0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:47.10 | 96 | NED | 1:47.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder 93, USA 1:47.38 | 93 | USA | 1:47.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:47.49 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.49 | = | ||||
4 | Drew Windle Drew Windle 92, USA 1:48.16 | 92 | USA | 1:48.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz , USA 1:49.05 | USA | 1:49.05 | =SB | |||||
6 | Daniel Nixon Daniel Nixon 98, USA 1:49.44 | 98 | USA | 1:49.44 | =SB | ||||
7 | Shane Streich Shane Streich 96, USA 1:49.84 | 96 | USA | 1:49.84 | =SB | ||||
8 | Josh Hoey Josh Hoey 99, USA 1:52.66 | 99 | USA | 1:52.66 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jonah Hoey Jonah Hoey 01, USA 1:48.78 | 01 | USA | 1:48.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison 93, USA 1:49.38 | 93 | USA | 1:49.38 | = | ||||
3 | Stephen Evans Stephen Evans 96, CAN 1:49.51 | 96 | CAN | 1:49.51 | = | ||||
4 | Devin Dixon Devin Dixon 97, USA 1:51.36 | 97 | USA | 1:51.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sergio Miranda Sergio Miranda 92, MEX 1:52.66 | 92 | MEX | 1:52.66 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Neil Gourley Neil Gourley 95, GBR 3:38.11 | 95 | GBR | 3:38.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | William Paulson William Paulson 94, CAN 3:38.36 | 94 | CAN | 3:38.36 | = | ||||
3 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward 99, GBR 3:38.55 | 99 | GBR | 3:38.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Tanner Samuel Tanner 00, NZL 3:38.58 | 00 | NZL | 3:38.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andrew Coscoran Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL 3:38.64 | 96 | IRL | 3:38.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Yared Nuguse Yared Nuguse 99, USA 3:39.29 | 99 | USA | 3:39.29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:39.55 | 94 | USA | 3:39.55 | =SB | ||||
8 | Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei 95, USA 3:39.62 | 95 | USA | 3:39.62 | = | ||||
9 | Brian Fay Brian Fay 98, IRL 3:40.43 | 98 | IRL | 3:40.43 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kieran Lumb Kieran Lumb 98, CAN 3:42.90 | 98 | CAN | 3:42.90 | =SB | ||||
11 | Izaic Yorks Izaic Yorks 94, USA 3:45.71 | 94 | USA | 3:45.71 | =SB | ||||
Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER DNF | 95 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson 91, IRL DNF | 91 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Abraham Alvarado Abraham Alvarado 95, USA DNF | 95 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Festus Lagat Festus Lagat 96, KEN 3:37.75 | 96 | KEN | 3:37.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman 95, GBR 3:39.37 | 95 | GBR | 3:39.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Colin Sahlman Colin Sahlman 03, USA 3:39.59 | 03 | USA | 3:39.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathan Green Nathan Green 03, USA 3:39.70 | 03 | USA | 3:39.70 | = | ||||
5 | Theo Quax Theo Quax 99, NZL 3:39.85 | 99 | NZL | 3:39.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karl Winter Karl Winter , USA 3:40.37 | USA | 3:40.37 | = | |||||
7 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist 95, USA 3:40.76 | 95 | USA | 3:40.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Timlin David Timlin 94, USA 3:41.09 | 94 | USA | 3:41.09 | =SB | ||||
9 | Waleed Suliman Waleed Suliman 98, USA 3:41.10 | 98 | USA | 3:41.10 | =SB | ||||
10 | Luke Houser Luke Houser , USA 3:41.22 | USA | 3:41.22 | = | |||||
Dylan Damián Dylan Damián 02, ARG DNF | 02 | ARG | DNF | = | |||||
Ryan Renken Ryan Renken , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Tom Elmer Tom Elmer 97, SUI DNF | 97 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Caleb Webb Caleb Webb 97, USA 3:42.21 | 97 | USA | 3:42.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eduardo Rodriguez Eduardo Rodriguez 91, ESP 3:43.10 | 91 | ESP | 3:43.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isaac Green Isaac Green , USA 3:44.19 | USA | 3:44.19 | =PB | |||||
4 | Sair Salgado Sair Salgado , USA 3:44.41 | USA | 3:44.41 | =PB | |||||
5 | Sam Affolder Sam Affolder 00, USA 3:45.73 | 00 | USA | 3:45.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Giedrius Valinčius Giedrius Valinčius 00, LTU 3:46.35 | 00 | LTU | 3:46.35 | = | ||||
7 | Said Mechaal Said Mechaal 98, ESP 3:49.23 | 98 | ESP | 3:49.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Carlos Alberto Vilches Carlos Alberto Vilches 01, PUR 3:49.45 | 01 | PUR | 3:49.45 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ivo Balabanov Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL 3:49.87 | 97 | BUL | 3:49.87 | =SB | ||||
10 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR 3:50.51 | 95 | GBR | 3:50.51 | =SB | ||||
11 | Bryce Richards Bryce Richards 96, USA 3:53.43 | 96 | USA | 3:53.43 | =SB | ||||
Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, SWE DNF | 92 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Ryan Adams Ryan Adams 96, MEX DNF | 96 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 13:02.03 | 00 | NOR | 13:02.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER 13:03.18 | 99 | GER | 13:03.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joe Klecker Joe Klecker 96, USA 13:04.42 | 96 | USA | 13:04.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Abdihamid Nur Abdihamid Nur 97, USA 13:06.32 | 97 | USA | 13:06.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nico Young Nico Young 02, USA 13:11.30 | 02 | USA | 13:11.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edward Cheserek Edward Cheserek 94, KEN 13:12.43 | 94 | KEN | 13:12.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 13:12.76 | 90 | CAN | 13:12.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Conner Mantz Conner Mantz 96, USA 13:13.25 | 96 | USA | 13:13.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patrick Dever Patrick Dever 96, GBR 13:20.59 | 96 | GBR | 13:20.59 | =SB | ||||
10 | Sam Parsons Sam Parsons 94, GER 13:21.17 | 94 | GER | 13:21.17 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 13:24.26 | 92 | AUS | 13:24.26 | =SB | ||||
12 | Avinash Sable Avinash Sable 94, IND 13:25.65 | 94 | IND | 13:25.65 | =PB NR | ||||
13 | Drew Bosley Drew Bosley 00, USA 13:25.90 | 00 | USA | 13:25.90 | =PB | ||||
14 | Rory Linkletter Rory Linkletter 96, CAN 13:29.67 | 96 | CAN | 13:29.67 | =PB | ||||
15 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 13:32.27 | 95 | GER | 13:32.27 | =PB | ||||
16 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter 97, USA 13:34.30 | 97 | USA | 13:34.30 | =SB | ||||
17 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA 13:35.37 | 96 | USA | 13:35.37 | =SB | ||||
18 | Ian Shanklin Ian Shanklin 98, USA 13:35.95 | 98 | USA | 13:35.95 | =SB | ||||
19 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 13:37.31 | 95 | USA | 13:37.31 | =SB | ||||
20 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr 97, GBR 13:37.99 | 97 | GBR | 13:37.99 | =SB | ||||
21 | George Kusche George Kusche 98, RSA 13:48.91 | 98 | RSA | 13:48.91 | = | ||||
22 | Connor McMillan Connor McMillan 95, USA 13:56.14 | 95 | USA | 13:56.14 | =SB | ||||
23 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 13:57.74 | 95 | USA | 13:57.74 | =SB | ||||
Hassan Mead Hassan Mead 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan 97, USA 13:34.77 | 97 | USA | 13:34.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard 98, CAN 13:37.16 | 98 | CAN | 13:37.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julius Diehr Julius Diehr , USA 13:41.09 | USA | 13:41.09 | =PB | |||||
4 | Florian Le Pallec Florian Le Pallec 99, FRA 13:41.75 | 99 | FRA | 13:41.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lex Young Lex Young 05, USA 13:43.95 | 05 | USA | 13:43.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader 91, USA 13:44.62 | 91 | USA | 13:44.62 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tito Medrano Tito Medrano 90, USA 13:51.55 | 90 | USA | 13:51.55 | = | ||||
8 | Jack Bruce Jack Bruce 94, AUS 13:51.93 | 94 | AUS | 13:51.93 | = | ||||
9 | Ryan Kutch Ryan Kutch 98, USA 13:54.87 | 98 | USA | 13:54.87 | =SB | ||||
10 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek 97, AUS 13:57.73 | 97 | AUS | 13:57.73 | =PB | ||||
11 | Colin Abert Colin Abert 97, USA 13:58.15 | 97 | USA | 13:58.15 | =PB | ||||
12 | Luis Alberto Orta Luis Alberto Orta 89, VEN 13:59.42 | 89 | VEN | 13:59.42 | =SB | ||||
13 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze 04, USA 14:00.34 | 04 | USA | 14:00.34 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nicholas Bannon Nicholas Bannon 00, CAN 14:40.75 | 00 | CAN | 14:40.75 | =SB | ||||
15 | Steven Martinez Steven Martinez , USA 14:54.48 | USA | 14:54.48 | = | |||||
Dylan Damián Dylan Damián 02, ARG DNF | 02 | ARG | DNF | = | |||||
Sam Affolder Sam Affolder 00, USA DNF | 00 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Joshua Yeager Joshua Yeager , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Isaac Heyne Isaac Heyne 00, AUS DNF | 00 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zouhair Talbi Zouhair Talbi 95, MAR 27:49.08 | 95 | MAR | 27:49.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson 91, AUS 27:51.51 | 91 | AUS | 27:51.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tonosa Hiko Tonosa Hiko 95, IRL 27:53.10 | 95 | IRL | 27:53.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Chelanga Samuel Chelanga 85, USA 27:54.75 | 85 | USA | 27:54.75 | = | ||||
5 | Frank Lara Frank Lara 95, USA 27:57.90 | 95 | USA | 27:57.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Abbabiya Simbassa Abbabiya Simbassa 93, USA 28:01.42 | 93 | USA | 28:01.42 | =SB | ||||
7 | Robert Brandt Robert Brandt 96, USA 28:06.23 | 96 | USA | 28:06.23 | = | ||||
8 | Zachery Panning Zachery Panning 95, USA 28:08.44 | 95 | USA | 28:08.44 | =SB | ||||
9 | Benjamin Eidenschink Benjamin Eidenschink 96, USA 28:12.50 | 96 | USA | 28:12.50 | = | ||||
10 | Luke Caldwell Luke Caldwell 91, GBR 28:18.13 | 91 | GBR | 28:18.13 | =PB | ||||
11 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba 92, KEN 28:22.84 | 92 | KEN | 28:22.84 | =SB | ||||
12 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 28:27.16 | 94 | IRL | 28:27.16 | =PB | ||||
13 | Stephen Scullion Stephen Scullion 88, IRL 28:42.76 | 88 | IRL | 28:42.76 | =SB | ||||
14 | Saul Acosta Saul Acosta 90, MEX 28:43.91 | 90 | MEX | 28:43.91 | = | ||||
15 | Allen Sumrall Allen Sumrall 94, USA 28:44.65 | 94 | USA | 28:44.65 | =PB | ||||
16 | Nathan Martin Nathan Martin 89, USA 28:45.07 | 89 | USA | 28:45.07 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jp Flavin Jp Flavin , USA 28:46.29 | USA | 28:46.29 | = | |||||
18 | Aidan Reed Aidan Reed 98, USA 28:48.11 | 98 | USA | 28:48.11 | =SB | ||||
19 | John Dressel John Dressel 97, USA 28:49.35 | 97 | USA | 28:49.35 | = | ||||
20 | Joel Reichow Joel Reichow 93, USA 28:56.53 | 93 | USA | 28:56.53 | =SB | ||||
21 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 28:57.43 | 91 | NOR | 28:57.43 | = | ||||
22 | John Reniewicki John Reniewicki 95, USA 28:57.73 | 95 | USA | 28:57.73 | =SB | ||||
23 | Tai Dinger Tai Dinger 95, USA 29:12.78 | 95 | USA | 29:12.78 | = | ||||
24 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar 91, NED 29:22.70 | 91 | NED | 29:22.70 | =SB | ||||
25 | Daniel Soto Daniel Soto 96, USA 29:26.54 | 96 | USA | 29:26.54 | = | ||||
26 | Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky , USA 29:57.27 | USA | 29:57.27 | = | |||||
27 | Alex Monroe Alex Monroe 92, USA 30:05.09 | 92 | USA | 30:05.09 | = | ||||
Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED DNF | 02 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Allie Wilson Allie Wilson 96, USA 1:58.18 | 96 | USA | 1:58.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nia Akins Nia Akins 98, USA 1:58.82 | 98 | USA | 1:58.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN 1:59.59 | 92 | CAN | 1:59.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cory McGee Cory McGee 92, USA 1:59.78 | 92 | USA | 1:59.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN 1:59.83 | 95 | CAN | 1:59.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Baker Olivia Baker 96, USA 2:01.58 | 96 | USA | 2:01.58 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ellie Baker Ellie Baker 98, GBR 2:02.20 | 98 | GBR | 2:02.20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Laurie Barton Laurie Barton 98, USA 2:05.93 | 98 | USA | 2:05.93 | = | ||||
Jazmine Fray Jazmine Fray 97, JAM DNF | 97 | JAM | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Camp-Bennett Anna Camp-Bennett 98, USA 2:02.57 | 98 | USA | 2:02.57 | = | ||||
2 | Susan Ejore Susan Ejore 95, KEN 2:02.76 | 95 | KEN | 2:02.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend 97, CAN 2:03.05 | 97 | CAN | 2:03.05 | = | ||||
4 | Brenna Detra Brenna Detra 95, USA 2:03.49 | 95 | USA | 2:03.49 | = | ||||
5 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas 00, AUS 2:03.58 | 00 | AUS | 2:03.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gemma Finch Gemma Finch 97, GBR 2:03.65 | 97 | GBR | 2:03.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Molly Sughroue Molly Sughroue 95, USA 2:04.92 | 95 | USA | 2:04.92 | =SB | ||||
8 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN 2:05.40 | 92 | CAN | 2:05.40 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jazmine Fray Jazmine Fray 97, JAM 2:05.71 | 97 | JAM | 2:05.71 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN 4:03.20 | 95 | CAN | 4:03.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sinclaire Johnson Sinclaire Johnson 98, USA 4:03.33 | 98 | USA | 4:03.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katie Snowden Katie Snowden 94, GBR 4:03.90 | 94 | GBR | 4:03.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sage Hurta Sage Hurta 98, USA 4:05.27 | 98 | USA | 4:05.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey 93, GBR 4:05.52 | 93 | GBR | 4:05.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Abbey Caldwell Abbey Caldwell 01, AUS 4:05.55 | 01 | AUS | 4:05.55 | = | ||||
7 | Shannon Osika Shannon Osika 93, USA 4:06.23 | 93 | USA | 4:06.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alicia Monson Alicia Monson 98, USA 4:07.36 | 98 | USA | 4:07.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA 4:07.58 | 95 | USA | 4:07.58 | =SB | ||||
10 | Hanna Green Hanna Green 94, USA 4:10.16 | 94 | USA | 4:10.16 | =SB | ||||
11 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR 4:11.96 | 93 | POR | 4:11.96 | =SB | ||||
12 | Natoya Goule-Toppin Natoya Goule-Toppin 91, JAM 4:24.23 | 91 | JAM | 4:24.23 | =SB | ||||
Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN DNF | 92 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Laura Galván Laura Galván 91, MEX 4:07.06 | 91 | MEX | 4:07.06 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, SWE 4:10.50 | 91 | SWE | 4:10.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL 4:10.70 | 96 | IRL | 4:10.70 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 4:12.00 | 89 | SWE | 4:12.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Raevyn Rogers Raevyn Rogers 96, USA 4:12.54 | 96 | USA | 4:12.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo 94, USA 4:13.11 | 94 | USA | 4:13.11 | =SB | ||||
7 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb 95, USA 4:13.15 | 95 | USA | 4:13.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Holly Archer Holly Archer 93, GBR 4:16.29 | 93 | GBR | 4:16.29 | =SB | ||||
9 | Bérénice Cleyet-Merle Bérénice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA 4:17.97 | 94 | FRA | 4:17.97 | = | ||||
10 | Sabrina Southerland Sabrina Southerland 95, USA 4:19.74 | 95 | USA | 4:19.74 | =SB | ||||
11 | Kaela Edwards Kaela Edwards 93, USA 4:24.46 | 93 | USA | 4:24.46 | =SB | ||||
Molly Sughroue Molly Sughroue 95, USA DNF | 95 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Jenn Randall Jenn Randall , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA 4:16.37 | 91 | USA | 4:16.37 | = | ||||
2 | Danae Rivers Danae Rivers 98, USA 4:17.26 | 98 | USA | 4:17.26 | = | ||||
3 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings 98, USA 4:17.42 | 98 | USA | 4:17.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claudia Saunders Claudia Saunders 94, FRA 4:17.68 | 94 | FRA | 4:17.68 | = | ||||
5 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena , USA 4:19.29 | USA | 4:19.29 | = | |||||
6 | Jenny Martinez Jenny Martinez 96, USA 4:20.81 | 96 | USA | 4:20.81 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Natosha Rogers Natosha Rogers 91, USA 15:05.22 | 91 | USA | 15:05.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Taryn Rawlings Taryn Rawlings 96, USA 15:05.94 | 96 | USA | 15:05.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Natalie Rule Natalie Rule 96, AUS 15:06.50 | 96 | AUS | 15:06.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Klein Hanna Klein 93, GER 15:06.81 | 93 | GER | 15:06.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maureen Koster Maureen Koster 92, NED 15:06.86 | 92 | NED | 15:06.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari 92, USA 15:07.22 | 92 | USA | 15:07.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elly Henes Elly Henes 98, USA 15:07.93 | 98 | USA | 15:07.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sarah Lancaster Sarah Lancaster 87, USA 15:09.59 | 87 | USA | 15:09.59 | =PB | ||||
9 | Whittni Morgan Whittni Morgan 97, USA 15:10.20 | 97 | USA | 15:10.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN 15:12.13 | 95 | CAN | 15:12.13 | =SB | ||||
11 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski 95, USA 15:15.77 | 95 | USA | 15:15.77 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ednah Kurgat Ednah Kurgat 91, USA 15:16.14 | 91 | USA | 15:16.14 | =PB | ||||
13 | Paige Stoner Paige Stoner 96, USA 15:16.17 | 96 | USA | 15:16.17 | =PB | ||||
14 | Katie Izzo Katie Izzo 96, USA 15:16.44 | 96 | USA | 15:16.44 | =PB | ||||
15 | Sarah Inglis Sarah Inglis 91, GBR 15:16.90 | 91 | GBR | 15:16.90 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR 15:17.39 | 95 | GBR | 15:17.39 | =PB | ||||
17 | Carrie Verdon Carrie Verdon 94, USA 15:29.47 | 94 | USA | 15:29.47 | =SB | ||||
18 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL 15:38.42 | 97 | IRL | 15:38.42 | = | ||||
19 | Danielle Shanahan Danielle Shanahan 94, USA 15:40.61 | 94 | USA | 15:40.61 | =SB | ||||
20 | Courtney Wayment Courtney Wayment 98, USA 15:50.20 | 98 | USA | 15:50.20 | =SB | ||||
21 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm 93, USA 15:52.23 | 93 | USA | 15:52.23 | =SB | ||||
Diane van Es Diane van Es 99, NED DNF | 99 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Sage Hurta Sage Hurta 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ella Donaghu Ella Donaghu 98, USA 15:24.66 | 98 | USA | 15:24.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Benfarès Sara Benfarès 01, GER 15:24.71 | 01 | GER | 15:24.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fiona O’Keeffe Fiona O’Keeffe 98, USA 15:30.95 | 98 | USA | 15:30.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer 97, GER 15:31.32 | 97 | GER | 15:31.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Makenna Myler Makenna Myler , USA 15:31.94 | USA | 15:31.94 | =PB | |||||
6 | Paige Campbell Paige Campbell 96, AUS 15:36.68 | 96 | AUS | 15:36.68 | =SB | ||||
7 | Regan Yee Regan Yee 95, CAN 15:42.69 | 95 | CAN | 15:42.69 | =SB | ||||
8 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger 98, USA 15:44.13 | 98 | USA | 15:44.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Daniela Torres Daniela Torres 94, MEX 15:50.51 | 94 | MEX | 15:50.51 | = | ||||
10 | Michelle Finn Michelle Finn 89, IRL 15:54.24 | 89 | IRL | 15:54.24 | =SB | ||||
11 | Katie Wasserman Katie Wasserman 98, USA 15:54.35 | 98 | USA | 15:54.35 | =SB | ||||
12 | Aubrey Frentheway Aubrey Frentheway 99, USA 16:03.25 | 99 | USA | 16:03.25 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gladys Tejeda Gladys Tejeda 85, PER 16:14.88 | 85 | PER | 16:14.88 | =SB | ||||
14 | Cari Hughes Cari Hughes 99, GBR 16:18.30 | 99 | GBR | 16:18.30 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Grace Hurley Emma Grace Hurley 97, USA 16:23.81 | 97 | USA | 16:23.81 | = | ||||
16 | Madey Dickson Madey Dickson 96, USA 16:43.38 | 96 | USA | 16:43.38 | =PB | ||||
Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven 94, NED DNF | 94 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Weini Kelati Weini Kelati 96, USA 31:11.11 | 96 | USA | 31:11.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sharon Lokedi Sharon Lokedi 95, KEN 31:14.41 | 95 | KEN | 31:14.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rose Davies Rose Davies 99, AUS 31:18.54 | 99 | AUS | 31:18.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emily Durgin Emily Durgin 94, USA 31:33.83 | 94 | USA | 31:33.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Susanna Sullivan Susanna Sullivan 90, USA 31:56.38 | 90 | USA | 31:56.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Pratt Olivia Pratt 94, USA 31:57.01 | 94 | USA | 31:57.01 | =SB | ||||
7 | Isobel Batt-Doyle Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS 31:58.25 | 95 | AUS | 31:58.25 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jeralyn Poe Jeralyn Poe 97, USA 31:59.49 | 97 | USA | 31:59.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Molly Grabill Molly Grabill 92, USA 32:06.43 | 92 | USA | 32:06.43 | = | ||||
10 | Carmela Cardama Carmela Cardama 96, ESP 32:19.11 | 96 | ESP | 32:19.11 | =SB | ||||
11 | Maggie Montoya Maggie Montoya 95, USA 32:26.51 | 95 | USA | 32:26.51 | =SB | ||||
12 | Caroline Sang Caroline Sang , KEN 32:27.40 | KEN | 32:27.40 | =PB | |||||
13 | Amy Davis Amy Davis 97, USA 32:42.19 | 97 | USA | 32:42.19 | = | ||||
14 | Jovana de la Cruz Jovana de la Cruz 92, PER 32:46.10 | 92 | PER | 32:46.10 | =PB | ||||
15 | Bridget Belyeu Bridget Belyeu 88, USA 33:16.07 | 88 | USA | 33:16.07 | =SB | ||||
16 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan 93, USA 33:33.79 | 93 | USA | 33:33.79 | =SB | ||||
17 | Katja Goldring Katja Goldring 90, USA 33:35.25 | 90 | USA | 33:35.25 | = | ||||
18 | Megan Lacy Megan Lacy 94, USA 33:41.67 | 94 | USA | 33:41.67 | = | ||||
Alicia Monson Alicia Monson 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Andrea Ramírez Andrea Ramírez 92, MEX DNF | 92 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
Rachel Schneider Rachel Schneider 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Hiruni Wijayaratne Hiruni Wijayaratne 90, SRI DNF | 90 | SRI | DNF | = |