26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Drake Stadium
Tävlande: 1042 (533+509)   Starter: 1279 (658+621)

Män
M 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -2.6
1Lawrence Johnson
Lawrence Johnson , USA
10.56
USA
10.56
  
2Isaiah Trousil
Isaiah Trousil 99, USA
10.66
99USA
10.66
  
3Javaughn Moore
Javaughn Moore 00, USA
10.77
00USA
10.77
  
4Aurel Tchanbi
Aurel Tchanbi , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
  
5Kion Benjamin
Kion Benjamin 00, TTO
11.01
00TTO
11.01
  
Heat 1
29 apr Vind: -3.4
29 aprVind: -3.4
1Lawrence Johnson
Lawrence Johnson , USA
10.61
USA
10.61
  
2Javaughn Moore
Javaughn Moore 00, USA
10.83
00USA
10.83
  
3Shaheed Hickman
Shaheed Hickman 96, USA
10.85
96USA
10.85
  
4Sam Blaskowski
Sam Blaskowski , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
5Sean Hopkins
Sean Hopkins , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
  
Heat 2
29 apr Vind: -3.8
29 aprVind: -3.8
1Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, MEX
10.75
97MEX
10.75
SB
  
2Zack Larrier
Zack Larrier , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
SB
  
3Cade VanHout
Cade VanHout , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
  
4Dylan Kautz
Dylan Kautz , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
  
5Nolan Crespo
Nolan Crespo 01, USA
10.96
01USA
10.96
  
Heat 3
29 apr Vind: -5.4
29 aprVind: -5.4
1Javonte Harding
Javonte Harding 01, USA
10.77
01USA
10.77
  
2Aurel Tchanbi
Aurel Tchanbi , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
  
3Austin Kresley
Austin Kresley 01, USA
11.05
01USA
11.05
  
4Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
11.10
00ITA
11.10
  
Heat 4
29 apr Vind: -2.6
29 aprVind: -2.6
1Isaiah Trousil
Isaiah Trousil 99, USA
10.67
99USA
10.67
  
2Kion Benjamin
Kion Benjamin 00, TTO
10.69
00TTO
10.69
  
3Justin Walden
Justin Walden 01, USA
10.85
01USA
10.85
  
4Marcus Jnofinn
Marcus Jnofinn , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
  
5Tayshaun Cooper
Tayshaun Cooper , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
  
6Derrick Jackson
Derrick Jackson , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
M 200 m     
29 apr
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: -0.1
1Isaiah Trousil
Isaiah Trousil 99, USA
20.73
99USA
20.73
=PB
  
2Aurel Tchanbi
Aurel Tchanbi , USA
20.84
USA
20.84
PB
  
3Kion Benjamin
Kion Benjamin 00, TTO
21.07
00TTO
21.07
SB
  
4Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
21.29
98USA
21.29
  
Final B
29 apr Vind: -0.5
29 aprVind: -0.5
1Parker Kiewiet
Parker Kiewiet , USA
20.94
USA
20.94
PB
  
2Finn Schirmer
Finn Schirmer , USA
21.30
USA
21.30
  
3Ben Jefferies
Ben Jefferies 99, GBR
21.30
99GBR
21.30
  
4Kendrick Winfield
Kendrick Winfield , USA
21.42
USA
21.42
SB
  
5Damoy Allen
Damoy Allen 01, USA
21.73
01USA
21.73
  
M 400 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Randolph Ross
Randolph Ross 01, USA
44.95
01USA
44.95
SB
  
2Ben Jefferies
Ben Jefferies 99, GBR
46.00
99GBR
46.00
PB
  
3Dubem Amene
Dubem Amene 02, NGR
46.56
02NGR
46.56
  
4Colby Jennings
Colby Jennings 00, TKS
47.42
00TKS
47.42
  
5Reheem Hayles
Reheem Hayles , USA
47.45
USA
47.45
  
6Adrian Harris
Adrian Harris 00, USA
47.66
00USA
47.66
SB
  
7DJ Anderson
DJ Anderson , USA
47.74
USA
47.74
  
8Demar Francis
Demar Francis 01, JAM
48.12
01JAM
48.12
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Shemar Chambers
Shemar Chambers 99, JAM
47.16
99JAM
47.16
  
2Cody Roder
Cody Roder , USA
47.48
USA
47.48
PB
  
3Theo Chambers
Theo Chambers , USA
47.69
USA
47.69
  
4Paul Paul
Paul Paul , USA
48.15
USA
48.15
  
5Kashief King
Kashief King 98, TTO
48.20
98TTO
48.20
  
6Jason Thormo
Jason Thormo , USA
48.41
USA
48.41
  
7Kendrick Winfield
Kendrick Winfield , USA
48.81
USA
48.81
  
Brandon Gage
Brandon Gage 98, USA
DQ
98USA
DQ
  
Final D
29 apr
29 apr
1Sean Geither
Sean Geither , USA
48.19
USA
48.19
  
2Danny Hopkins
Danny Hopkins , USA
48.58
USA
48.58
  
3Evan Schuster
Evan Schuster , USA
48.58
USA
48.58
  
4Cal Wright
Cal Wright , USA
48.61
USA
48.61
PB
  
5Jacob Parent
Jacob Parent , USA
49.18
USA
49.18
  
M 800 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Ackeen Colley
Ackeen Colley 98, JAM
1:48.57
98JAM
1:48.57
SB
  
1Nate Sloan
Nate Sloan , USA
1:49.47
USA
1:49.47
PB
  
2Wes Ferguson
Wes Ferguson , USA
1:48.91
USA
1:48.91
  
2Mike Jasa
Mike Jasa , USA
1:50.41
USA
1:50.41
SB
  
3Jacob Rodin
Jacob Rodin , USA
1:49.06
USA
1:49.06
PB
  
3Joe Morrison
Joe Morrison 99, USA
1:50.94
99USA
1:50.94
  
4Riley Bauer
Riley Bauer , USA
1:49.36
USA
1:49.36
  
4Payton Mauldin
Payton Mauldin , USA
1:50.95
USA
1:50.95
  
5Riley Wells
Riley Wells , USA
1:49.44
USA
1:49.44
PB
  
5Steven Potter
Steven Potter , USA
1:51.33
USA
1:51.33
SB
  
6Tanner Maier
Tanner Maier , USA
1:49.64
USA
1:49.64
  
6Yared Kidane
1:51.62
ERI
1:51.62
  
7Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 02, GBR
1:51.58
02GBR
1:51.58
  
7Thomas Shilgalis
Thomas Shilgalis 01, USA
1:51.91
01USA
1:51.91
SB
  
8Drake Hanson
Drake Hanson , USA
1:52.09
USA
1:52.09
  
8Jon Davis
Jon Davis 97, USA
1:53.74
97USA
1:53.74
  
9Martin Strong
Martin Strong , USA
1:52.95
USA
1:52.95
  
9Rivaldo Marshall
Rivaldo Marshall 01, JAM
1:55.57
01JAM
1:55.57
  
10Seth Waters
Seth Waters 99, USA
1:54.13
99USA
1:54.13
  
11Travis Hodge
Travis Hodge 98, USA
1:55.15
98USA
1:55.15
  
12Adam Swanson
Adam Swanson , USA
1:55.33
USA
1:55.33
SB
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Levi Kilian
Levi Kilian , USA
1:52.61
USA
1:52.61
SB
  
2Thibault Waeles
Thibault Waeles 99, FRA
1:52.81
99FRA
1:52.81
SB
  
3Maxwell Gifford
Maxwell Gifford , USA
1:53.00
USA
1:53.00
SB
  
4Will Smith
Will Smith 00, USA
1:53.06
00USA
1:53.06
  
5Seb Gearhart
Seb Gearhart 98, USA
1:53.13
98USA
1:53.13
  
6Samuel Hydro
Samuel Hydro , USA
1:53.49
USA
1:53.49
SB
  
7Keiser Freetly
Keiser Freetly , USA
1:53.72
USA
1:53.72
  
M 1500 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Isaac Basten
Isaac Basten 00, USA
3:39.11
00USA
3:39.11
  
1Alec Basten
Alec Basten 98, USA
3:43.64
98USA
3:43.64
PB
  
2Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
3:39.59
98MAR
3:39.59
PB
  
2Clayton Sayen
Clayton Sayen 00, USA
3:44.33
00USA
3:44.33
PB
  
3Nick Foster
Nick Foster 00, USA
3:40.29
00USA
3:40.29
PB
  
3Hadley Splechter
Hadley Splechter 01, USA
3:44.36
01USA
3:44.36
PB
  
4Adam Fogg
Adam Fogg 99, GBR
3:41.59
99GBR
3:41.59
  
4Bennett Pascoe
Bennett Pascoe 98, USA
3:44.52
98USA
3:44.52
  
5Owen Hoeft
Owen Hoeft 98, USA
3:42.01
98USA
3:42.01
PB
  
5Luke Stuckey
Luke Stuckey , USA
3:44.57
USA
3:44.57
SB
  
6Daniel Burkhalter
Daniel Burkhalter , USA
3:43.60
USA
3:43.60
  
6Stevenson Noah
Stevenson Noah 98, USA
3:44.96
98USA
3:44.96
PB
  
7Adam Moore
Adam Moore 98, GBR
3:44.36
98GBR
3:44.36
  
7Will Landowne
Will Landowne , USA
3:45.28
USA
3:45.28
  
8Matthew Wilkinson
Matthew Wilkinson , USA
3:44.68
USA
3:44.68
PB
  
8Anthony Dekraker
Anthony Dekraker 00, USA
3:45.67
00USA
3:45.67
PB
  
9Eli Hoeft
Eli Hoeft , USA
3:45.47
USA
3:45.47
  
9Cale Kilian
Cale Kilian 99, USA
3:46.16
99USA
3:46.16
PB
  
10Kal Lewis
Kal Lewis , USA
3:48.80
USA
3:48.80
  
10Tom Dodd
Tom Dodd 98, GBR
3:55.90
98GBR
3:55.90
  
11Bryce Merriman
Bryce Merriman , USA
3:54.00
USA
3:54.00
  
Joe Schaefer
Joe Schaefer , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Aziz JDay
Aziz JDay , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Eli Ward
Eli Ward 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Sean Maison
Sean Maison , USA
3:46.76
USA
3:46.76
PB
  
2Nicholas Hoffman
Nicholas Hoffman , USA
3:47.31
USA
3:47.31
PB
  
3Josh Samyn
Josh Samyn 00, CAN
3:47.87
00CAN
3:47.87
SB
  
4David Thompson
David Thompson , USA
3:48.26
USA
3:48.26
PB
  
5Trent Cochran
Trent Cochran , USA
3:48.62
USA
3:48.62
PB
  
6Seth Simonson
Seth Simonson , USA
3:48.93
USA
3:48.93
  
7AJ Kedge
AJ Kedge , USA
3:49.09
USA
3:49.09
PB
  
8Matt Heinzman
Matt Heinzman , USA
3:49.39
USA
3:49.39
SB
  
9Yonas Mogos
Yonas Mogos , USA
3:49.55
USA
3:49.55
PB
  
10Joe Schaefer
Joe Schaefer , USA
3:50.47
USA
3:50.47
  
11Brady Yoder
Brady Yoder 02, USA
3:50.76
02USA
3:50.76
  
12Tom Breuckman
Tom Breuckman , USA
3:51.39
USA
3:51.39
  
13Jeremy Miller
Jeremy Miller , USA
3:51.79
USA
3:51.79
  
14Jake Gillum
Jake Gillum 99, USA
3:51.98
99USA
3:51.98
  
15Isaac Russo
Isaac Russo , USA
3:56.23
USA
3:56.23
  
16Harper Moore
Harper Moore , USA
3:57.01
USA
3:57.01
  
Evan Verbal
Evan Verbal 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
M 1600 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Aidan Ramsey
Aidan Ramsey , USA
4:15.96
USA
4:15.96
  
2Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
4:16.27
USA
4:16.27
PB
  
3Ford Washburn
Ford Washburn , USA
4:17.90
USA
4:17.90
PB
  
M 3200 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Aidan Ramsey
Aidan Ramsey , USA
8:58.27
USA
8:58.27
PB
  
2Ford Washburn
Ford Washburn , USA
8:59.60
USA
8:59.60
=PB
  
3Jackson Heidesch
Jackson Heidesch , USA
9:01.29
USA
9:01.29
=PB
  
4Hayden Kuhn
Hayden Kuhn , USA
9:06.04
USA
9:06.04
=PB
  
5Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
9:06.16
USA
9:06.16
=PB
  
6Will Ryan
Will Ryan , USA
9:10.72
USA
9:10.72
=PB
  
7Alex McKane
Alex McKane , USA
9:11.41
USA
9:11.41
PB
  
8Will Lohr
Will Lohr , USA
9:15.98
USA
9:15.98
=PB
  
9Carson Houg
Carson Houg , USA
9:16.03
USA
9:16.03
=PB
  
10Miles Wilson
Miles Wilson , USA
9:16.62
USA
9:16.62
=PB
  
11Shane Erb
Shane Erb , USA
9:17.32
USA
9:17.32
=PB
  
12Jacob Mumey
Jacob Mumey , USA
9:17.67
USA
9:17.67
=PB
  
13Aaron Fynaardt
Aaron Fynaardt , USA
9:21.62
USA
9:21.62
=PB
  
14Tyler Schweizer
Tyler Schweizer , USA
9:23.20
USA
9:23.20
=PB
  
15Eli Naumann
Eli Naumann , USA
9:27.23
USA
9:27.23
=PB
  
16Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
9:27.75
USA
9:27.75
=SB
  
17Carter Eckhoff
Carter Eckhoff , USA
9:32.75
USA
9:32.75
=PB
  
18Natnael Kifle
Natnael Kifle , USA
9:34.96
USA
9:34.96
  
M 5000 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Jeremy Coughler
Jeremy Coughler 95, CAN
13:46.57
95CAN
13:46.57
PB
  
1Reece Smith
Reece Smith , USA
13:57.62
USA
13:57.62
PB
  
2Luke Combs
Luke Combs , USA
13:50.59
USA
13:50.59
PB
  
2Ryan Martins
Ryan Martins 99, USA
14:06.35
99USA
14:06.35
PB
  
3Ryan Ioanidis
Ryan Ioanidis , USA
13:50.74
USA
13:50.74
PB
  
3Jaime Marcos
Jaime Marcos , USA
14:09.05
USA
14:09.05
PB
  
4Euan Makepeace
Euan Makepeace 97, GBR
13:52.13
97GBR
13:52.13
  
4Michael Rebello
Michael Rebello , USA
14:11.54
USA
14:11.54
PB
  
5Joel Reichow
Joel Reichow 93, USA
13:58.27
93USA
13:58.27
SB
  
5Christopher Collet
Christopher Collet , USA
14:12.16
USA
14:12.16
PB
  
6Will Kitzhaber
Will Kitzhaber , USA
14:02.47
USA
14:02.47
PB
  
6Nadir Yusuf
Nadir Yusuf , USA
14:12.70
USA
14:12.70
PB
  
7Dustin Hatfield
Dustin Hatfield , USA
14:04.83
USA
14:04.83
  
7George Watson
George Watson 99, GBR
14:13.91
99GBR
14:13.91
PB
  
8Oli Raimond
Oli Raimond 01, AUS
14:05.70
01AUS
14:05.70
  
8Malte Propp
Malte Propp 99, GER
14:14.68
99GER
14:14.68
PB
  
9Tom Brady
Tom Brady , USA
14:06.99
USA
14:06.99
SB
  
9Ben Flowers
Ben Flowers 99, USA
14:17.94
99USA
14:17.94
PB
  
10Elijah Bennett
Elijah Bennett , USA
14:08.78
USA
14:08.78
  
10Alec Danner
Alec Danner 98, USA
14:18.86
98USA
14:18.86
PB
  
11Toby Gillen
Toby Gillen 01, AUS
14:11.29
01AUS
14:11.29
  
11Matt Aho
Matt Aho 99, USA
14:19.14
99USA
14:19.14
PB
  
12Ben Olson
Ben Olson , USA
14:19.17
USA
14:19.17
  
12Trey Rios
Trey Rios , USA
14:19.26
USA
14:19.26
PB
  
13Max Murphy
Max Murphy 02, USA
14:19.71
02USA
14:19.71
PB
  
13Nathan Walker
Nathan Walker 03, USA
14:21.88
03USA
14:21.88
PB
  
14Merga Gemeda
Merga Gemeda , USA
14:24.04
USA
14:24.04
PB
  
14Chandler Gibbens
Chandler Gibbens , USA
14:25.13
USA
14:25.13
  
15Bailey Timmons
Bailey Timmons 99, USA
14:24.82
99USA
14:24.82
PB
  
15Nicholas Kiprotich
Nicholas Kiprotich , KEN
14:26.99
KEN
14:26.99
PB
  
16Henry Klitzke
Henry Klitzke 99, USA
14:25.35
99USA
14:25.35
SB
  
16Zachary Stewart
Zachary Stewart , USA
14:30.44
USA
14:30.44
  
17Max Nores
Max Nores 99, GER
14:29.45
99GER
14:29.45
  
17Evan Byrne
Evan Byrne 97, IRL
14:30.82
97IRL
14:30.82
SB
  
18Joseph Wittig
Joseph Wittig , USA
14:29.86
USA
14:29.86
  
18Joseph Minor-Williams
Joseph Minor-Williams , USA
14:33.88
USA
14:33.88
SB
  
19Noah Healy
Noah Healy 99, USA
14:31.92
99USA
14:31.92
  
19Tyler Jermann
Tyler Jermann 92, USA
14:37.13
92USA
14:37.13
PB
  
20Mark Freyhof
Mark Freyhof 97, USA
14:33.48
97USA
14:33.48
PB
  
20George Wheeler
George Wheeler 98, GBR
14:41.96
98GBR
14:41.96
  
21Omar Paramo
Omar Paramo , USA
14:35.24
USA
14:35.24
SB
  
22Logan Pietzrak
Logan Pietzrak , USA
14:37.67
USA
14:37.67
  
23Khalid Hussein
Khalid Hussein 00, USA
14:41.13
00USA
14:41.13
  
24Enzo Marie
Enzo Marie 01, FRA
14:43.80
01FRA
14:43.80
SB
  
25Bryce Hutchinson
Bryce Hutchinson , USA
14:44.10
USA
14:44.10
  
Kevin Lewis
Kevin Lewis 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Bryce Richards
Bryce Richards 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
DNF
95CAN
DNF
  
Ryan Johnson
Ryan Johnson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Devin Meyrer
Devin Meyrer 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  
Evan Verbal
Evan Verbal 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Gabe Peters
Gabe Peters , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Cody Baele
Cody Baele 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Sam Martens
Sam Martens 00, USA
29:32.46
00USA
29:32.46
PB
  
2Ethan Marshall
Ethan Marshall , USA
29:36.19
USA
29:36.19
  
3Colin Beck
Colin Beck , USA
30:08.24
USA
30:08.24
PB
  
4Luke Pohl
Luke Pohl , USA
30:23.50
USA
30:23.50
  
5Joe Freiburger
Joe Freiburger , USA
30:26.17
USA
30:26.17
  
6Max Selbach
Max Selbach 99, USA
30:39.68
99USA
30:39.68
SB
  
7Johnathan Bowen
Johnathan Bowen , USA
30:47.06
USA
30:47.06
  
8Logan Bocovich
Logan Bocovich , USA
30:50.20
USA
30:50.20
PB
  
9Joey Schultz
Joey Schultz , USA
30:51.35
USA
30:51.35
PB
  
10Andrew Pilat
Andrew Pilat , USA
31:05.19
USA
31:05.19
SB
  
11Jay Mixdorf
Jay Mixdorf , USA
31:08.96
USA
31:08.96
  
12Thomas Cormier
Thomas Cormier , USA
31:10.71
USA
31:10.71
PB
  
13Jordan Janusiak
Jordan Janusiak , USA
31:12.93
USA
31:12.93
  
14Harry Dudley
Harry Dudley , USA
31:14.96
USA
31:14.96
  
15Alexander Auch
Alexander Auch , USA
31:15.18
USA
31:15.18
SB
  
16John Quigley
John Quigley , USA
31:19.44
USA
31:19.44
PB
  
17Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn
Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn , USA
31:29.42
USA
31:29.42
  
Drew Kolodge
Drew Kolodge , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
David Zeller
David Zeller 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Charlie Babcock
Charlie Babcock , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Daniel Michalski
Daniel Michalski 95, USA
8:28.93
95USA
8:28.93
SB
  
2Gable Sieperda
Gable Sieperda 99, USA
8:45.31
99USA
8:45.31
  
3Luke Labatte
Luke Labatte , USA
8:48.05
USA
8:48.05
PB
  
4Bryce Lentz
Bryce Lentz , USA
8:49.51
USA
8:49.51
  
5Aziz JDay
Aziz JDay , USA
8:50.34
USA
8:50.34
PB
  
6Ryan Hartman
Ryan Hartman 01, USA
8:52.22
01USA
8:52.22
  
7Charlie Parrish
Charlie Parrish 00, USA
8:54.81
00USA
8:54.81
PB
  
8Christian Hubaker
Christian Hubaker 98, USA
8:55.86
98USA
8:55.86
  
9Kelvin Bungei
Kelvin Bungei , KEN
8:56.62
KEN
8:56.62
  
10Clayton Duchatschek
Clayton Duchatschek 99, USA
8:56.89
99USA
8:56.89
PB
  
11Aidan Boyle
Aidan Boyle , USA
9:02.33
USA
9:02.33
  
12Josh Becker
Josh Becker , USA
9:03.76
USA
9:03.76
PB
  
13Lucas Caminiti
Lucas Caminiti , USA
9:05.77
USA
9:05.77
  
14Payton Smith
Payton Smith , USA
9:08.59
USA
9:08.59
  
15Jackson Lewis
Jackson Lewis 99, USA
9:08.85
99USA
9:08.85
SB
  
16Francesco Romano
Francesco Romano 00, USA
9:09.90
00USA
9:09.90
SB
  
17Nate Mueller
Nate Mueller , USA
9:10.61
USA
9:10.61
PB
  
18Austin Remick
Austin Remick , USA
9:13.26
USA
9:13.26
  
19Dustin Macuiba
Dustin Macuiba , USA
9:15.43
USA
9:15.43
  
20Christian Baker
Christian Baker 01, USA
9:22.04
01USA
9:22.04
  
Andrew George
Andrew George , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Jozef Meyers
Jozef Meyers 01, USA
9:05.64
01USA
9:05.64
PB
  
2Noah Bundrock
Noah Bundrock , USA
9:05.91
USA
9:05.91
PB
  
3Jack Manderscheid
Jack Manderscheid 98, USA
9:06.66
98USA
9:06.66
SB
  
4Jake Norris
Jake Norris , USA
9:08.52
USA
9:08.52
PB
  
5Hayes Pateidl
Hayes Pateidl , USA
9:08.94
USA
9:08.94
PB
  
6Pete Johnson
Pete Johnson 01, USA
9:09.34
01USA
9:09.34
PB
  
7Dylan Goodyear
Dylan Goodyear , USA
9:09.35
USA
9:09.35
PB
  
8Artūrs Lapiņš
Artūrs Lapiņš 02, LAT
9:14.92
02LAT
9:14.92
  
9Jack Pendergast
Jack Pendergast 02, USA
9:17.77
02USA
9:17.77
  
10Carter Knaus
Carter Knaus , USA
9:20.07
USA
9:20.07
SB
  
11Michael Schwinghamer
Michael Schwinghamer , USA
9:20.53
USA
9:20.53
  
12Brendan Erwin
Brendan Erwin , USA
9:24.71
USA
9:24.71
  
13Tommy Hazen
Tommy Hazen 03, USA
9:28.63
03USA
9:28.63
  
14Britte Magnuson
Britte Magnuson , USA
9:29.35
USA
9:29.35
  
M 110 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -1.8
1Joshua Zeller
Joshua Zeller 00, GBR
13.79
00GBR
13.79
  
2Darius Luff
Darius Luff 01, USA
13.97
01USA
13.97
  
3Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
14.05
00CAY
14.05
  
4Gratt Reed
Gratt Reed , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
  
5Grant Conway
Grant Conway 00, USA
14.20
00USA
14.20
  
6Josh Braverman
Josh Braverman 98, USA
14.28
98USA
14.28
  
7Bret Dannis
Bret Dannis , USA
14.44
USA
14.44
  
Heat 1
29 apr Vind: -4.6
29 aprVind: -4.6
1Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
14.22
00CAY
14.22
  
2Josh Braverman
Josh Braverman 98, USA
14.44
98USA
14.44
  
3Nick Durnin
Nick Durnin , USA
14.81
USA
14.81
  
4Loubert Dagrin
Loubert Dagrin 00, USA
14.85
00USA
14.85
SB
  
5Dakarai Bush
Dakarai Bush 00, USA
14.95
00USA
14.95
  
Heat 2
29 apr Vind: -2.2
29 aprVind: -2.2
1Brithton Senior
Brithton Senior 00, JAM
14.19
00JAM
14.19
SB
  
2Bret Dannis
Bret Dannis , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
  
3Brandon Ratliff
Brandon Ratliff 00, USA
14.69
00USA
14.69
  
4Kalil Johnson
Kalil Johnson 03, USA
14.75
03USA
14.75
  
5Cameron Harris
Cameron Harris 01, USA
14.90
01USA
14.90
  
6Dallas Wright
Dallas Wright , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
SB
  
Jakeel Suber
Jakeel Suber , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jathan Deberry
Jathan Deberry , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Heat 3
29 apr Vind: -2.5
29 aprVind: -2.5
1Joshua Zeller
Joshua Zeller 00, GBR
14.13
00GBR
14.13
  
2Gratt Reed
Gratt Reed , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
  
3Grant Conway
Grant Conway 00, USA
14.51
00USA
14.51
  
Heat 4
29 apr Vind: -2.8
29 aprVind: -2.8
1Darius Luff
Darius Luff 01, USA
14.60
01USA
14.60
  
2Job Mayhue
Job Mayhue 00, USA
14.61
00USA
14.61
  
5Jack Sumners
Jack Sumners 00, GBR
15.55
00GBR
15.55
  
Parker Wormek
Parker Wormek 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
Hugo Morvan
Hugo Morvan 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
50.27
99USA
50.27
  
2Kenroy Williams
Kenroy Williams 95, JAM
50.57
95JAM
50.57
  
3Reid Pierzinski
Reid Pierzinski , USA
52.06
USA
52.06
  
4Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
52.17
99USA
52.17
  
5Cory Berg
Cory Berg 01, USA
52.73
01USA
52.73
  
6Tayo David Olowookere
Tayo David Olowookere 00, NGR
53.04
00NGR
53.04
  
Drake Woody
Drake Woody 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Dallas Wright
Dallas Wright , USA
50.88
USA
50.88
PB
  
2Julien Kentrell Gillum
Julien Kentrell Gillum 98, USA
52.12
98USA
52.12
  
3Max Frye
Max Frye , USA
52.18
USA
52.18
  
4Robert Williams
Robert Williams 87, USA
52.30
87USA
52.30
  
5Will Reemtsma
Will Reemtsma , USA
52.57
USA
52.57
  
6Nathan Farrell
Nathan Farrell 02, USA
53.21
02USA
53.21
  
7Phillip Jefferson
Phillip Jefferson , USA
53.75
USA
53.75
  
Final C
29 apr
29 apr
1Raymonte Dow
Raymonte Dow 99, USA
51.61
99USA
51.61
SB
  
2Joel Smith
Joel Smith , USA
52.41
USA
52.41
SB
  
3Devontae Ford
Devontae Ford 03, USA
52.89
03USA
52.89
  
4Cortney Watkins
Cortney Watkins , USA
52.98
USA
52.98
SB
  
5Angelo Romagna
Angelo Romagna , USA
53.45
USA
53.45
SB
  
Fallou Gaye
Fallou Gaye 97, SEN
DQ
97SEN
DQ
  
Beck O'Daniel
Beck O'Daniel , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
M Höjd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Mayson Conner
Mayson Conner 99, USA
2.16
99USA
2.16
=SB
  
2Rahman Minor
Rahman Minor 98, USA
2.16
98USA
2.16
  
3Reid Nelson
Reid Nelson , USA
2.13
USA
2.13
PB
  
3Tyus Wilson
Tyus Wilson , USA
2.13
USA
2.13
SB
  
5Montrez Jackson
Montrez Jackson , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
=SB
  
6Roman Smith
Roman Smith , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
PB
  
7Kevin Krutsch
Kevin Krutsch , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
=SB
  
8Brayden Sorensen
Brayden Sorensen , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
9Jack Durst
Jack Durst 99, USA
2.05
99USA
2.05
  
9Zack Pluff
Zack Pluff , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
11Tyl Woelber
Tyl Woelber 99, USA
2.05
99USA
2.05
SB
  
12Richard Harbols
Richard Harbols , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
=PB
  
13Nathan Kiger
Nathan Kiger 99, USA
2.00
99USA
2.00
  
13Sam Beatty
Sam Beatty , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Lawrence Mitchell
Lawrence Mitchell , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Ross Mcmahon
Ross Mcmahon , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Michael Millslagle
Michael Millslagle , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Austin Wolf
Austin Wolf , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Cassidy Henshaw
Cassidy Henshaw , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
13Shandon Reitzell
Shandon Reitzell 01, USA
2.00
01USA
2.00
  
13Zachary Aanstoots
Zachary Aanstoots , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
22Antiwain Jones
Antiwain Jones 02, USA
2.00
02USA
2.00
  
22Stephen Peper
Stephen Peper , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
24Deveyon Brown
Deveyon Brown , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
24Michael Hoffer
Michael Hoffer 00, USA
2.00
00USA
2.00
SB
  
24Drake Lewis
Drake Lewis , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=SB
  
Wyatt Loga
Wyatt Loga 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
C.J. Shoaf
C.J. Shoaf , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Justin Rivers
Justin Rivers , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Joshua Darwin
Joshua Darwin , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
2.002.052.092.132.162.19
Conner-ooooxxx
Minoroxooooxxx
Nelsonooxoxoxxx
Wilsonooxoxoxxx
Jacksonxooxxoxxx
Smithxxoxxoxxoxxx
Krutschooxxx
Sorensenxooxxx
Durstoxoxxx
Pluffoxoxxx
Woelberxoxoxxx
Harbolsxxoxxoxxx
Kigeroxxx
Beattyoxxx
Mitchelloxxx
Mcmahonoxxx
Millslagleoxxx
Wolfoxxx
Henshawoxxx
Reitzelloxxx
Aanstootsoxxx
Jonesxoxxx
Peperxoxxx
Brownxxoxxx
Hofferxxoxxx
Lewisxxoxxx
Logaxxx
Shoafxxx
Riversxxx
Darwinxxx
M Stav     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.60
98USA
5.60
SB
  
1Matthew Peare
Matthew Peare 98, USA
5.36
98USA
5.36
PB
  
2Jacob Wooten
Jacob Wooten 97, USA
5.60
97USA
5.60
  
2Reagan Ulrich
Reagan Ulrich 01, USA
5.21
01USA
5.21
  
3Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.50
95USA
5.50
  
3Tre Young
Tre Young 03, USA
5.21
03USA
5.21
  
4Nate Richartz
Nate Richartz 94, USA
5.40
94USA
5.40
  
4Dorian Chaigneau
Dorian Chaigneau 00, FRA
5.21
00FRA
5.21
  
5Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.40
96USA
5.40
  
5Marshall Faurot
Marshall Faurot 00, USA
5.06
00USA
5.06
  
5Carson Dittel
Carson Dittel , USA
5.06
USA
5.06
  
6KC Lightfoot
KC Lightfoot 99, USA
5.40
99USA
5.40
SB
  
7William Staggs
William Staggs , USA
5.06
USA
5.06
  
8Vincent Hobbie
Vincent Hobbie 97, GER
5.06
97GER
5.06
  
9Joseph Jardine
Joseph Jardine 99, USA
5.06
99USA
5.06
SB
  
10Joseph Nickell
Joseph Nickell , USA
5.06
USA
5.06
PB
  
11Logan Larson
Logan Larson , USA
4.86
USA
4.86
SB
  
11Jonathon Wall
Jonathon Wall 01, USA
4.86
01USA
4.86
SB
  
11Alex Hindman
Alex Hindman 98, USA
4.86
98USA
4.86
  
11Dalton Shepler
Dalton Shepler 01, USA
4.86
01USA
4.86
  
11Canon Melstrand
Canon Melstrand , USA
4.86
USA
4.86
PB
  
16Henry Sheldon
Henry Sheldon 02, USA
4.86
02USA
4.86
  
16Glen Quayle
Glen Quayle 02, GBR
4.86
02GBR
4.86
  
18Mike Herauf
Mike Herauf 99, USA
4.86
99USA
4.86
  
Jacob Sobota
Jacob Sobota 99, USA
NH
99USA
NH
  
Keaton Daniel
Keaton Daniel 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Ben Ferris
Ben Ferris 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Sean McClellan
Sean McClellan , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Audie Wyatt
Audie Wyatt 96, USA
NH
96USA
NH
  
Andrew Irwin
Andrew Irwin 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
4.865.065.215.365.405.505.515.605.70
Nilsen----oxo-xoxxx
Peare-xooo--xxx
Wooten----xoxo-xxoxxx
Ulrich-ooxxx
Walsh----xoxxo-xxx
Youngoxooxxx
Richartz----oxxx
Chaigneauxoxoxoxxx
Ludwig----xoxxx
Faurot-oxxx
Dittelooxxx
Lightfoot----xxoxxx
Staggsxxooxxx
Hobbie-xoxxx
Jardinexxoxoxxx
Nickellxxoxxoxxx
Larsonoxxx
Wallo
Hindmanoxxx
Shepleroxxx
Melstrandoxxx
Sheldonxoxxx
Quaylexoxxx
Heraufxxoxxx
Sobota-xxx
Daniel---xxx
Ferrisxxx
McClellanxxx
Wyatt----xxx
Irwin----xxx
M Längd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1James Carter
James Carter 00, USA
7.84w
00USA
7.84w
+2.9
  
2Ramsey Hunt
Ramsey Hunt , USA
7.66w
USA
7.66w
+4.1
  
3Christopher Goodwin
Christopher Goodwin 98, NZL
7.61w
98NZL
7.61w
+3.8
  
4Brock Lewis
Brock Lewis , USA
7.43w
USA
7.43w
+6.4
  
5Sam Blaskowski
Sam Blaskowski , USA
7.43w
USA
7.43w
+2.7
  
6Austin West
Austin West 00, USA
7.40w
00USA
7.40w
+2.7
  
7Safin Wills
Safin Wills 00, JAM
7.40
00JAM
7.40
+1.9
  
8Robbie Springfield
Robbie Springfield , USA
7.38
USA
7.38
+1.9
  
9Parker Kiewiet
Parker Kiewiet , USA
7.34w
USA
7.34w
+3.1
  
10Justin Moore
Justin Moore , USA
7.31w
USA
7.31w
+3.6
  
11Micaylon Moore
Micaylon Moore 01, USA
7.29
01USA
7.29
+0.5
  
12Brandon Lewis
Brandon Lewis , USA
7.15
USA
7.15
+1.8 SB
  
13Michael Buchanan
Michael Buchanan , USA
7.13
USA
7.13
+1.6 SB
  
14Mitch Conard
Mitch Conard 00, USA
7.12w
00USA
7.12w
+4.1
  
15Matthias Algarin
Matthias Algarin , USA
7.11w
USA
7.11w
+4.0
  
16Lloyd Hill Jr.
Lloyd Hill Jr. , USA
7.03
USA
7.03
–2.0
  
17James Gilbert
James Gilbert , USA
7.00w
USA
7.00w
+3.0
  
18Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
6.98w
02GER
6.98w
+4.7
  
19Isaiah Martin
Isaiah Martin 99, USA
6.89
99USA
6.89
+0.2 SB
  
23Aries Scott
Aries Scott , USA
6.45w
USA
6.45w
+2.5
  
Carter7.84w
+2.9
7.73w
+2.6
7.73w
+2.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hunt7.41w
+2.6
7.24w
+2.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.98
+1.7
7.66w
+4.1
Goodwin7.48
+0.9
7.47w
+2.1
7.28
+1.8
x
0.0
7.61w
+3.8
7.55w
+2.7
Lewis7.13
+1.1
7.29
+1.2
7.43w
+6.4
7.28w
+3.8
7.29w
+7.1
6.94
+0.9
Blaskowski7.25
+1.2
7.43w
+2.7
7.28w
+4.2
7.01w
+2.2
x
0.0

0.0
West7.26w
+3.1
7.40w
+2.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Wills4.27w
+2.6
7.40
+1.9
4.68
+0.4
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Springfield7.38
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.22w
+2.5
x
0.0
6.95
+2.0
Kiewietx
0.0
x
0.0
7.34w
+3.1
7.26w
+3.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Moore6.71
+1.4
7.20w
+4.1
7.31w
+3.6
Moore6.79w
+2.9
7.28w
+2.2
7.29
+0.5
Lewis6.76
+0.8
7.13
+1.3
7.15
+1.8
Buchananx
0.0
7.13
+1.6
x
0.0
Conard6.78w
+3.4
7.12w
+4.1
x
0.0
Algarin6.95w
+4.0
x
0.0
7.11w
+4.0
Hill Jr.x
0.0
7.03
-2.0
x
0.0
Gilbert6.73
+1.1
7.00w
+3.0
6.97
+2.0
Steinforth6.96
+0.6
6.98w
+4.7
x
0.0
Martin6.52
+0.4
6.72w
+2.1
6.89
+0.2
Scott6.45w
+2.5
x
0.0
6.14
+0.1
M Tresteg     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1James Carter
James Carter 00, USA
15.79w
00USA
15.79w
+4.4
  
2Safin Wills
Safin Wills 00, JAM
15.75w
00JAM
15.75w
+6.4
  
3Tamar Greene
Tamar Greene 98, BAH
15.73w
98BAH
15.73w
+4.9
  
4Bera Ajala
Bera Ajala 02, GBR
15.58w
02GBR
15.58w
+4.0
  
5Jacob Jenkins
Jacob Jenkins , USA
15.33w
USA
15.33w
+4.3
  
6Praise Aniamaka
Praise Aniamaka 03, CAN
15.31w
03CAN
15.31w
+2.6
  
7Floyd Whitaker
Floyd Whitaker 03, USA
15.25w
03USA
15.25w
+4.4
  
8Keegan Zack
Keegan Zack , USA
15.13w
USA
15.13w
+3.6
  
9Onyekachi Ukaobasi
Onyekachi Ukaobasi , USA
15.08w
USA
15.08w
+5.8
  
10Lorenzo Jones
Lorenzo Jones , USA
15.05w
USA
15.05w
+2.1
  
11Alstian Walker
Alstian Walker , USA
14.94w
USA
14.94w
+3.8
  
12Tianhao Wei
Tianhao Wei , USA
14.66w
USA
14.66w
+5.2
  
13Lloyd Hill Jr.
Lloyd Hill Jr. , USA
14.65w
USA
14.65w
+4.6
  
14Kenyon Johnson Jr
Kenyon Johnson Jr 01, USA
14.51w
01USA
14.51w
+4.9
  
15Logan Moeller
Logan Moeller 03, USA
14.50w
03USA
14.50w
+3.4
  
16Blair Brooks
Blair Brooks , USA
14.34w
USA
14.34w
+3.4
  
17Will Ross
Will Ross , USA
14.13w
USA
14.13w
+2.7
  
18Reed Marshall
Reed Marshall , USA
14.11w
USA
14.11w
+3.6
  
Carter15.10w
+3.4
15.52w
+2.2
15.33w
+2.4
15.27w
+3.8
15.79w
+4.4
15.61w
+4.6
Wills15.34w
+3.9
15.74w
+4.2
15.72
+0.5

0.0

0.0
15.75w
+6.4
Greene15.56w
+2.3
15.73w
+4.9
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Ajala15.32w
+2.3
15.58w
+4.0
15.26w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
15.46w
+4.3
Jenkins15.09w
+7.3
14.44w
+5.1
14.66w
+5.9
14.89w
+3.9
14.93w
+2.8
15.33w
+4.3
Aniamaka15.10w
+2.8
15.16w
+3.2
15.31w
+2.6
14.60w
+2.4
15.30w
+3.0

0.0
Whitaker14.65
+0.5
15.25w
+4.4
x
0.0
14.83
+1.7
14.19w
+2.9
14.76w
+3.7
Zackx
0.0
x
0.0
15.13w
+3.6
14.95w
+4.2
15.11
+1.5
x
0.0
Ukaobasix
0.0
14.76w
+4.4
15.08w
+5.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jones14.58w
+4.4
14.99w
+3.3
15.05w
+2.1
Walker14.87
+1.9
14.94w
+3.8
14.88w
+5.1
Weix
0.0
14.66w
+5.2
x
0.0
Hill Jr.14.21
+1.4
14.55w
+4.5
14.65w
+4.6
Johnson Jrx
0.0
14.51w
+4.9
x
0.0
Moeller14.49w
+2.7
14.50w
+3.4
x
0.0
Brooks14.22w
+4.2
14.34w
+3.4
x
0.0
Ross13.81w
+4.5
14.13w
+2.7
x
0.0
Marshall14.11w
+3.6
x
0.0
13.78w
+4.0
M Kula     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Maxwell Otterdahl
Maxwell Otterdahl 01, USA
19.44
01USA
19.44
  
2Alex Talley
Alex Talley 98, USA
19.33
98USA
19.33
SB
  
3Nik Curtiss
Nik Curtiss 97, USA
19.24
97USA
19.24
  
4Kevin Sakson
Kevin Sakson 00, EST
19.00
00EST
19.00
PB
  
5Michael Shoaf
Michael Shoaf 00, USA
18.74
00USA
18.74
  
6Logan Calvin
Logan Calvin 98, USA
18.73
98USA
18.73
  
7Josh Sobota
Josh Sobota 00, USA
18.58
00USA
18.58
  
8Tyler Sudduth
Tyler Sudduth , USA
18.53
USA
18.53
  
9Kyle Atkinson
Kyle Atkinson 01, USA
18.27
01USA
18.27
  
10Trevor Otterdahl
Trevor Otterdahl , USA
18.09
USA
18.09
  
11John Stefan
John Stefan 99, USA
17.96
99USA
17.96
  
12Nick Ronnfeldt
Nick Ronnfeldt 00, USA
17.79
00USA
17.79
  
13Clayton Hannula
Clayton Hannula , USA
17.42
USA
17.42
  
14Kevin Ruechel
Kevin Ruechel , USA
17.33
USA
17.33
  
15Nathan Swadley
Nathan Swadley , USA
17.25
USA
17.25
  
16Dawson Ellingson
Dawson Ellingson , USA
17.19
USA
17.19
  
17Amiri Buchanan
Amiri Buchanan 00, USA
16.73
00USA
16.73
SB
  
18Steven Orzolek
Steven Orzolek , USA
16.67
USA
16.67
  
19Tom Yezek
Tom Yezek , USA
16.43
USA
16.43
  
20Elijah Barnes
Elijah Barnes 99, USA
16.33
99USA
16.33
  
21Aiden Felty
Aiden Felty 01, USA
16.20
01USA
16.20
  
22Jessie Sullivan
Jessie Sullivan , USA
16.16
USA
16.16
  
Kevin Shubert
Kevin Shubert 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Otterdahl18.17x18.76x19.3319.44
Talley18.2019.1918.7719.33
Curtissx19.24xx18.26x
Sakson16.49x19.00xxx
Shoafxx18.3718.74xx
Calvin17.9518.6418.6118.6718.7318.67
Sobota18.58xxxxx
Sudduth18.10x18.3118.5318.28x
Atkinsonx18.27xx18.20x
Otterdahl17.9218.0917.89
Stefanxx17.96
Ronnfeldt15.9217.79x
Hannula17.1717.0417.42
Ruechel17.33x16.69
Swadley17.2516.86x
Ellingson16.8616.6417.19
Buchanan16.73xx
Orzolek16.1416.67x
Yezek16.06x16.43
Barnesx16.33x
Feltyx16.20x
Sullivanxx16.16
Shubertxxx
M Diskus     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier 99, USA
54.67
99USA
54.67
  
2Tom Yezek
Tom Yezek , USA
54.44
USA
54.44
  
3Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson 01, USA
53.66
01USA
53.66
  
4Jake Kubiatowicz
Jake Kubiatowicz , USA
53.44
USA
53.44
  
5Maxwell Otterdahl
Maxwell Otterdahl 01, USA
51.76
01USA
51.76
  
6James MacKey Jr.
James MacKey Jr. , USA
51.75
USA
51.75
SB
  
7Kaden Pastian
Kaden Pastian 03, USA
51.51
03USA
51.51
  
8Gabe Irons
Gabe Irons , USA
51.24
USA
51.24
  
9Tyler Brown
Tyler Brown 02, USA
50.76
02USA
50.76
  
10Carter Aguilera
Carter Aguilera , USA
49.98
USA
49.98
  
11Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
49.80
96DEN
49.80
  
12Jessie Sullivan
Jessie Sullivan , USA
49.61
USA
49.61
  
13Hayden Bullock
Hayden Bullock , USA
49.36
USA
49.36
  
14Trevor Otterdahl
Trevor Otterdahl , USA
49.09
USA
49.09
  
15Logan Calvin
Logan Calvin 98, USA
48.91
98USA
48.91
  
16Johnny Vanos
Johnny Vanos 99, CAN
48.83
99CAN
48.83
  
17Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips 01, GBR
48.61
01GBR
48.61
  
18Josh Sobota
Josh Sobota 00, USA
48.58
00USA
48.58
  
Kevin Sakson
Kevin Sakson 00, EST
NM
00EST
NM
  
Blake Walkowiak
Blake Walkowiak , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Siekmeier52.75x54.67x53.09x
Yezek52.6954.4451.8154.3252.5750.27
Johnson50.08x53.6651.7653.0249.89
Kubiatowicz49.5852.3848.1846.9153.4450.42
Otterdahlx50.58xx51.76x
MacKey Jr.46.2547.4351.75xx44.54
Pastian48.6149.2550.7351.5149.04x
Irons49.9347.7851.2449.63x47.23
Brown47.5549.6550.3248.4650.76x
Aguilera48.9449.9849.25
Thomsen49.80x49.21
Sullivanx49.61x
Bullockxx49.36
Otterdahlx49.0945.35
Calvin48.2248.9145.55
Vanos48.8247.5048.83
Phillips43.3244.6348.61
Sobota48.58x48.24
Saksonxxx
Walkowiakxxx
M Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Konstadínos Záltos
Konstadínos Záltos 00, GRE
71.95
00GRE
71.95
PB
  
2Tanner Berg
Tanner Berg 99, USA
70.37
99USA
70.37
PB
  
3Kade McCall
Kade McCall , USA
67.44
USA
67.44
  
4Trevor Otterdahl
Trevor Otterdahl , USA
66.08
USA
66.08
  
5Anthony Barmes
Anthony Barmes 00, NZL
63.94
00NZL
63.94
PB
  
6Jessie Sullivan
Jessie Sullivan , USA
63.37
USA
63.37
SB
  
7Kelly Cook Jr.
Kelly Cook Jr. 99, USA
63.11
99USA
63.11
  
8Parker Feuerborn
Parker Feuerborn , USA
62.52
USA
62.52
  
9Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier 99, USA
62.39
99USA
62.39
  
10Matt Slagus
Matt Slagus , USA
60.37
USA
60.37
  
11Jacob Bugella
Jacob Bugella , USA
59.62
USA
59.62
  
12Jaret Prete
Jaret Prete 00, USA
59.60
00USA
59.60
  
13Henry Zimmerman
Henry Zimmerman 01, USA
59.55
01USA
59.55
  
14Joey Harkins
Joey Harkins , USA
59.52
USA
59.52
  
15Tyler Summers
Tyler Summers , USA
58.65
USA
58.65
  
16Nathan Swadley
Nathan Swadley , USA
58.23
USA
58.23
SB
  
17Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
58.18
96DEN
58.18
  
18Conner Tordsen
Conner Tordsen , USA
57.36
USA
57.36
  
19Matthew Campbell
Matthew Campbell , USA
57.35
USA
57.35
  
20Adam Phillips
Adam Phillips 01, GBR
57.26
01GBR
57.26
  
21Ethan Marshall
Ethan Marshall , USA
56.95
USA
56.95
  
22Carter Hughes
Carter Hughes , USA
56.84
USA
56.84
  
23Justin Eichler
Justin Eichler , USA
56.38
USA
56.38
  
24Logan Calvin
Logan Calvin 98, USA
55.54
98USA
55.54
  
Brian Keyes
Brian Keyes , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Michael Browning
Michael Browning 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Chris Wren
Chris Wren 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Jake Kubiatowicz
Jake Kubiatowicz , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Záltos69.6569.4071.0369.5071.0271.95
Berg64.8670.3767.96xx68.15
McCall67.44xxx63.2861.67
Otterdahl63.91xx66.0864.2565.93
Barmes63.4963.94xx61.16x
Sullivan59.29x60.45x61.8463.37
Cook Jr.xx62.32xx63.11
Feuerborn62.09xx62.5259.5961.62
Siekmeier60.47x60.8162.39xx
Slagus58.9260.3460.37
Bugellax59.6255.43
Pretex59.60x
Zimmerman59.55xx
Harkins57.8059.5258.15
Summers53.8558.65x
Swadley55.6758.2356.61
Thomsenx58.18x
Tordsen53.8855.3457.36
Campbellx55.6557.35
Phillips56.9954.6857.26
Marshallx56.95x
Hughes56.2155.8756.84
Eichlerx56.38x
Calvinx50.9555.54
Keyesxxx
Browningxxx
Wrenxxx
Kubiatowiczxxx
M Spjut     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Marcus Weaver
Marcus Weaver , USA
64.38
USA
64.38
SB
  
2Austin Parsons
Austin Parsons , USA
61.70
USA
61.70
  
3John Keenan
John Keenan , USA
61.07
USA
61.07
  
4Jarett Johnson
Jarett Johnson , USA
60.41
USA
60.41
  
5Thomas Hickerson
Thomas Hickerson , USA
60.36
USA
60.36
PB
  
9Tyl Woelber
Tyl Woelber 99, USA
57.22
99USA
57.22
  
11Isaiah Martin
Isaiah Martin 99, USA
56.78
99USA
56.78
  
21Aiden Ouimet
Aiden Ouimet , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
  
23Treshawn Roberts
Treshawn Roberts , USA
45.84
USA
45.84
  
Weaver56.7163.4264.38
Parsons56.6758.7461.00x58.7061.70
Keenan59.3759.20xx61.07x
Johnsonx57.93x60.41x58.37
Hickersonx60.36x57.4759.0858.76
Woelber57.2253.6957.0554.2954.90x
Martin43.7851.4856.78
Ouimetxx49.00
Roberts35.1738.4645.84
M Tiokamp     
29 - 30 apr

Final A

Final
29 - 30 apr
1Jakob Tordsen
Jakob Tordsen , USA
7.145
USA
7.145
PB
  
2William Eggers
William Eggers , USA
7.011
USA
7.011
SB
  
3Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 96, USA
7.010
96USA
7.010
SB
  
4Carter Morton
Carter Morton , USA
6.697
USA
6.697
PB
  
5Zack Butcher
Zack Butcher , USA
6.487
USA
6.487
SB
  
Tordsen11.58/-2.511.58/-2.56.73/-0.76.73/-0.712.5612.562.012.0150.9650.9615.35/+0.336.994.5058
Eggers11.51/-2.511.51/-2.56.61w/+3.16.61w/+3.112.7112.711.831.8350.3350.3315.68/+0.341.614.30
Enerson11.81/-2.511.81/-2.56.43/+0.96.43/+0.914.0514.051.921.9251.1551.1515.01/+1.437.234.4048
Morton11.55/-2.511.55/-2.57.12/+0.67.12/+0.610.8810.882.042.0450.6050.6015.30/-1.927.774.2045
Butcher11.05/-1.711.05/-1.76.92w/+2.86.92w/+2.811.2711.271.801.8048.8848.8815.81/-1.935.453.40
M 4x100 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Kentucky 
Kentucky  
39.59
USA
39.59
  
  Tai Brown, Dwight St. Hillaire, Kennedy Lightner, Rodney Heath
1Indian Hills CC 
Indian Hills CC  
40.19
USA
40.19
  
  Justin Walden, Kendrick Winfield, Damoy Allen, Aurel Tchanbi
2N. Carolina A&t 
N. Carolina A&t  
39.65
USA
39.65
  
  Tavarius Wright, Randolph Ross, Daniel Stokes, Javonte Harding
3Iowa 
Iowa  
40.50
USA
40.50
  
  Kalil Johnson, Austin Kresley, Gratt Reed, Khullen Jefferson
Heat 1
29 apr
29 apr
1Kentucky 
Kentucky  
39.38
USA
39.38
  
  Tai Brown, Dwight St. Hillaire, Kennedy Lightner, Rodney Heath
2Purdue 
Purdue  
39.78
USA
39.78
  
  Amir Harris, Antonio Mitchell, Justin Becker, Tyneilus Morrow
3Air Force 
Air Force  
40.46
USA
40.46
  
  Wyatt Murphy, Jackson Connelly, Cj Dimnwaobi, Zack Larrier
Heat 2
29 apr
29 apr
1Iowa 
Iowa  
39.93
USA
39.93
  
  Kalil Johnson, Austin Kresley, Gratt Reed, Khullen Jefferson
Heat 3
29 apr
29 apr
1N. Carolina A&t 
N. Carolina A&t  
38.84
USA
38.84
  
  Tavarius Wright, Randolph Ross, Daniel Stokes, Javonte Harding
2Indiana State 
Indiana State  
40.12
USA
40.12
  
  Jarel Shaw, Javaughn Moore, Tahj Johnson, Noah Malone
3Nebraska 
Nebraska  
40.24
USA
40.24
  
  Matthew Brown, Alex Nelson, Lorenzo Paissan, Jacob Hyde
4Michigan 
Michigan  
40.61
USA
40.61
  
  Ryan McClosky, Dubem Amene, Joshua Zeller, Jacob Koerner
M 4x200 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Kentucky 
Kentucky  
1:23.11
USA
1:23.11
  
  Tai Brown, Brian Faust, Kenroy Williams, Rodney Heath
2Purdue 
Purdue  
1:23.91
USA
1:23.91
  
  Antonio Mitchell, Amir Harris, Tyneilus Morrow, Justin Becker
M 4x400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1N. Carolina A&t 
N. Carolina A&t  
3:05.81
USA
3:05.81
  
  Daniel Stokes, Randolph Ross, Reheem Hayles, Shemar Chambers
1North Dakota State 
North Dakota State  
3:09.90
USA
3:09.90
  
  Josh Knutson, Adrian Harris, Jacob Rodin, Cody Roder
1MSU-Moorhead 
MSU-Moorhead  
3:14.40
USA
3:14.40
  
  Ibrahim Oduong, Travis Joseph, Elliott Maclennan, Ty Dawkins
2Kentucky 
Kentucky  
3:07.39
USA
3:07.39
  
  Dwight St. Hillaire, Brian Faust, Kenroy Williams, Kennedy Lightner
2Nebraska 
Nebraska  
3:09.95
USA
3:09.95
  
  Jacob Hyde, Alex Nelson, Cory Berg, Nick Bryant
2St. Mary (Kan.) 
St. Mary (Kan.)  
3:14.43
USA
3:14.43
  
  Mark Noel, Torrey White, Jaylen Townes, Corey Lyons
3Iowa 
Iowa  
3:08.02
USA
3:08.02
  
  Everett Steward, Austin West, Armando Bryson, Julien Kentrell Gillum
3Air Force 
Air Force  
3:13.55
USA
3:13.55
  
  La'a Aiu, Cameron Breier, Darek Hackett, Wyatt Murphy
4Oklahoma State 
Oklahoma State  
3:11.54
USA
3:11.54
  
  Charlie Bartholomew, Cooper Newsome, Cash Merutka, DeJuana McArthur
5Illinois State 
Illinois State  
3:13.28
USA
3:13.28
  
  Junias Holmes, Cecil Brownridge Iii, Avery Lyons, Brandon Gage
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Northern Iowa 
Northern Iowa  
3:13.99
USA
3:13.99
  
  Zack Butcher, Parker Kiewiet, Connor Blough, Ben Daumueller
2Eastern Illinois 
Eastern Illinois  
3:14.34
USA
3:14.34
  
  Josiah Neal, Ricky Johnson, Tadiwanashe Mhonde, Riley Baker
Heat 1
30 apr
30 apr
1MSU-Moorhead 
MSU-Moorhead  
3:11.93
USA
3:11.93
  
  Ibrahim Oduong, Travis Joseph, Elliott Maclennan, Ty Dawkins
2Oklahoma Baptist 
Oklahoma Baptist  
3:12.77
USA
3:12.77
  
  Sayvon Milton, Marcus Petersen, Jax Holland, Shirvante Knauls
Heat 2
30 apr
30 apr
1Iowa Western CC 
Iowa Western CC  
3:14.78
USA
3:14.78
  
  Shamar Brown, Tahj Hamm, Andrew Brown, Romario Northover
Heat 3
30 apr
30 apr
1Loras 
Loras  
3:13.58
USA
3:13.58
  
  Josh Smith, Ted Kruse, Carter Oberfoell, Mike Jasa
2St. Mary (Kan.) 
St. Mary (Kan.)  
3:14.33
USA
3:14.33
  
  Mark Noel, Torrey White, Jaylen Townes, Corey Lyons
3Dubuque 
Dubuque  
3:14.47
USA
3:14.47
  
  Kobe Howell, JoJo Frost, Andrew Hutchinson, Jeremiah Steed
Heat 4
30 apr
30 apr
1Central Missouri 
Central Missouri  
3:14.74
USA
3:14.74
  
  Trey Miller, Isaak Rasche, Antonio Lay, Michael James
2Wis.-Eau Claire 
Wis.-Eau Claire  
3:14.93
USA
3:14.93
  
  Colin McClowry, Arik Skifstad, Sam Schreiber, Jordan Lijewski
Invitational M 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Isaiah Jewett
Isaiah Jewett 97, USA
1:48.84
97USA
1:48.84
SB
  
2Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:49.38
89USA
1:49.38
  
3Luca Chatham
Luca Chatham 96, USA
1:49.57
96USA
1:49.57
SB
  
4Ryan Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez 98, PUR
1:49.90
98PUR
1:49.90
  
5Frank Hayes
Frank Hayes 97, USA
1:50.02
97USA
1:50.02
SB
  
6Daniel Nixon
Daniel Nixon 98, USA
1:51.79
98USA
1:51.79
  
7Shane Streich
Shane Streich 96, USA
1:52.35
96USA
1:52.35
SB
  
8Alex Lomong
Alex Lomong 97, SSD
1:53.91
97SSD
1:53.91
  
Peter Smith
Peter Smith 84, USA
DNF
84USA
DNF
  
Invitational M 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Samuel Tanner
Samuel Tanner 00, NZL
3:41.28
00NZL
3:41.28
  
2Casey Comber
Casey Comber 96, USA
3:45.20
96USA
3:45.20
SB
  
3Willy Fink
Willy Fink 94, USA
3:45.68
94USA
3:45.68
SB
  
4Daniel Michalski
Daniel Michalski 95, USA
3:45.83
95USA
3:45.83
SB
  
5Fernando Daniel Martinez
Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX
3:46.62
93MEX
3:46.62
SB
  
6Joshua Yeager
Joshua Yeager , USA
3:47.08
USA
3:47.08
PB
  
7Diego Zarate
Diego Zarate 97, USA
3:47.57
97USA
3:47.57
SB
  
8Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
3:47.79
94GER
3:47.79
  
9Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
3:48.87
89USA
3:48.87
SB
  
Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Nate Sloan
Nate Sloan , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Invitational M 110 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -2.5
1Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.47
90JAM
13.47
  
2Jamal Britt
Jamal Britt 98, USA
13.53
98USA
13.53
  
3Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.69
90BAR
13.69
  
4Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.79
94USA
13.79
  
5David King
David King 94, GBR
13.89
94GBR
13.89
  
6Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
13.89
99JAM
13.89
  
7Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
13.91
97USA
13.91
  
8Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
13.97
97AUS
13.97
  
Invitational M 400 m häck     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
48.41
00BRA
48.41
SB
  
2Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.43
94USA
49.43
  
3Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
49.49
95USA
49.49
  
4Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
49.68
92ALG
49.68
  
5Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
50.46
95JAM
50.46
SB
  
6Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
50.50
97USA
50.50
  
7Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
50.55
92JAM
50.55
  
8Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
50.94
94USA
50.94
  
Invitational M Kula     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
21.63
92USA
21.63
SB
  
2Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, ITA
21.04
95ITA
21.04
  
3Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
20.69
96USA
20.69
  
4Roger Steen
Roger Steen 92, USA
20.03
92USA
20.03
SB
  
5Darius King
Darius King 98, USA
19.19
98USA
19.19
  
6Burger Lambrechts JR
Burger Lambrechts JR 98, RSA
18.95
98RSA
18.95
  
7Eldred Henry
Eldred Henry 94, IVB
18.20
94IVB
18.20
  
Crouser21.0220.9121.4221.6321.5621.31
Ponzio20.4120.62x20.6121.04x
Otterdahl20.3320.3620.69x20.4320.21
Steen18.2019.0319.4720.03xx
King19.16x19.19x18.91x
Lambrechts JR18.95xxx18.9518.95
Henryxxx18.20xx
HS P 100 m     
29 apr
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: -1.5
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
PB
  
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
=PB
  
2Miles Thompson
Miles Thompson , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
2Miles Thompson
Miles Thompson , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
=PB
  
3Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
PB
  
3Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
=PB
  
4Luke Meyers
Luke Meyers , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
  
4Luke Meyers
Luke Meyers , USA
11.08
USA
11.08
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: -1.1
30 aprVind: -1.1
1Titus Christiansen
Titus Christiansen , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
=SB
  
2Luke Meyers
Luke Meyers , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
=PB
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: -3.3
30 aprVind: -3.3
1Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
  
Heat 4
30 apr Vind: -1.8
30 aprVind: -1.8
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
  
2Miles Thompson
Miles Thompson , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
Heat ?
29 apr Vind: -1.8
29 aprVind: -1.8
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
  
2Miles Thompson
Miles Thompson , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
3Titus Christiansen
Titus Christiansen , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
4Luke Meyers
Luke Meyers , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
PB
  
5Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
PB
  
HS P 400 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
47.91
USA
47.91
PB
  
1Tyrese Miller
Tyrese Miller , USA
47.91
USA
47.91
=PB
  
2Qai Hussey
Qai Hussey , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
2Qai Hussey
Qai Hussey , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
=PB
  
3Ryce Reynolds
Ryce Reynolds , USA
49.72
USA
49.72
PB
  
3Ryce Reynolds
Ryce Reynolds , USA
49.72
USA
49.72
=PB
  
4Calvin Curcija
Calvin Curcija , USA
49.84
USA
49.84
PB
  
5River Patterson
River Patterson , USA
49.92
USA
49.92
PB
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Calvin Curcija
Calvin Curcija , USA
49.84
USA
49.84
=PB
  
2River Patterson
River Patterson , USA
49.92
USA
49.92
=PB
  
HS P 800 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
1:54.25
USA
1:54.25
PB
  
1Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
1:54.25
USA
1:54.25
=PB
  
2Riley Witt
Riley Witt , USA
1:54.38
USA
1:54.38
PB
  
2Riley Witt
Riley Witt , USA
1:54.38
USA
1:54.38
=PB
  
3Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
1:54.69
USA
1:54.69
PB
  
3Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
1:54.69
USA
1:54.69
=PB
  
4Jackson Heidesch
Jackson Heidesch , USA
1:55.27
USA
1:55.27
PB
  
4Jackson Heidesch
Jackson Heidesch , USA
1:55.27
USA
1:55.27
=PB
  
5Eli Naumann
Eli Naumann , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
PB
  
5Eli Naumann
Eli Naumann , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
=PB
  
HS P 1600 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Aidan Ramsey
Aidan Ramsey , USA
4:15.96
USA
4:15.96
  
2Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
4:16.27
USA
4:16.27
=PB
  
3Ford Washburn
Ford Washburn , USA
4:17.90
USA
4:17.90
=PB
  
HS P 3200 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Aidan Ramsey
Aidan Ramsey , USA
8:58.27
USA
8:58.27
PB
  
2Ford Washburn
Ford Washburn , USA
8:59.60
USA
8:59.60
PB
  
3Jackson Heidesch
Jackson Heidesch , USA
9:01.29
USA
9:01.29
PB
  
4Hayden Kuhn
Hayden Kuhn , USA
9:06.04
USA
9:06.04
PB
  
5Jackson Mace-Maynard
Jackson Mace-Maynard , USA
9:06.16
USA
9:06.16
PB
  
6Will Ryan
Will Ryan , USA
9:10.72
USA
9:10.72
PB
  
7Alexander McKane
Alexander McKane , USA
9:11.41
USA
9:11.41
PB
  
8Will Lohr
Will Lohr , USA
9:15.98
USA
9:15.98
PB
  
9Carson Houg
Carson Houg , USA
9:16.03
USA
9:16.03
PB
  
10Miles Wilson
Miles Wilson , USA
9:16.62
USA
9:16.62
PB
  
11Shane Erb
Shane Erb , USA
9:17.32
USA
9:17.32
PB
  
12Jacob Mumey
Jacob Mumey , USA
9:17.67
USA
9:17.67
PB
  
13Aaron Fynaardt
Aaron Fynaardt , USA
9:21.62
USA
9:21.62
PB
  
14Tyler Schweizer
Tyler Schweizer , USA
9:23.20
USA
9:23.20
PB
  
15Eli Naumann
Eli Naumann , USA
9:27.23
USA
9:27.23
PB
  
16Gabe Nash
Gabe Nash , USA
9:27.75
USA
9:27.75
SB
  
17Carter Eckhoff
Carter Eckhoff , USA
9:32.75
USA
9:32.75
PB
  
18Natnael Kifle
Natnael Kifle , USA
9:34.96
USA
9:34.96
  
HS P 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
29 apr
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: -0.9
1Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
13.99
USA
13.99
PB
  
1Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
13.99
USA
13.99
=PB
  
2Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
PB
  
2Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
=PB
  
3Eric Lucas
Eric Lucas , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
PB
  
3Eric Lucas
Eric Lucas , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
=PB
  
4Noah Sheridan
Noah Sheridan , USA
14.74
USA
14.74
PB
  
4Noah Sheridan
Noah Sheridan , USA
14.74
USA
14.74
=PB
  
5Harrison Rosenberg
Harrison Rosenberg , USA
14.86
USA
14.86
PB
  
5Harrison Rosenberg
Harrison Rosenberg , USA
14.86
USA
14.86
=PB
  
6Grayson Hartman
Grayson Hartman , USA
14.95
USA
14.95
PB
  
6Grayson Hartman
Grayson Hartman , USA
14.95
USA
14.95
=PB
  
7Jackson Morton
Jackson Morton , USA
14.96
USA
14.96
  
7Jackson Morton
Jackson Morton , USA
14.96
USA
14.96
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: -2.4
30 aprVind: -2.4
Jaden Damiano
Jaden Damiano , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Heat 2
30 apr Vind: -1.2
30 aprVind: -1.2
1Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: -0.6
30 aprVind: -0.6
1Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
14.24
USA
14.24
  
2Jackson Morton
Jackson Morton , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
=PB
  
Heat ?
29 apr Vind: -0.6
29 aprVind: -0.6
1Jack Latham
Jack Latham , USA
14.24
USA
14.24
PB
  
2Jackson Morton
Jackson Morton , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
PB
  
3Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
PB
  
HS P 400 m häck     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
53.49
USA
53.49
PB
  
2Ryce Reynolds
Ryce Reynolds , USA
53.50
USA
53.50
PB
  
3Alex Pitts
Alex Pitts , USA
54.28
USA
54.28
PB
  
4Jaden Damiano
Jaden Damiano , USA
54.49
USA
54.49
PB
  
5Matthew Kruse
Matthew Kruse , USA
54.90
USA
54.90
SB
  
HS P Höjd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Jack Noble
Jack Noble , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
2Jacob Kieler
Jacob Kieler , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
3Sam Skarich
Sam Skarich , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
4Kade Benjamin
Kade Benjamin , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
5Kaleb Scott
Kaleb Scott , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=PB
  
6Derek Weisskopf
Derek Weisskopf , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
HS P Längd     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Abu Sama
Abu Sama , USA
7.28w
USA
7.28w
w
  
2Kole Becker
Kole Becker , USA
7.09w
USA
7.09w
w
  
HS P Kula (5.44 kg)     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Austin Busch
Austin Busch , USA
18.43
USA
18.43
PB
  
HS P Diskus (1.6 kg)     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Walker Whalen
Walker Whalen , USA
58.34
USA
58.34
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: -3.6

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -3.6
1Grace Nwokocha
Grace Nwokocha 01, NGR
11.98
01NGR
11.98
  
2Makayla Jackson
Makayla Jackson 00, USA
12.17
00USA
12.17
  
3Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
12.19
00USA
12.19
  
4Breeana Bates
Breeana Bates 03, USA
12.20
03USA
12.20
  
5Akilah Lewis
Akilah Lewis 00, TTO
12.29
00TTO
12.29
  
Heat 1
29 apr Vind: -4.2
29 aprVind: -4.2
1Grace Nwokocha
Grace Nwokocha 01, NGR
11.55
01NGR
11.55
  
2Erin Kinney
Erin Kinney , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
  
Heat 2
29 apr Vind: -3.7
29 aprVind: -3.7
1Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.73
98USA
11.73
  
2Makayla Jackson
Makayla Jackson 00, USA
11.91
00USA
11.91
  
3Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
11.95
00USA
11.95
  
4Akilah Lewis
Akilah Lewis 00, TTO
12.04
00TTO
12.04
  
5Nya Carr
Nya Carr , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
  
Heat 3
29 apr Vind: -2.2
29 aprVind: -2.2
1Breeana Bates
Breeana Bates 03, USA
11.84
03USA
11.84
  
2Paishence Johnson
Paishence Johnson , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
SB
  
3Tiera Robinson-Jones
Tiera Robinson-Jones , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
  
Heat 4
29 apr Vind: -1.6
29 aprVind: -1.6
1Lasarah Hargrove
Lasarah Hargrove , USA
11.61
USA
11.61
  
2Odell Frye
Odell Frye , USA
11.81
USA
11.81
  
3Emma Algarin
Emma Algarin , USA
12.08
USA
12.08
  
4Kayla McCray
Kayla McCray , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
  
5Lauren Hansen
Lauren Hansen , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
  
6Malia Watkins
Malia Watkins 01, USA
12.15
01USA
12.15
  
K 200 m     
29 apr
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: -1.3
1Delecia McDuffie
Delecia McDuffie , USA
23.44
USA
23.44
  
2Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
23.69
00USA
23.69
  
3Sara Reifenrath
Sara Reifenrath , USA
23.76
USA
23.76
SB
  
4Ziyah Holman
Ziyah Holman 02, USA
23.86
02USA
23.86
  
5Skylynn Blue
Skylynn Blue , USA
23.97
USA
23.97
  
6Hiba Mahgoub
Hiba Mahgoub , USA
24.03
USA
24.03
SB
  
Final B
29 apr Vind: 0.0
29 aprVind: 0.0
1Breeana Bates
Breeana Bates 03, USA
23.86
03USA
23.86
PB
  
2Odell Frye
Odell Frye , USA
23.95
USA
23.95
  
3Rondajai Washington
Rondajai Washington , USA
24.14
USA
24.14
SB
  
4Arianna Walker
Arianna Walker 02, USA
24.20
02USA
24.20
PB
  
5Savannah Nevels
Savannah Nevels 99, USA
24.65
99USA
24.65
  
6Kayla McCray
Kayla McCray , USA
24.73
USA
24.73
  
Final C
29 apr Vind: -2.3
29 aprVind: -2.3
1Malia Watkins
Malia Watkins 01, USA
24.43
01USA
24.43
PB
  
2Libby Wedewer
Libby Wedewer , USA
24.85
USA
24.85
  
K 400 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Ziyah Holman
Ziyah Holman 02, USA
53.36
02USA
53.36
  
2Janielle Josephs
Janielle Josephs 00, JAM
54.18
00JAM
54.18
  
3Jessica McDowell
Jessica McDowell , USA
54.24
USA
54.24
  
4Jayla Campbell
Jayla Campbell 01, USA
54.85
01USA
54.85
  
5Alyssa Pfadenhauer
Alyssa Pfadenhauer , USA
56.12
USA
56.12
  
6Nylah Perry
Nylah Perry 02, USA
57.65
02USA
57.65
SB
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Annalee Robinson
Annalee Robinson 02, JAM
55.59
02JAM
55.59
  
2Amiyah Davis
Amiyah Davis 03, USA
55.80
03USA
55.80
  
3Zakiya Johnson
Zakiya Johnson , USA
56.42
USA
56.42
SB
  
4Maxine Schultz
Maxine Schultz , USA
56.51
USA
56.51
  
5Briandrias Rhodes
Briandrias Rhodes , USA
56.53
USA
56.53
SB
  
6Cerington Jones
Cerington Jones , USA
56.80
USA
56.80
  
Jahnetta Jones
Jahnetta Jones 99, USA
DQ
99USA
DQ
  
Final C
29 apr
29 apr
1Nell Graham
Nell Graham , USA
55.74
USA
55.74
  
2Chloe Larsen
Chloe Larsen , USA
56.03
USA
56.03
  
3Eve Balseiro
Eve Balseiro , USA
56.45
USA
56.45
  
4Hannah Ivy
Hannah Ivy 00, USA
57.13
00USA
57.13
  
5Chika Amene
Chika Amene , USA
57.22
USA
57.22
  
6Jill Bennett
Jill Bennett , USA
58.22
USA
58.22
SB
  
Final E
29 apr
29 apr
1Laney Fitzpatrick
Laney Fitzpatrick 03, USA
56.82
03USA
56.82
  
2Kahliyah Anderson
Kahliyah Anderson , USA
58.76
USA
58.76
  
Danni Stoughton
Danni Stoughton , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
K 800 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Kassidy Johnson
Kassidy Johnson 99, USA
2:06.39
99USA
2:06.39
SB
  
1Rachel Hickey
Rachel Hickey 00, USA
2:08.32
00USA
2:08.32
  
2Macy Heinz
Macy Heinz , USA
2:07.65
USA
2:07.65
PB
  
2Bryanna Lucas
Bryanna Lucas , USA
2:08.81
USA
2:08.81
SB
  
3Alexandra Ferguson
Alexandra Ferguson 99, USA
2:08.10
99USA
2:08.10
  
3Erin Reidy
Erin Reidy , USA
2:09.15
USA
2:09.15
SB
  
4Jaidah McCallon
Jaidah McCallon 99, USA
2:09.20
99USA
2:09.20
  
4Sydney Burton
Sydney Burton 01, USA
2:10.24
01USA
2:10.24
PB
  
5Okasana Covey
Okasana Covey , USA
2:09.29
USA
2:09.29
  
5DeAnna Martin
DeAnna Martin 01, DOM
2:10.30
01DOM
2:10.30
  
6Tiana Lostracco
Tiana Lostracco 01, CAN
2:09.52
01CAN
2:09.52
  
6Audrey Harrod
Audrey Harrod 98, USA
2:11.33
98USA
2:11.33
SB
  
7Brid O'Connell
Brid O'Connell , USA
2:09.61
USA
2:09.61
PB
  
7Carolin Bothe
Carolin Bothe 97, GER
2:11.37
97GER
2:11.37
PB
  
8Amber Gall
Amber Gall , USA
2:10.40
USA
2:10.40
  
8Victoria Robinson
Victoria Robinson , USA
2:12.24
USA
2:12.24
  
9Molly Roach
Molly Roach , USA
2:12.75
USA
2:12.75
  
9Haleigh Reindl
Haleigh Reindl , USA
2:12.80
USA
2:12.80
SB
  
10Sophia Jungling
Sophia Jungling , USA
2:14.52
USA
2:14.52
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Kinga Szarzyńska
Kinga Szarzyńska 95, POL
2:09.90
95POL
2:09.90
SB
  
2Elizabeth Donnelly
Elizabeth Donnelly , USA
2:10.68
USA
2:10.68
  
3Janae Dean
Janae Dean 02, USA
2:11.34
02USA
2:11.34
  
4Bailey Blake
Bailey Blake , USA
2:12.06
USA
2:12.06
  
5Aliyah Simmons
Aliyah Simmons , USA
2:12.50
USA
2:12.50
PB
  
6Maggie Davis
Maggie Davis , USA
2:15.24
USA
2:15.24
  
9Barbara Vrhovac
Barbara Vrhovac 01, CRO
2:22.16
01CRO
2:22.16
  
K 1500 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Olivia Howell
Olivia Howell , USA
4:15.50
USA
4:15.50
SB
  
1Kelby Anderson
Kelby Anderson , USA
4:23.31
USA
4:23.31
PB
  
2Bethany Hasz
Bethany Hasz 97, USA
4:18.97
97USA
4:18.97
SB
  
2Ella Byers
Ella Byers , USA
4:24.35
USA
4:24.35
PB
  
3Anastasia Korzenowski
Anastasia Korzenowski 99, POL
4:21.49
99POL
4:21.49
  
3Zanzie Demco
Zanzie Demco , USA
4:27.14
USA
4:27.14
PB
  
4Julia Nielsen
4:21.70
SWE
4:21.70
PB
  
4Nicolette Schmidt
Nicolette Schmidt 99, USA
4:27.17
99USA
4:27.17
PB
  
5Perri Bockrath
Perri Bockrath , USA
4:22.44
USA
4:22.44
PB
  
5Grace Link
Grace Link , USA
4:29.07
USA
4:29.07
PB
  
6Cailee Peterson
Cailee Peterson , USA
4:22.94
USA
4:22.94
  
6Chloe McEachran
Chloe McEachran , USA
4:30.70
USA
4:30.70
  
7Kayla Windemuller
Kayla Windemuller 00, USA
4:23.60
00USA
4:23.60
SB
  
7Emilie Meyer
Emilie Meyer , USA
4:32.41
USA
4:32.41
  
8Megan Hasz
Megan Hasz 97, USA
4:23.62
97USA
4:23.62
PB
  
8Katja Bäuerle
Katja Bäuerle 02, GER
4:32.49
02GER
4:32.49
  
9Melissa Menghini
Melissa Menghini 97, USA
4:24.43
97USA
4:24.43
PB
  
9Emma Gordon
Emma Gordon 00, USA
4:34.09
00USA
4:34.09
  
10Amber Aesoph
Amber Aesoph 01, USA
4:25.51
01USA
4:25.51
  
10Katie Scott
Katie Scott , USA
4:35.73
USA
4:35.73
PB
  
11Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
4:27.06
87USA
4:27.06
SB
  
11Paige Holub
Paige Holub , USA
4:38.21
USA
4:38.21
  
12Abrielle Jirele
Abrielle Jirele , USA
4:27.56
USA
4:27.56
  
12Tamara Reeves
Tamara Reeves 01, NZL
4:39.49
01NZL
4:39.49
  
13Lucy Petee
Lucy Petee , USA
4:30.26
USA
4:30.26
  
Yasmine Mansi
Yasmine Mansi 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Samantha Hastie
Samantha Hastie , USA
4:26.35
USA
4:26.35
PB
  
2PJ English
PJ English 99, USA
4:28.46
99USA
4:28.46
  
3Jessica Christoffer
Jessica Christoffer , USA
4:28.60
USA
4:28.60
  
4Libby Halbmaier
Libby Halbmaier , USA
4:28.88
USA
4:28.88
SB
  
5Alice Hill
Alice Hill 99, USA
4:28.97
99USA
4:28.97
SB
  
6Taylor Kreitinger
Taylor Kreitinger , USA
4:29.60
USA
4:29.60
  
7Eva Jansohn
Eva Jansohn 00, GER
4:29.69
00GER
4:29.69
  
8Maddi Exline
Maddi Exline 99, USA
4:30.78
99USA
4:30.78
  
9Gabby Swider
Gabby Swider , USA
4:31.25
USA
4:31.25
  
10Keely Jones
Keely Jones 00, USA
4:31.68
00USA
4:31.68
  
11Rachel Boice
Rachel Boice , USA
4:34.68
USA
4:34.68
  
12Therese Olshanski
Therese Olshanski 99, USA
4:35.34
99USA
4:35.34
  
13Hannah Butler
Hannah Butler 98, USA
4:35.88
98USA
4:35.88
PB
  
14Sarah Murrow
Sarah Murrow 02, USA
4:38.02
02USA
4:38.02
PB
  
15Lauren Peterson
Lauren Peterson 01, USA
4:38.66
01USA
4:38.66
  
K 3000 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Paityn Noe
Paityn Noe , USA
9:53.31
USA
9:53.31
=PB
  
2Addison Dorenkamp
Addison Dorenkamp , USA
9:56.91
USA
9:56.91
=PB
  
3Abi Hahn
Abi Hahn , USA
10:02.54
USA
10:02.54
=PB
  
4Kamryn Ensley
Kamryn Ensley , USA
10:05.71
USA
10:05.71
=PB
  
5Rondi Quass
Rondi Quass , USA
10:09.05
USA
10:09.05
=PB
  
6Julia Gehl
Julia Gehl , USA
10:11.64
USA
10:11.64
=SB
  
7Adrienne Buettner-Cable
Adrienne Buettner-Cable , USA
10:11.94
USA
10:11.94
  
8Ashlyn Keeney
Ashlyn Keeney , USA
10:12.09
USA
10:12.09
=SB
  
9Noelle Steines
Noelle Steines , USA
10:13.12
USA
10:13.12
=PB
  
10Drew Beason
Drew Beason , USA
10:13.68
USA
10:13.68
=PB
  
K 5000 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Lindsay Cunningham
Lindsay Cunningham , USA
16:05.36
USA
16:05.36
PB
  
1Ava Earl
Ava Earl , USA
16:49.71
USA
16:49.71
PB
  
2Hilda Chebet
Hilda Chebet 00, KEN
16:07.40
00KEN
16:07.40
PB
  
2Caroline Cunningham
Caroline Cunningham , USA
16:54.94
USA
16:54.94
PB
  
3Kassie Parker
Kassie Parker , USA
16:09.66
USA
16:09.66
PB
  
3Brianne Brewster
Brianne Brewster , USA
16:54.96
USA
16:54.96
PB
  
4Nicola Jansen
Nicola Jansen 02, RSA
16:14.10
02RSA
16:14.10
  
4Katelyn Wasson
Katelyn Wasson , USA
16:58.09
USA
16:58.09
SB
  
5Fiona Smith
Fiona Smith , USA
16:16.54
USA
16:16.54
PB
  
5Sara Scott
Sara Scott 03, USA
16:59.54
03USA
16:59.54
  
6Jocelyn Quiles
Jocelyn Quiles 98, PUR
16:17.95
98PUR
16:17.95
PB
  
6Jadyn Keeler
Jadyn Keeler 03, CAN
16:59.68
03CAN
16:59.68
PB
  
7Halle Hamilton
Halle Hamilton , USA
16:21.29
USA
16:21.29
PB
  
7Alyssa Becker
Alyssa Becker , USA
17:01.52
USA
17:01.52
PB
  
8Lindsey Carlson
Lindsey Carlson , USA
16:27.08
USA
16:27.08
PB
  
8Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
17:03.93
00USA
17:03.93
PB
  
9Clara Mayfield
Clara Mayfield 01, USA
16:33.04
01USA
16:33.04
PB
  
9Kelli Tosic
Kelli Tosic 01, USA
17:04.57
01USA
17:04.57
  
10Hannah Roeske
Hannah Roeske , USA
16:35.72
USA
16:35.72
SB
  
10Olivia Verbeke
Olivia Verbeke , USA
17:05.11
USA
17:05.11
  
11Anastasia Tucker
Anastasia Tucker , USA
16:36.95
USA
16:36.95
PB
  
11Laisha Corona
Laisha Corona , USA
17:05.81
USA
17:05.81
SB
  
12Ashley Maguire
Ashley Maguire 02, CAN
16:38.67
02CAN
16:38.67
PB
  
12Deepti Choudhury
Deepti Choudhury , USA
17:09.17
USA
17:09.17
  
13Megan Means
Megan Means 99, USA
16:41.51
99USA
16:41.51
SB
  
13Kelli Walsh
Kelli Walsh , USA
17:11.82
USA
17:11.82
PB
  
14Chloe Hershenow
Chloe Hershenow 00, USA
16:43.78
00USA
16:43.78
PB
  
14Alyssa Armendariz
Alyssa Armendariz , USA
17:12.78
USA
17:12.78
  
15Halena Rahmaan
Halena Rahmaan , USA
16:49.73
USA
16:49.73
  
15Anna Martin
Anna Martin , USA
17:13.13
USA
17:13.13
PB
  
16Sommer Herner
Sommer Herner 00, USA
16:54.06
00USA
16:54.06
PB
  
16Katherine Hessler
Katherine Hessler , USA
17:15.11
USA
17:15.11
PB
  
17Caroline Miller
Caroline Miller 99, USA
16:57.10
99USA
16:57.10
SB
  
17Grace Ping
Grace Ping 03, USA
17:16.51
03USA
17:16.51
SB
  
18Grace Dickel
Grace Dickel , USA
16:58.33
USA
16:58.33
SB
  
18Emily Casaclang
Emily Casaclang 01, AUS
17:16.94
01AUS
17:16.94
  
19Kalea Bartolotto
Kalea Bartolotto , USA
17:04.30
USA
17:04.30
SB
  
19Emma Atkinson
Emma Atkinson , USA
17:19.07
USA
17:19.07
  
20Tyler Schwartz
Tyler Schwartz 99, USA
17:13.95
99USA
17:13.95
  
20McKenzie Burian
McKenzie Burian , USA
17:20.70
USA
17:20.70
  
21Kaylie Kenne
Kaylie Kenne , USA
17:22.62
USA
17:22.62
  
21Alice Newcombe
Alice Newcombe 98, GBR
17:29.51
98GBR
17:29.51
  
22Caroline Jordan
Caroline Jordan , USA
17:23.85
USA
17:23.85
PB
  
23Mercy Biwott
Mercy Biwott , USA
17:25.11
USA
17:25.11
PB
  
Ericka VanderLende
Ericka VanderLende 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Andrea Ertz
Andrea Ertz , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Emily Carter
Emily Carter 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Leah Hansen
Leah Hansen , USA
34:49.31
USA
34:49.31
SB
  
2Morgan Jensen
Morgan Jensen , USA
34:51.98
USA
34:51.98
PB
  
3Grace Pagone
Grace Pagone , USA
35:09.77
USA
35:09.77
SB
  
4Abby Ripperda
Abby Ripperda , USA
35:44.06
USA
35:44.06
SB
  
5Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, USA
35:46.73
01USA
35:46.73
PB
  
6Shaelyn Hostager
Shaelyn Hostager , USA
35:53.55
USA
35:53.55
PB
  
7Kendall Pfrimmer
Kendall Pfrimmer , USA
36:03.84
USA
36:03.84
  
8Madeline Block
Madeline Block , USA
36:22.06
USA
36:22.06
PB
  
9Megan Slamkowski
Megan Slamkowski 98, USA
36:30.66
98USA
36:30.66
SB
  
10Haley Nieuwkoop
Haley Nieuwkoop , USA
36:36.30
USA
36:36.30
  
11Mackenzie Hall
Mackenzie Hall , USA
36:43.23
USA
36:43.23
  
12Megan Mooberry
Megan Mooberry , USA
36:47.29
USA
36:47.29
PB
  
13Michelle Bollini
Michelle Bollini , USA
36:52.46
USA
36:52.46
PB
  
14Jen Dufner
Jen Dufner , USA
36:56.94
USA
36:56.94
SB
  
15Sofia Carlson
Sofia Carlson , USA
37:09.32
USA
37:09.32
PB
  
16Isabelle Schaffer
Isabelle Schaffer , USA
37:15.21
USA
37:15.21
PB
  
17Jill Vonnahme
Jill Vonnahme , USA
37:16.11
USA
37:16.11
PB
  
18Alexandra Robran
Alexandra Robran , USA
37:29.69
USA
37:29.69
PB
  
Grace Bonsall
Grace Bonsall , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Taylor Somers
Taylor Somers 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
28 apr

Final A

Final
28 apr
1Lona Latema
Lona Latema , USA
10:14.78
USA
10:14.78
PB
  
2Aubrie Fisher
Aubrie Fisher , USA
10:21.64
USA
10:21.64
PB
  
3Sophia McDonnell
Sophia McDonnell , USA
10:23.08
USA
10:23.08
SB
  
4Katharina Pesendorfer
Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT
10:25.87
99AUT
10:25.87
  
5Brooke Mullins
Brooke Mullins 01, AUS
10:27.19
01AUS
10:27.19
PB
  
6Mackenzie Callahan
Mackenzie Callahan 99, USA
10:30.70
99USA
10:30.70
SB
  
7Carissa Dock
Carissa Dock 98, USA
10:32.26
98USA
10:32.26
SB
  
8Layla Roebke
Layla Roebke 01, USA
10:34.71
01USA
10:34.71
  
9Amanda Montplaisir
Amanda Montplaisir , USA
10:34.84
USA
10:34.84
PB
  
10Rebekah Topham
Rebekah Topham 96, USA
10:41.24
96USA
10:41.24
SB
  
11Kayce Rypma
Kayce Rypma , USA
10:44.08
USA
10:44.08
  
12Rachel Rairdon
Rachel Rairdon 98, USA
10:44.11
98USA
10:44.11
SB
  
13Tate Sweeney
Tate Sweeney , USA
10:44.75
USA
10:44.75
  
14Shannon King
Shannon King , USA
10:45.76
USA
10:45.76
PB
  
15Brooke Lytle
Brooke Lytle , USA
10:46.76
USA
10:46.76
SB
  
16Rebekah Rairdon
Rebekah Rairdon 98, USA
10:55.67
98USA
10:55.67
  
17Nygia Pollard
Nygia Pollard , USA
11:08.57
USA
11:08.57
SB
  
18Kate Jochims
Kate Jochims 01, USA
11:12.26
01USA
11:12.26
  
Final B
28 apr
28 apr
1Danielle Hotalling
Danielle Hotalling , USA
10:30.09
USA
10:30.09
PB
  
2Kiki Connell
Kiki Connell , USA
10:39.31
USA
10:39.31
PB
  
3Natalie Graber
Natalie Graber , USA
10:41.05
USA
10:41.05
PB
  
4Taya Skelton
Taya Skelton 00, USA
10:42.86
00USA
10:42.86
PB
  
5Helen Gould
Helen Gould , USA
10:45.09
USA
10:45.09
SB
  
6Brooke McKee
Brooke McKee 02, USA
10:45.84
02USA
10:45.84
PB
  
7Rayna Fruchey
Rayna Fruchey , USA
10:49.99
USA
10:49.99
PB
  
8Emma Malooly
Emma Malooly , USA
10:50.47
USA
10:50.47
SB
  
9Brynna McQuillen
Brynna McQuillen , USA
10:57.97
USA
10:57.97
PB
  
10Onnica Stansbury
Onnica Stansbury , USA
10:59.29
USA
10:59.29
  
11Abigail Jones
Abigail Jones , USA
10:59.49
USA
10:59.49
PB
  
12Mia Rampton
Mia Rampton , USA
11:03.83
USA
11:03.83
PB
  
13Kayla Christopherson
Kayla Christopherson , USA
11:10.31
USA
11:10.31
  
14Audrey Freyhof
Audrey Freyhof 00, USA
11:15.14
00USA
11:15.14
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -1.8
1Aasia Laurencin
Aasia Laurencin 02, USA
13.30
02USA
13.30
SB
  
2Masai Russell
Masai Russell 00, USA
13.53
00USA
13.53
  
3Darci Khan
Darci Khan 00, USA
13.56
00USA
13.56
  
4Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
13.56
00CAN
13.56
  
5Destiny Huven
Destiny Huven 01, USA
13.96
01USA
13.96
  
6Paige Magee
Paige Magee 02, USA
14.71
02USA
14.71
  
Jaymie O'connor
Jaymie O'connor 97, CAN
DNF
97CAN
DNF
  
Heat 1
29 apr Vind: -3.0
29 aprVind: -3.0
1Darci Khan
Darci Khan 00, USA
13.89
00USA
13.89
  
2Paige Magee
Paige Magee 02, USA
13.91
02USA
13.91
  
3Birgen Nelson
Birgen Nelson , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
SB
  
4Laqwasia Stepney
Laqwasia Stepney 00, USA
14.43
00USA
14.43
  
5Julia Hayes
Julia Hayes , USA
14.49
USA
14.49
SB
  
Winsome Harris
Winsome Harris 00, JAM
DNF
00JAM
DNF
  
Heat 2
29 apr Vind: -2.3
29 aprVind: -2.3
1Masai Russell
Masai Russell 00, USA
13.59
00USA
13.59
  
2Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
13.81
00CAN
13.81
  
3Maja MaunsbachSWE
14.22
  
4Denisha Cartwright
Denisha Cartwright 99, BAH
14.32
99BAH
14.32
  
5Laia Gonzalez
Laia Gonzalez 98, ESP
14.60
</