26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: IK Akele

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik JohanssonIK Akele
30:20
PB
  
2Algirdas BartkeviciusIK Akele
30:24
PB
  
3Ville Johansson
31:50
OK Kolmården
31:50
PB
  
4Jesper Sjöblom
34:15
SB
  
5Oskar Svahn
Oskar Svahn 00, Eksjö Södra
34:27
Eksjö Södra IK
34:27
SB
  
6Rasmus RudbergIK Akele
34:33
PB
  
7Erik Fall
Erik Fall 91, Nocout.se
35:15
IK NocOut.se
35:15
SB
  
8Patrik Lindström
35:40
IK NocOut.se
35:40
  
9Magnus Svensson
35:43
IK Nocout.se
35:43
  
10Claes Ivenborg
35:43
IK Nocout.se
35:43
SB
  
11Erik Wigle
35:43
SB
  
12Christoffer Ahlsén
36:08
PB
  
13Maxime Bonneau
Maxime Bonneau 91, Linköpings OK
36:43
Linköpings OK
36:43
PB
  
14Pontus RudbergIK Akele
37:14
PB
  
15Joel Moraitis
37:42
IK Akele
37:42
PB
  
16Erik Drotz
Erik Drotz 85, Nocout.se
37:43
IK Nocout.se
37:43
PB
  
17Mattias Danielsson
37:46
IK Nocout.se
37:46
PB
  
18Per Åhlin
Per Åhlin 85, Nocout.se
37:48
IK NocOut.se
37:48
  
19Tom Axelsson
38:15
IK Akele
38:15
PB
  
20Gustaf Pettersson
Gustaf Pettersson 84, Vegan Runners
38:34
Vegan Runners IK
38:34
PB
  
21Robert Leuchovius
39:53
IK NocOut.se
39:53
PB
  
22Carl Södersten
39:56
PB
  
23Daniel Bjurhamn
41:24
IK Nocout.se
41:24
PB
  
24Anders Bagge
42:12
IK Akele
42:12
PB
  
Johan Allard
Johan Allard 91, Linköpings OK
DNF
Linköpings OK
DNF
  
Björn ClasenIK Akele
DNF
  
Martin Šmelík
Martin Šmelík 96, Linköpings OK
DNF
Linköpings OK
DNF
  
M 4 km     


Final A

Final

1Olle Leibe Bergstedt
13:42
Solvikingarna
13:42
  
2Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
13:51
  
3Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
15:11
  
4Henrik Hamrefors
Henrik Hamrefors 97, Västerås SOK
16:06
Västerås SOK
16:06
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Rask
42:57
IK Akele
42:57
PB
  
2Emma Beskow
Emma Beskow 96, Falkenbergs OK
43:43
Falkenbergs OK
43:43
PB
  
K 4 km     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
14:34
Stora Skedvi IK
14:34
  
2Kristin BjörfeldtIK Akele
17:47
  
3Elisabeth Ahlgren
Elisabeth Ahlgren 91, Linköpings OK
19:06
Linköpings OK
19:06
  
4Ida Ross
21:13
IK Akele
21:13
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik