0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 53.86 | 98 | Västerås FK | 53.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olof Wallin Olof Wallin 73, Wedevåg 34.19 | 73 | Wedevågs IF | 34.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 69.02 | 03 | Västerås FK | 69.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK NM | 07 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen 61.74 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 61.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 40.24 | 08 | Västerås FK | 40.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 53.40 | 03 | Västerås FK | 53.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 56.12 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 56.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 39.47 | 07 | Västerås FK | 39.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 47.01 | 08 | Västerås FK | 47.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK 28.71 | 09 | Västerås FK | 28.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
|