26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Start och mål vid Skatås motionscentrum   Arrangör: Aktivitus SC

Män
M 73 km ultra trail     


Final A

Final

1Patrik LindegårdhHälle IF
5:45:07
  
2Anders Kleist
6:01:33
IK Akele
6:01:33
  
3Magnus Rabe
6:16:19
Varbergs GIF
6:16:19
  
4Jakob Åberg
6:17:02
AXA SC
6:17:02
  
5Simon Bloss
6:25:38
Ärla IF
6:25:38
  
6Daniel Bränholm
6:29:52
Hälle IF
6:29:52
  
7Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars
6:40:44
Falkenberg Allstars LK
6:40:44
  
8Rasmus Nilsson
6:49:51
IFK Umeå
6:49:51
  
9Fredrik Sigurd
6:58:31
Borås LK
6:58:31
  
10Johan Hartelius
7:00:38
IF Kville
7:00:38
  
11Marcus Jansson
7:10:40
Mölndals AIK
7:10:40
  
12Patrik Hillerström
7:17:58
Gudö SK
7:17:58
  
13Nicolas Del Vecchio
7:19:13
Alingsås IF
7:19:13
  
14Anders Dahlgren
7:25:38
Hälle IF
7:25:38
  
15Arild Bendiksen
Arild Bendiksen 68, Falkenberg Allstars
7:30:49
Falkenberg Allstars LK
7:30:49
  
16Anders Jansson
Anders Jansson 81, Mölndal Outdoor
7:39:51
Mölndal Outdoor IF
7:39:51
  
17Henrik Karlsson
7:39:57
IK Granit
7:39:57
  
18Fredrik Larsson
7:42:06
Hälle IF
7:42:06
  
19Christofer ÅslundAXA SC
7:44:25
  
20Niklas Lundgren
7:46:07
Växjö LK
7:46:07
  
21Peter Schalin
7:51:40
Bohus IF
7:51:40
  
22Amer Nezirovic
8:01:22
Hälle IF
8:01:22
  
23Patrik Folkerman
8:04:06
FK Herkules
8:04:06
  
24Jonas Eklöf
8:09:41
Fika SC
8:09:41
  
25Philip King
8:15:31
Hälle IF
8:15:31
  
26Adam Bergqvist
8:27:40
Mullsjö SOK
8:27:40
  
27David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
8:28:48
IFK Göteborg
8:28:48
  
28Aramis Sasinka
8:29:19
Mölndals AIK
8:29:19
  
29Dan Winberg
8:33:46
Umara SC
8:33:46
  
30Mikael Svensson
8:35:35
FK Herkules
8:35:35
  
31Henrik Junkell
8:39:02
FK Herkules
8:39:02
  
32Erik Billerby
8:45:37
Umara SC
8:45:37
  
33Jan Wikström
Jan Wikström 78, Solvikingarna
8:54:33
Solvikingarna
8:54:33
  
34Robert Aronica
8:57:15
Majornas IK
8:57:15
  
35Alexander Kvist
8:58:10
FK Herkules
8:58:10
  
36Mattias Bylerius
Mattias Bylerius 71, Triathlon Väst
9:04:38
Triathlon Väst
9:04:38
  
37David Elebring
David Elebring 81, Jernbrukets ultra
9:17:19
Jernbrukets ultra
9:17:19
  
38Eric Holmström
Eric Holmström 81, Friskus-Varberg
9:17:42
FK Friskus-Varberg
9:17:42
  
39Gunnar WärnfeldtIF Rigor
9:17:43
  
40Mattias Eliasson
Mattias Eliasson 90, Solvikingarna
9:19:27
Solvikingarna
9:19:27
  
41Niels Holm
Niels Holm 70, Scania RR
9:19:29
Scania Road Runners IF
9:19:29
  
42Manne Wernemyr
9:21:50
Umara SC
9:21:50
  
43Patrik Nilsson
9:22:46
Aktivitus SC
9:22:46
  
44Robin Källroos
9:22:54
Mölndals AIK
9:22:54
  
45Rickard Möllerström
9:25:35
Team Ultrasweden LK
9:25:35
  
46Patrik Rung
9:25:37
IK Lerum FI
9:25:37
  
47Jonas Blomqvist
9:28:47
Växjö LK
9:28:47
  
48Fredrik Nilsson
9:47:18
FK Herkules
9:47:18
  
49Christian Edgren
Christian Edgren 81, Mölndal Outdoor
9:47:23
Mölndal Outdoor IF
9:47:23
  
50Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
9:52:10
  
51Tommy Carlsson
10:08:53
LK TV-88
10:08:53
  
52Pelle Widmark
Pelle Widmark 71, F&S Halmstad
10:14:57
F&S Halmstad
10:14:57
  
53Fredrik Edström
10:15:19
IK Granit
10:15:19
  
54Laurent Leloup
11:12:51
Genarps IF
11:12:51
  
55Ludwig Schadewitz
Ludwig Schadewitz 64, T Nordic Trail
12:07:08
Team Nordic Trail SC
12:07:08
  
56Richard Celius
Richard Celius 81, Sweden Runners
12:07:09
Sweden Runners IF
12:07:09
  
57Andreas Romeborn
Andreas Romeborn 81, F&S Kungsbacka
13:46:30
F&S Kungsbacka
13:46:30
  
William Englund
DNF
Apladalens LK
DNF
  
Fredrik ErikssonIK Akele
DNF
  
Erik Müllers
DNF
FK Herkules
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 73 km ultra trail     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Gelfgren
6:40:39
Örgryte IS
6:40:39
  
2Karin Nilsson
7:06:44
Ullevi FK
7:06:44
  
3Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
7:07:54
IK Nocout.se
7:07:54
  
4Petra Klevmar
7:26:13
Umara SC
7:26:13
  
5Zara Lundgren
Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig
7:44:43
Nordanstigs FK
7:44:43
  
6Eva Öhlund
Eva Öhlund 74, IKHP Huskvarna
7:53:14
IKHP Huskvarna
7:53:14
  
7Sofia Holmgård
8:06:27
Kils OK
8:06:27
  
8Sara Axblom
8:07:07
Majornas IK
8:07:07
  
9Malin Wallander
8:15:08
Aktivitus SC
8:15:08
  
10Mervi Heiskanen
8:38:19
Aktivitus SC
8:38:19
  
11Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
10:08:51
LK TV-88
10:08:51
  
12Gunilla Kidmark
11:27:53
Umara SC
11:27:53
  
Katarina StruweIFK Sala
DNF
  
Linnea BäckströmFK Herkules
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik