26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Occidental
Tävlande: 219 (137+82)   Starter: 245 (150+95)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.24
97KSA
10.24
  
2TJ Brock
TJ Brock 98, USA
10.37
98USA
10.37
SB
  
3Wakilli Bennett
Wakilli Bennett , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
  
4Sydney Rush
Sydney Rush , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Sebastien Regnier
Sebastien Regnier 99, CAN
10.91
99CAN
10.91
SB
  
2Dante Carter
Dante Carter , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
3Marlon Barbosa
Marlon Barbosa 98, MEX
11.05
98MEX
11.05
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Jack Spencer
Jack Spencer , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
PB
  
Anthony Bonini
Anthony Bonini , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
20.81
97KSA
20.81
PB
  
2Nathan George
Nathan George 94, CAN
21.19
94CAN
21.19
  
3Je'Von Hutchison
Je'Von Hutchison 92, USA
21.24
92USA
21.24
SB
  
4Karson Lehner
Karson Lehner 97, CAN
21.46
97CAN
21.46
SB
  
5Nicholas Harper
Nicholas Harper , USA
21.52
USA
21.52
  
Final B
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Emetrious Scott
Emetrious Scott , USA
21.44
USA
21.44
PB
  
2Duncan Agyemang
Duncan Agyemang 93, GHA
21.60
93GHA
21.60
PB
  
3Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis , USA
21.85
USA
21.85
  
4Jamiel Trimble
Jamiel Trimble 95, USA
21.89
95USA
21.89
SB
  
5Josh Li
Josh Li 98, CAN
22.21
98CAN
22.21
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Sebastien Regnier
Sebastien Regnier 99, CAN
21.85
99CAN
21.85
SB
  
2Akil Howell
Akil Howell , BAR
21.86
BAR
21.86
PB
  
3Wakilli Bennett
Wakilli Bennett , USA
21.87
USA
21.87
  
4Markelle Raymond-Hill
Markelle Raymond-Hill , USA
21.88
USA
21.88
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Marlon Barbosa
Marlon Barbosa 98, MEX
22.08
98MEX
22.08
  
2Joshua Adhemar
Joshua Adhemar 97, CAN
22.18
97CAN
22.18
SB
  
3Will Watkins
Will Watkins , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nathan George
Nathan George 94, CAN
46.05
94CAN
46.05
SB
  
2Je'Von Hutchison
Je'Von Hutchison 92, USA
47.15
92USA
47.15
SB
  
3Jamie Cockburn
Jamie Cockburn , USA
47.87
USA
47.87
PB
  
4Nicholas Harper
Nicholas Harper , USA
48.11
USA
48.11
  
5Isaac Huntington
Isaac Huntington , USA
48.66
USA
48.66
SB
  
6Akil Howell
Akil Howell , BAR
48.69
BAR
48.69
  
Final B
1Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis , USA
48.21
USA
48.21
SB
  
2Nick Leon
Nick Leon , USA
49.28
USA
49.28
PB
  
3Micah Wilson
Micah Wilson , USA
49.37
USA
49.37
PB
  
4Ayinde Olukotun
Ayinde Olukotun , USA
49.41
USA
49.41
PB
  
5Aaron Stuhaan
Aaron Stuhaan , USA
49.72
USA
49.72
  
Final C
1Noah Rogers
Noah Rogers 96, AUS
49.74
96AUS
49.74
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Scales
Alex Scales , USA
1:49.03
USA
1:49.03
PB
  
2Tucker Cargile
Tucker Cargile , USA
1:49.40
USA
1:49.40
  
3Jake Selstad
Jake Selstad , USA
1:49.47
USA
1:49.47
PB
  
4Ryan Hemphill
Ryan Hemphill , USA
1:49.81
USA
1:49.81
PB
  
5Ben Sumner
Ben Sumner , USA
1:51.01
USA
1:51.01
  
6Carlos Alberto Vilches
Carlos Alberto Vilches 01, PUR
1:51.95
01PUR
1:51.95
SB
  
7Lewis Cotterill
Lewis Cotterill 01, GBR
1:53.62
01GBR
1:53.62
  
Final B
1Abdelouakil Mustapha
Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA
1:51.48
96FRA
1:51.48
SB
  
