.1230.3232.11
Adolfsson27.1725.5626.5926.9925.11x
Gustafsson24.3921.8422.8724.0724.53x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
47.42
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Emilia Håårdh
10.51w
Södra Vi IF
10.51w
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.54w
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.02w
  
4Anna Elwing
11.27w
Habo FIF-04
11.27w
  
5Alice LindvertIK Ymer
11.33w
  
6Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.35w
  
7Vera Undin Cederberg
11.41w
IFK Växjö
11.41w
  
8Nike Blomberg
11.54w
Habo FIF-04
11.54w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Emilia Håårdh
10.53
Södra Vi IF
10.53
PB
q
  
2Anna Elwing
11.16
Habo FIF-04
11.16
PB
q
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
11.24
IFK Växjö
11.24
PB
q
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.39
q
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
11.57
PB
  
6Hilda Howerdal
12.35
Villstad GIF
12.35
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.60
PB
q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.92
q
  
3Alice LindvertIK Ymer
11.25
PB
q
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
11.29
PB
q
  
5Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
11.63
PB
  
6Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
12.14
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:37.95
PB
  
2Nike Blomberg
2:44.34
Habo FIF-04
2:44.34
PB
  
3Maja Andersson
2:59.29
IF Hagen
2:59.29
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.17
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
13.50
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
13.66
PB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.88
  
5Anna Elwing
16.89
Habo FIF-04
16.89
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.52
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
5.00
+1.1 PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
4.83
Södra Vi IF
4.83
+1.8 PB
  
3Hilda Howerdal
4.73
Villstad GIF
4.73
0.0 PB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.71w
+3.6
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
4.69w
IFK Växjö
4.69w
+4.4
  
6Alice LindvertIK Ymer
4.55
+1.9 PB
  
7Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.43
0.0 PB
  
8Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.42
+0.1 PB
  
9Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.13w
IKHP Huskvarna
4.13w
+3.7
  
10Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.05
–0.6 PB
  
11Tyra Antevik
3.99w
Hovslätts IK
3.99w
+3.6
  
Andersson4.68
+1.5
4.69
+1.7
4.84
0.0
x4.95w
+3.2
5.00
+1.1
Håårdhx4.83
+1.8
xxx
Howerdal4.73
0.0
3.40
+1.4
3.34w
+4.1
3.39
0.0
3.50
0.0
3.65
+1.8
Andersson4.43
+1.9
4.30w
+2.1
4.71w
+3.6
4.08
0.0
4.50w
+2.7
4.23
0.0
Undin Cederberg4.34
-1.1
4.53
+0.6
4.69w
+4.4
4.53
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.46
+2.0
Lindvert3.98
-2.1
4.55
+1.9
xxx4.54
+1.0
Westlund Stenberg4.32
0.0
4.09w
+3.0
4.43
0.0
4.34
0.0
x4.34
+0.2
Elwing4.36
0.0
4.42
+0.1
4.39w
+4.2
x4.26
0.0
3.36
+2.0
Gustafsson3.77
-0.9
4.05
+0.9
4.13w
+3.7
3.40
0.0
3.63
-2.8
4.04
0.0
Essbergxx4.05
-0.6
Antevik3.85
+0.3
3.99w
+3.6
3.65
-0.8
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.28
IKHP Huskvarna
8.28
PB
  
3Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.15
PB
  
4Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
6.70
PB
  
Undin Cederberg10.05x10.319.96xx
Gustafsson7.90x8.287.668.198.20
Johansson6.536.747.147.006.707.15
Karlsson Wallin6.686.186.706.436.546.16
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.52
Eksjö Södra IK
27.52
PB
  
Bjärnlövx26.0427.52x27.46x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
45.08
Eksjö Södra IK
45.08
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
23.91
IKHP Huskvarna
23.91
PB
  
3Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
19.92
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
31.34
PB
  
2Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
22.64
SB
  
3Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
21.65
PB
  
Widetoft29.3531.3429.3528.8527.2929.08
Karlsson Wallin22.2321.03x19.3722.6421.45
Johanssonx18.8116.7119.2517.3221.65
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Nova Arvidsson
9.09
Stensjöns IF
9.09
PB
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.20
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.20
  
3Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.20
SB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.29
Tjalve FIF
9.29
SB
  
5Matilda Dalteg
9.35
Hovslätts IK
9.35
  
6Gaelle Mascharkji
9.39
Hökensås UR
9.39
PB
  
7Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.57
Hökensås UR
9.57
PB
  
8Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.13
IKHP Huskvarna
10.13
SB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:53.74
IKHP Huskvarna
1:53.74
PB
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2:01.22
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2:01.22
  
3Jeanelle Hanna
2:03.32
IK Wilske
2:03.32
SB
  
4Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:04.88
PB
  
5Matilda Dalteg
2:14.24
Hovslätts IK
2:14.24
PB
  
6Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2:16.84
IKHP Huskvarna
2:16.84
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Nova Arvidsson
10.48
Stensjöns IF
10.48
PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.88
Tjalve FIF
11.88
SB
  
5Ida Karlsson
12.67
Tranås AIF
12.67
SB
  
6Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.24
IKHP Huskvarna
13.24
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.41
Tjalve FIF
1.41
PB
  
2Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
1.34
  
3Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.31
IKHP Huskvarna
1.31
PB
  
4Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
1.28
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
1.28
Tranås AIF
1.28
=PB
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
1.28
PB
  
7Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
1.25
SB
  
8Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
1.22
PB
  
9Gaelle Mascharkji
1.22
Hökensås UR
1.22
=PB
  
10Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.19
Hökensås UR
1.19
SB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Arvidsson
4.62
Stensjöns IF
4.62
+2.0 PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
4.49
Tjalve FIF
4.49
+2.0 PB
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.43
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.43
+1.4 PB
  
4Gaelle Mascharkji
4.01
Hökensås UR
4.01
–1.7 PB
  
5Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
3.99
Hökensås UR
3.99
–0.8 PB
  
6Elin Jonsson
3.95w
Södra Vi IF
3.95w
+2.2
  
7Matilda Dalteg
3.93
Hovslätts IK
3.93
–0.8
  
8Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
3.86
–0.2 SB
  
9Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.69
IKHP Huskvarna
3.69
–0.3 SB
  
10Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
3.29
Hovslätts IK
3.29
–0.5 PB
  
Arvidsson4.30
+0.5
4.62
+2.0
x4.40
-0.7
Boquist4.38
+0.5
4.49
+2.0
4.19
-0.6
4.35
0.0
Edgrenx4.43
+1.4
4.23
-1.3
4.26
+0.8
Mascharkji4.01
-1.7
3.96
-1.0
3.85
-1.9
x
Blombergx3.92
-1.7
3.99
-0.8
3.89
-2.3
Jonsson3.79
-0.9
3.95w
+2.2
3.84
-1.4
3.84
+1.1
Dalteg3.77
-1.2
3.76
+0.2
3.93
-0.8
3.70
+0.6
Hanna3.68
-1.9
3.86
-0.2
3.65
-1.5
3.79
-0.7
Walltin3.59
+1.5
3.59
+1.1
3.69
-0.3
3.68
0.0
Klahrx2.94
+0.8
3.15
-1.1
3.29
-0.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.31
Tjalve FIF
10.31
PB
  
2Elin Jonsson
10.08
Södra Vi IF
10.08
PB
  
3Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
8.53
IKHP Huskvarna
8.53
  
4Nowa Hultin
8.27
IFK Sävsjö
8.27
PB
  
5Ida Karlsson
8.15
Tranås AIF
8.15
PB
  
6Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.34
PB
  
Boquist9.649.759.9610.31
Jonsson9.889.7710.089.43
Hellberg7.768.537.628.51
Hultin8.276.797.507.32
Karlsson7.827.478.158.14
Johansson6.806.637.346.67
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
27.19
PB
  
2Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
24.45
Hökensås UR
24.45
PB
  
3Elin Jonsson
21.09
Södra Vi IF
21.09
PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
21.09
Tjalve FIF
21.09
SB
  
5Ida Karlsson
18.80
Tranås AIF
18.80
PB
  
6Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
17.95
PB
  
7Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
16.10
IKHP Huskvarna
16.10
PB
  
8Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
14.50
IKHP Huskvarna
14.50
PB
  
9Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
13.22
IKHP Huskvarna
13.22
PB
  
Bengtsson Damgren25.2127.1925.9726.39
Blomberg18.1919.8821.3124.45
Jonsson21.09x19.3320.50
Boquistx21.0917.74x
Karlsson18.8016.2515.8016.48
Gustafsson15.5917.9516.4317.91
Falkenström13.9111.4213.4216.10
Hellbergx14.0713.8014.50
Hammar13.2211.1211.719.18
F12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.90
  
2Nowa Hultin
9.02
IFK Sävsjö
9.02
  
3Nova Mattsson
9.20
Södra Vi IF
9.20
PB
  
4Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.44
  
5Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.45
  
6Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.76
  
7Cornelia Staf
9.95
Motala AIF
9.95
  
8Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.20
IKHP Huskvarna
10.20
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.86
PB
q
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.16
q
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.68
PB
q
  
4Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
9.88
IKHP Huskvarna
9.88
PB
q
  
5Mollie Melinder
10.10
Hovslätts IK
10.10
  
6Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.53
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.53
PB
  
7Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.64
IKHP Huskvarna
10.64
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Nowa Hultin
8.98
IFK Sävsjö
8.98
PB
q
  
2Nova Mattsson
9.24
Södra Vi IF
9.24
PB
q
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.42
PB
q
  
4Cornelia Staf
9.79
Motala AIF
9.79
PB
q
  
5Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.05
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.05
PB
  
6Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.17
IKHP Huskvarna
10.17
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nowa Hultin
4.21
IFK Sävsjö
4.21
–1.1 PB
  
2Nova Mattsson
4.12
Södra Vi IF
4.12
0.0 PB
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
3.97
+0.7
  
4Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
3.96
–1.2
  
5Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
3.77
–1.0 PB
  
6Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
3.75
–2.5 SB
  
7Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.70
–0.8
  
8Cornelia Staf
3.58
Motala AIF
3.58
+0.2 PB
  
9Smilla Falkenström
Smilla Falkenström 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.47
IKHP Huskvarna
3.47
–0.3 PB
  
10Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.37
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.37
0.0 PB
  
11Mollie Melinder
3.32
Hovslätts IK
3.32
0.0
  
12Britta Hammar
Britta Hammar 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.29
IKHP Huskvarna
3.29
–0.6 SB
  
13Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.17
IKHP Huskvarna
3.17
0.0 SB
  
14Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2.89
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2.89
–0.8 SB
  
Hultin4.19
+0.2
4.10
0.0
3.96
-2.7
4.21
-1.1
Mattsson3.97
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.59
-0.7
2.80
-1.2
Orestig3.82
-1.0
3.82
+0.6
3.97
+0.7
3.90
-0.2
Johansson3.96
-1.2
3.71
-3.5
x3.90
-2.3
Hemmingsson3.77
-1.0
3.76
+1.1
3.74
-0.6
3.63
-1.3
Bengtsson Damgren3.71
-1.2
3.75
-2.5
3.73
-2.5
x
Gustafsson3.70
-0.8
3.51
0.0
3.48
-1.7
3.56
-1.4
Staf3.43
-0.5
3.58
+0.2
3.55
0.0
3.20
-1.6
Falkenström3.38
0.0
3.47
-0.3
3.45
-0.4
3.47
-1.5
Andersenx3.37
0.0
3.25
0.0
x
Melinder3.32
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.02
-2.1
x
Hammar2.82
-0.2
3.29
-0.6
3.03
-1.9
2.98
-1.0
Lönner3.17
0.0
3.12
-0.2
2.99
0.0
3.01
-2.9
Levinsson2.89
-0.8
2.60
-0.4
2.73
-1.9
2.73
-0.9
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
10.97
SB
  
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
9.95
IKHP Huskvarna
9.95
SB
  
3Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
6.77
IKHP Huskvarna
6.77
PB
  
Efraimsson10.6910.9710.7910.7810.7310.45
Ek9.669.609.629.95xx
Flodström6.276.646.506.716.776.59
K50 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ingela Carlsson
3.98w
Tranås AIF
3.98w
+3.2
  
Carlsson3.82
0.0
3.79
0.0
x3.48
0.0
3.98w
+3.2
3.54
-1.5
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
8.56
PB
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
8.19
IKHP Huskvarna
8.19
PB
  
Carlsson8.317.678.498.56
Fältström7.798.058.197.627.667.70
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marianne Ek
Marianne Ek 47, IKHP Huskvarna
7.71
IKHP Huskvarna
7.71
PB
  
Ek7.377.667.716.957.397.11

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik