0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 73 km ultra trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindegårdh Patrik Lindegårdh 79, Hälle 5:45:07 | 79 | Hälle IF | 5:45:07 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Kleist Anders Kleist 80, Akele 6:01:33 | 80 | IK Akele | 6:01:33 | = | ||||
3 | Magnus Rabe Magnus Rabe 83, Varberg 6:16:19 | 83 | Varbergs GIF | 6:16:19 | = | ||||
4 | Jakob Åberg Jakob Åberg 91, Axa SC 6:17:02 | 91 | Axa SC | 6:17:02 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Bloss Simon Bloss 89, Ärla IF 6:25:38 | 89 | Ärla IF | 6:25:38 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Bränholm Daniel Bränholm 87, Hälle 6:29:52 | 87 | Hälle IF | 6:29:52 | = | ||||
7 | Jimmy Voxek Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars 6:40:44 | 76 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 6:40:44 | = | ||||
8 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 6:49:51 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 6:49:51 | = | ||||
9 | Fredrik Sigurd Fredrik Sigurd 75, Borås LK 6:58:31 | 75 | Borås LK | 6:58:31 | = | ||||
10 | Johan Hartelius Johan Hartelius 81, Kville 7:00:38 | 81 | IF Kville | 7:00:38 | = | ||||
11 | Marcus Jansson Marcus Jansson 77, Mölndal 7:10:40 | 77 | Mölndals AIK | 7:10:40 | = | ||||
12 | Patrik Hillerström Patrik Hillerström 72, Gudö SK 7:17:58 | 72 | Gudö SK | 7:17:58 | = | ||||
13 | Nicolas Del Vecchio Nicolas Del Vecchio 91, Alingsås 7:19:13 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 7:19:13 | = | ||||
14 | Anders Dahlgren Anders Dahlgren 84, Hälle 7:25:38 | 84 | Hälle IF | 7:25:38 | = | ||||
15 | Arild Bendiksen Arild Bendiksen 68, Falkenberg Allstars 7:30:49 | 68 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 7:30:49 | = | ||||
16 | Anders Jansson Anders Jansson 81, Mölndal Outdoor 7:39:51 | 81 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 7:39:51 | = | ||||
17 | Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson 75, Granit 7:39:57 | 75 | IK Granit | 7:39:57 | = | ||||
18 | Fredrik Larsson Fredrik Larsson 70, Hälle 7:42:06 | 70 | Hälle IF | 7:42:06 | = | ||||
19 | Christofer Åslund Christofer Åslund 77, Axa SC 7:44:25 | 77 | Axa SC | 7:44:25 | = | ||||
20 | Niklas Lundgren Niklas Lundgren 85, Växjö LK 7:46:07 | 85 | Växjö LK | 7:46:07 | = | ||||
21 | Peter Schalin Peter Schalin 74, Bohus 7:51:40 | 74 | Bohus IF | 7:51:40 | = | ||||
22 | Amer Nezirovic Amer Nezirovic 80, Hälle 8:01:22 | 80 | Hälle IF | 8:01:22 | = | ||||
23 | Patrik Folkerman Patrik Folkerman 84, Herkules 8:04:06 | 84 | FK Herkules | 8:04:06 | = | ||||
24 | Jonas Eklöf Jonas Eklöf 75, T Fika SC 8:09:41 | 75 | T Fika SC | 8:09:41 | = | ||||
25 | Philip King Philip King 74, Hälle 8:15:31 | 74 | Hälle IF | 8:15:31 | = | ||||
26 | Adam Bergqvist Adam Bergqvist 84, Mullsjö 8:27:40 | 84 | Mullsjö SOK | 8:27:40 | = | ||||
27 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 8:28:48 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 8:28:48 | = | ||||
28 | Aramis Sasinka Aramis Sasinka 73, Mölndal 8:29:19 | 73 | Mölndals AIK | 8:29:19 | = | ||||
29 | Dan Winberg Dan Winberg 83, Umara 8:33:46 | 83 | Umara SC | 8:33:46 | = | ||||
30 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 71, Herkules 8:35:35 | 71 | FK Herkules | 8:35:35 | = | ||||
31 | Henrik Junkell Henrik Junkell 72, Herkules 8:39:02 | 72 | FK Herkules | 8:39:02 | = | ||||
32 | Erik Billerby Erik Billerby 72, Umara 8:45:37 | 72 | Umara SC | 8:45:37 | = | ||||
33 | Jan Wikström Jan Wikström 78, Solvikingarna 8:54:33 | 78 | Solvikingarna | 8:54:33 | = | ||||
34 | Robert Aronica Robert Aronica 75, Majorna 8:57:15 | 75 | Majornas IK | 8:57:15 | = | ||||
35 | Alexander Kvist Alexander Kvist 78, Herkules 8:58:10 | 78 | FK Herkules | 8:58:10 | = | ||||
36 | Mattias Bylerius Mattias Bylerius 71, Triathlon Väst 9:04:38 | 71 | F Triathlon Väst | 9:04:38 | = | ||||
37 | David Elebring David Elebring 81, Jernbrukets Ultra 9:17:19 | 81 | Jernbrukets ultra | 9:17:19 | = | ||||
38 | Eric Holmström Eric Holmström 81, Friskus-Varberg 9:17:42 | 81 | FK Friskus-Varberg | 9:17:42 | = | ||||
39 | Gunnar Wärnfeldt Gunnar Wärnfeldt 73, Rigor 9:17:43 | 73 | IF Rigor | 9:17:43 | = | ||||
40 | Mattias Eliasson Mattias Eliasson 90, Solvikingarna 9:19:27 | 90 | Solvikingarna | 9:19:27 | = | ||||
41 | Niels Holm Niels Holm 70, Scania RR 9:19:29 | 70 | Scania Road Runners IF | 9:19:29 | = | ||||
42 | Manne Wernemyr Manne Wernemyr 84, Umara 9:21:50 | 84 | Umara SC | 9:21:50 | = | ||||
43 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 69, Aktivitus 9:22:46 | 69 | Aktivitus SC | 9:22:46 | = | ||||
44 | Robin Källroos Robin Källroos 88, Mölndal 9:22:54 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 9:22:54 | = | ||||
45 | Rickard Möllerström Rickard Möllerström 76, Ultrasweden 9:25:35 | 76 | T Ultrasweden LK | 9:25:35 | = | ||||
46 | Patrik Rung Patrik Rung 78, Lerum 9:25:37 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 9:25:37 | = | ||||
47 | Jonas Blomqvist Jonas Blomqvist 85, Växjö LK 9:28:47 | 85 | Växjö LK | 9:28:47 | = | ||||
48 | Fredrik Nilsson Fredrik Nilsson 90, Herkules 9:47:18 | 90 | FK Herkules | 9:47:18 | = | ||||
49 | Christian Edgren Christian Edgren 81, Mölndal Outdoor 9:47:23 | 81 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 9:47:23 | = | ||||
50 | Mikael Svalstrand Mikael Svalstrand 66, Umara 9:52:10 | 66 | Umara SC | 9:52:10 | = | ||||
51 | Tommy Carlsson Tommy Carlsson 67, LK TV-88 10:08:53 | 67 | LK TV-88 | 10:08:53 | = | ||||
52 | Pelle Widmark Pelle Widmark 71, F&S Halmstad 10:14:57 | 71 | F&S Halmstad | 10:14:57 | = | ||||
53 | Fredrik Edström Fredrik Edström 72, Granit 10:15:19 | 72 | IK Granit | 10:15:19 | = | ||||
54 | Laurent Leloup Laurent Leloup 71, Genarp 11:12:51 | 71 | Genarps IF | 11:12:51 | = | ||||
55 | Ludwig Schadewitz Ludwig Schadewitz 64, T Nordic Trail 12:07:08 | 64 | T Nordic Trail SC | 12:07:08 | = | ||||
56 | Richard Celius Richard Celius 81, Sweden Runners 12:07:09 | 81 | Sweden Runners IF | 12:07:09 | = | ||||
57 | Andreas Romeborn Andreas Romeborn 81, F&S Kungsbacka 13:46:30 | 81 | F&S Kungsbacka | 13:46:30 | = | ||||
William Englund William Englund 94, Apladalen DNF | 94 | Apladalens LK | DNF | = | |||||
Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Eriksson 77, Akele DNF | 77 | IK Akele | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Müllers Erik Müllers 84, Herkules DNF | 84 | FK Herkules | DNF | = | |||||
M40 73 km ultra trail | |||||||||
5 | Amer Nezirovic Amer Nezirovic 80, Hälle 8:01:22 | 80 | Hälle IF | 8:01:22 | = | ||||
M50 73 km ultra trail | |||||||||
8 | Niels Holm Niels Holm 70, Scania RR 9:19:29 | 70 | Scania Road Runners IF | 9:19:29 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 73 km ultra trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Gelfgren Johanna Gelfgren 98, Örgryte 6:40:39 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 6:40:39 | = | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 82, Ullevi 7:06:44 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 7:06:44 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Ring Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se 7:07:54 | 93 | IK Nocout.se | 7:07:54 | = | ||||
4 | Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar 68, Umara 7:26:13 | 68 | Umara SC | 7:26:13 | = | ||||
5 | Zara Lundgren Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig 7:44:43 | 87 | Nordanstigs FK | 7:44:43 | = | ||||
6 | Eva Öhlund Eva Öhlund 74, IKHP Huskvarna 7:53:14 | 74 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7:53:14 | = | ||||
7 | Sofia Holmgård Sofia Holmgård 70, Kils OK 8:06:27 | 70 | Kils OK | 8:06:27 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Axblom Sara Axblom 77, Majorna 8:07:07 | 77 | Majornas IK | 8:07:07 | = | ||||
9 | Malin Wallander Malin Wallander 82, Aktivitus 8:15:08 | 82 | Aktivitus SC | 8:15:08 | = | ||||
10 | Mervi Heiskanen Mervi Heiskanen 83, Aktivitus 8:38:19 | 83 | Aktivitus SC | 8:38:19 | = | ||||
11 | Sofia Kay Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88 10:08:51 | 76 | LK TV-88 | 10:08:51 | = | ||||
12 | Gunilla Kidmark Gunilla Kidmark 71, Umara 11:27:53 | 71 | Umara SC | 11:27:53 | = | ||||
Katarina Struwe Katarina Struwe 81, Sala DNF | 81 | IFK Sala | DNF | = | |||||
Linnea Bäckström Linnea Bäckström 75, Herkules DNF | 75 | FK Herkules | DNF | = |