2Jimmy Chahal
Jimmy Chahal , USA
1:52.25
USA
1:52.25
  
3Andrew Thomas
Andrew Thomas , USA
1:52.26
USA
1:52.26
=PB
  
4Oscar Roering
Oscar Roering , USA
1:52.49
USA
1:52.49
PB
  
5Daniel Sealand
Daniel Sealand , USA
1:52.74
USA
1:52.74
PB
  
6Adam Alnazer
Adam Alnazer , USA
1:53.74
USA
1:53.74
  
7Jack Rosencrans
Jack Rosencrans 01, USA
1:54.16
01USA
1:54.16
PB
  
Final C
1Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
1:52.79
00GEO
1:52.79
PB
  
2Tommy Cardenas
Tommy Cardenas , USA
1:53.06
USA
1:53.06
PB
  
3Konnor Paris
Konnor Paris , USA
1:54.98
USA
1:54.98
PB
  
4Joseph Sheh
Joseph Sheh , USA
1:55.13
USA
1:55.13
  
5Juan Gutierrez
Juan Gutierrez , USA
1:55.79
USA
1:55.79
  
Final D
1Henry Raymond
Henry Raymond , USA
1:55.00
USA
1:55.00
SB
  
2Theodore Byrne
Theodore Byrne , USA
1:55.32
USA
1:55.32
PB
  
3Hayelom Fitsum
Hayelom Fitsum , USA
1:55.73
USA
1:55.73
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Terrence Luevano
Terrence Luevano , USA
3:48.98
USA
3:48.98
PB
  
2Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
3:49.81
00GEO
3:49.81
PB
  
3Gonzalo Lopez
Gonzalo Lopez 00, ESP
3:50.79
00ESP
3:50.79
PB
  
4Adam King
Adam King , USA
3:51.15
USA
3:51.15
PB
  
5Paul McKinley
Paul McKinley , USA
3:52.39
USA
3:52.39
PB
  
6Amir Barkan
Amir Barkan , USA
3:52.84
USA
3:52.84
PB
  
7Nathan Garderes
Nathan Garderes , USA
3:53.64
USA
3:53.64
PB
  
8Corey Brunelle
Corey Brunelle , USA
3:56.94
USA
3:56.94
  
9Shane Ely
Shane Ely , USA
3:57.58
USA
3:57.58
SB
  
Final B
1Senzo Sokhela
Senzo Sokhela , RSA
3:48.99
RSA
3:48.99
  
2Bennett Booth-genthe
Bennett Booth-genthe , USA
3:50.50
USA
3:50.50
  
3Derek Thomas
Derek Thomas 91, USA
3:51.57
91USA
3:51.57
SB
  
4Miles Christensen
Miles Christensen , USA
3:51.65
USA
3:51.65
  
5Ryan Shon
Ryan Shon , USA
3:54.13
USA
3:54.13
  
6Jacob Jensen
Jacob Jensen , USA
3:59.77
USA
3:59.77
  
Final C
1Daniel Krasemann
Daniel Krasemann , USA
3:53.84
USA
3:53.84
PB
  
2Gabriel Reuter
Gabriel Reuter , USA
3:54.26
USA
3:54.26
PB
  
3Oliver Pick
Oliver Pick , USA
3:55.68
USA
3:55.68
  
4Nicholas Merillana
Nicholas Merillana , USA
3:55.71
USA
3:55.71
PB
  
5Ian Converse
Ian Converse , USA
3:55.75
USA
3:55.75
PB
  
6Hunter Krasa
Hunter Krasa , USA
3:57.28
USA
3:57.28
PB
  
7Hudson Lockette
Hudson Lockette , USA
3:57.63
USA
3:57.63
PB
  
8Massimiliano Antonio
Massimiliano Antonio , USA
3:58.47
USA
3:58.47
  
9Daniel Zoltek
Daniel Zoltek , USA
3:58.64
USA
3:58.64
PB
  
10Charles Sheh
Charles Sheh , USA
3:58.82
USA
3:58.82
PB
  
11Victor van der Wel
Victor van der Wel 99, NED
3:59.34
99NED
3:59.34
SB
  
12Adam Wilkinson
Adam Wilkinson , USA
3:59.36
USA
3:59.36
  
13Aidan Arredondo
Aidan Arredondo , USA
3:59.42
USA
3:59.42
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abebe Shimales
Abebe Shimales , ETH
13:50.36
ETH
13:50.36
PB
  
2Mark Huizar
Mark Huizar , USA
13:51.32
USA
13:51.32
PB
  
3Zach Litoff
Zach Litoff 99, USA
13:52.20
99USA
13:52.20
PB
  
4Nicholas Russell
Nicholas Russell , USA
13:53.88
USA
13:53.88
  
5Silas Frantz
Silas Frantz , USA
13:55.31
USA
13:55.31
PB
  
6Ian Twyman
Ian Twyman , USA
13:57.64
USA
13:57.64
PB
  
7Jorge Estrella
Jorge Estrella , USA
13:58.87
USA
13:58.87
PB
  
8Cade Burks
Cade Burks 98, USA
14:05.99
98USA
14:05.99
PB
  
9Craig Huff
Craig Huff 96, USA
14:14.62
96USA
14:14.62
PB
  
10Sam Pimentel
Sam Pimentel , USA
14:16.19
USA
14:16.19
  
11Nathan Kwan
Nathan Kwan , USA
14:18.54
USA
14:18.54
  
12Sean Davidson
Sean Davidson 92, USA
14:25.35
92USA
14:25.35
PB
  
13Ishaan Singh
Ishaan Singh , USA
14:29.58
USA
14:29.58
  
14Stanley Linton
Stanley Linton 93, USA
14:37.88
93USA
14:37.88
  
15Sergey Sushchickh
Sergey Sushchickh 93, RUS
14:40.82
93RUS
14:40.82
SB
  
16Joshua Joseph
Joshua Joseph , USA
14:43.57
USA
14:43.57
SB
  
Final B
1TK Berhe
TK Berhe , USA
14:33.03
USA
14:33.03
PB
  
2Ethan Steiner
Ethan Steiner , USA
14:33.61
USA
14:33.61
PB
  
3Ryan Tobin
Ryan Tobin , USA
14:36.27
USA
14:36.27
PB
  
4Kyril van Schendel
Kyril van Schendel , USA
14:37.67
USA
14:37.67
  
5Andrew Schulz
Andrew Schulz , USA
14:38.03
USA
14:38.03
PB
  
6Joaquin Herrera
Joaquin Herrera , USA
14:40.94
USA
14:40.94
  
7Panth Patel
Panth Patel , USA
14:42.53
USA
14:42.53
PB
  
8Ian Gerth
Ian Gerth , USA
14:42.72
USA
14:42.72
PB
  
9Aldair Calderon Perez
Aldair Calderon Perez 98, MEX
14:43.82
98MEX
14:43.82
  
10Brett Beattie
Brett Beattie , USA
14:46.43
USA
14:46.43
  
11Kailer Smith
Kailer Smith , USA
14:47.42
USA
14:47.42
PB
  
12Zeno Castiglioni
Zeno Castiglioni , USA
14:48.22
USA
14:48.22
  
Final C
1David Salas
David Salas , USA
14:46.49
USA
14:46.49
PB
  
2Cesar Mireles
Cesar Mireles , USA
14:48.85
USA
14:48.85
PB
  
3Sam Jones
Sam Jones , USA
14:49.43
USA
14:49.43
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Colin Kirkpatrick
Colin Kirkpatrick 00, NZL
8:46.96
00NZL
8:46.96
PB
  
2Joe Burgess
Joe Burgess 96, AUS
8:50.76
96AUS
8:50.76
SB
  
3Daniel Reyes
Daniel Reyes 96, MEX
8:55.05
96MEX
8:55.05
SB
  
4Nathaniel Getachew
Nathaniel Getachew , USA
9:04.39
USA
9:04.39
PB
  
5Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
9:10.27
93USA
9:10.27
  
6Harvey Chilcott
Harvey Chilcott 00, AUS
9:14.29
00AUS
9:14.29
SB
  
7Cooper McCarthy
Cooper McCarthy , USA
9:17.23
USA
9:17.23
  
8Ezekiel Nyberg
Ezekiel Nyberg , USA
9:24.88
USA
9:24.88
PB
  
Final B
1Cameron Hatler
Cameron Hatler , USA
9:21.49
USA
9:21.49
  
2Anthony Hart
Anthony Hart , USA
9:24.27
USA
9:24.27
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Zach Reid
Zach Reid , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
  
2Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda
Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda 00, USA
14.70
00USA
14.70
SB
  
3Ryan Cheng
Ryan Cheng , CAN
14.95
CAN
14.95
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Adhemar
Joshua Adhemar 97, CAN
53.09
97CAN
53.09
SB
  
Final B
1Justin Rose
Justin Rose 01, CAN
53.83
01CAN
53.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tyler Arroyo
Tyler Arroyo 96, USA
2.03
96USA
2.03
  
2Daxx Turner
Daxx Turner 02, CAN
2.03
02CAN
2.03
SB
  
3Zackery Deering-Haddix
Zackery Deering-Haddix , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
PB
  
4Elijah Roberts
Elijah Roberts , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
=SB
  
Daniel Cortes Gonzalez
Daniel Cortes Gonzalez 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
1.831.931.982.032.062.10
Arroyo---o-xxx
Turner-xxooxoxxx
Deering-Haddixoooxxoxxx
Roberts-xoxoxxx
Cortes Gonzalez---x
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Barlow
Andrew Barlow 97, USA
4.72
97USA
4.72
  
Jesse McMillan
Jesse McMillan , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.574.724.87
Barlow-oxxx
McMillanxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sydney Rush
Sydney Rush , USA
7.33
USA
7.33
–1.7 SB
  
2Cam Van
Cam Van , USA
7.14
USA
7.14
–1.1
  
Rushx
0.0
6.89
-2.8
x
+0.1
7.33
-1.7
Van7.14
-1.1
x
-1.7
x
0.0
6.73
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani
Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani 97, FRA
15.64
97FRA
15.64
+0.1
  
2Yacouba Gnacko
Yacouba Gnacko 98, FRA
15.41
98FRA
15.41
+1.0
  
3Daxx Turner
Daxx Turner 02, CAN
15.24
02CAN
15.24
+1.6 PB
  
4Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
15.19
92USA
15.19
+1.8
  
5Oseoba Airewele
Oseoba Airewele , USA
15.07
USA
15.07
+0.3
  
6Ron Smith
Ron Smith , USA
14.46
USA
14.46
+2.0
  
Kabwakantanda Tshanix
+0.9
x
-1.5
15.42
+0.4
15.64
+0.1
Gnacko15.22
+0.9
15.41
+1.0
x
+0.7
14.52
-1.3
Turner15.24
+1.6
15.09
-1.4
x
-1.2
14.52
0.0
Sandersx
+0.7
x
+0.7
x
+0.3
15.19
+1.8
Airewelex
0.0
14.11
0.0
15.07
+0.3
14.70w
+2.1
Smithx
-1.3
x
+1.6
14.46
+2.0
x
+1.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonSWE
18.92
SB
  
Petersson18.4818.9218.7318.74
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.07
88CIV
11.07
SB
  
2Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
11.38
01USA
11.38
SB
  
3Leya Buchanan
Leya Buchanan 96, CAN
11.47
96CAN
11.47
SB
  
4Kayla Richardson
Kayla Richardson 98, PHI
11.60
98PHI
11.60
SB
  
5Ombretta Minkue-Meye
Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA
11.92
96FRA
11.92
SB
  
6Darria Matthias
Darria Matthias 00, VIN
12.01
00VIN
12.01
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Arianna Passeri
Arianna Passeri , USA
11.97
USA
11.97
PB
  
2Samoya Neil
Samoya Neil 02, JAM
11.97
02JAM
11.97
PB
  
3Alexandra Ackerman
Alexandra Ackerman , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.68
88CIV
22.68
  
2Kayla Richardson
Kayla Richardson 98, PHI
23.19
98PHI
23.19
PB
  
3Victoria Ohuruogu
Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR
23.62
93GBR
23.62
PB
  
4Raykiyat Olukoju
Raykiyat Olukoju , USA
24.09
USA
24.09
SB
  
5Ombretta Minkue-Meye
Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA
24.47
96FRA
24.47
SB
  
6Darria Matthias
Darria Matthias 00, VIN
24.75
00VIN
24.75
  
7Kendra Farmer
Kendra Farmer 99, CAN
24.98
99CAN
24.98
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Samoya Neil
Samoya Neil 02, JAM
24.82
02JAM
24.82
PB
  
2Alexandra Ackerman
Alexandra Ackerman , USA
24.92
USA
24.92
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
2Harper Stewart
Harper Stewart , USA
26.58
USA
26.58
  
5Sophie Gelineau
Sophie Gelineau 98, CAN
27.12
98CAN
27.12
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Victoria Ohuruogu
Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR
51.52
93GBR
51.52
PB
  
2Alisha Wilson
Alisha Wilson 01, USA
55.03
01USA
55.03
PB
  
3Selena Mariel Arjona
Selena Mariel Arjona 99, PAN
56.10
99PAN
56.10
PB
  
4Andrea Lyon
Andrea Lyon , USA
56.66
USA
56.66
  
5Ava Grimm
Ava Grimm , USA
56.92
USA
56.92
  
6Catharine Kluyts
Catharine Kluyts 99, CAN
57.65
99CAN
57.65
PB
  
7Alvear Paulina Maytorena
Alvear Paulina Maytorena 99, MEX
58.15
99MEX
58.15
SB
  
Final B
1Erine Collard
Erine Collard 03, BEL
59.15
03BEL
59.15
  
7Sophie Gelineau
Sophie Gelineau 98, CAN
1:01.86
98CAN
1:01.86
PB
  
Final C
1Harper Stewart
Harper Stewart , USA
59.49
USA
59.49
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ashley Lewis
Ashley Lewis 98, USA
2:07.74
98USA
2:07.74
SB
  
2Mikayla Akers
Mikayla Akers , USA
2:09.83
USA
2:09.83
PB
  
3Briseida Garcia
Briseida Garcia , USA
2:10.19
USA
2:10.19
PB
  
4JJ Escalera
JJ Escalera , USA
2:11.88
USA
2:11.88
  
5Lindsey Putman
Lindsey Putman 89, USA
2:14.09
89USA
2:14.09
SB
  
Final B
1Courtney Dembrowski
Courtney Dembrowski 00, CAN
2:11.70
00CAN
2:11.70
PB
  
2Sophia Morris
Sophia Morris , USA
2:12.22
USA
2:12.22
  
3Alexandria Okon
Alexandria Okon , USA
2:12.86
USA
2:12.86
=PB
  
4Laura Zimmer
Laura Zimmer , USA
2:13.35
USA
2:13.35
  
5Michaela Jones
Michaela Jones , USA
2:14.47
USA
2:14.47
PB
  
Final C
1Ruby Sirota-Foster
Ruby Sirota-Foster , USA
2:13.90
USA
2:13.90
PB
  
2Isabelle Shepherd
Isabelle Shepherd , USA
2:14.07
USA
2:14.07
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Martinez
Jenny Martinez 96, USA
4:23.67
96USA
4:23.67
  
2Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL
4:26.85
97IRL
4:26.85
SB
  
3Margaret Trautner
Margaret Trautner , USA
4:27.35
USA
4:27.35
PB
  
4Natália Novák
Natália Novák 98, HUN
4:27.87
98HUN
4:27.87
SB
  
5Hannah Covington
Hannah Covington , USA
4:31.70
USA
4:31.70
  
6Rosie Linkus
Rosie Linkus , USA
4:36.31
USA
4:36.31
  
Final B
1Diana Maga
Diana Maga , USA
4:37.02
USA
4:37.02
PB
  
Lauren Wagner
Lauren Wagner , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tessa McCormick
Tessa McCormick 95, GBR
16:25.46
95GBR
16:25.46
PB
  
2Jessica Scheriff
Jessica Scheriff 96, USA
16:26.75
96USA
16:26.75
PB
  
3Casey Monoszlay
Casey Monoszlay , USA
16:30.58
USA
16:30.58
PB
  
4Grace Graham-Zamudio
Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA
16:47.11
93USA
16:47.11
SB
  
5Rebecca Brennan
Rebecca Brennan 96, CAN
16:47.25
96CAN
16:47.25
PB
  
6Megan Gentes
Megan Gentes 94, USA
16:52.29
94USA
16:52.29
  
7Riley Harmon
Riley Harmon , USA
16:54.25
USA
16:54.25
PB
  
8Cate Ratliff
Cate Ratliff , USA
16:55.66
USA
16:55.66
PB
  
9Kinsey Hall
Kinsey Hall , USA
16:56.48
USA
16:56.48
PB
  
10Keili Dorn
Keili Dorn , USA
17:02.65
USA
17:02.65
  
11Ericka Waterman
Ericka Waterman , USA
17:07.74
USA
17:07.74
  
12Maggie Shearer
Maggie Shearer , USA
17:08.39
USA
17:08.39
  
13Sarah Wills
Sarah Wills , USA
17:09.05
USA
17:09.05
  
14Sarah Hutchings
Sarah Hutchings 90, USA
17:20.48
90USA
17:20.48
  
Final B
1Shelby Nelson
Shelby Nelson , USA
17:18.63
USA
17:18.63
PB
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Liz Camy
Liz Camy , USA
37:12.51
USA
37:12.51
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emily Schoellkopf
Emily Schoellkopf , USA
10:45.64
USA
10:45.64
PB
  
2Audrey Rosencrans
Audrey Rosencrans , USA
10:49.85
USA
10:49.85
PB
  
3Isabella Glenn
Isabella Glenn , USA
10:51.12
USA
10:51.12
PB
  
4Daniella Hubble
Daniella Hubble , USA
11:21.59
USA
11:21.59
  
5Maiya Fujiwara
Maiya Fujiwara , USA
11:22.96
USA
11:22.96
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Danielle Beattie
Danielle Beattie 97, USA
13.28
97USA
13.28
  
2Marie-Jeanne Ourega
Marie-Jeanne Ourega 97, FRA
13.93
97FRA
13.93
  
3Tereza Bolibruch
Tereza Bolibruch , USA
14.01
USA
14.01
SB
  
4Maritza Carreon
Maritza Carreon 97, MEX
14.16
97MEX
14.16
SB
  
5Grace O'shea
Grace O'shea 01, USA
14.32
01USA
14.32
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Caroline DelVecchio
Caroline DelVecchio , USA
1:01.42
USA
1:01.42
  
2Morgan Hertz
Morgan Hertz , USA
1:01.45
USA
1:01.45
PB
  
3Danalee Brock
Danalee Brock 02, JAM
1:02.61
02JAM
1:02.61
  
Julia Lovsin
Julia Lovsin 01, CAN
DNF
01CAN
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Barbara Bitchoka
Barbara Bitchoka 96, CAN
1.87
96CAN
1.87
PB
  
1.691.751.811.871.90
Bitchokaxooxoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Brooke Simon
Brooke Simon , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
2Melissa Braun
Melissa Braun , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
SB
  
3.253.403.553.703.753.98
Simon---ooxxx
Braunxooooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
6.20
92USA
6.20
+0.4
  
2Laura Panteau
Laura Panteau , USA
6.01
USA
6.01
+0.3 SB
  
3D'Andra Morris
D'Andra Morris , USA
5.96
USA
5.96
0.0 PB
  
4Arianna Passeri
Arianna Passeri , USA
5.94
USA
5.94
+0.6 PB
  
5Samoya Neil
Samoya Neil 02, JAM
5.74
02JAM
5.74
0.0
  
Marler5.75
-2.1
x
-1.6
x
+1.9
6.20
+0.4
Panteaux
0.0
6.01
+0.3
5.90
-2.0
5.89
+0.3
Morris5.71
0.0
5.96
0.0
5.875.96
-0.5
Passeri5.83
+0.4
5.94
+0.6
5.92w
+2.2
5.81
-0.4
Neilx
0.0
5.74
0.0
x
+0.6
5.54
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1D'Andra Morris
D'Andra Morris , USA
13.17
USA
13.17
+1.0 SB
  
2Marie-Jeanne Ourega
Marie-Jeanne Ourega 97, FRA
12.61
97FRA
12.61
+1.0
  
Morris13.08
-1.0
x
-1.5
12.84
-1.6
13.17
+1.0
Ourega12.38
-1.5
12.37
-1.4
12.56
+1.9
12.61
+1.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Fajer
Sarah Fajer 00, USA
14.29
00USA
14.29
PB
  
Fajer12.9113.3814.1414.29
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Grayce French
Grayce French 98, USA
55.84
98USA
55.84
  
2Noelle Chavez
Noelle Chavez , USA
41.70
USA
41.70
PB
  
3Katie Fajer
Katie Fajer 00, USA
41.10
00USA
41.10
  
French55.8455.7853.60x
Chavez37.3439.9541.70x
Fajer41.10xx39.16
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Zaria Opara
Zaria Opara , USA
47.76
USA
47.76
  
Oparax45.1547.7645.51

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik