26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Fresno State
Tävlande: 589 (295+294)   Starter: 723 (359+364)

Män
M 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.0
1Alonzo Floriolli
Alonzo Floriolli , USA
10.37
USA
10.37
  
2Cooper Bibbs
Cooper Bibbs , USA
10.38
USA
10.38
  
3Kelley Stephens
Kelley Stephens , USA
10.49
USA
10.49
PB
  
4Luc Andrada
Luc Andrada , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
  
5Blake Deringer
Blake Deringer , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
SB
  
6Ellis Myles
Ellis Myles , USA
10.68
USA
10.68
PB
  
7De'antae Choates
De'antae Choates , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
  
8Rasaun House
Rasaun House , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.0
30 aprVind: +1.0
1Naython Scruggs
Naython Scruggs , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
=SB
  
2Wyatt Moore
Wyatt Moore 00, USA
10.70
00USA
10.70
PB
  
3Christian Wood
Christian Wood , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
=PB
  
4Kyle Dempsey
Kyle Dempsey , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
PB
  
5William Dower
William Dower , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
SB
  
6Jalen Adams
Jalen Adams , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
SB
  
7Brayden Durfee
Brayden Durfee , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
SB
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +2.0
30 aprVind: +2.0
1Yanai Macon
Yanai Macon , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
PB
  
2Carter Wilkerson
Carter Wilkerson , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
PB
  
3Preston Foley
Preston Foley , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
  
4Jamaal Palmer
Jamaal Palmer , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
  
5Kenneth Rugnau
Kenneth Rugnau , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
6Jeff Gordon
Jeff Gordon , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
7Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
10.97
01GBR
10.97
PB
  
8Gavyn Dingle
Gavyn Dingle , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
SB
  
9Joey Turner
Joey Turner , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
  
Final D
30 apr Vind: +1.0
30 aprVind: +1.0
1John Fulton
John Fulton , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
PB
  
2Liam Mather
Liam Mather 00, CAN
10.93
00CAN
10.93
PB
  
3Mikhail Kidd
Mikhail Kidd , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
PB
  
4Ahmad Kirkland
Ahmad Kirkland , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
SB
  
5Jami Schlueter
Jami Schlueter 02, GBR
11.18
02GBR
11.18
  
7Sage Coventry
Sage Coventry , USA
11.34
USA
11.34
PB
  
Final E
30 apr Vind: +1.9
30 aprVind: +1.9
2Braeden Holcombe
Braeden Holcombe , USA
11.45
USA
11.45
PB
  
3Dylan Bouzigues
Dylan Bouzigues , USA
11.76
USA
11.76
  
M 200 m     
30 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Alonzo Floriolli
Alonzo Floriolli , USA
20.84w
USA
20.84w
  
2Ellis Myles
Ellis Myles , USA
20.91w
USA
20.91w
  
3Tyler Williams
Tyler Williams 98, USA
20.93w
98USA
20.93w
  
4Kelley Stephens
Kelley Stephens , USA
21.02w
USA
21.02w
  
5Justin Lowe
Justin Lowe , USA
21.16w
USA
21.16w
  
6Jack Cauble
Jack Cauble , USA
21.58w
USA
21.58w
  
7Luc Andrada
Luc Andrada , USA
21.79w
USA
21.79w
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.6
30 aprVind: +1.6
1Cooper Bibbs
Cooper Bibbs , USA
20.90
USA
20.90
PB
  
2De'antae Choates
De'antae Choates , USA
21.50
USA
21.50
PB
  
3Harry Overstreet III
Harry Overstreet III , USA
21.77
USA
21.77
PB
  
4Ethan Willems
Ethan Willems , USA
22.02
USA
22.02
SB
  
5Jamaal Palmer
Jamaal Palmer , USA
22.14
USA
22.14
  
6Bashar Barksdale
Bashar Barksdale , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
  
7Jeff Gordon
Jeff Gordon , USA
22.21
USA
22.21
  
8Joey Turner
Joey Turner , USA
22.30
USA
22.30
PB
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +3.1
30 aprVind: +3.1
1Nicholas Harper
Nicholas Harper , USA
21.31w
USA
21.31w
  
2Ahmad Kirkland
Ahmad Kirkland , USA
22.34w
USA
22.34w
  
Final D
30 apr Vind: +2.6
30 aprVind: +2.6
1Naython Scruggs
Naython Scruggs , USA
21.45w
USA
21.45w
  
2Ian Gilmore
Ian Gilmore , USA
21.52w
USA
21.52w
  
3David Pierce
David Pierce 99, TTO
21.55w
99TTO
21.55w
  
4Jalen Adams
Jalen Adams , USA
21.58w
USA
21.58w
  
5Brayden Durfee
Brayden Durfee , USA
21.62w
USA
21.62w
  
6Jaymison Cox
Jaymison Cox , USA
21.80w
USA
21.80w
  
7Tyler Esteves
Tyler Esteves , USA
22.00w
USA
22.00w
  
8Chris Shiley
Chris Shiley , USA
22.03w
USA
22.03w
  
M 400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Thomas Willems
Thomas Willems 00, AUS
47.22
00AUS
47.22
  
2Justin Lowe
Justin Lowe , USA
47.38
USA
47.38
  
3Anthony Smith
Anthony Smith 03, USA
48.18
03USA
48.18
SB
  
4Parris Samaniego
Parris Samaniego , USA
48.52
USA
48.52
  
5Chris Shiley
Chris Shiley , USA
48.72
USA
48.72
  
6Dominic Bentil
Dominic Bentil 00, USA
48.97
00USA
48.97
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Nicholas Harper
Nicholas Harper , USA
47.86
USA
47.86
SB
  
2Jaymison Cox
Jaymison Cox , USA
47.95
USA
47.95
  
3Ethan Willems
Ethan Willems , USA
48.52
USA
48.52
  
4Johnny Cruz
Johnny Cruz , USA
48.67
USA
48.67
PB
  
5Chris Davis
Chris Davis 86, USA
48.94
86USA
48.94
  
6Wesley Salzman
Wesley Salzman , USA
49.16
USA
49.16
  
7Derek Crawford
Derek Crawford 99, USA
49.24
99USA
49.24
SB
  
8Julian Johnson
Julian Johnson , USA
49.49
USA
49.49
  
9Zack Bell
Zack Bell , USA
49.89
USA
49.89
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1David Pierce
David Pierce 99, TTO
49.81
99TTO
49.81
  
5Nick Bianco
Nick Bianco , USA
51.33
USA
51.33
  
M 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Christian Rodriguez
Christian Rodriguez 00, URU
1:51.84
00URU
1:51.84
SB
  
2Quinton Alexander
Quinton Alexander , USA
1:51.98
USA
1:51.98
SB
  
3Mohamed Saleh
Mohamed Saleh , USA
1:52.24
USA
1:52.24
PB
  
4Mason Elefant
Mason Elefant , USA
1:52.83
USA
1:52.83
SB
  
5Gavin Sleeter
Gavin Sleeter 97, USA
1:52.91
97USA
1:52.91
SB
  
6Caleb Stamper
Caleb Stamper , USA
1:54.82
USA
1:54.82
  
7Josh Wintch
Josh Wintch , USA
1:54.91
USA
1:54.91
SB
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Charlie Gordon
Charlie Gordon , USA
1:54.76
USA
1:54.76
  
2Hayelom Fitsum
Hayelom Fitsum , USA
1:55.08
USA
1:55.08
  
3Jadon Mansur
Jadon Mansur , USA
1:55.19
USA
1:55.19
SB
  
4Isaiah Archer
Isaiah Archer , USA
1:55.28
USA
1:55.28
  
5Kheva Mann
Kheva Mann , USA
1:55.55
USA
1:55.55
  
7Pascal Kleyer
Pascal Kleyer 98, GER
1:58.19
98GER
1:58.19
  
M 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Angus Fitzgerald
Angus Fitzgerald , USA
3:48.85
USA
3:48.85
  
2Brogan Giffin
Brogan Giffin , USA
3:49.30
USA
3:49.30
  
3Nicholas Russell
Nicholas Russell , USA
3:50.06
USA
3:50.06
  
4Jake Smith
Jake Smith , USA
3:50.33
USA
3:50.33
  
5Anthony Benitez
Anthony Benitez 99, USA
3:51.98
99USA
3:51.98
  
6Nolan Dozier
Nolan Dozier , USA
3:52.93
USA
3:52.93
SB
  
7Sam Griffith
Sam Griffith , USA
3:54.37
USA
3:54.37
  
8Dylan Damián
Dylan Damián 02, ARG
3:54.52
02ARG
3:54.52
  
9Elias Opsahl
Elias Opsahl , USA
3:57.46
USA
3:57.46
  
10Vicente Huerta
Vicente Huerta , USA
3:57.97
USA
3:57.97
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Luis Chavez
Luis Chavez , USA
3:49.81
USA
3:49.81
PB
  
2Michael Mooney
Michael Mooney , USA
3:50.66
USA
3:50.66
PB
  
3Jorge Estrella
Jorge Estrella , USA
3:50.81
USA
3:50.81
PB
  
4Ian Twyman
Ian Twyman , USA
3:51.62
USA
3:51.62
  
5Caleb Armstrong
Caleb Armstrong , USA
3:52.74
USA
3:52.74
PB
  
6Colton Swinth
Colton Swinth , USA
3:52.90
USA
3:52.90
  
7Asefa Wetzel
Asefa Wetzel , USA
3:53.41
USA
3:53.41
SB
  
8Ethan Brouw
Ethan Brouw 02, AUS
3:53.83
02AUS
3:53.83
  
9Benedikt Bünz
Benedikt Bünz 92, GER
3:55.42
92GER
3:55.42
SB
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Ishaan Singh
Ishaan Singh , USA
3:53.11
USA
3:53.11
PB
  
2Fabio Fornarelli
Fabio Fornarelli 97, USA
3:53.86
97USA
3:53.86
PB
  
3Spencer Pickren
Spencer Pickren , USA
3:54.44
USA
3:54.44
  
4Daniel Sayo
Daniel Sayo , USA
3:55.95
USA
3:55.95
PB
  
5Blaine Reynolds
Blaine Reynolds , USA
3:56.56
USA
3:56.56
PB
  
6Tyler Tickner
Tyler Tickner , USA
3:56.67
USA
3:56.67
  
7Erik Luu
Erik Luu , USA
3:57.88
USA
3:57.88
  
8Ian Kirk
Ian Kirk , USA
3:58.44
USA
3:58.44
PB
  
9Anthony Vazquez
Anthony Vazquez 02, USA
3:58.61
02USA
3:58.61
PB
  
10Alfonso Parsare
Alfonso Parsare , USA
3:58.94
USA
3:58.94
PB
  
M 5000 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Joseph Skoog
Joseph Skoog , USA
14:08.68
USA
14:08.68
PB
  
2Rikus Van Niekerk
Rikus Van Niekerk 01, RSA
14:09.05
01RSA
14:09.05
PB
  
3Roberto Porras
Roberto Porras , USA
14:10.94
USA
14:10.94
PB
  
4Brendan Fraser
Brendan Fraser , USA
14:14.90
USA
14:14.90
  
5Darren Harman
Darren Harman 98, USA
14:17.11
98USA
14:17.11
  
6Jake Derouin
Jake Derouin , USA
14:18.42
USA
14:18.42
PB
  
7Ben Sherman
Ben Sherman , USA
14:22.95
USA
14:22.95
  
8Zlatko Kozuhar
Zlatko Kozuhar 99, CRO
14:27.14
99CRO
14:27.14
PB
  
9Chandler Underwood
Chandler Underwood 97, USA
14:28.36
97USA
14:28.36
  
10Paxton Smith
Paxton Smith 98, USA
14:28.58
98USA
14:28.58
  
11Aidan Palmer
Aidan Palmer , USA
14:28.59
USA
14:28.59
PB
  
12Adam Sjolund
Adam Sjolund , USA
14:29.83
USA
14:29.83
  
13Carson Leavitt
Carson Leavitt , USA
14:30.95
USA
14:30.95
  
14Bridger Altice
Bridger Altice , USA
14:32.55
USA
14:32.55
  
15Gus McIntyre
Gus McIntyre , USA
14:33.34
USA
14:33.34
  
16Alec Hornecker
Alec Hornecker , USA
14:34.96
USA
14:34.96
  
17Roman Zozulya
Roman Zozulya 00, UKR
14:38.37
00UKR
14:38.37
  
18Jace Aschbrenner
Jace Aschbrenner , USA
14:46.05
USA
14:46.05
  
Massimiliano Berti
Massimiliano Berti 02, ITA
DNF
02ITA
DNF
  
Andrew Kent
Andrew Kent , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Aiden Davis
Aiden Davis , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Daniel Sayo
Daniel Sayo , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Max Milarvie
Max Milarvie 99, GBR
14:35.88
99GBR
14:35.88
  
2Andrew Ribeiro
Andrew Ribeiro , USA
14:39.55
USA
14:39.55
  
Celime Garcia
Celime Garcia , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Josh Rodgers
Josh Rodgers , USA
9:13.60
USA
9:13.60
  
2Will Dixon
Will Dixon , USA
9:18.68
USA
9:18.68
PB
  
3Anthony Guerra
Anthony Guerra , USA
9:22.02
USA
9:22.02
  
4Aidan Roberts
Aidan Roberts 02, AUS
9:25.27
02AUS
9:25.27
  
5Josh Torres
Josh Torres , USA
9:27.50
USA
9:27.50
  
M 110 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.3
1Sam Brixey
Sam Brixey 98, USA
13.65
98USA
13.65
  
2Andrew Doctor
Andrew Doctor 99, USA
14.13
99USA
14.13
  
3Charles Kelly
Charles Kelly , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
  
4Zachary Meyer
Zachary Meyer 00, USA
14.42
00USA
14.42
  
5Parker Williams
Parker Williams , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
=PB
  
6Matt Cohen
Matt Cohen , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
PB
  
7Liam Mather
Liam Mather 00, CAN
14.77
00CAN
14.77
  
8Caige McComb
Caige McComb , USA
14.92
USA
14.92
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.4
30 aprVind: +1.4
1Kellen Monestime
Kellen Monestime 99, USA
14.74
99USA
14.74
PB
  
2Dominic Galleli
Dominic Galleli , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
PB
  
3Jared McAlvey
Jared McAlvey , USA
14.93
USA
14.93
  
4Joseph Heitman
Joseph Heitman , USA
14.93
USA
14.93
  
5Nick Bianco
Nick Bianco , USA
14.96
USA
14.96
PB
  
6Garrett Ostrinski
Garrett Ostrinski , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
  
7Dylan Bouzigues
Dylan Bouzigues , USA
15.18
USA
15.18
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +1.4
30 aprVind: +1.4
1Drew Thompson
Drew Thompson 00, USA
15.28
00USA
15.28
  
2Sage Coventry
Sage Coventry , USA
15.67
USA
15.67
  
3Bryson Engebretson
Bryson Engebretson , USA
15.82
USA
15.82
  
4Elijah Scott
Elijah Scott , USA
15.83
USA
15.83
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Jonathan Birchman
Jonathan Birchman , USA
51.02
USA
51.02
PB
  
2Matthew Wilkinson
Matthew Wilkinson 03, USA
51.62
03USA
51.62
PB
  
3Garrett Nelson
Garrett Nelson , USA
51.78
USA
51.78
  
4Jared McAlvey
Jared McAlvey , USA
51.96
USA
51.96
  
5Jose Rubio
Jose Rubio , USA
52.88
USA
52.88
  
6Charles Kelly
Charles Kelly , USA
53.17
USA
53.17
  
7Aaron Mccoy
Aaron Mccoy , USA
53.81
USA
53.81
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Matt Cohen
Matt Cohen , USA
52.41
USA
52.41
PB
  
2Kellen Monestime
Kellen Monestime 99, USA
52.71
99USA
52.71
  
3Jonathan Chagnon
Jonathan Chagnon , USA
53.35
USA
53.35
SB
  
4Joey Souto
Joey Souto 01, USA
53.61
01USA
53.61
PB
  
5Eli Heitmann
Eli Heitmann , USA
53.66
USA
53.66
PB
  
6Dominic Galleli
Dominic Galleli , USA
53.79
USA
53.79
PB
  
7Jaheim Ferguson
Jaheim Ferguson 03, CAN
54.24
03CAN
54.24
  
M Höjd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Mitch Jacobson
Mitch Jacobson , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
  
2Noah Bouchard
Noah Bouchard , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
  
3Kelton Chenworth
Kelton Chenworth , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
PB
  
4Jake Hall
Jake Hall , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
5Shallamar Poole
Shallamar Poole , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
6Jalan Rivers
Jalan Rivers , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
11Garrett Ostrinski
Garrett Ostrinski , USA
1.96
USA
1.96
  
18Caden Dupee
Caden Dupee , USA
1.86
USA
1.86
PB
  
Hunter Brown
Hunter Brown , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.761.811.861.911.962.012.062.092.122.16
Jacobson-----xooxooxxx
Bouchard----oooxoxxx
Chenworth----ooxoxxoxxx
Hall----oxooxxx
Poole-----oxxo-xxx
Rivers---xxooxoxxx
Ostrinski--oxoxoxxx
Dupeeoxoxoxxx
Brown----xxx
M Stav     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Jacob Englar
Jacob Englar , USA
5.32
USA
5.32
PB
  
2Christian Valles
Christian Valles , USA
5.08
USA
5.08
  
3Mathis Bresko
Mathis Bresko , USA
5.08
USA
5.08
  
4Benjamin Charlebois
Benjamin Charlebois , USA
5.08
USA
5.08
PB
  
5Daniel Palacio
Daniel Palacio , USA
4.93
USA
4.93
  
6Caiden Macktinger
Caiden Macktinger , USA
4.93
USA
4.93
PB
  
7Lucas Tailin
Lucas Tailin , USA
4.78
USA
4.78
  
7Ernesto Collazo
Ernesto Collazo 00, PUR
4.78
00PUR
4.78
  
7Lorenzo Sison
Lorenzo Sison 98, USA
4.78
98USA
4.78
  
10Robbie Walker
Robbie Walker , USA
4.78
USA
4.78
  
11Eldridge Harris
Eldridge Harris , USA
4.78
USA
4.78
  
12Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
4.78
99GER
4.78
SB
  
13Ryan Brown
Ryan Brown 90, USA
4.63
90USA
4.63
  
14Mason Adams
Mason Adams , USA
4.63
USA
4.63
PB
  
15Dylan Bouzigues
Dylan Bouzigues , USA
4.48
USA
4.48
  
16Andy Huynh
Andy Huynh , USA
4.48
USA
4.48
PB
  
18Braeden Holcombe
Braeden Holcombe , USA
4.33
USA
4.33
SB
  
Bryson Engebretson
Bryson Engebretson , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Robert Postell
Robert Postell , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.184.334.484.634.784.935.085.185.285.325.40
Englar-----ooxxoooxx
Valles-----xooxxx
Bresko-----oxoxxx
Charlebois---oxooxxoxxx
Palacio----oxxoxxx
Macktinger---xooxxoxxx
Tailin---ooxxx
Collazo----oxxx
Sison----oxxx
Walker---xxooxxx
Harris--xooxoxxx
Dünninger---oxxoxxx
Brown---oxxx
Adams--oxxoxxx
Bouzigues-xooxxx
Huynh-oxxoxxx
Holcombexoxxoxxx
Engebretsonxxx
Postell---xxx
M Längd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
7.81w
96GBR
7.81w
+2.2
  
2Kareem Hatem Mersal
Kareem Hatem Mersal 01, ITA
7.78
01ITA
7.78
+1.3 PB
  
3Zach Beltz
Zach Beltz , USA
7.61
USA
7.61
+0.7 SB
  
4Christian Wood
Christian Wood , USA
7.54w
USA
7.54w
+2.7
  
5William Dower
William Dower , USA
7.17w
USA
7.17w
+2.1
  
6Hunter Brown
Hunter Brown , USA
7.15
USA
7.15
+1.5
  
7Camren Willis
Camren Willis , USA
7.09
USA
7.09
+1.1 SB
  
8Alec Richardson
Alec Richardson , USA
6.97w
USA
6.97w
+3.3
  
8Noah Bustos
Noah Bustos , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
+1.9 PB
  
10John Colizzi
John Colizzi , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+1.3
  
11LaShawn Taylor
LaShawn Taylor , USA
6.92w
USA
6.92w
+2.6
  
13Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
6.82
01GBR
6.82
+0.4 SB
  
14Nick Bianco
Nick Bianco , USA
6.81
USA
6.81
+1.9 PB
  
18Jami Schlueter
Jami Schlueter 02, GBR
6.75
02GBR
6.75
+1.0
  
19Drew Thompson
Drew Thompson 00, USA
6.72
00USA
6.72
+1.3
  
24Elijah Scott
Elijah Scott , USA
6.28
USA
6.28
+1.1 PB
  
James Burbank
James Burbank , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Duckworth7.68
+1.7
x
+2.0
x
+1.3
7.81w
+2.2
x
+1.7
x
+1.8
Mersal7.32
+1.1
7.03
+0.6
x
+2.0
x
+2.0
4.74
+1.8
7.78
+1.3
Beltz7.25
-0.4
7.47
+1.1
7.50w
+2.1
7.30
+0.9
x
+1.5
7.61
+0.7
Woodx
+1.4
7.25
+1.0
7.27
+1.5
x
+1.9
7.54w
+2.7
Dower7.17w
+2.1
6.87w
+3.0
6.79
+1.7
x
+1.2
x
+1.5
Brown6.87w
+2.2
x
+2.2
7.15
+1.5
6.84
+0.8
x
+2.6
x
+1.6
Willisx
+1.9
7.09
+1.1
7.05
+1.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.9
Richardson6.96w
+2.6
6.88
+1.1
6.97w
+3.3
Bustos6.94
+1.6
6.90
+1.4
6.97
+1.9
x
+0.7
6.84
0.0
x
+1.1
Colizzi6.95
+1.3
x
+3.1
6.93
+2.0
Taylor6.82
+0.9
6.91
0.0
6.92w
+2.6
Thorner6.75w
+2.1
x
+0.8
6.82
+0.4
Bianco6.43w
+2.1
6.81
+1.9
6.20
+1.3
Schlueter6.55
+1.9
6.61
+0.9
6.75
+1.0
Thompsonx
+1.2
6.52
+1.3
6.72
+1.3
Scott6.09
+1.5
6.28
+1.1
x
+1.7
Burbankx
+1.2
x
+1.8
x
+2.0
M Tresteg     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Aidan Quinn
Aidan Quinn 00, GBR
15.44w
00GBR
15.44w
+2.8
  
2David Njeri
David Njeri , USA
15.19w
USA
15.19w
+2.1
  
3LaShawn Taylor
LaShawn Taylor , USA
14.65w
USA
14.65w
+2.2
  
4Jefferson Danso
Jefferson Danso , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
+1.5 PB
  
5Tim Luebbert
Tim Luebbert , USA
14.36
USA
14.36
+1.0 PB
  
6Kevin Fernandez
Kevin Fernandez 00, USA
13.94w
00USA
13.94w
+2.2
  
7Christian Wood
Christian Wood , USA
13.91
USA
13.91
+1.5 SB
  
Darryl Thomas
Darryl Thomas , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
John Colizzi
John Colizzi , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jordan Patterson
Jordan Patterson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Quinnx
+1.4
15.08
+1.0
x
+0.3
x
+3.3
14.35
+1.7
15.44w
+2.8
Njeri14.64
+0.7
x
0.0
15.08w
+2.2
15.19w
+2.1
14.94
+1.7
14.68
+1.3
Taylor13.90
+1.0
14.65w
+2.2
x
+2.2
14.64
+1.5
x
+1.4
14.51w
+2.5
Danso14.41
+1.1
x
+3.1
x
+2.6
x
+1.7
14.64
+1.5
x
+1.6
Luebbert13.91
0.0
14.17
+0.9
x
+1.3
x
+1.0
14.31
+1.1
14.36
+1.0
Fernandez13.65
+0.8
x
+1.6
13.80
+1.6
13.94w
+2.2
13.93
+1.2
13.81
+1.7
Wood13.70
+1.3
13.91
+1.5
Thomasx
+1.7
x
+0.8
x
+2.2
Colizzix
+1.0
x
+2.7
x
+1.9
Pattersonx
+1.5
x
+1.1
x
+1.2
M Kula     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Samuel Van Peursem
Samuel Van Peursem , USA
18.13
USA
18.13
SB
  
2Mariano Kis
Mariano Kis 01, ARG
17.82
01ARG
17.82
PB
  
3Jackson Morris
Jackson Morris 99, USA
17.11
99USA
17.11
PB
  
4Ronald Grueso
Ronald Grueso 02, COL
16.72
02COL
16.72
  
5Nate Franz
Nate Franz , USA
16.42
USA
16.42
PB
  
6Corban Payne
Corban Payne , USA
16.14
USA
16.14
  
7Calvin Knapp
Calvin Knapp , USA
16.08
USA
16.08
PB
  
8Brandon Ovington
Brandon Ovington 01, CAN
16.01
01CAN
16.01
  
9Thomas Richardson
Thomas Richardson 01, USA
15.98
01USA
15.98
  
10Jacob Lopez
Jacob Lopez , USA
15.81
USA
15.81
  
11Daniel Carrillo
Daniel Carrillo , USA
15.68
USA
15.68
  
12Eric Lundgren
Eric Lundgren , USA
15.41
USA
15.41
  
13Devon Cetti
Devon Cetti , USA
15.34
USA
15.34
  
14Nathan Reid
Nathan Reid 01, JAM
15.00
01JAM
15.00
  
24Jami Schlueter
Jami Schlueter 02, GBR
13.03
02GBR
13.03
PB
  
25Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
12.80
01GBR
12.80
  
Van Peursem17.9518.1317.95xxx
Kisx16.6617.82x17.5217.50
Morris16.1417.1116.9016.8615.68x
Grueso15.6416.0715.77x16.7216.13
Franz15.1916.4216.27x15.53x
Payne15.45x16.14xxx
Knapp15.3215.5116.0516.08xx
Ovington15.33x16.0115.81x15.62
Richardson15.9315.9315.98x15.62x
Lopez15.3115.6815.81
Carrillo15.67x15.68
Lundgrenx15.3915.41
Cetti15.0415.3414.74
Reid14.15x15.00
Schlueter12.0413.0312.99
Thorner12.2312.8012.28
M Diskus     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Elijah Mason
Elijah Mason 99, USA
59.19
99USA
59.19
SB
  
2Adam Dawson
Adam Dawson 98, USA
57.01
98USA
57.01
SB
  
3Jackson Morris
Jackson Morris 99, USA
55.84
99USA
55.84
  
4Nathan Reid
Nathan Reid 01, JAM
54.15
01JAM
54.15
  
5Ronald Grueso
Ronald Grueso 02, COL
53.80
02COL
53.80
  
6John Kolb
John Kolb 97, USA
53.58
97USA
53.58
  
7Tarique George
Tarique George 01, JAM
53.46
01JAM
53.46
PB
  
8Christian Sonnenberg
Christian Sonnenberg 99, USA
52.91
99USA
52.91
SB
  
9Cian Quiroga
Cian Quiroga , USA
52.20
USA
52.20
PB
  
10Max Christenberry
Max Christenberry , USA
51.86
USA
51.86
SB
  
11Joey Jensen
Joey Jensen , USA
51.85
USA
51.85
PB
  
12Gerrit Tamminga
Gerrit Tamminga , USA
50.92
USA
50.92
PB
  
13Eric Lundgren
Eric Lundgren , USA
50.34
USA
50.34
PB
  
14Nate Franz
Nate Franz , USA
49.50
USA
49.50
PB
  
15Mikey DeRock
Mikey DeRock , USA
49.48
USA
49.48
SB
  
16Brandon Dick
Brandon Dick , USA
48.52
USA
48.52
  
26Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
43.00
01GBR
43.00
PB
  
Jarod Pankau
Jarod Pankau , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Elijah Scott
Elijah Scott , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Corban Payne
Corban Payne , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Masonx55.9856.6959.19xx
Dawson56.0156.6455.5855.0652.8457.01
Morris52.9755.8455.3255.32x50.45
Reid49.1352.6151.4748.4854.1554.12
Grueso53.80xxxx50.42
Kolb53.58x52.35x51.60x
George51.22x53.4652.8853.1653.01
Sonnenberg49.3552.9146.4752.2649.9247.78
Quirogax48.0252.20x46.68x
Christenberry50.7151.8647.67
Jensen50.7851.8549.64
Tamminga47.6148.7650.92
Lundgren42.0542.8250.34
Franz46.6445.8549.50
DeRock49.4843.78x
Dickxx48.52
Thorner38.6841.0643.00
Pankauxxx
Scottxxx
Paynexxx
M Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Jayden White
Jayden White 01, USA
68.88
01USA
68.88
  
2Dominique Williams
Dominique Williams 97, USA
64.31
97USA
64.31
  
3Connor Jost
Connor Jost , USA
62.67
USA
62.67
  
4Bryan Quintero
Bryan Quintero , USA
60.66
USA
60.66
  
5Jacob Whitby
Jacob Whitby , USA
60.33
USA
60.33
PB
  
6Hugo Santana
Hugo Santana , USA
58.96
USA
58.96
  
7Tyler Sconce
Tyler Sconce , USA
57.74
USA
57.74
  
8Thomas Richardson
Thomas Richardson 01, USA
57.62
01USA
57.62
PB
  
9Ben Chappell
Ben Chappell , USA
57.40
USA
57.40
  
10Marty Munyon
Marty Munyon , USA
56.80
USA
56.80
  
11Avery Lux
Avery Lux , USA
55.98
USA
55.98
  
12Noah Bultman
Noah Bultman , USA
55.78
USA
55.78
PB
  
13Andrew Remlinger
Andrew Remlinger , USA
55.61
USA
55.61
PB
  
Matthew Garrett
Matthew Garrett , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Devon Cetti
Devon Cetti , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
White66.4366.6568.88xx66.69
Williams61.1561.9259.47x63.8164.31
Jost60.3458.88x61.4060.7862.67
Quintero56.3260.08x57.9560.66x
Whitbyxx60.33xxx
Santana56.7957.1458.9657.6657.90x
Sconce57.4057.74x56.42xx
Richardson55.0657.62xxxx
Chappell57.4057.03xx54.76x
Munyon56.80x56.28
Lux53.5955.2055.98
Bultman48.9452.3755.78
Remlinger50.6751.9755.61
Garrettxxx
Cettixxx
M Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Roan Allen
Roan Allen 98, CAN
66.21
98CAN
66.21
  
2Zachary Annanie
Zachary Annanie 00, USA
65.75
00USA
65.75
PB
  
3Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
63.29
99GER
63.29
PB
  
8Nick Gammal
Nick Gammal , USA
55.93
USA
55.93
PB
  
13Sage Coventry
Sage Coventry , USA
51.36
USA
51.36
  
18Garrett Ostrinski
Garrett Ostrinski , USA
48.68
USA
48.68
  
20Braeden Holcombe
Braeden Holcombe , USA
45.84
USA
45.84
  
22Drew Thompson
Drew Thompson 00, USA
44.20
00USA
44.20
  
Henry Carlson
Henry Carlson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Elliott Payne
Elliott Payne 02, CAN
NM
02CAN
NM
  
Allen63.5164.9465.10x60.6166.21
Annanie63.68x62.43x65.3265.75
Dünninger54.7757.4061.3860.7063.29x
Gammal53.7153.8855.9351.61xx
Coventry50.9845.3151.36
Ostrinski40.8548.6844.65
Holcombe45.8442.7144.29
Thompson44.20x42.40
Carlsonxxx
Paynexxx
M 4x100 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Cal St. Fullerton 
Cal St. Fullerton  
40.21
USA
40.21
  
  Rasaun House, Cooper Bibbs, Naython Scruggs, Alonzo Floriolli
2Washington St. 
Washington St.  
40.66
USA
40.66
  
  Jared McAlvey, De'antae Choates, Blake Deringer, Yanai Macon
M 4x400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1New Mexico 
New Mexico  
3:06.76
USA
3:06.76
  
  Victor Akhalu, Jovahn Williamson, Rivaldo Leacock, Jevon O'Bryant
2Colorado St. 
Colorado St.  
3:08.87
USA
3:08.87
  
  Adam Stark, Devon Washington, Jack Cauble, Thomas Willems
3Colorado 
Colorado  
3:09.76
USA
3:09.76
  
  Tyler Williams, Garrett Nelson, Ian Gilmore, Kellen Monestime
4Washington 
Washington  
3:13.85
USA
3:13.85
  
  Cass Elliott, Matthew Wilkinson, Anthony Smith, Jonathan Birchman
5San Jose St. 
San Jose St.  
3:14.67
USA
3:14.67
  
  Bashar Barksdale, Mikael Tyler, Mekhi Evans-bey, Harry Overstreet III
Invitational M 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Joseph Rogers
Joseph Rogers 98, GBR
1:50.40
98GBR
1:50.40
SB
  
2Ryan Lindrud
Ryan Lindrud 97, USA
1:50.96
97USA
1:50.96
  
3Chris Kauffman
Chris Kauffman , USA
1:51.08
USA
1:51.08
SB
  
4Nathan Burd
Nathan Burd , USA
1:51.11
USA
1:51.11
  
5Curtis Threlkeld
Curtis Threlkeld , USA
1:51.44
USA
1:51.44
  
6Alex Scales
Alex Scales , USA
1:52.25
USA
1:52.25
  
7Evan Gonzalez
Evan Gonzalez , USA
1:54.57
USA
1:54.57
  
Oisin O'Gailin
Oisin O'Gailin 99, IRL
DNF
99IRL
DNF
  
Invitational M 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Eduardo Herrera
Eduardo Herrera 97, USA
3:39.58
97USA
3:39.58
SB
  
2Abdirizak Ibrahim
Abdirizak Ibrahim 97, USA
3:41.89
97USA
3:41.89
SB
  
3Aidan McCarthy
Aidan McCarthy , USA
3:44.20
USA
3:44.20
PB
  
4Brennan Benson
Brennan Benson , USA
3:45.00
USA
3:45.00
  
5Zach Stallings
Zach Stallings 98, USA
3:45.14
98USA
3:45.14
  
6Oisin O'Gailin
Oisin O'Gailin 99, IRL
3:45.30
99IRL
3:45.30
PB
  
7Florian Le Pallec
Florian Le Pallec 99, FRA
3:45.43
99FRA
3:45.43
  
8Jonathan Shields
Jonathan Shields 98, GBR
3:45.67
98GBR
3:45.67
  
9Noah Hibbard
Noah Hibbard 01, USA
3:45.95
01USA
3:45.95
  
10Henry Mong
Henry Mong 99, USA
3:46.09
99USA
3:46.09
  
11Ryan Renken
Ryan Renken , USA
3:46.32
USA
3:46.32
SB
  
12Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
3:47.05
96GBR
3:47.05
  
13Matt Larkin
Matt Larkin 02, CAN
3:55.21
02CAN
3:55.21
  
14Devin Pancake
Devin Pancake 00, USA
3:58.71
00USA
3:58.71
  
Spencer Nelson
Spencer Nelson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Invitational M 5000 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Dario De Caro
Dario De Caro 97, ITA
13:45.56
97ITA
13:45.56
PB
  
2Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal 98, ESP
13:48.68
98ESP
13:48.68
PB
  
3Austin Vancil
Austin Vancil 00, USA
13:51.62
00USA
13:51.62
PB
  
4Charlie Sweeney
Charlie Sweeney , USA
13:57.93
USA
13:57.93
  
5Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
13:58.41
97BUL
13:58.41
  
6Camren Todd
Camren Todd , USA
13:58.64
USA
13:58.64
SB
  
7Giedrius Valinčius
Giedrius Valinčius 00, LTU
13:59.86
00LTU
13:59.86
  
8Jake Ritter
Jake Ritter 99, USA
14:00.67
99USA
14:00.67
SB
  
9Caleb Garnica
Caleb Garnica , USA
14:08.80
USA
14:08.80
SB
  
10Matias Reynagas
Matias Reynagas 02, ARG
14:15.29
02ARG
14:15.29
  
11Kevin Mulcaire
Kevin Mulcaire 97, IRL
14:16.25
97IRL
14:16.25
  
12Freddie Carcas
Freddie Carcas 99, GBR
14:18.57
99GBR
14:18.57
  
13Nathan Dunn
Nathan Dunn 99, GBR
14:19.75
99GBR
14:19.75
  
14Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 99, LAT
14:23.71
99LAT
14:23.71
  
15Spencer Thurman
Spencer Thurman , USA
14:28.66
USA
14:28.66
  
16Xian Shively
Xian Shively 00, USA
14:36.93
00USA
14:36.93
  
17Logan Rees
Logan Rees 97, GBR
14:44.57
97GBR
14:44.57
  
Mohamed Jaouhari
Mohamed Jaouhari 01, MAR
DNF
01MAR
DNF
  
Angus Fitzgerald
Angus Fitzgerald , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Brian Schulz
Brian Schulz , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
William Fallini-Haas
William Fallini-Haas 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Brogan Giffin
Brogan Giffin , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Invitational M 3000 m hinder     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Awet MengsteabSWE
8:44.68
PB
  
2Kelvin Limo
Kelvin Limo 00, KEN
8:48.05
00KEN
8:48.05
PB
  
3Albert Steiner
Albert Steiner , USA
8:50.54
USA
8:50.54
PB
  
4Murdoch McIntyre
Murdoch McIntyre 01, NZL
8:51.26
01NZL
8:51.26
PB
  
5Mark Crandall
Mark Crandall , USA
8:57.00
USA
8:57.00
PB
  
6Seth Bruxvoort
Seth Bruxvoort , USA
8:57.05
USA
8:57.05
  
7Nick Randazzo
Nick Randazzo , USA
8:58.50
USA
8:58.50
PB
  
8Max Wehrli
Max Wehrli , USA
8:58.67
USA
8:58.67
  
9Landon Rast
Landon Rast , USA
9:06.58
USA
9:06.58
  
10Braedon Palmer
Braedon Palmer , USA
9:09.12
USA
9:09.12
  
11Caleb Niednagel
Caleb Niednagel 01, USA
9:18.76
01USA
9:18.76
  
12Harvey Chilcott
Harvey Chilcott 00, AUS
9:29.61
00AUS
9:29.61
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +2.0
1Rae'Vyn Lawler
Rae'Vyn Lawler , USA
11.43
USA
11.43
PB
  
2Janyah Jasper
Janyah Jasper , USA
11.48
USA
11.48
PB
  
3Skyler Walton
Skyler Walton 00, USA
11.54
00USA
11.54
PB
  
4Anita Taviore
Anita Taviore 02, NGR
11.57
02NGR
11.57
SB
  
5Aaliyah Wilson
Aaliyah Wilson 00, USA
11.61
00USA
11.61
SB
  
6Emily Costello
Emily Costello , USA
11.61
USA
11.61
PB
  
7Olivia Ribera
Olivia Ribera 99, USA
11.67
99USA
11.67
PB
  
8Liao Yan-Chun 
Liao Yan-Chun  98, TPE
11.93
98TPE
11.93
  
9Hailey Murdica
Hailey Murdica , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.3
30 aprVind: +1.3
1Gabrielle Spencer
Gabrielle Spencer , USA
11.70
USA
11.70
PB
  
2Rayne Anwar
Rayne Anwar , USA
11.93
USA
11.93
PB
  
3Hailey Suit
Hailey Suit , USA
11.97
USA
11.97
  
4Mariah Lesure
Mariah Lesure , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
5Amir Edmond
Amir Edmond , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
  
6Gabriella HolmströmSWE
12.11
  
7Jadyn Snaer
Jadyn Snaer , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
SB
  
8Mahkaia Lee
Mahkaia Lee , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
PB
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +1.0
30 aprVind: +1.0
1Tayla Brunger
Tayla Brunger 02, NZL
11.99
02NZL
11.99
SB
  
Final D
30 apr Vind: +2.3
30 aprVind: +2.3
1Makayla Oliver
Makayla Oliver , USA
12.12w
USA
12.12w
  
2Jelani Heath
Jelani Heath , USA
12.22w
USA
12.22w
  
3Jordan Retzloff
Jordan Retzloff , USA
12.26w
USA
12.26w
  
4Nerissa Thompson
Nerissa Thompson , USA
12.30w
USA
12.30w
  
Final E
30 apr Vind: +1.8
30 aprVind: +1.8
1Lilly Gregg
Lilly Gregg , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
2Carolyn Ross
Carolyn Ross 98, USA
12.33
98USA
12.33
PB
  
K 200 m     
30 apr
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +2.8
1Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
23.35w
USA
23.35w
  
2Gabrielle Spencer
Gabrielle Spencer , USA
23.62w
USA
23.62w
  
3Emily Costello
Emily Costello , USA
23.62w
USA
23.62w
  
4Olivia Ribera
Olivia Ribera 99, USA
23.78w
99USA
23.78w
  
5Anita Taviore
Anita Taviore 02, NGR
24.01w
02NGR
24.01w
  
6Daryia Greene
Daryia Greene , USA
24.66w
USA
24.66w
  
7Liao Yan-Chun 
Liao Yan-Chun  98, TPE
24.68w
98TPE
24.68w
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +2.9
30 aprVind: +2.9
1Janyah Jasper
Janyah Jasper , USA
23.94w
USA
23.94w
  
2Jasneet Nijjar
Jasneet Nijjar 01, CAN
24.20w
01CAN
24.20w
  
3Sydney Bentley
Sydney Bentley , USA
24.42w
USA
24.42w
  
4Makayla Williams
Makayla Williams , USA
24.63w
USA
24.63w
  
5Gabriella HolmströmSWE
24.68w
  
6Elise Unruh-Thomas
Elise Unruh-Thomas , USA
24.71w
USA
24.71w
  
7Ceonna Pipion
Ceonna Pipion , USA
24.76w
USA
24.76w
  
8Lexie Keller
Lexie Keller , USA
24.88w
USA
24.88w
  
9Jada Green
Jada Green , USA
25.10w
USA
25.10w
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +3.6
30 aprVind: +3.6
1Rayne Anwar
Rayne Anwar , USA
24.38w
USA
24.38w
  
2Lilly Gregg
Lilly Gregg , USA
24.71w
USA
24.71w
  
3Tatyanah Wiley
Tatyanah Wiley , USA
24.92w
USA
24.92w
  
4Mariah Lesure
Mariah Lesure , USA
24.98w
USA
24.98w
  
5Hailey Murdica
Hailey Murdica , USA
25.00w
USA
25.00w
  
Final D
30 apr Vind: +2.2
30 aprVind: +2.2
1Carolyn Ross
Carolyn Ross 98, USA
24.85w
98USA
24.85w
  
3Hanah Smrt
Hanah Smrt , USA
25.52w
USA
25.52w
  
Final E
30 apr Vind: +2.3
30 aprVind: +2.3
1Madison Hutton
Madison Hutton 03, GBR
26.30w
03GBR
26.30w
  
K 400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Lauren Gale
Lauren Gale 00, CAN
51.99
00CAN
51.99
SB
  
2Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
52.68
USA
52.68
SB
  
3Daryia Greene
Daryia Greene , USA
55.23
USA
55.23
  
4Sydney Bentley
Sydney Bentley , USA
55.26
USA
55.26
  
5Grace Goldsworthy
Grace Goldsworthy 01, AUS
55.41
01AUS
55.41
  
6Ceonna Pipion
Ceonna Pipion , USA
55.92
USA
55.92
  
7Vanessa Aniteye
Vanessa Aniteye 98, GER
56.12
98GER
56.12
  
8Jessica Ozoude
Jessica Ozoude 98, USA
57.44
98USA
57.44
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Grace Jenkins
Grace Jenkins , USA
55.49
USA
55.49
  
2Emma Reeves
Emma Reeves , USA
56.15
USA
56.15
SB
  
3Jaida Drame
Jaida Drame , USA
56.47
USA
56.47
  
4Delphine Dah
Delphine Dah , USA
56.47
USA
56.47
  
5Renee Yang
Renee Yang , USA
56.60
USA
56.60
PB
  
6Nakyia Buckner
Nakyia Buckner , USA
56.61
USA
56.61
SB
  
7Alyssa Cullen
Alyssa Cullen , USA
57.75
USA
57.75
  
8Ryan Little
Ryan Little , USA
57.91
USA
57.91
SB
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Kaiya Johnson
Kaiya Johnson , USA
55.76
USA
55.76
PB
  
2Jenna Bouyer
Jenna Bouyer 00, USA
56.10
00USA
56.10
PB
  
3Daveion Robinson
Daveion Robinson , USA
56.78
USA
56.78
  
4Alison Richter
Alison Richter , USA
56.93
USA
56.93
  
5Katelyn Carro
Katelyn Carro , USA
57.09
USA
57.09
SB
  
6Belle Aduaka
Belle Aduaka , USA
57.89
USA
57.89
SB
  
7Alero Soaris
Alero Soaris , USA
58.17
USA
58.17
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Makayla Bernadez
Makayla Bernadez , USA
58.42
USA
58.42
PB
  
2Kirstin Light
Kirstin Light , USA
58.64
USA
58.64
  
K 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Whitney Hessler
Whitney Hessler , USA
2:11.51
USA
2:11.51
=SB
  
2Julia Morales
Julia Morales , USA
2:11.53
USA
2:11.53
  
3Sophia Morris
Sophia Morris , USA
2:11.84
USA
2:11.84
  
4Hailey Golmon
Hailey Golmon 01, USA
2:11.95
01USA
2:11.95
SB
  
5Mia Cabrera
Mia Cabrera 02, MEX
2:12.49
02MEX
2:12.49
  
6Juliette Noyer
Juliette Noyer 00, FRA
2:13.72
00FRA
2:13.72
  
7Ellie Rising
Ellie Rising , USA
2:14.49
USA
2:14.49
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Daniela Salazar
Daniela Salazar , USA
2:12.17
USA
2:12.17
PB
  
2Brianna Maroney
Brianna Maroney , USA
2:12.96
USA
2:12.96
  
3Cu-Nisha Mitchell
Cu-Nisha Mitchell , USA
2:13.30
USA
2:13.30
PB
  
4Reagan Gorzeman
Reagan Gorzeman , USA
2:14.01
USA
2:14.01
  
5Agita Svetere
Agita Svetere 99, LAT
2:15.38
99LAT
2:15.38
  
K 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Kristie Schoffield
Kristie Schoffield 99, USA
4:20.92
99USA
4:20.92
PB
  
2Trinity Ruelas
Trinity Ruelas , USA
4:23.43
USA
4:23.43
SB
  
3Abby Jensen
Abby Jensen , USA
4:25.30
USA
4:25.30
PB
  
4Ashley LaJocies
Ashley LaJocies 02, USA
4:26.73
02USA
4:26.73
  
5Anneken Viljoen
Anneken Viljoen 02, RSA
4:26.77
02RSA
4:26.77
  
6Abigail Pradere
Abigail Pradere , USA
4:27.90
USA
4:27.90
  
7Delaney Griffin
Delaney Griffin , USA
4:28.26
USA
4:28.26
  
8Tania Jarreau
Tania Jarreau 98, FRA
4:30.40
98FRA
4:30.40
  
9Inês Borba
Inês Borba 02, POR
4:30.71
02POR
4:30.71
  
10Carlota Rodes
Carlota Rodes 01, ESP
4:33.26
01ESP
4:33.26
PB
  
11Misty Diaz
Misty Diaz , USA
4:33.41
USA
4:33.41
  
Jodie Judd
Jodie Judd 98, GBR
DNF
98GBR
DNF
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Alyssa Block
Alyssa Block , USA
4:29.90
USA
4:29.90
PB
  
2McKaylie Caesar
McKaylie Caesar , USA
4:30.06
USA
4:30.06
PB
  
3Hannah Davidson
Hannah Davidson 90, USA
4:31.34
90USA
4:31.34
  
4Fian Sweeney
Fian Sweeney 98, IRL
4:31.87
98IRL
4:31.87
PB
  
5Carley Bennett
Carley Bennett , USA
4:33.00
USA
4:33.00
  
6Anna Shults
Anna Shults 01, USA
4:33.65
01USA
4:33.65
  
7Hannah Covington
Hannah Covington , USA
4:34.21
USA
4:34.21
  
8Hannah O'Connor
Hannah O'Connor 01, NZL
4:34.71
01NZL
4:34.71
SB
  
9Madison Taylor
Madison Taylor , USA
4:38.44
USA
4:38.44
PB
  
10Alison Graf
Alison Graf 02, GER
4:43.28
02GER
4:43.28
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Abbey Meck
Abbey Meck , USA
4:33.40
USA
4:33.40
PB
  
2Kinsey Hall
Kinsey Hall , USA
4:34.89
USA
4:34.89
PB
  
3Bella Brickner
Bella Brickner , USA
4:35.19
USA
4:35.19
PB
  
4Klara Frih
4:35.33
SWE
4:35.33
PB
  
5Karin Gošek
Karin Gošek 00, SLO
4:37.30
00SLO
4:37.30
SB
  
7Pinja Kotinurmi
Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN
4:44.05
02FIN
4:44.05
  
8Francesca Marangi Agostino
Francesca Marangi Agostino 99, ITA
4:47.08
99ITA
4:47.08
SB
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Jicel Fernandez
Jicel Fernandez , USA
4:37.25
USA
4:37.25
PB
  
2Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson 91, GBR
4:41.09
91GBR
4:41.09
PB
  
8Emilie Renaud
Emilie Renaud 00, FRA
4:58.98
00FRA
4:58.98
  
Final E
30 apr
30 apr
3Danielle Rowlinson
Danielle Rowlinson 97, GBR
4:56.22
97GBR
4:56.22
PB
  
K 5000 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Emma Thornley
Emma Thornley , USA
17:00.67
USA
17:00.67
PB
  
2Elsa Wallenius
17:03.02
SWE
17:03.02
SB
  
3Abby Kendrick
Abby Kendrick , USA
17:06.76
USA
17:06.76
PB
  
4Autumn Ost
Autumn Ost , USA
17:22.64
USA
17:22.64
PB
  
5Reagan Hoopes
Reagan Hoopes , USA
17:24.97
USA
17:24.97
  
6Abby Gray
Abby Gray 98, USA
17:26.95
98USA
17:26.95
SB
  
7Abigail Whitman
Abigail Whitman , USA
17:28.00
USA
17:28.00
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Bailey Brinkerhoff
Bailey Brinkerhoff , USA
10:36.96
USA
10:36.96
PB
  
2Anna Spear
Anna Spear , USA
10:52.22
USA
10:52.22
PB
  
3Sammi Lee
Sammi Lee , USA
10:59.05
USA
10:59.05
PB
  
4Camilla McKinstry
Camilla McKinstry , USA
11:04.14
USA
11:04.14
PB
  
5Karlee Christensen
Karlee Christensen , USA
11:13.41
USA
11:13.41
PB
  
6Katherine Badham
Katherine Badham 98, NZL
11:17.33
98NZL
11:17.33
SB
  
7Maiya Fujiwara
Maiya Fujiwara , USA
11:17.57
USA
11:17.57
  
8Nina St. John
Nina St. John , USA
11:28.26
USA
11:28.26
PB
  
9Madelyn Shipman
Madelyn Shipman , USA
11:39.22
USA
11:39.22
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.3
1Micaela de Mello
Micaela de Mello 00, BRA
13.09
00BRA
13.09
  
2Dafni Georgiou
Dafni Georgiou 99, CYP
13.40
99CYP
13.40
PB
  
3Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
13.75
99NOR
13.75
  
4Reese Renz
Reese Renz , USA
13.89
USA
13.89
PB
  
5Lexie Keller
Lexie Keller , USA
13.90
USA
13.90
PB
  
6Antonia Buschendorf
Antonia Buschendorf 01, GER
13.93
01GER
13.93
  
7Alexis Koetitz
Alexis Koetitz , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.2
30 aprVind: +1.2
1Jahzara Davis
Jahzara Davis , USA
13.94
USA
13.94
PB
  
2Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
14.03
97USA
14.03
  
3Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Nyenuchi Okemgbo , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
PB
  
4Jada Green
Jada Green , USA
14.09
USA
14.09
PB
  
5Mariah Stewart
Mariah Stewart , USA
14.10
USA
14.10
PB
  
6Jordan Brandt
Jordan Brandt 99, USA
14.17
99USA
14.17
  
7Darcy Jackson
Darcy Jackson , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
PB
  
8Amira Hawkins
Amira Hawkins , USA
14.54
USA
14.54
  
9Olivia Smith
Olivia Smith , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
  
Final C
30 apr Vind: +0.9
30 aprVind: +0.9
1Shimona Draper
Shimona Draper , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
PB
  
2Madison Hutton
Madison Hutton 03, GBR
14.50
03GBR
14.50
SB
  
3Julia Selina Stein
Julia Selina Stein 00, GER
14.53
00GER
14.53
PB
  
4Adelae Fredeen
Adelae Fredeen , USA
14.66
USA
14.66
PB
  
6Hanah Smrt
Hanah Smrt , USA
15.07
USA
15.07
  
K 400 m häck     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Peyton Teevens
Peyton Teevens , USA
1:00.05
USA
1:00.05
PB
  
2Reese Renz
Reese Renz , USA
1:00.52
USA
1:00.52
PB
  
3Shimona Draper
Shimona Draper , USA
1:01.86
USA
1:01.86
PB
  
4Jordan Brandt
Jordan Brandt 99, USA
1:02.31
99USA
1:02.31
  
5Alexis Koetitz
Alexis Koetitz , USA
1:03.15
USA
1:03.15
SB
  
6Daylee Dunn
Daylee Dunn , USA
1:03.39
USA
1:03.39
PB
  
7Julia Selina Stein
Julia Selina Stein 00, GER
1:03.58
00GER
1:03.58
  
8Adi Nielson
Adi Nielson , USA
1:03.87
USA
1:03.87
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Shaylynn Wynn
Shaylynn Wynn , USA
1:03.78
USA
1:03.78
PB
  
3Caroline LarssonSWE
1:04.18
SB
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Abbie Glynn
Abbie Glynn , USA
57.98
USA
57.98
  
2Yolonda Johnson
Yolonda Johnson , USA
58.51
USA
58.51
PB
  
3Emma Pollak
Emma Pollak , USA
59.39
USA
59.39
  
4Olivia Smith
Olivia Smith , USA
59.99
USA
59.99
PB
  
5Gabriella Mace
Gabriella Mace , USA
1:00.16
USA
1:00.16
  
6Riley Slayton
Riley Slayton , USA
1:00.33
USA
1:00.33
PB
  
7Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Nyenuchi Okemgbo , USA
1:00.81
USA
1:00.81
  
8Maya Occiano
Maya Occiano , USA
1:01.61
USA
1:01.61
  
K Höjd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Aislinn Overby
Aislinn Overby , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
  
2Suzy Pace
Suzy Pace , USA
1.73
USA
1.73
SB
  
3Iesha Hamm
Iesha Hamm , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
4Arianna Martinez
Arianna Martinez , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
5Allie Routledge
Allie Routledge 02, GBR
1.70
02GBR
1.70
  
6Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
1.65
99NOR
1.65
  
7Lina Schubert
Lina Schubert 02, GER
1.65
02GER
1.65
  
9Inka Mehtola
Inka Mehtola 01, FIN
1.60
01FIN
1.60
=SB
  
13Peyton Teevens
Peyton Teevens , USA
1.60
USA
1.60
  
Kaja Bins
Kaja Bins 01, GER
NH
01GER
NH
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.731.761.79
Overby----xooxxoxxx
Pace---oxxooxxx
Hamm---ooxxx
Martinez--oxoxoxxx
Routledge---xxoxoxxx
Eikeng-oooxxx
Schubert--xoxoxxx
Mehtola-ooxxx
Teevens-oxxoxxx
Binsxxx
K Stav     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Olivia Gruver
Olivia Gruver 97, USA
4.71
97USA
4.71
SB
  
2Miranda Miller
Miranda Miller , USA
4.05
USA
4.05
  
3Delaney Ezeji-Okoye
Delaney Ezeji-Okoye 02, USA
3.95
02USA
3.95
PB
  
4Kolby Weiss
Kolby Weiss 03, USA
3.80
03USA
3.80
  
4Makenna Barton
Makenna Barton , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
SB
  
6Ashleigh Helms
Ashleigh Helms , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
  
7Erika Willis
Erika Willis 01, USA
3.80
01USA
3.80
SB
  
8Celyn Stermer
Celyn Stermer , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
  
8Dolcini Camrin
Dolcini Camrin , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
PB
  
8Emily Coombs
Emily Coombs 99, USA
3.80
99USA
3.80
  
8Roxanne Nolan
Roxanne Nolan , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
SB
  
12Julianne Finch
Julianne Finch , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
  
13Francesca Porambo
Francesca Porambo , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
=PB
  
14Kiara Quezada-Arzate
Kiara Quezada-Arzate , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
14Holland Pilukas
Holland Pilukas , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
16Annie Hatzenbeler
Annie Hatzenbeler 02, USA
3.65
02USA
3.65
  
17Emma Shippen
Emma Shippen , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
SB
  
18Elizabeth Lydon
Elizabeth Lydon , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
Harritt Ashley
Harritt Ashley , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Katie Schlather
Katie Schlather 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
3.20
4.81
3.35
3.50
3.65
3.80
3.95
4.05
4.25
4.45
4.60
4.71
Gruver-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
Miller-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Ezeji-Okoye-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Weiss-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Barton-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Helms-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx





Willis-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Stermer-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx





Camrin-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Coombs-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Nolan-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Finch-
-
o
xo
xxo
-
xxx




Porambo-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Quezada-Arzate-
-
o
o
xxx






Pilukas-
-
o
o
xxx






Hatzenbeler-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Shippenxo
xo
o








Lydon-
-
xxo
xxx







Ashley-
xxx









Schlather-
-
-
xxx







K Längd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Shayla Howell
Shayla Howell , USA
6.32
USA
6.32
+0.9
  
2Rodgers Anna
Rodgers Anna , USA
5.87
USA
5.87
+1.5
  
3Katie Thompson
Katie Thompson 97, NZL
5.86w
97NZL
5.86w
+2.1
  
4Jelani Heath
Jelani Heath , USA
5.83
USA
5.83
+1.2
  
5Lexie Keller
Lexie Keller , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
+0.9
  
6Xiomara Malone
Xiomara Malone 02, IVB
5.79
02IVB
5.79
+1.7
  
7Avery McMullen
Avery McMullen , USA
5.75
USA
5.75
+0.8
  
8Hanah Smrt
Hanah Smrt , USA
5.72
USA
5.72
+0.4 SB
  
9Makayla Williams
Makayla Williams , USA
5.66
USA
5.66
+1.6 =SB
  
10Madison Hutton
Madison Hutton 03, GBR
5.56
03GBR
5.56
+0.4
  
11Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace 03, MLT
5.50
03MLT
5.50
+1.1
  
25Adelae Fredeen
Adelae Fredeen , USA
5.03
USA
5.03
0.0
  
Howell5.87
-0.6
x
+0.8
x
+1.1
x
+0.5
6.32
+0.9
x
+2.4
Annax
-0.2
5.63
0.0
5.82
0.0
5.64
+1.6
x
+1.0
5.87
+1.5
Thompson5.40
+1.0
5.58
+1.8
5.86w
+2.1
x
+0.8
x
+1.3
Heath5.71
0.0
5.83
+1.2
5.66w
+2.3
5.63
+1.6
5.62w
+2.4
5.72
+0.7
Keller4.59
+1.7
x
+1.2
5.82
+0.9
5.80
+1.4
5.82
+1.5
5.79
+1.8
Malonex
+1.0
5.79
+1.7
x
+1.0
x
+1.4
5.10
+1.0
5.68w
+2.2
McMullen5.45
0.0
5.75
+0.8
5.50
-1.2
x
+0.5
Smrtx
-0.5
x
+1.5
5.65
+1.8
5.59
+1.9
5.63
+1.6
5.72
+0.4
Williams5.66
+1.6
5.51
+0.9
5.41
0.0
4.91
+1.5
5.41
+1.3
5.16w
+2.4
Hutton5.55
+0.9
5.56
+0.4
5.54
+0.8
Pace5.26
0.0
5.50
+1.1
5.32
0.0
Fredeenx
-1.1
x
0.0
5.03
0.0
K Tresteg     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Emilia SjöstrandSWE
13.19
+1.5 PB
  
24 SWE AT
2Mikyla Harkley
Mikyla Harkley , USA
12.57w
USA
12.57w
+3.1
  
3Sela Pastrana
Sela Pastrana , USA
12.54w
USA
12.54w
+2.5
  
4Maggie Larson
Maggie Larson 03, USA
12.47
03USA
12.47
+0.9
  
5Maria Piz Milani
Maria Piz Milani , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
+0.5 PB
  
6Melody Nwagwu
Melody Nwagwu , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
+1.6 SB
  
8Rachela Pace
Rachela Pace 03, MLT
11.94
03MLT
11.94
+1.3
  
9Greta Fraraccio
Greta Fraraccio 02, ITA
11.93
02ITA
11.93
+2.0
  
Sjöstrand13.19
+1.5
x
+2.0
12.82w
+2.7
Harkley12.10
+0.5
11.85w
+2.4
11.99
+1.3
12.13
+1.3
x
+1.0
12.57w
+3.1
Pastrana12.13
0.0
12.33
+1.9
12.03
+1.1
12.54w
+2.5
12.43
+0.8
12.20w
+2.2
Larsonx
+2.9
12.47
+0.9
12.39
+1.5
x
+1.7
11.96
+1.3
x
+1.7
Piz Milani11.78
+1.7
12.19
+1.2
12.30
+0.5
11.65
+0.7
11.86
+1.5
11.96
+1.3
Nwagwu11.74
+2.0
12.15w
+2.6
12.12
+0.8
x
+2.1
12.19
+1.6
x
+1.2
Pace11.71
0.0
11.94
+1.3
11.90
+1.5
x
+1.0
x
+2.7
x
+1.5
Fraraccio11.84
+1.2
11.93
+2.0
x
+1.3
11.74
+0.5
x
+1.2
x
+1.9
K Kula     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Makayla Kelby
Makayla Kelby 00, USA
17.03
00USA
17.03
PB
  
2Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
16.15
98USA
16.15
  
3Gabby McDonald
Gabby McDonald , USA
15.70
USA
15.70
  
4Ciera Jackson
Ciera Jackson , USA
15.49
USA
15.49
  
5Nana Gyedu
Nana Gyedu 02, GBR
15.34
02GBR
15.34
PB
  
6Addison Henry
Addison Henry , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
PB
  
7Amelia DiPaola
Amelia DiPaola , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
  
8Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
13.92
USA
13.92
  
9Dolly Gabri
Dolly Gabri 01, CAN
13.90
01CAN
13.90
SB
  
10Michaela Hawkins
Michaela Hawkins , USA
13.24
USA
13.24
  
11Emma Harper
Emma Harper , USA
13.10
USA
13.10
PB
  
12Sasha Korolenko
Sasha Korolenko , USA
13.04
USA
13.04
PB
  
13Trinity Williams
Trinity Williams , USA
12.87
USA
12.87
  
14Audrey Hughes
Audrey Hughes , USA
12.84
USA
12.84
  
15Morgan Johnson
Morgan Johnson , USA
12.63
USA
12.63
  
16Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
12.60
99NOR
12.60
  
17Lauren Whyrick
Lauren Whyrick , USA
12.41
USA
12.41
  
18Jestena Mattson
Jestena Mattson 97, USA
12.17
97USA
12.17
  
19Natalie Rogers
Natalie Rogers , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
  
Kelby16.64x16.3916.3017.0316.78
Garren15.67xx15.4015.8216.15
McDonald15.4315.6415.70xxx
Jackson15.4614.29xx15.0415.49
Gyedu15.0214.71xx15.3415.29
Henry14.8314.6414.9914.2314.5914.49
DiPaola13.8814.29x13.2413.5513.51
Bailey13.6813.8913.2113.92x13.88
Gabri13.3413.9013.7413.6313.5613.81
Hawkins13.2313.24x
Harper12.4013.10x
Korolenko13.0412.0012.92
Williams12.87x12.78
Hughes12.84x12.77
Johnson12.6312.6112.47
Eikeng12.1812.6011.78
Whyrick11.5811.7412.41
Mattson12.1512.1711.36
Rogers11.47x12.12
K Diskus     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Ciera Jackson
Ciera Jackson , USA
58.57
USA
58.57
PB
  
2Makayla Kelby
Makayla Kelby 00, USA
56.50
00USA
56.50
PB
  
3Gabby McDonald
Gabby McDonald , USA
56.01
USA
56.01
PB
  
4Beatrice Asomaning
Beatrice Asomaning , USA
55.95
USA
55.95
PB
  
5Michaela Hawkins
Michaela Hawkins , USA
54.89
USA
54.89
SB
  
6Jocelynn Budwig
Jocelynn Budwig , USA
53.02
USA
53.02
SB
  
7Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
52.26
USA
52.26
PB
  
8Rigby Isabella
Rigby Isabella , USA
50.51
USA
50.51
  
9Amaya Lopez-Fuller
Amaya Lopez-Fuller , USA
47.99
USA
47.99
  
10Emma Harper
Emma Harper , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
PB
  
11Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
46.99
98USA
46.99
SB
  
12Morgan Stewart
Morgan Stewart , USA
46.49
USA
46.49
  
13Audrey Hughes
Audrey Hughes , USA
45.72
USA
45.72
  
14Cosette Stellern
Cosette Stellern , USA
45.45
USA
45.45
  
15Morgan Johnson
Morgan Johnson , USA
43.06
USA
43.06
  
16Natalie Rogers
Natalie Rogers , USA
42.48
USA
42.48
  
17Dolly Gabri
Dolly Gabri 01, CAN
41.58
01CAN
41.58
  
18Logan DeRock
Logan DeRock , USA
40.85
USA
40.85
  
Jacksonx50.9354.41x46.0558.57
Kelby53.9356.50x55.0553.9555.28
McDonald54.1650.9453.51x56.0153.61
Asomaning53.4751.25xx55.95x
Hawkins48.7854.8952.4752.95x48.56
Budwig51.9551.64x48.8353.0248.87
Bailey43.4650.1752.2650.4451.0049.43
Isabella50.3550.51xx49.1549.07
Lopez-Fullerx47.4047.9945.2245.1446.48
Harper46.35x47.70
Garren46.9943.1546.89
Stewart46.49x45.10
Hughes44.03x45.72
Stellern45.45x45.44
Johnsonx43.0642.26
Rogers42.48xx
Gabri35.93x41.58
DeRock38.1540.8539.88
K Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Nadia Maffo
Nadia Maffo 96, ITA
66.56
96ITA
66.56
PB
  
2Tarynn Sieg
Tarynn Sieg 98, USA
61.59
98USA
61.59
SB
  
3Emily Hallett
Emily Hallett , USA
60.57
USA
60.57
  
4Carolina Daza
Carolina Daza 01, COL
59.97
01COL
59.97
SB
  
5Hannah Chappell
Hannah Chappell , USA
59.63
USA
59.63
  
6Amelia DiPaola
Amelia DiPaola , USA
59.24
USA
59.24
PB
  
7Tahjnee Thurston
Tahjnee Thurston , BAH
58.25
BAH
58.25
  
8Mary Carbee
Mary Carbee , USA
57.20
USA
57.20
  
9Maia Garren
Maia Garren 98, USA
56.16
98USA
56.16
  
10Alexandra Payne
Alexandra Payne , USA
55.20
USA
55.20
  
11Jocelynn Budwig
Jocelynn Budwig , USA
55.17
USA
55.17
  
12Addison Henry
Addison Henry , USA
54.94
USA
54.94
  
13Beatrice Asomaning
Beatrice Asomaning , USA
54.65
USA
54.65
PB
  
14Tara Koonce
Tara Koonce , USA
52.82
USA
52.82
  
15Sasha Korolenko
Sasha Korolenko , USA
52.78
USA
52.78
  
16Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey , USA
51.55
USA
51.55
  
17Trinity Williams
Trinity Williams , USA
50.86
USA
50.86
  
18Naiylah Shepherd
Naiylah Shepherd , USA
50.60
USA
50.60
PB
  
19Morgan Stewart
Morgan Stewart , USA
50.17
USA
50.17
  
20Elena Opp
Elena Opp , USA
49.85
USA
49.85
  
21Michaela Hawkins
Michaela Hawkins , USA
49.22
USA
49.22
  
22Anna Grexton
Anna Grexton , USA
47.49
USA
47.49
PB
  
23Jessianne Solis
Jessianne Solis , USA
47.19
USA
47.19
  
Amy Kraemer
Amy Kraemer , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Caitlyn Bell
Caitlyn Bell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Maffo62.4564.1263.3763.0066.5663.48
Sieg59.73x58.5259.5761.5960.64
Hallett59.3560.0860.5758.8159.9158.19
Daza57.71x56.0457.4759.9758.99
Chappell59.6359.40xxx57.11
DiPaola57.4957.2157.27xx59.24
Thurston58.25x57.23xx56.97
Carbee54.22x56.2656.9257.2055.83
Garren54.8054.0756.0056.1654.8353.85
Payne50.9952.3455.20
Budwigxx55.17
Henryx54.4454.94
Asomaning49.1654.6553.17
Koonce47.97x52.82
Korolenko52.78x51.23
Baileyxx51.55
Williams50.86xx
Shepherd50.60xx
Stewart47.3750.0250.17
Opp49.85xx
Hawkins49.22xx
Grextonx47.4946.35
Solis43.2947.19x
Kraemerxxx
Bellxxx
K Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Valentina María Barrios
Valentina María Barrios 03, COL
48.84
03COL
48.84
  
2Rhiannon Genilla
Rhiannon Genilla , USA
47.62
USA
47.62
  
3Jada Green
Jada Green , USA
47.54
USA
47.54
SB
  
4Alexxis Brown
Alexxis Brown , USA
46.37
USA
46.37
PB
  
5Kathleen Horn
Kathleen Horn , USA
45.69
USA
45.69
  
6Melissa Navarro
Melissa Navarro , USA
44.15
USA
44.15
  
7Natalie Holmer
Natalie Holmer , USA
44.04
USA
44.04
  
8Valerie Clark
Valerie Clark , USA
42.62
USA
42.62
  
9Djamilliah Paepke-chile
Djamilliah Paepke-chile , USA
40.19
USA
40.19
  
11Giulia Lodi
Giulia Lodi 98, ITA
39.42
98ITA
39.42
  
12Peyton Teevens
Peyton Teevens , USA
38.11
USA
38.11
PB
  
15Lexie Keller
Lexie Keller , USA
37.49
USA
37.49
PB
  
17Madison Hutton
Madison Hutton 03, GBR
35.00
03GBR
35.00
  
19Kaja Bins
Kaja Bins 01, GER
34.25
01GER
34.25
SB
  
22Adelae Fredeen
Adelae Fredeen , USA
31.30
USA
31.30
  
Barrios48.2548.8247.2348.8448.4144.82
Genilla44.5346.0747.62xx44.22
Green45.6845.0847.27x45.2247.54
Brownx41.0546.37xx39.87
Hornx40.4842.8243.4644.1245.69
Navarro39.46x38.5139.7444.1538.86
Holmer42.1636.6238.6935.9439.3844.04
Clark42.6240.7041.1538.4141.02x
Paepke-chile40.1939.96xxxx
Lodi39.0639.4238.19
Teevens35.6838.1137.02
Keller37.4934.3636.53
Hutton32.5033.7835.00
Bins34.2532.9930.24
Fredeen28.1631.30x
K 4x100 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
2Colorado 
Colorado  
45.39
USA
45.39
  
 Grace Jenkins, Emma Pollak, Jaida Drame, Abbie Glynn
3San Jose St. 
San Jose St.  
45.40
USA
45.40
  
 Liao Yan-Chun, Gabrielle Spencer, Kaiya Johnson, Sydney Bentley
4Unlv 
Unlv  
46.32
USA
46.32
  
 Lilly Gregg, Emily Costello, Sarah Marske, Rayven Nealey
5Seattle Pacific 
Seattle Pacific  
46.43
USA
46.43
  
 Peace Igbonagwam, Vanessa Aniteye, Aniya Green, Jenna Bouyer
6Fresno State 
Fresno State  
46.69
USA
46.69
  
 Nakyia Buckner, Queen Okoh, Ceonna Pipion, Antoinette Stubbfield
K 4x400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Colorado St. 
Colorado St.  
3:36.42
USA
3:36.42
  
 Yolonda Johnson, Grace Goldsworthy, Jessica Ozoude, Lauren Gale
2Colorado 
Colorado  
3:37.75
USA
3:37.75
  
3San Jose St. 
San Jose St.  
3:45.25
USA
3:45.25
  
 Sydney Bentley, Gabrielle Spencer, Daryia Greene, Kaiya Johnson
4Boise State 
Boise State  
3:46.31
USA
3:46.31
  
 Alyssa Cullen, Anita Taviore, Nyenuchi Okemgbo, MaLeigha Menegatti
5Fresno State 
Fresno State  
3:46.39
USA
3:46.39
  
 Daveion Robinson, Ceonna Pipion, Cu-Nisha Mitchell, Nakyia Buckner
Invitational K 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Carley Thomas
Carley Thomas 00, AUS
2:04.49
00AUS
2:04.49
SB
  
2Micaela Degenero
Micaela Degenero 98, USA
2:04.91
98USA
2:04.91
SB
  
3Neema Kimtai
Neema Kimtai , USA
2:06.16
USA
2:06.16
  
4Sophie O'Sullivan
Sophie O'Sullivan 01, IRL
2:07.59
01IRL
2:07.59
  
5Elena Willems
Elena Willems , USA
2:08.46
USA
2:08.46
  
6JJ Escalera
JJ Escalera , USA
2:09.09
USA
2:09.09
  
Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
DNF
96UGA
DNF
  
Invitational K 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Madison Boreman
Madison Boreman 98, USA
4:14.71
98USA
4:14.71
SB
  
2Abby Nichols
Abby Nichols , USA
4:14.82
USA
4:14.82
PB
  
3Anna Gibson
Anna Gibson , USA
4:14.92
USA
4:14.92
  
4Abbe Goldstein
Abbe Goldstein 99, USA
4:15.88
99USA
4:15.88
  
5Rachel McArthur
Rachel McArthur 99, USA
4:16.79
99USA
4:16.79
SB
  
6Madison Heisterman
Madison Heisterman 00, CAN
4:17.04
00CAN
4:17.04
SB
  
7Gracelyn Larkin
Gracelyn Larkin 01, CAN
4:18.66
01CAN
4:18.66
PB
  
8Stefanie Parsons
Stefanie Parsons 99, CAN
4:20.87
99CAN
4:20.87
SB
  
9Rayna Stanziano
Rayna Stanziano , USA
4:20.99
USA
4:20.99
  
10Julia David-Smith
Julia David-Smith 03, USA
4:21.18
03USA
4:21.18
  
11Sophie Cantine
Sophie Cantine 99, USA
4:21.28
99USA
4:21.28
  
12Sarah Eckel
Sarah Eckel 99, AUS
4:22.79
99AUS
4:22.79
  
13Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen 96, ISR
4:23.16
96ISR
4:23.16
  
14MaLeigha Menegatti
MaLeigha Menegatti , USA
4:23.29
USA
4:23.29
PB
  
Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
DNF
96UGA
DNF
  
Invitational K 5000 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Yasmin Marghini
Yasmin Marghini 02, GBR
16:20.96
02GBR
16:20.96
  
2Camila David-Smith
Camila David-Smith , USA
16:25.00
USA
16:25.00
PB
  
3Alaina Stone Boggs
Alaina Stone Boggs , USA
16:26.50
USA
16:26.50
PB
  
4Naomi Smith
Naomi Smith , USA
16:28.51
USA
16:28.51
SB
  
5Yukino Parle
Yukino Parle , USA
16:29.03
USA
16:29.03
  
6Mevin Jelagat
Mevin Jelagat , KEN
16:29.76
KEN
16:29.76
PB
  
7Yasna Petrova
Yasna Petrova 02, BUL
16:34.56
02BUL
16:34.56
PB
  
8Katie Struthers
Katie Struthers , USA
16:34.92
USA
16:34.92
PB
  
9Leah Christians
Leah Christians , USA
16:36.14
USA
16:36.14
PB
  
10Linda Perez
Linda Perez , USA
16:38.49
USA
16:38.49
PB
  
11Andrea Markezich
Andrea Markezich , USA
16:41.88
USA
16:41.88
SB
  
12Kyla Christoper-Moody
Kyla Christoper-Moody 01, USA
16:58.45
01USA
16:58.45
  
13Kaitlyn Barthell
Kaitlyn Barthell , USA
17:01.56
USA
17:01.56
SB
  
14Juanita Johnson
Juanita Johnson , USA
17:02.12
USA
17:02.12
PB
  
15Sierra Brill
Sierra Brill , USA
17:02.90
USA
17:02.90
SB
  
16Morgan French
Morgan French , USA
17:17.62
USA
17:17.62
PB
  
17Carissa Buchholz
Carissa Buchholz , USA
17:21.24
USA
17:21.24
  
18Kylie Simshauser
Kylie Simshauser , USA
17:21.38
USA
17:21.38
  
19Anna Máté
Anna Máté 99, HUN
17:25.86
99HUN
17:25.86
SB
  
Invitational K 3000 m hinder     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU
9:52.28
01LTU
9:52.28
  
2Gabrielle Orie
Gabrielle Orie 99, USA
10:12.23
99USA
10:12.23
PB
  
3Katelyn Mitchem
Katelyn Mitchem , USA
10:21.03
USA
10:21.03
PB
  
4Micaela Rivera
Micaela Rivera 00, USA
10:28.40
00USA
10:28.40
PB
  
5Alisa Meraz-Fishbein
Alisa Meraz-Fishbein , USA
10:29.99
USA
10:29.99
SB
  
6Samantha Valentine
Samantha Valentine , USA
10:32.37
USA
10:32.37
  
7Emilia Mikszuta
Emilia Mikszuta 01, POL
10:35.37
01POL
10:35.37
SB
  
8Sailor Hutton
Sailor Hutton , USA
10:38.42
USA
10:38.42
  
9Baneet Bains
Baneet Bains 01, CAN
10:42.62
01CAN
10:42.62
  
10Whitney Valenti
Whitney Valenti , USA
10:53.88
USA
10:53.88
  
11Halle Jenkins
Halle Jenkins , USA
11:05.09
USA
11:05.09
  
12Kaia Hoak
Kaia Hoak , USA
11:26.14
USA
11:26.14
  
Karin Gošek
Karin Gošek 00, SLO
DNF
00SLO
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik